Menu

Results-GP La Marseillaise 2010

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Jan. 31, 2010
  • Updated Jan. 31, 2011 at 8:46 PM EDT

Report

Results

  • 1. Jonathan Hivert, Saur-Sojasun, 139.7km in 3:34:02
  • 2. Johnny Hoogerland, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 3. Samuel Dumoulin, Cofidis, Le Crédit En Ligne, s.t.
  • 4. Steven Cummings, Sky Pro Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 5. Rémy Di Grégorio, Française Des Jeux, s.t.
  • 6. Pieter Jacobs, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator Pro Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 7. Martial Ricci Poggi, Landbouwkrediet, at 0:02
  • 8. Brice Feillu, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 0:05
  • 9. Kalle Kriit, Cofidis, Le Crédit En Ligne, at 0:05
  • 10. Romain Feillu, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 0:11
  • 11. Nico Eeckhout, An Post-Sean Kelly Team, at 0:11
  • 12. Kenny Lisabeth, An Post-Sean Kelly Team, at 0:11
  • 13., Tony Gallopin, Cofidis, Le Crédit En Ligne, at 0:11
  • 14. Loyd Mondory, Ag2r-La Mondiale, at 0:11
  • 15. Alessandro Raisoni, Carmiooro-Ngc, at 0:11
  • 16. Romain Lemarchand, Big Mat-Auber 93, at 0:11
  • 17. Lilian Jegou, Bretagne-Schuller, at 0:11
  • 18. Cyril Lemoine, Saur-Sojasun, at 0:11
  • 19. Florian Vachon, Bretagne-Schuller, at 0:11
  • 20. Jean-Luc Delpech, Bretagne-Schuller, at 0:11
  • 21. Yann Huguet, Skil-Shimano, at 0:11
  • 22. Jérome Baugnies, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator Pro Cycling Team, at 0:11
  • 23. Leonardo Duque, Cofidis, Le Crédit En Ligne, at 0:11
  • 24. Sven Renders, Verandas Willems, at 0:11
  • 25. Mathieu Ladagnous, Française Des Jeux, at 0:11
  • 26. Mathieu Sprick, Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 0:11
  • 27. Tom Veelers, Skil-Shimano, at 0:11
  • 28., Arnaud Molmy, Roubaix Lille Metropole, at 0:11
  • 29. Valeriy Dmitriyev, Astana, at 0:11
  • 30. Bolat Raimbekov, Astana, at 0:11
  • 31. Renaud Dion, Roubaix Lille Metropole, at 0:11
  • 32. Julien El Fares, Cofidis, Le Crédit En Ligne, at 0:11
  • 33. Diego Alejandro Tamayo, Carmiooro-Ngc, at 0:11
  • 34., Conor Mcconvey, An Post-Sean Kelly Team, at 0:11
  • 35. Julien Mazet, Big Mat-Auber 93, at 0:11
  • 36. Cédric Pineau, Roubaix Lille Metropole, at 0:11
  • 37., Alexandre Geniez, Skil-Shimano, at 0:11
  • 38. Rene Mandri, Ag2r-La Mondiale, at 0:11
  • 39. Michael Barry, Sky Pro Cycling Team, at 0:11
  • 40. Steven Tronet, Roubaix Lille Metropole, at 0:11
  • 41. Enrico Gasparotto, Astana, at 0:11
  • 42. Jonathan Thire, Big Mat-Auber 93, at 0:11
  • 43. Paidi O’brien, An Post-Sean Kelly Team, at 0:11
  • 44. Freddy Bichot, Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 0:11
  • 45. Maxim Gourov, Astana, at 0:11
  • 46., Mathieu Halleguen, Bretagne-Schuller, at 0:11
  • 47. Laurent Lefèvre, Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 0:11
  • 48. Guillaume Faucon, Big Mat-Auber 93, at 0:11
  • 49., Jocelyn Bar, Roubaix Lille Metropole, at 0:11
  • 50. David Boucher, Landbouwkrediet, at 0:11
  • 51. Morris Possoni, Sky Pro Cycling Team, at 0:11
  • 52. Laurent Beuret, Carmiooro-Ngc, at 0:11
  • 53. Laurent Pichon, Bretagne-Schuller, at 0:11
  • 54. Thomas De Gendt, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator Pro Cycling Team, at 0:11
  • 55. Frederik Veuchelen, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 0:11
  • 56. Nicolas Portal, Sky Pro Cycling Team, at 0:11
  • 57. John-Lee Augustyn, Sky Pro Cycling Team, at 0:11
  • 58., Anthony Delaplace, Saur-Sojasun, at 0:11
  • 59. Mickael Larpe, Roubaix Lille Metropole, at 0:11
  • 60. Maxime Bouet, Ag2r-La Mondiale, at 0:11
  • 61. Eric Berthou, Carmiooro-Ngc, at 0:11
  • 62. Johan Coenen, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator Pro Cycling Team, at 0:11
  • 63. Sandy Casar, Française Des Jeux, at 0:11
  • 64. Marco Marcato, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 0:11
  • 65. Sylvain Calzati, Sky Pro Cycling Team, at 0:11
  • 66. Bert Scheirlinckx, Landbouwkrediet, at 0:11
  • 67. Björn Leukemans, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 0:11
  • 68. Remi Pauriol, Cofidis, Le Crédit En Ligne, at 0:11
  • 69. Sander Armee, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator Pro Cycling Team, at 0:11
  • 70. Guillaume Levarlet, Saur-Sojasun, at 0:11
  • 71. Frédéric Amorison, Landbouwkrediet, at 0:11
  • 72. Bert De Waele, Landbouwkrediet, at 0:11
  • 73. Arnaud Gérard, Française Des Jeux, at 0:11
  • 74. Julien Simon, Saur-Sojasun, at 0:11
  • 75. Johan Mombaerts, Big Mat-Auber 93, at 0:11
  • 76. Roy Curvers, Skil-Shimano, at 0:11
  • 77. Yuri Trofimov, Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 0:11
  • 78. Amael Moinard, Cofidis, Le Crédit En Ligne, at 0:11
  • 79. Lieuwe Westra, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 0:11
  • 80. David Le Lay, Ag2r-La Mondiale, at 0:11
  • 81. Hubert Dupont, Ag2r-La Mondiale, at 0:11
  • 82. Sébastien Fournet Fayard, Carmiooro-Ngc, at 0:11
  • 83. Jussi Veikkanen, Française Des Jeux, at 0:11
  • 84. Dimitri Champion, Ag2r-La Mondiale, at 0:11
  • 85., Peter Kennaugh, Sky Pro Cycling Team, at 0:11
  • 86. Preben Van Hecke, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator Pro Cycling Team, at 0:22
  • 87. Anthony Charteau, Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 0:22
  • 88. Jérémy Galland, Saur-Sojasun, at 0:22
  • 89. Jean-Marc Marino, Saur-Sojasun, at 0:22
  • 90. Cedric Coutouly, Saur-Sojasun, at 0:27
  • 91. Pieter Ghyllebert, An Post-Sean Kelly Team, at 0:40
  • 92. Paride Grillo, Carmiooro-Ngc, at 8:32
  • 93. Oscar Pereiro Sio, Astana, at 9:21

FILED UNDER: Race Results / Road TAGS: / /

Catch every stage of the Tour

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews weekly newsletter