Menu

2010 Boise State criterium results

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Mar. 15, 2010
  • Updated Aug. 15, 2010 at 6:31 PM EDT

Report | Criterium

A Men | B Men | C Men | D Men A Women | B Women | C Women

A Men

  1. Ben Chaddock Wc
  2. Grant Boursaw Uw
  3. Jake Macarthur Wsu
  4. Chris Daifuku Uw
  5. Matt Hanson Ui
  6. Timba Bell Wc
  7. Will Niemann-Ross Uo
  8. Colin Gibson Wc
  9. Rad Cunningham Uw
  10. Brendon Gallant Wu
  11. Jordan Louie Uw
  12. Scott Lipp Msu
  13. Adrian Richardson Psu
  14. Ryan Bibko Wsu
  15. Marc Schwartz Uw
  16. Ben Rathkamp Wwu
  17. Samuel Forsyth Msu
  18. Brian Morra Ui
  19. Alex Matson Ui
  20. Bryce Daviess Um
  21. Michael Spring Wwu
  22. Davis Shepard Uw
  23. Scott Larson Wu

B Men | Return to top

  1. Brian Parker Bsu
  2. Jesse Agner Um
  3. Brian Kearns Wc
  4. Joe Ferron Osu
  5. Peter Welte Psu
  6. Brian Hannibal Ui
  7. Sam Radakovich Osu
  8. Paul Young Uw
  9. Timothy Hubner Wwu
  10. Mike Degooyer Wsu
  11. Harmen Zijlstra Ui
  12. Ben Stein Bsu

C Men | Return to top

  1. Ryan Short Wwu
  2. Ryan Larson Uw
  3. Connor Driscoll Gu
  4. Lincoln Wettenahll Psu
  5. John Fitzgerald Um
  6. Blair Vanderlugt Bsu
  7. Steven Weiler Wsu
  8. Scott Hippe Gu
  9. David Hancock Wc
  10. Luke Shoemaker Wwu
  11. Nathanial Pitts Uw
  12. Steven Eriksen Osu
  13. Andrew Easley Wsu
  14. Paul Yarborough Gu
  15. David Truong Uw
  16. Robert Stewart Osu
  17. Michael Stearns Msu
  18. Andrew Kersh Gu
  19. Nathan Luke Msu
  20. Kyle Holmes Psu
  21. Matt Voll Msu
  22. Patrick Lewis Cwu
  23. John Petshow Msu
  24. Jonathan Heritage Uo
  25. Richard Schoenfelder Msu
  26. Danny Felts Psu
  27. Ian Compton Wsu

D Men | Return to top

  1. Brian Moses Um
  2. Jesse Potts Wwu
  3. Seth Phillips Um
  4. Kevin Peterson Cwu
  5. Justin Drucker Um
  6. Bryan Richardson Psu
  7. Luke Juras Um
  8. Anthony Purviance Um
  9. Daniel Miller Osu
  10. Tyler Wilson Plu
  11. Morgan Borman Wwu
  12. Michael Kim Uw
  13. Kevin Bernstein Wu
  14. Devin Mounts Wwu
  15. Hasan Zuhairy Psu
  16. Jordan Tremper Plu
  17. Peter Buco Psu
  18. Paul Fleck Psu
  19. Kyle Wagner Osu
  20. James Ramey Psu
  21. Peter Young Um
  22. Stephen Moore Wu
  23. Austin Burton Cwu
  24. Patrick Ruthford Plu
  25. Scott Patton Cwu
  26. Kyle Stolp Cwu
  27. Greg Richards Psu
  28. Joe Olson Plu
  29. Jacob Mooberry Wsu
  30. Dan Strachan Wwu

A Women | Return to top

  1. Amara Boursaw Plu
  2. Kendi Thomas Wc
  3. Lindsy Campbell Um
  4. Roxanne Pierson Wc
  5. Mia Huth Wc
  6. Allison Beall Wsu
  7. Emily Rodriguez Wc

B Women | Return to top

  1. Lisa Doubet-Toner Uw
  2. Jesse Opp Uw
  3. Courtenay Mcfadden Wwu
  4. Hannah Summers Msu
  5. Heather O’moore Wc
  6. Kendra Seniow Osu
  7. Katie Berberick Cwu
  8. Whitney Anderson Wwu
  9. Rachel Hoar Wc

C Women | Return to top

  1. Kamila Gwiazda Uw
  2. Sara Levy Wc
  3. Aurora Bowers Wc
  4. Molly Blust Wc
  5. Rachel Dana Osu
  6. Brooke Lester Bsu
  7. Julia Spahle Psu
  8. Elizabeth Whittemore Wu
  9. Saori Nagao Cwu
  10. Leandra Paasch Psu
  11. Sophia Endter-Maccloy Wwu
  12. Mary Whipple Uw
  13. Merrill Oakley Msu
  14. Javan Bailey Wu
  15. Samantha Nelson Wsu
  16. Lisa Healy Uw
  17. Elizabeth Stegner Wu

FILED UNDER: Collegiate / Race Results TAGS:

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews weekly newsletter