Menu

2010 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen-Harelbeke results

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Mar. 27, 2010
  • Updated Mar. 27, 2014 at 6:12 PM EST
  • 1. Fabian CANCELLARA (SUI) Team Saxo Bank in 4:44:34
  • 2. Tom BOONEN (BEL) Quick Step at 3
  • 3. Juan Antonio FLECHA GIANNONI (ESP) Team Sky at 3
  • 4. Filippo POZZATO (ITA) Team Katusha at 50
  • 5. Lars BOOM (NED) Rabobank at 50
  • 6. Sebastian LANGEVELD (NED) Rabobank at 50
  • 7. Björn LEUKEMANS (BEL) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team at 50
  • 8. Paul MARTENS (GER) Rabobank at 50
  • 9. Marco MARCATO (ITA) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team at 58
  • 10. Fabio FELLINE (ITA) Footon – Servetto – Fuji at 3:16
  • 11. William BONNET (FRA) BBox Bouygues Telecom at 3:16
  • 12. Matthieu LADAGNOUS (FRA) Française Des Jeux at 3:16
  • 13. Lloyd MONDORY (FRA) Ag2r La Mondiale at 3:16
  • 14. Maarten WYNANTS (BEL) Quick Step at 3:16
  • 15. Pieter JACOBS (BEL) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator at 3:16
  • 16. Grégory RAST (SUI) Team RadioShack at 3:16
  • 17. David GARCIA DA PENA (ESP) Xacobeo Galicia at 3:16
  • 18. Danilo HONDO (GER) Lampre-N.G.C at 3:16
  • 19. Sébastien HINAULT (FRA) Ag2r La Mondiale at 3:16
  • 20. Bert DE WAELE (BEL) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago at 3:16
  • 21. Frédéric AMORISON (BEL) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago at 3:16
  • 22. Yoann OFFREDO (FRA) Française Des Jeux at 3:16
  • 23. Geert VERHEYEN (BEL) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago at 3:16
  • 24. Johnny HOOGERLAND (NED) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team at 3:16
  • 25. Pieter GHYLLEBERT (BEL) AN Post-Sean Kelly Team at 3:16
  • 26. Greg VAN AVERMAET (BEL) Omega Pharma-Lotto at 3:16
  • 27. Joost POSTHUMA (NED) Rabobank at 3:16
  • 28. Sylvain CHAVANEL (FRA) Quick Step at 3:16
  • 29. Alexandre PICHOT (FRA) BBox Bouygues Telecom at 3:16
  • 30. Karsten KROON (NED) Bmc Racing Team at 3:16
  • 31. Anders LUND (DEN) Team Saxo Bank at 3:16
  • 32. Sébastien TURGOT (FRA) BBox Bouygues Telecom at 3:16
  • 33. Daniel LLOYD (GBR) Cervelo Test Team at 3:16
  • 34. Stijn VANDENBERGH (BEL) Team Katusha at 3:16
  • 35. Julien BERARD (FRA) Ag2r La Mondiale at 3:16
  • 36. Jonas Aaen JÖRGENSEN (DEN) Team Saxo Bank at 3:16
  • 37. Bram TANKINK (NED) Rabobank at 3:16
  • 38. Maarten TJALLINGII (NED) Rabobank at 3:16
  • 39. Steve HOUANARD (FRA) Skil-Shimano at 3:16
  • 40. Stijn DEVOLDER (BEL) Quick Step at 3:16
  • 41. Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU (ESP) Team RadioShack at 3:16
  • 42. Roger HAMMOND (GBR) Cervelo Test Team at 3:16
  • 43. Bert SCHEIRLINCKX (BEL) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago at 3:16
  • 44. Michael BARRY (CAN) Team Sky at 3:16
  • 45. Gustav LARSSON (SWE) Team Saxo Bank at 3:16
  • 46. Serguei IVANOV (RUS) Team Katusha at 3:16
  • 47. Ian STANNARD (GBR) Team Sky at 3:16
  • 48. Frédéric GUESDON (FRA) Française Des Jeux at 3:16
  • 49. Steve CHAINEL (FRA) BBox Bouygues Telecom at 3:16
  • 50. Geraint THOMAS (GBR) Team Sky at 3:16
  • 51. Sébastien ROSSELER (BEL) Team RadioShack at 3:16
  • 52. Carlos BARREDO LLAMAZALES (ESP) Quick Step at 3:16
  • 53. Kim KIRCHEN (LUX) Team Katusha at 3:16
  • 54. Floris GOESINNEN (NED) Skil-Shimano at 3:16
  • 55. Kasper KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN (DEN) Team Saxo Bank at 3:16
  • 56. Frank HOJ (DEN) Team Saxo Bank at 3:16
  • 57. Alessandro BALLAN (ITA) Bmc Racing Team at 3:16
  • 58. Gabriel RASCH (NOR) Cervelo Test Team at 3:16
  • 59. Edvald BOASSON HAGEN (NOR) Team Sky at 3:16
  • 60. Marco BANDIERA (ITA) Team Katusha at 3:16
  • 61. Marcus BURGHARDT (GER) Bmc Racing Team at 3:16
  • 62. Preben VAN HECKE (BEL) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator at 3:16
  • 63. Leif HOSTE (BEL) Omega Pharma-Lotto at 3:24
  • 64. Dmitriy MURAVYEV (KAZ) Team RadioShack at 3:24
  • 65. Maxime VANTOMME (BEL) Team Katusha at 4:08
  • 66. Koen BARBE (BEL) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago at 9:04
  • 67. Dirk BELLEMAKERS (NED) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago at 9:04
  • 68. Stijn NEIRYNCK (BEL) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator at 9:04
  • 69. James VANLANDSCHOOT (BEL) Verandas Willems at 9:04
  • 70. Stefan VAN DIJK (NED) Verandas Willems at 9:04
  • 71. Frederik VEUCHELEN (BEL) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team at 9:04
  • 72. Mathieu CLAUDE (FRA) BBox Bouygues Telecom at 9:04
  • 73. Kurt-Asle ARVESEN (NOR) Team Sky at 9:04
  • 74. Christopher SUTTON (AUS) Team Sky at 9:04
  • 75. Fumiyuki BEPPU (JPN) Team RadioShack at 9:04
  • 76. Gorik GARDEYN (BEL) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team at 9:04
  • 77. Francisco Jose PACHECO TORRES (ESP) Xacobeo Galicia at 9:04
  • 78. Gustavo DOMINGUEZ LEMOS (ESP) Xacobeo Galicia at 9:04
  • 79. Nico SIJMENS (BEL) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne at 9:04
  • 80. Kevin ISTA (BEL) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne at 9:04
  • 81. Romain ZINGLE (BEL) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne at 9:04
  • 82. Matteo TOSATTO (ITA) Quick Step at 9:04
  • 83. Maarten NEYENS (BEL) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator at 9:04
  • 84. Ermanno CAPELLI (ITA) Footon – Servetto – Fuji at 9:04
  • 85. Alan PEREZ LEZAUN (ESP) Euskaltel – Euskadi at 9:04
  • 86. Inaki ISASI FLORES (ESP) Euskaltel – Euskadi at 9:04
  • 87. Mauro DA DALTO (ITA) Lampre-N.G.C at 9:04
  • 88. Dario ANDRIOTTO (ITA) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo at 9:04
  • 89. Alessandro DONATI (ITA) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo at 9:04
  • 90. Martin MORTENSEN (DEN) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team at 9:04
  • 91. Lorenzo BERNUCCI (ITA) Lampre-N.G.C at 9:04
  • 92. Wouter MOL (NED) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team at 9:04
  • 93. Dominic KLEMME (GER) Team Saxo Bank at 9:04
  • 94. Yohann GENE (FRA) BBox Bouygues Telecom at 9:04
  • 95. Anthony RAVARD (FRA) Ag2r La Mondiale at 9:04
  • 96. Kevin DE WEERT (BEL) Quick Step at 9:04

FILED UNDER: Race Results / Road TAGS: / /

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter