Menu

Results – Three Days of De Panne, 2010

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Mar. 30, 2010
  • Updated Aug. 15, 2010 at 7:47 PM EDT

Stage winner/GC leader:


Stage 1: Steve Chainel/Chainel

Report | Stage results | General Classification


Stage 2: Sébastien Turgot /Luca Paolini

Report | Stage results | General Classification


Stage 3a: Tyler Farrar / Paolini

Report | Stage results | General Classification


Stage 3b: David Millar / Millar

Report | Stage results | General Classification


Stage 1 Results | (Return to top)
1. Steve Chainel (F), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, 198km in 4:34:28
2. Luca Paolini (I), Acqua e Sapone, s.t.
3. Enrico Gasparotto (I), Astana, s.t.
4. Daniel Oss (I), Liquigas-Doimo, s.t.
5. Frédéric Amorison (B), Landbouwkrediet, s.t.
6. Lieuwe Westra (Nl), Vacansoleil, s.t.
7. David Millar (GB), Garmin-Transitions, at 0:03
7. David Millar (Gbr), Garmin-Transitions, at 0:03
8. Niko Eeckhout (B), An Post-Sean Kelly Team, at 0:45
9. Johan Coenen (B), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 0:45
10. Marco Bandiera (I), Team Katusha, at 0:45
11. Bert Scheirlinckx (B), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 0:45
12. Romain Zingle (B), Cofidis, at 0:45
13. Andriy Grivko (Ukr), Astana, at 0:45
14. Simon Spilak (Slo), Lampre-N.G.C, at 0:49
15. Daniele Bennati (I), Liquigas Doimo, at 0:51
16. Laurent Beuret (Sui), Carmiooro-A Style, at 0:55
17. Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat), HTC-Columbia, at 0:55
18. Tiziano Dall’antonia (I), Liquigas Doimo, at 0:55
19. Nikolay Trusov (Rus), Team Katusha, at 2:09
20. Mirco Lorenzetto (I), Lampre-N.G.C, at 2:09
21. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (B), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 2:09
22. Koen Barbe (B), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 2:09
23. Gert Dockx (B), HTC-Columbia, at 2:09
24. Alexandre Pichot (F), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 2:09
25. Alessandro Ballan (I), BMC Racing Team, at 2:09
26. Tyler Farrar (USA), Garmin-Transitions, at 2:09
27. Manuel Quinziato (I), Liquigas Doimo, at 2:09
28. Allan Davis (Aus), Astana, at 2:09
29. William Bonnet (F), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 2:09
30. Stefan Van Dijk (Nl), Verandas Willems, at 2:15
31. Danilo Hondo (Ger), Lampre-N.G.C, at 2:15
32. Jens Keukeleire (B), Cofidis, at 2:15
33. Romain Feillu (F), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 2:15
34. Matheus Pronk (Nl), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 2:15
35. Andy Cappelle (B), Verandas Willems, at 2:15
36. Baptiste Plackaert (B), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 2:15
37. Fabio Sabatini (I), Liquigas Doimo, at 2:15
38. Stijn Vandenbergh (B), Team Katusha, at 2:15
39. Wouter Weylandt (B), Quick Step, at 2:15
40. Mickael Delage (F), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 2:15
41. David Deroo (F), Skil-Shimano, at 2:15
42. Sébastien Turgot (F), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 2:15
43. Dirk Bellemakers (Nl), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 2:15
44. Mirko Selvaggi (I), Astana, at 2:15
45. Mauro Da Dalto (I), Lampre-N.G.C, at 2:15
46. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Sp), Carmiooro-A Style, at 2:15
47. Pablo Urtasun Perez (Sp), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 2:15
48. David Boucher (F), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 2:15
49. Pieter Ghyllebert (B), An Post-Sean Kelly Team, at 2:15
50. Jens Mouris (Nl), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 2:15
51. Lars Ytting Bak (Den), HTC-Columbia, at 2:15
52. Adam Hansen (Aus), HTC-Columbia, at 2:15
53. Hayden Roulston (Nzl), HTC-Columbia, at 2:15
54. Sacha Modolo (I), CSF Group-Navigare, at 2:15
55. Nikolas Maes (B), Quick Step, at 2:15
56. Floris Goesinnen (Nl), Skil-Shimano, at 2:15
57. Stijn Devolder (B), Quick Step, at 2:15
58. Sep Vanmarcke (B), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 2:15
59. Frederik Willems (B), Liquigas Doimo, at 2:15
60. Gregory Habeaux (B), Verandas Willems, at 2:21
61. Michael Schär (Sui), BMC Racing Team, at 10:49
62. Thomas De Gendt (B), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 10:49
63. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Sp), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 10:49
64. Adam Blyth (Gbr), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 13:06
65. Manuel Belletti (I), CSF Group-Navigare, at 13:06
66. Kevin Neirynck (B), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 13:06
67. René Weissinger (Ger), Vorarlberg-Corratec, at 13:06
68. Martijn Maaskant (Nl), Garmin-Transitions, at 13:06
69. Jacopo Guarnieri (I), Liquigas Doimo, at 13:06
70. Lorenzo Bernucci (I), Lampre-N.G.C, at 13:06
71. Piergiorgio Camussa (I), Vorarlberg-Corratec, at 13:06
72. Robert Wagner (Ger), Skil-Shimano, at 13:06
73. Marco Velo (I), Quick Step, at 13:06
74. Alessandro Donati (I), Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, at 13:06
75. Dario Andriotto (I), Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, at 13:06
76. Gorik Gardeyn (B), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 13:06
77. Kevin Hulsmans (B), Quick Step, at 13:06
78. Damien Gaudin (F), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 13:06
79. Dieter Cappelle (B), Verandas Willems, at 21:35
80. Kurt Hovelynck (B), Quick Step, at 21:35
81. Leif Hoste (B), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 21:35
82. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Nl), Skil-Shimano, at 21:35
83. Mark Mcnally (Gbr), An Post-Sean Kelly Team, at 21:35
84. Mark Cassidy (Irl), An Post-Sean Kelly Team, at 21:35
85. Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus), Team Katusha, at 24:41
86. Laszlo Bodrogi (F), Team Katusha, at 24:45
87. Svein Tuft (Can), Garmin-Transitions, at 24:45
88. Enrico Peruffo (I), Carmiooro-A Style, at 24:45
89. Alfredo Balloni (I), Lampre-N.G.C, at 24:45
90. James Vanlandschoot (B), Verandas Willems, at 24:45
91. Alessandro Fantini (I), Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, at 24:45
92. Kenny De Haes (B), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 24:45
93. Alexander Kristoff (Nor), BMC Racing Team, at 24:45
94. Jan Ghyselinck (B), HTC-Columbia, at 24:45
95. Philippe Gilbert (B), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 24:45
96. Gerben Mijnheer Löwik (Nl), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 24:45
97. Ricardo Van Der Velde (Nl), Garmin-Transitions, at 24:45
98. Bobbie Traksel (Nl), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 24:45
99. Maxim De Busschere (B), An Post-Sean Kelly Team, at 24:45
100. Connor Mcconvey (Irl), An Post-Sean Kelly Team, at 24:45
101. Job Vissers (Nl), Skil-Shimano, at 24:45
102. Francesco Chicchi (I), Liquigas Doimo, at 24:45
103. Cheng Ji (Chn), Skil-Shimano, at 24:45
104. Danny Pate (USA), Garmin-Transitions, at 24:45
105. Sven Van Den Houte (B), Verandas Willems, at 24:45
106. Matteo Tosatto (I), Quick Step, at 24:45
107. Alberto Ongarato (I), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 24:45
108. Robbie Mcewen (Aus), Team Katusha, at 24:45
109. Piet Rooijakkers (Nl), Skil-Shimano, at 24:45
110. Vitaliy Buts (Ukr), Lampre-N.G.C, at 24:45
111. Filippo Pozzato (I), Team Katusha, at 24:45
112. Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz), Astana, at 24:45
113. Bert Grabsch (Ger), HTC-Columbia, at 24:45
114. Jurgen Roelandts (B), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 24:45
115. Romain Sicard (F), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 24:45
116. Dominique Cornu (B), Skil-Shimano, at 24:45
117. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Sp), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 24:45
118. Marco Frapporti (I), CSF Group-Navigare, at 24:45
119. Marcello Pavarin (I), CSF Group-Navigare, at 24:45
120. Philipp Ludescher (Aut), Vorarlberg-Corratec, at 24:45
121. Federico Canuti (I), CSF Group-Navigare, at 24:45
122. Bart Dockx (B), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 24:45
123. Kenny Lisabeth (B), An Post-Sean Kelly Team, at 24:45
124. Stijn Minne (B), An Post-Sean Kelly Team, at 24:45
125. Jackson Stewart (USA), BMC Racing Team, at 24:45
126. Reinier Honig (Nl), Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, at 24:45
127. Sjef De Wilde (B), Verandas Willems, at 24:45
128. Sven Renders (B), Verandas Willems, at 24:45
129. Michael Van Stayen (B), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 24:45
130. Marcin Sapa (Pol), Lampre-N.G.C, at 24:45
131. Alessandro Raisoni (I), Carmiooro-A Style, at 24:45
132. Giuseppe Palumbo (I), Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, at 24:45
133. Martin Kohler (Sui), BMC Racing Team, at 24:45
134. Karsten Kroon (Nl), BMC Racing Team, at 24:45
135. Francesco Di Paolo (I), Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, at 24:45
136. Sebastian Lang (Ger), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 24:45
137. Valeriy Dmitriyev (Kaz), Astana, at 24:45
138. Maxim Iglinsky (Kaz), Astana, at 24:45
139. Klaas Lodewyck (B), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 24:45
140. Tristan Valentin (F), Cofidis, at 24:45
141. Guillaume Blot (F), Cofidis, at 24:45
142. Andrea Piechele (I), Carmiooro-A Style, at 24:45
143. Borut Bozic (Slo), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 24:45
144. Eric Berthou (F), Carmiooro-A Style, at 24:45
145. Sébastian Baldauf (Ger), Vorarlberg-Corratec, at 24:45
146. Aitor Galdos Alonso (Sp), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 24:45
147. Josef Benetseder (Aut), Vorarlberg-Corratec, at 24:45
148. Inaki Isasi Flores (Sp), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 24:45
149. Johan Van Summeren (B), Garmin-Transitions, at 24:45
150. Kevin Ista (B), Cofidis, at 24:45
151. Nico Sijmens (B), Cofidis, at 24:45
152. Preben Van Hecke (B), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 24:45
153. Yohann Gene (F), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 24:45
154. Mathieu Claude (F), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 24:45
155. Saïd Haddou (F), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 24:45
156. John Murphy (USA), BMC Racing Team, at 24:45

GC after stage 1 | (Return to top)
1. Steve Chainel (F), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, 4:34:18
2. Luca Paolini (I), Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, at 0:04
3. Enrico Gasparotto (I), Astana, at 0:06
4. Lieuwe Westra (Nl), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 0:07
5. Daniel Oss (I), Liquigas Doimo, at 0:10
6. Frédéric Amorison (B), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 0:10
7. David Millar (GB), Garmin-Transitions, at 0:13
8. Niko Eeckhout (B), An Post-Sean Kelly Team, at 0:55
9. Johan Coenen (B), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 0:55
10. Marco Bandiera (I), Team Katusha, at 0:55
11. Bert Scheirlinckx (B), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 0:55
12. Romain Zingle (B), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 0:55
13. Andriy Grivko (Ukraine), Astana, at 0:55
14. Simon Spilak (Slovenia), Lampre-N.G.C, at 0:59
15. Daniele Bennati (I), Liquigas Doimo, at 1:01
16. Tiziano Dall’antonia (I), Liquigas Doimo, at 1:03
17. Laurent Beuret (Swi), Carmiooro-A Style, at 1:05
18. Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat), HTC-Columbia, at 1:05
19. Nikolay Trusov (Rus), Team Katusha, at 2:19
20. Mirco Lorenzetto (I), Lampre-N.G.C, at 2:19
21. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (B), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 2:19
22. Koen Barbe (B), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 2:19
23. Gert Dockx (B), HTC-Columbia, at 2:19
24. Alexandre Pichot (F), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 2:19
25. Alessandro Ballan (I), BMC Racing Team, at 2:19
26. Tyler Farrar (USA), Garmin-Transitions, at 2:19
27. Manuel Quinziato (I), Liquigas Doimo, at 2:19
28. Allan Davis (Australia), Astana, at 2:19
29. William Bonnet (F), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 2:19
30. Adam Hansen (Australia), HTC-Columbia, at 2:23
31. Floris Goesinnen (Nl), Skil-Shimano, at 2:24
32. Stefan Van Dijk (Nl), Verandas Willems, at 2:25
33. Danilo Hondo (G), Lampre-N.G.C, at 2:25
34. Jens Keukeleire (B), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 2:25
35. Romain Feillu (F), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 2:25
36. Matheus Pronk (Nl), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 2:25
37. Andy Cappelle (B), Verandas Willems, at 2:25
38. Baptiste Plackaert (B), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 2:25
39. Fabio Sabatini (I), Liquigas Doimo, at 2:25
40. Stijn Vandenbergh (B), Team Katusha, at 2:25
41. Wouter Weylandt (B), Quick Step, at 2:25
42. Mickael Delage (F), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 2:25
43. David Deroo (F), Skil-Shimano, at 2:25
44. Sébastien Turgot (F), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 2:25
45. Dirk Bellemakers (Nl), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 2:25
46. Mirko Selvaggi (I), Astana, at 2:25
47. Mauro Da Dalto (I), Lampre-N.G.C, at 2:25
48. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Sp), Carmiooro-A Style, at 2:25
49. Pablo Urtasun Perez (Sp), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 2:25
50. David Boucher (F), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 2:25
51. Pieter Ghyllebert (B), An Post-Sean Kelly Team, at 2:25
52. Jens Mouris (Nl), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 2:25
53. Lars Ytting Bak (Dk), HTC-Columbia, at 2:25
54. Hayden Roulston (New Zealand), HTC-Columbia, at 2:25
55. Sacha Modolo (I), CSF Group-Navigare, at 2:25
56. Nikolas Maes (B), Quick Step, at 2:25
57. Stijn Devolder (B), Quick Step, at 2:25
58. Sep Vanmarcke (B), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 2:25
59. Frederik Willems (B), Liquigas Doimo, at 2:25
60. Gregory Habeaux (B), Verandas Willems, at 2:31
61. Thomas De Gendt (B), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 10:53
62. Michael Schär (Swi), BMC Racing Team, at 10:59
63. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Sp), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 10:59
64. Lorenzo Bernucci (I), Lampre-N.G.C, at 13:15
65. Adam Blyth (GB), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 13:16
66. Manuel Belletti (I), CSF Group-Navigare, at 13:16
67. Kevin Neirynck (B), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 13:16
68. René Weissinger (G), Vorarlberg-Corratec, at 13:16
69. Martijn Maaskant (Nl), Garmin-Transitions, at 13:16
70. Jacopo Guarnieri (I), Liquigas Doimo, at 13:16
71. Piergiorgio Camussa (I), Vorarlberg-Corratec, at 13:16
72. Robert Wagner (G), Skil-Shimano, at 13:16
73. Marco Velo (I), Quick Step, at 13:16
74. Alessandro Donati (I), Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, at 13:16
75. Dario Andriotto (I), Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, at 13:16
76. Gorik Gardeyn (B), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 13:16
77. Kevin Hulsmans (B), Quick Step, at 13:16
78. Damien Gaudin (F), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 13:16
79. Leif Hoste (B), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 21:43
80. Dieter Cappelle (B), Verandas Willems, at 21:45
81. Kurt Hovelynck (B), Quick Step, at 21:45
82. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Nl), Skil-Shimano, at 21:45
83. Mark Mcnally (GB), An Post-Sean Kelly Team, at 21:45
84. Mark Cassidy (Irl), An Post-Sean Kelly Team, at 21:45
85. Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus), Team Katusha, at 24:51
86. Tristan Valentin (F), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 24:54
87. Laszlo Bodrogi (F), Team Katusha, at 24:55
88. Svein Tuft (Canada), Garmin-Transitions, at 24:55
89. Enrico Peruffo (I), Carmiooro-A Style, at 24:55
90. James Vanlandschoot (B), Verandas Willems, at 24:55
91. Alessandro Fantini (I), Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, at 24:55
92. Kenny De Haes (B), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 24:55
93. Alexander Kristoff (N), BMC Racing Team, at 24:55
94. Jan Ghyselinck (B), HTC-Columbia, at 24:55
95. Philippe Gilbert (B), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 24:55
96. Gerben Mijnheer Löwik (Nl), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 24:55
97. Ricardo Van Der Velde (Nl), Garmin-Transitions, at 24:55
98. Bobbie Traksel (Nl), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 24:55
99. Maxim De Busschere (B), An Post-Sean Kelly Team, at 24:55
100. Connor Mcconvey (Irl), An Post-Sean Kelly Team, at 24:55
101. Job Vissers (Nl), Skil-Shimano, at 24:55
102. Francesco Chicchi (I), Liquigas Doimo, at 24:55
103. Cheng Ji (PRC), Skil-Shimano, at 24:55
104. Danny Pate (USA), Garmin-Transitions, at 24:55
105. Sven Van Den Houte (B), Verandas Willems, at 24:55
106. Matteo Tosatto (I), Quick Step, at 24:55
107. Alberto Ongarato (I), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 24:55
108. Robbie Mcewen (Australia), Team Katusha, at 24:55
109. Piet Rooijakkers (Nl), Skil-Shimano, at 24:55
110. Vitaliy Buts (Ukraine), Lampre-N.G.C, at 24:55
111. Filippo Pozzato (I), Team Katusha, at 24:55
112. Valentin Iglinskiy (Kazakhstan), Astana, at 24:55
113. Bert Grabsch (G), HTC-Columbia, at 24:55
114. Jurgen Roelandts (B), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 24:55
115. Romain Sicard (F), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 24:55
116. Dominique Cornu (B), Skil-Shimano, at 24:55
117. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Sp), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 24:55
118. Marco Frapporti (I), CSF Group-Navigare, at 24:55
119. Marcello Pavarin (I), CSF Group-Navigare, at 24:55
120. Philipp Ludescher (Austria), Vorarlberg-Corratec, at 24:55
121. Federico Canuti (I), CSF Group-Navigare, at 24:55
122. Bart Dockx (B), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 24:55
123. Kenny Lisabeth (B), An Post-Sean Kelly Team, at 24:55
124. Stijn Minne (B), An Post-Sean Kelly Team, at 24:55
125. Jackson Stewart (USA), BMC Racing Team, at 24:55
126. Reinier Honig (Nl), Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, at 24:55
127. Sjef De Wilde (B), Verandas Willems, at 24:55
128. Sven Renders (B), Verandas Willems, at 24:55
129. Michael Van Stayen (B), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 24:55
130. Marcin Sapa (Poland), Lampre-N.G.C, at 24:55
131. Alessandro Raisoni (I), Carmiooro-A Style, at 24:55
132. Giuseppe Palumbo (I), Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, at 24:55
133. Martin Kohler (Swi), BMC Racing Team, at 24:55
134. Karsten Kroon (Nl), BMC Racing Team, at 24:55
135. Francesco Di Paolo (I), Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, at 24:55
136. Sebastian Lang (G), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 24:55
137. Valeriy Dmitriyev (Kazakhstan), Astana, at 24:55
138. Maxim Iglinsky (Kazakhstan), Astana, at 24:55
139. Klaas Lodewyck (B), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 24:55
140. Guillaume Blot (F), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 24:55
141. Andrea Piechele (I), Carmiooro-A Style, at 24:55
142. Borut Bozic (Slovenia), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 24:55
143. Eric Berthou (F), Carmiooro-A Style, at 24:55
144. Sébastian Baldauf (G), Vorarlberg-Corratec, at 24:55
145. Aitor Galdos Alonso (Sp), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 24:55
146. Josef Benetseder (Austria), Vorarlberg-Corratec, at 24:55
147. Inaki Isasi Flores (Sp), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 24:55
148. Johan Van Summeren (B), Garmin-Transitions, at 24:55
149. Kevin Ista (B), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 24:55
150. Nico Sijmens (B), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 24:55
151. Preben Van Hecke (B), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 24:55
152. Yohann Gene (F), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 24:55
153. Mathieu Claude (F), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 24:55
154. Saïd Haddou (F), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 24:55
155. John Murphy (USA), BMC Racing Team, at 24:55
156. Alfredo Balloni (I), Lampre-N.G.C, at 25:05

Stage 2 Results | (Return to top)
1. Sébastien Turgot (Fra), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, 4:55:07
2. Philippe Gilbert (Bel), Omega Pharma-Lotto, s.t.
3. Andriy Grivko (Ukr), Astana, s.t.
4. Jens Mouris (Nl), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling, s.t.
5. Bobbie Traksel (Nl), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling, at 0:41
6. Luca Paolini (I), Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, at 0:41
7. Nikolay Trusov (Rus), Katusha, at 0:41
8. Hayden Roulston (Nzl), HTC-Columbia, at 0:41
9. Mirco Lorenzetto (I), Lampre-N.G.C., at 0:41
10. James Vanlandschoot (Bel), Verandas Willems, at 0:41
11. Manuel Quinziato (I), Liquigas Doimo, at 0:44
12. Frédéric Amorison (Bel), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 0:44
13. David Millar (GB), Garmin-Transitions, at 0:44
14. Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel), Katusha, at 0:44
15. Stefan Van Dijk (Nl), Verandas Willems, at 3:01
16. Enrico Peruffo (I), Carmiooro-A Style, at 3:01
17. Job Vissers (Nl), Skil-Shimano, at 3:01
18. Tyler Farrar (USA), Garmin-Transitions, at 3:01
19. Danny Pate (USA), Garmin-Transitions, at 3:01
20. Lieuwe Westra (Nl), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling, at 3:01
21. Klaas Lodewyck (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 3:01
22. Piet Rooijakkers (Nl), Skil-Shimano, at 3:03
23. Johan Coenen (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 5:58
24. Robbie Mcewen (Aus), Katusha, at 6:56
25. Steve Chainel (Fra), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 6:56
26. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Sp), Carmiooro-A Style, at 6:56
27. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Sp), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 11:12
28. Kevin Neirynck (Bel), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 11:12
29. Daniel Oss (I), Liquigas Doimo, at 11:12
30. Leif Hoste (Bel), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 11:12
31. Enrico Gasparotto (I), Astana, at 11:12
32. Alexandre Pichot (Fra), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 11:12
33. Lorenzo Bernucci (I), Lampre-N.G.C., at 11:12
34. Adam Blyth (GB), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 11:12
35. Alessandro Ballan (I), BMC Racing, at 11:12
36. Danilo Hondo (Ger), Lampre-N.G.C., at 12:04
37. Mark Mcnally (GB), An Post-Sean Kelly, at 12:04
38. Bart Dockx (Bel), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 12:04
39. Mauro Da Dalto (I), Lampre-N.G.C., at 12:04
40. Simon Spilak (Slo), Lampre-N.G.C., at 12:04
41. Martijn Maaskant (Nl), Garmin-Transitions, at 12:04
42. Maxim De Busschere (Bel), An Post-Sean Kelly, at 12:04
43. Michael Schär (Sui), BMC Racing, at 15:21
44. Alexander Kristoff (Nor), BMC Racing, at 15:21
45. David Boucher (Fra), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 15:21
46. Dieter Cappelle (Bel), Verandas Willems, at 15:21
47. Pieter Ghyllebert (Bel), An Post-Sean Kelly, at 15:21
48. Andy Cappelle (Bel), Verandas Willems, at 15:21
49. Alessandro Fantini (I), Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, at 15:21
50. Piergiorgio Camussa (I), Vorarlberg-Corratec, at 15:21
51. Johan Van Summeren (Bel), Garmin-Transitions, at 15:21
52. Svein Tuft (Can), Garmin-Transitions, at 15:21
53. Baptiste Plackaert (Bel), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 15:21
54. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Sp), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 15:21
55. Adam Hansen (Aus), HTC-Columbia, at 15:21
56. Jan Ghyselinck (Bel), HTC-Columbia, at 15:21
57. Francesco Di Paolo (I), Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, at 15:21
58. Connor Mcconvey (Irl), An Post-Sean Kelly, at 15:21
59. Robert Wagner (Ger), Skil-Shimano, at 15:21
60. Sven Van Den Houte (Bel), Verandas Willems, at 15:21
61. Floris Goesinnen (Nl), Skil-Shimano, at 15:21
62. Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus), Katusha, at 15:21
63. Alfredo Balloni (I), Lampre-N.G.C., at 15:21
64. Romain Zingle (Bel), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 15:21
65. Gorik Gardeyn (Bel), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling, at 15:21
66. Stijn Devolder (Bel), Quick Step, at 15:21
67. Jacopo Guarnieri (I), Liquigas Doimo, at 15:21
68. Wouter Weylandt (Bel), Quick Step, at 15:21
69. Nikolas Maes (Bel), Quick Step, at 15:21
70. Gert Dockx (Bel), HTC-Columbia, at 15:21
71. Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat), HTC-Columbia, at 15:21
72. Bert Grabsch (Ger), HTC-Columbia, at 15:21
73. Laurent Beuret (Sui), Carmiooro-A Style, at 15:21
74. Koen Barbe (Bel), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 15:21
75. Sjef De Wilde (Bel), Verandas Willems, at 15:21
76. Romain Sicard (Fra), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 15:21
77. Nico Sijmens (Bel), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 15:21
78. Mathieu Claude (Fra), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 15:21
79. Kevin Hulsmans (Bel), Quick Step, at 15:21
80. Vitaliy Buts (Ukr), Lampre-N.G.C., at 15:21
81. René Weissinger (Ger), Vorarlberg-Corratec, at 15:21
82. Marco Frapporti (I), Csf Group-Navigare, at 15:21
83. Marco Bandiera (I), Katusha, at 15:21
84. Allan Davis (Aus), Astana, at 15:21
85. Damien Gaudin (Fra), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 15:33
86. Yohann Gene (Fra), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 15:33
87. Michael Van Stayen (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 26:09
88. David Deroo (Fra), Skil-Shimano, at 26:09
89. Thomas De Gendt (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 26:09
90. Dario Andriotto (I), Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, at 26:09
91. Stijn Minne (Bel), An Post-Sean Kelly, at 26:09
92. Marcin Sapa (Pol), Lampre-N.G.C., at 26:09
93. Cheng Ji (Chn), Skil-Shimano, at 26:09
94. Philipp Ludescher (Aut), Vorarlberg-Corratec, at 26:09
95. Mickael Delage (Fra), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 26:09
96. Matheus Pronk (Nl), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling, at 26:09
97. Marco Velo (I), Quick Step, at 26:09
98. Matteo Tosatto (I), Quick Step, at 26:09
99. Alberto Ongarato (I), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling, at 26:09
100. Mirko Selvaggi (I), Astana, at 26:09
101. Niko Eeckhout (Bel), An Post-Sean Kelly, at 26:09
102. Kenny Lisabeth (Bel), An Post-Sean Kelly, at 26:09
103. Tiziano Dall’antonia (I), Liquigas Doimo, at 26:09
104. Bert Scheirlinckx (Bel), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 26:09
105. Borut Bozic (Slo), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling, at 26:09
106. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Nl), Skil-Shimano, at 26:09
107. Federico Canuti (I), Csf Group-Navigare, at 26:09
108. Inaki Isasi Flores (Sp), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 26:09
109. Gerben Mijnheer Löwik (Nl), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 26:09
110. Marcello Pavarin (I), Csf Group-Navigare, at 26:09
111. Josef Benetseder (Aut), Vorarlberg-Corratec, at 26:09
112. Guillaume Blot (Fra), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 26:09
113. Dirk Bellemakers (Nl), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 26:09
114. Sebastian Lang (Ger), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 26:09
115. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 26:09
116. William Bonnet (Fra), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 26:09
117. Saïd Haddou (Fra), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 26:09
118. Tristan Valentin (Fra), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 26:09
119. Kenny De Haes (Bel), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 26:09
120. Preben Van Hecke (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 26:09
121. Eric Berthou (Fra), Carmiooro-A Style, at 26:09
122. Manuel Belletti (I), Csf Group-Navigare, at 26:09
123. Andrea Piechele (I), Carmiooro-A Style, at 26:09
124. Ricardo Van Der Velde (Nl), Garmin-Transitions, at 26:09
125. Laszlo Bodrogi (Fra), Katusha, at 26:09
126. Alessandro Donati (I), Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, at 26:09
127. Romain Feillu (Fra), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling, at 26:09
128. Pablo Urtasun Perez (Sp), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 26:09
129. Kevin Ista (Bel), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 26:09
130. Reinier Honig (Nl), Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, at 26:09
131. Dominique Cornu (Bel), Skil-Shimano, at 26:09
Dnf Frederik Willems (Bel), Liquigas Doimo
Dnf Daniele Bennati (I), Liquigas Doimo
Dnf Francesco Chicchi (I), Liquigas Doimo
Dnf Fabio Sabatini (I), Liquigas Doimo
Dnf Lars Ytting Bak (Den), HTC-Columbia
Dnf Kurt Hovelynck (Bel), Quick Step
Dnf Valeriy Dmitriyev (Kaz), Astana
Dnf Maxim Iglinsky (Kaz), Astana
Dnf Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz), Astana
Dnf Filippo Pozzato (I), Katusha
Dnf Aitor Galdos Alonso (Sp), Euskaltel-Euskadi
Dnf Karsten Kroon (Nl), BMC Racing
Dnf Martin Kohler (Sui), BMC Racing
Dnf Jackson Stewart (USA), BMC Racing
Dnf John Murphy (USA), BMC Racing
Dnf Alessandro Raisoni (I), Carmiooro-A Style
Dnf Giuseppe Palumbo (I), Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo
Dnf Jens Keukeleire (Bel), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
Dnf Sacha Modolo (I), Csf Group-Navigare
Dnf Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator
Dnf Sep Vanmarcke (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator
Dnf Sébastian Baldauf (Ger), Vorarlberg-Corratec
Dnf Mark Cassidy (Irl), An Post-Sean Kelly
Dnf Gregory Habeaux (Bel), Verandas Willems
Dnf Sven Renders (Bel), Verandas Willems

GC after stage 2 | (Return to top)
1. Luca Paolini (I), Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, 9:30:10
2. Andriy Grivko (Ukr), Astana, s.t.
3. Frédéric Amorison (Bel), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 0:09
4. David Millar (GB), Garmin-Transitions, at 0:12
5. Sébastien Turgot (Fra), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 1:30
6. Jens Mouris (Nl), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling, at 1:37
7. Nikolay Trusov (Rus), Katusha, at 2:15
8. Mirco Lorenzetto (I), Lampre-N.G.C., at 2:15
9. Manuel Quinziato (I), Liquigas Doimo, at 2:18
10. Hayden Roulston (Nzl), HTC-Columbia, at 2:21
11. Lieuwe Westra (Nl), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling, at 2:23
12. Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel), Katusha, at 2:44
13. Tyler Farrar (USA), Garmin-Transitions, at 4:35
14. Stefan Van Dijk (Nl), Verandas Willems, at 4:41
15. Johan Coenen (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 6:08
16. Steve Chainel (Fra), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 6:11
17. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Sp), Carmiooro-A Style, at 8:36
18. Enrico Gasparotto (I), Astana, at 10:33
19. Daniel Oss (I), Liquigas Doimo, at 10:37
20. Simon Spilak (Slo), Lampre-N.G.C., at 12:18
21. Alexandre Pichot (Fra), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 12:46
22. Alessandro Ballan (I), BMC Racing, at 12:46
23. Danilo Hondo (Ger), Lampre-N.G.C., at 13:44
24. Mauro Da Dalto (I), Lampre-N.G.C., at 13:44
25. Romain Zingle (Bel), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 15:31
26. Marco Bandiera (I), Katusha, at 15:31
27. Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat), HTC-Columbia, at 15:41
28. Laurent Beuret (Sui), Carmiooro-A Style, at 15:41
29. Gert Dockx (Bel), HTC-Columbia, at 16:55
30. Koen Barbe (Bel), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 16:55
31. Allan Davis (Aus), Astana, at 16:55
32. Adam Hansen (Aus), HTC-Columbia, at 16:59
33. Floris Goesinnen (Nl), Skil-Shimano, at 17:00
34. Andy Cappelle (Bel), Verandas Willems, at 17:01
35. Baptiste Plackaert (Bel), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 17:01
36. David Boucher (Fra), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 17:01
37. Pieter Ghyllebert (Bel), An Post-Sean Kelly, at 17:01
38. Wouter Weylandt (Bel), Quick Step, at 17:01
39. Stijn Devolder (Bel), Quick Step, at 17:01
40. Nikolas Maes (Bel), Quick Step, at 17:01
41. Lorenzo Bernucci (I), Lampre-N.G.C., at 23:42
42. Kevin Neirynck (Bel), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 23:43
43. Adam Blyth (GB), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 23:43
44. Philippe Gilbert (Bel), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 24:01
45. Martijn Maaskant (Nl), Garmin-Transitions, at 24:35
46. James Vanlandschoot (Bel), Verandas Willems, at 24:51
47. Bobbie Traksel (Nl), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling, at 24:51
48. Michael Schär (Sui), BMC Racing, at 25:35
49. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Sp), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 25:35
50. Niko Eeckhout (Bel), An Post-Sean Kelly, at 26:19
51. Bert Scheirlinckx (Bel), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 26:19
52. Tiziano Dall’antonia (I), Liquigas Doimo, at 26:27
53. Enrico Peruffo (I), Carmiooro-A Style, at 27:11
54. Job Vissers (Nl), Skil-Shimano, at 27:11
55. Danny Pate (USA), Garmin-Transitions, at 27:11
56. Klaas Lodewyck (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 27:11
57. Piet Rooijakkers (Nl), Skil-Shimano, at 27:13
58. William Bonnet (Fra), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 27:43
59. David Deroo (Fra), Skil-Shimano, at 27:49
60. Matheus Pronk (Nl), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling, at 27:49
61. Mickael Delage (Fra), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 27:49
62. Mirko Selvaggi (I), Astana, at 27:49
63. Dirk Bellemakers (Nl), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 27:49
64. Romain Feillu (Fra), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling, at 27:49
65. Pablo Urtasun Perez (Sp), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 27:49
66. Piergiorgio Camussa (I), Vorarlberg-Corratec, at 27:52
67. Robert Wagner (Ger), Skil-Shimano, at 27:52
68. Jacopo Guarnieri (I), Liquigas Doimo, at 27:52
69. Gorik Gardeyn (Bel), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling, at 27:52
70. René Weissinger (Ger), Vorarlberg-Corratec, at 27:52
71. Kevin Hulsmans (Bel), Quick Step, at 27:52
72. Damien Gaudin (Fra), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 28:04
73. Robbie Mcewen (Aus), Katusha, at 31:06
74. Leif Hoste (Bel), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 32:10
75. Mark Mcnally (GB), An Post-Sean Kelly, at 33:04
76. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Sp), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 35:22
77. Maxim De Busschere (Bel), An Post-Sean Kelly, at 36:14
78. Bart Dockx (Bel), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 36:14
79. Thomas De Gendt (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 36:17
80. Dieter Cappelle (Bel), Verandas Willems, at 36:21
81. Dario Andriotto (I), Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, at 38:40
82. Marco Velo (I), Quick Step, at 38:40
83. Manuel Belletti (I), Csf Group-Navigare, at 38:40
84. Alessandro Donati (I), Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, at 38:40
85. Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus), Katusha, at 39:27
86. Alexander Kristoff (Nor), BMC Racing, at 39:31
87. Svein Tuft (Can), Garmin-Transitions, at 39:31
88. Alessandro Fantini (I), Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, at 39:31
89. Jan Ghyselinck (Bel), HTC-Columbia, at 39:31
90. Connor Mcconvey (Irl), An Post-Sean Kelly, at 39:31
91. Sven Van Den Houte (Bel), Verandas Willems, at 39:31
92. Bert Grabsch (Ger), HTC-Columbia, at 39:31
93. Vitaliy Buts (Ukr), Lampre-N.G.C., at 39:31
94. Romain Sicard (Fra), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 39:31
95. Francesco Di Paolo (I), Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, at 39:31
96. Johan Van Summeren (Bel), Garmin-Transitions, at 39:31
97. Marco Frapporti (I), Csf Group-Navigare, at 39:31
98. Sjef De Wilde (Bel), Verandas Willems, at 39:31
99. Nico Sijmens (Bel), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 39:31
100. Mathieu Claude (Fra), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 39:31
101. Alfredo Balloni (I), Lampre-N.G.C., at 39:41
102. Yohann Gene (Fra), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 39:43
103. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Nl), Skil-Shimano, at 47:09
104. Tristan Valentin (Fra), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 50:18
105. Cheng Ji (Chn), Skil-Shimano, at 50:19
106. Matteo Tosatto (I), Quick Step, at 50:19
107. Gerben Mijnheer Löwik (Nl), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 50:19
108. Alberto Ongarato (I), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling, at 50:19
109. Kenny De Haes (Bel), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 50:19
110. Laszlo Bodrogi (Fra), Katusha, at 50:19
111. Philipp Ludescher (Aut), Vorarlberg-Corratec, at 50:19
112. Stijn Minne (Bel), An Post-Sean Kelly, at 50:19
113. Michael Van Stayen (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 50:19
114. Ricardo Van Der Velde (Nl), Garmin-Transitions, at 50:19
115. Marcin Sapa (Pol), Lampre-N.G.C., at 50:19
116. Kenny Lisabeth (Bel), An Post-Sean Kelly, at 50:19
117. Federico Canuti (I), Csf Group-Navigare, at 50:19
118. Marcello Pavarin (I), Csf Group-Navigare, at 50:19
119. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 50:19
120. Dominique Cornu (Bel), Skil-Shimano, at 50:19
121. Borut Bozic (Slo), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling, at 50:19
122. Sebastian Lang (Ger), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 50:19
123. Guillaume Blot (Fra), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 50:19
124. Inaki Isasi Flores (Sp), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 50:19
125. Reinier Honig (Nl), Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, at 50:19
126. Josef Benetseder (Aut), Vorarlberg-Corratec, at 50:19
127. Eric Berthou (Fra), Carmiooro-A Style, at 50:19
128. Andrea Piechele (I), Carmiooro-A Style, at 50:19
129. Saïd Haddou (Fra), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 50:19
130. Preben Van Hecke (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 50:19
131. Kevin Ista (Bel), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 50:19

Stage 3a Results | (Return to top)
1. Tyler Farrar (USA), Garmin – Transitions, 2:31:30
2. Robert Wagner (Ger), Skil-Shimano, s.t.
3. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned), Skil-Shimano, s.t.
4. Robbie Mcewen (Aus), Team Katusha, s.t.
5. Sjef De Wilde (Bel), Verandas Willems, s.t.
6. Luca Paolini (Ita), Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, s.t.
7. Wouter Weylandt (Bel), Quick Step, s.t.
8. Stefan Van Dijk (Ned), Verandas Willems, s.t.
9. Borut Bozic (Slo), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, s.t.
10. Manuel Belletti (Ita), Csf Group-Navigare, s.t.
11. Michael Van Stayen (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, s.t.
12. Baptiste Plackaert (Bel), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, s.t.
13. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Sp), Euskaltel-Euskadi, s.t.
14. Saïd Haddou (Fra), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, s.t.
15. Kenny De Haes (Bel), Omega Pharma-Lotto, s.t.
16. Tiziano Dall’antonia (Ita), Liquigas Doimo, s.t.
17. James Vanlandschoot (Bel), Verandas Willems, s.t.
18. David Boucher (Fra), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, s.t.
19. Alexander Kristoff (Nor), BMC Racing Team, s.t.
20. Bobbie Traksel (Ned), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, s.t.
21. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Sp), Carmiooro-A Style, s.t.
22. Danilo Hondo (Ger), Lampre-N.G.C, s.t.
23. Enrico Peruffo (Ita), Carmiooro-A Style, s.t.
24. Kevin Ista (Bel), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, s.t.
25. Adam Blyth (Gbr), Omega Pharma-Lotto, s.t.
26. Inaki Isasi Flores (Sp), Euskaltel-Euskadi, s.t.
27. Allan Davis (Aus), Astana, s.t.
28. Bart Dockx (Bel), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, s.t.
29. Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita), Lampre-N.G.C, s.t.
30. Yohann Gene (Fra), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, s.t.
31. Gert Dockx (Bel), Htc-Columbia, s.t.
32. Manuel Quinziato (Ita), Liquigas Doimo, s.t.
33. Sébastien Turgot (Fra), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, s.t.
34. Frédéric Amorison (Bel), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, s.t.
35. Mark Mcnally (Gbr), An Post-Sean Kelly Team, s.t.
36. Jan Ghyselinck (Bel), Htc-Columbia, s.t.
37. Koen Barbe (Bel), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, s.t.
38. Nikolay Trusov (Rus), Team Katusha, s.t.
39. Kenny Lisabeth (Bel), An Post-Sean Kelly Team, s.t.
40. Jens Mouris (Ned), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, s.t.
41. Thomas De Gendt (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, s.t.
42. Philippe Gilbert (Bel), Omega Pharma-Lotto, s.t.
43. Andriy Grivko (Ukr), Astana, s.t.
44. David Millar (Gbr), Garmin-Transitions, s.t.
45. Dominique Cornu (Bel), Skil-Shimano, s.t.
46. Lieuwe Westra (Ned), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, s.t.
47. Kevin Neirynck (Bel), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, s.t.
48. Laurent Beuret (Sui), Carmiooro-A Style, s.t.
49. Gerben Mijnheer Löwik (Ned), Omega Pharma-Lotto, s.t.
50. Johan Coenen (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, s.t.
51. Mathieu Claude (Fra), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, s.t.
52. Marco Velo (Ita), Quick Step, s.t.
53. Tristan Valentin (Fra), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, s.t.
54. Dirk Bellemakers (Ned), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, s.t.
55. Sebastian Lang (Ger), Omega Pharma-Lotto, s.t.
56. Michael Schär (Sui), BMC Racing Team, s.t.
57. Romain Feillu (Fra), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, s.t.
58. Hayden Roulston (Nzl), Htc-Columbia, s.t.
59. David Deroo (Fra), Skil-Shimano, s.t.
60. Klaas Lodewyck (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, s.t.
61. Leif Hoste (Bel), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 12
62. Mauro Da Dalto (Ita), Lampre-N.G.C, at 12
63. Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel), Team Katusha, at 12
64. Eric Berthou (Fra), Carmiooro-A Style, at 12
65. Mickael Delage (Fra), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 12
66. Piergiorgio Camussa (Ita), Vorarlberg-Corratec, at 12
67. Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat), Htc-Columbia, at 12
68. Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus), Team Katusha, at 12
69. Nikolas Maes (Bel), Quick Step, at 12
70. Stijn Devolder (Bel), Quick Step, at 12
71. Romain Zingle (Bel), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 12
72. Simon Spilak (Slo), Lampre-N.G.C, at 12
73. Bert Scheirlinckx (Bel), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 12
74. Romain Sicard (Fra), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 12
75. Bert Grabsch (Ger), Htc-Columbia, at 12
76. Andy Cappelle (Bel), Verandas Willems, at 12
77. Mirko Selvaggi (Ita), Astana, at 12
78. Kevin Hulsmans (Bel), Quick Step, at 12
79. Damien Gaudin (Fra), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 12
80. Federico Canuti (Ita), Csf Group-Navigare, at 12
81. Alessandro Fantini (Ita), Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, at 12
82. Dario Andriotto (Ita), Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, at 12
83. Floris Goesinnen (Ned), Skil-Shimano, at 12
84. Johan Van Summeren (Bel), Garmin-Transitions, at 12
85. Nico Sijmens (Bel), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 12
86. Laszlo Bodrogi (Fra), Team Katusha, at 12
87. Vitaliy Buts (Ukr), Lampre-N.G.C, at 12
88. Marco Frapporti (Ita), Csf Group-Navigare, at 12
89. Job Vissers (Ned), Skil-Shimano, at 12
90. Alessandro Ballan (Ita), BMC Racing Team, at 12
91. Gorik Gardeyn (Bel), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 12
92. Marco Bandiera (Ita), Team Katusha, at 12
93. Pieter Ghyllebert (Bel), An Post-Sean Kelly Team, at 12
94. Svein Tuft (Can), Garmin-Transitions, at 12
95. Marcin Sapa (Pol), Lampre-N.G.C, at 26
96. Lorenzo Bernucci (Ita), Lampre-N.G.C, at 26
97. Piet Rooijakkers (Ned), Skil-Shimano, at 26
98. Alberto Ongarato (Ita), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 41
99. Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita), Liquigas Doimo, at 43
100. Niko Eeckhout (Bel), An Post-Sean Kelly Team, at 1:14
101. Enrico Gasparotto (Ita), Astana, at 1:20
102. Martijn Maaskant (Ned), Garmin-Transitions, at 1:28
103. Matheus Pronk (Ned), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 1:41
104. Ricardo Van Der Velde (Ned), Garmin-Transitions, at 2:05
105. Danny Pate (USA), Garmin-Transitions, at 2:05
106. Alessandro Donati (Ita), Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, at 3:18
107. Francesco Di Paolo (Ita), Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, at 3:18
108. Cheng Ji (Chn), Skil-Shimano, at 3:20
109. Reinier Honig (Ned), Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, at 3:20
110. Sven Van Den Houte (Bel), Verandas Willems, at 4:04
111. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Sp), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 4:04
112. Dieter Cappelle (Bel), Verandas Willems, at 8:58
113. Connor Mcconvey (Irl), An Post-Sean Kelly Team, at 8:58
114. Josef Benetseder (Aut), Vorarlberg-Corratec, at 8:58
115. Pablo Urtasun Perez (Sp), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 8:58
116. Alfredo Balloni (Ita), Lampre-N.G.C, at 8:58
117. Matteo Tosatto (Ita), Quick Step, at 8:58
118. René Weissinger (Ger), Vorarlberg-Corratec, at 8:58
119. Philipp Ludescher (Aut), Vorarlberg-Corratec, at 9:02

Stage 3b Results | (Return to top)
1. David Millar (GB) Garmin-Transitions, 18:44
2. Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 0:05
3. Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin-Transitions, at 0:24
4. Bert Grabsch (Ger) HTC-Columbia, at 0:30
5. Dominique Cornu (Bel) Skil-Shimano, at 0:34
6. Hayden Roulston (Nzl) HTC-Columbia, at 0:35
7. Eric Berthou (Fra) Carmiooro-A Style, at 0:42
8. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana, at 0:47
9. Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step, at 0:49
10. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 0:52
11. Leif Hoste (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 0:52
12. Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha, at 0:53
13. Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas Doimo, at 0:53
14. Federico Canuti (Ita) Csf Group-Navigare, at 0:54
15. Damien Gaudin (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 0:55
16. Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Team Katusha, at 0:55
17. Kevin Ista (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 0:56
18. Laszlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Katusha, at 0:56
19. Bobbie Traksel (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 0:58
20. Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 1:01
21. Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:02
22. Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 1:05
23. Tiziano Dall’antonia (Ita) Liquigas Doimo, at 1:06
24. Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) HTC-Columbia, at 1:07
25. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Sp) Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:07
26. Gert Dockx (Bel) HTC-Columbia, at 1:13
27. David Boucher (Fra) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 1:14
28. Bart Dockx (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 1:16
29. Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team, at 1:16
30. Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) HTC-Columbia, at 1:17
31. Enrico Peruffo (Ita) Carmiooro-A Style, at 1:17
32. Luca Paolini (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, at 1:19
33. Andy Cappelle (Bel) Verandas Willems, at 1:21
34. Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-N.G.C, at 1:21
35. Baptiste Plackaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 1:23
36. Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 1:25
37. Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 1:25
38. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Sp) Carmiooro-A Style, at 1:25
39. Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 1:27
40. Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 1:27
41. Frédéric Amorison (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 1:28
42. Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-N.G.C, at 1:29
43. Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Lampre-N.G.C, at 1:30
44. Danny Pate (USA) Garmin-Transitions, at 1:33
45. Piet Rooijakkers (Ned) Skil-Shimano, at 1:34
46. Bert Scheirlinckx (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 1:36
47. Allan Davis (Aus) Astana, at 1:36
48. Inaki Isasi Flores (Sp) Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:39
49. Marco Frapporti (Ita) Csf Group-Navigare, at 1:44
50. Pablo Urtasun Perez (Sp) Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:46
51. Gerben Mijnheer Löwik (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 1:48
52. Sjef De Wilde (Bel) Verandas Willems, at 1:50
53. Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team, at 1:52
54. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Sp) Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:54
55. Nikolas Maes (Bel) Quick Step, at 1:55
56. Laurent Beuret (Sui) Carmiooro-A Style, at 1:59
57. Mark Mcnally (Gbr) An Post-Sean Kelly Team, at 1:59
58. James Vanlandschoot (Bel) Verandas Willems, at 2:00
59. Alexander Kristoff (Nor) BMC Racing Team, at 2:01
60. Koen Barbe (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 2:02
61. Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-N.G.C, at 2:05
62. Manuel Belletti (Ita) Csf Group-Navigare, at 2:06
63. Connor Mcconvey (Irl) An Post-Sean Kelly Team, at 2:06
64. Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 2:06
65. Niko Eeckhout (Bel) An Post-Sean Kelly Team, at 2:06
66. Yohann Gene (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 2:07
67. Kenny De Haes (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 2:08
68. Dirk Bellemakers (Ned) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 2:09
69. Johan Coenen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 2:11
70. Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step, at 2:12
71. Pieter Ghyllebert (Bel) An Post-Sean Kelly Team, at 2:16
72. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Skil-Shimano, at 2:20
73. René Weissinger (Ger) Vorarlberg-Corratec, at 2:21
74. Job Vissers (Ned) Skil-Shimano, at 2:23
75. Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre-N.G.C, at 2:27
76. Robert Wagner (Ger) Skil-Shimano, at 2:28
77. Stefan Van Dijk (Ned) Verandas Willems, at 2:29
78. Dieter Cappelle (Bel) Verandas Willems, at 2:31
79. Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 2:34
80. Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha, at 2:40
81. Piergiorgio Camussa (Ita) Vorarlberg-Corratec, at 2:41
82. Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step, at 2:42
83. Kevin Neirynck (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 2:43
84. Floris Goesinnen (Ned) Skil-Shimano, at 2:49
85. Marco Bandiera (Ita) Team Katusha, at 2:51
86. Mathieu Claude (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 2:53
87. Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-N.G.C, at 2:53
88. Cheng Ji (Chn) Skil-Shimano, at 2:54
89. Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 2:54
90. David Deroo (Fra) Skil-Shimano, at 2:56
91. Philipp Ludescher (Aut) Vorarlberg-Corratec, at 3:05
92. Sven Van Den Houte (Bel) Verandas Willems, at 3:07
93. Kenny Lisabeth (Bel) An Post-Sean Kelly Team, at 3:16
94. Matheus Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 3:19
95. Michael Van Stayen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 3:24
96. Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas Doimo, at 3:36
97. Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 3:41
98. Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre-N.G.C, at 4:02
99. Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step, at 4:03
100. Robbie Mcewen (Aus) Team Katusha, at 4:23
DNS Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
DNS Adam Blyth (Gbr) Omega Pharma-Lotto
DNS Mickael Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto
DNS Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step
DNS Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana
DNS Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Astana
DNS Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin-Transitions
DNS Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin-Transitions
DNS Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin-Transitions
DNS Ricardo Van Der Velde (Ned) Garmin-Transitions
DNS Lorenzo Bernucci (Ita) Lampre-N.G.C
DNS Gorik Gardeyn (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
DNS Dario Andriotto (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo
DNS Francesco Di Paolo (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo
DNS Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo
DNS Alessandro Fantini (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo
DNS Reinier Honig (Ned) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo
DNS Saïd Haddou (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNS Josef Benetseder (Aut) Vorarlberg-Corratec

GC after stage 3b | (Return to top)
1. David Millar (GB) Garmin-Transitions
2. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana, at 0:35
3. Luca Paolini (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, at 1:07
4. Frédéric Amorison (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 1:25
5. Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 2:16
6. Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 2:26
7. Hayden Roulston (Nzl) HTC-Columbia, at 2:44
8. Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 2:45
9. Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Team Katusha, at 2:58
10. Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas Doimo, at 2:59
11. Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita), Lampre-N.G.C
12. Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel), Team Katusha, at 5:24
13. Stefan Van Dijk (Ned), Verandas Willems, at 6:58
14. Johan Coenen (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 8:07
15. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Sp), Carmiooro-A Style, at 9:49
16. Alessandro Ballan (Ita), Bmc Racing Team, at 14:02
17. Danilo Hondo (Ger), Lampre-N.G.C, at 14:53
18. Simon Spilak (Slo), Lampre-N.G.C, at 15:11
19. Mauro Da Dalto (Ita), Lampre-N.G.C, at 15:49
20. Romain Zingle (Bel), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 16:36
21. Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat), Htc-Columbia, at 16:48
22. Laurent Beuret (Sui), Carmiooro-A Style, at 17:28
23. Stijn Devolder (Bel), Quick Step, at 17:50
24. Gert Dockx (Bel), Htc-Columbia, at 17:56
25. David Boucher (Fra), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 18:03
26. Baptiste Plackaert (Bel), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 18:12
27. Allan Davis (Aus), Astana, at 18:19
28. Andy Cappelle (Bel), Verandas Willems, at 18:22
29. Marco Bandiera (Ita), Team Katusha, at 18:22
30. Koen Barbe (Bel), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 18:45
31. Nikolas Maes (Bel), Quick Step, at 18:56
32. Pieter Ghyllebert (Bel), An Post-Sean Kelly Team, at 19:17
33. Wouter Weylandt (Bel), Quick Step, at 19:31
34. Floris Goesinnen (Ned), Skil-Shimano, at 19:49
35. Bobbie Traksel (Ned), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 25:34
36. Kevin Neirynck (Bel), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 26:14
37. James Vanlandschoot (Bel), Verandas Willems, at 26:39
38. Michael Schär (Sui), Bmc Racing Team, at 27:15
39. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Sp), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 27:17
40. Tiziano Dall’antonia (Ita), Liquigas Doimo, at 27:21
41. Bert Scheirlinckx (Bel), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 27:55
42. Enrico Peruffo (Ita), Carmiooro-A Style, at 28:16
43. Damien Gaudin (Fra), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 28:59
44. Piet Rooijakkers (Ned), Skil-Shimano, at 29:01
45. Niko Eeckhout (Bel), An Post-Sean Kelly Team, at 29:26
46. Job Vissers (Ned), Skil-Shimano, at 29:34
47. Romain Feillu (Fra), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 29:43
48. Dirk Bellemakers (Ned), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 29:46
49. Robert Wagner (Ger), Skil-Shimano, at 30:04
50. David Deroo (Fra), Skil-Shimano, at 30:33
51. Piergiorgio Camussa (Ita), Vorarlberg-Corratec, at 30:33
52. Danny Pate (USA), Garmin-Transitions, at 30:37
53. Klaas Lodewyck (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 30:38
54. Kevin Hulsmans (Bel), Quick Step, at 31:55
55. Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita), Liquigas Doimo, at 31:59
56. Matheus Pronk (Ned), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 32:37
57. Leif Hoste (Bel), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 33:02
58. Mark Mcnally (Gbr), An Post-Sean Kelly Team, at 34:51
59. Robbie Mcewen (Aus), Team Katusha, at 35:17
60. Thomas De Gendt (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 36:57
61. Bart Dockx (Bel), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 37:18
62. Pablo Urtasun Perez (Sp), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 38:21
63. René Weissinger (Ger), Vorarlberg-Corratec, at 38:59
64. Svein Tuft (Can), Garmin-Transitions, at 39:55
65. Bert Grabsch (Ger), Htc-Columbia, at 40:01
66. Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus), Team Katusha, at 40:20
67. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Sp), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 40:21
68. Romain Sicard (Fra), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 40:33
69. Manuel Belletti (Ita), Csf Group-Navigare, at 40:34
70. Jan Ghyselinck (Bel), Htc-Columbia, at 40:36
71. Marco Velo (Ita), Quick Step, at 40:40
72. Nico Sijmens (Bel), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 40:58
73. Sjef De Wilde (Bel), Verandas Willems, at 41:09
74. Marco Frapporti (Ita), Csf Group-Navigare, at 41:15
75. Alexander Kristoff (Nor), Bmc Racing Team, at 41:20
76. Yohann Gene (Fra), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 41:38
77. Mathieu Claude (Fra), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 42:12
78. Vitaliy Buts (Ukr), Lampre-N.G.C, at 43:33
79. Sven Van Den Houte (Bel), Verandas Willems, at 46:30
80. Dieter Cappelle (Bel), Verandas Willems, at 47:38
81. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned), Skil-Shimano, at 49:15
82. Alfredo Balloni (Ita), Lampre-N.G.C, at 49:57
83. Connor Mcconvey (Irl), An Post-Sean Kelly Team, at 50:23
84. Dominique Cornu (Bel), Skil-Shimano, at 50:41
85. Eric Berthou (Fra), Carmiooro-A Style, at 51:01
86. Kevin Ista (Bel), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 51:03
87. Federico Canuti (Ita), Csf Group-Navigare, at 51:13
88. Laszlo Bodrogi (Fra), Team Katusha, at 51:15
89. Tristan Valentin (Fra), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 51:31
90. Sebastian Lang (Ger), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 51:32
91. Inaki Isasi Flores (Sp), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 51:46
92. Gerben Mijnheer Löwik (Ned), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 51:55
93. Kenny De Haes (Bel), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 52:15
94. Borut Bozic (Slo), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 52:41
95. Marcin Sapa (Pol), Lampre-N.G.C, at 53:00
96. Kenny Lisabeth (Bel), An Post-Sean Kelly Team, at 53:23
97. Michael Van Stayen (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 53:31
98. Alberto Ongarato (Ita), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 53:42
99. Cheng Ji (Chn), Skil-Shimano, at 56:21
100. Philipp Ludescher (Aut), Vorarlberg-Corratec, at 1:02:14

FILED UNDER: Race Results TAGS:

Get our best cycling content delivered to your inbox

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews weekly newsletter