Menu

2010 Drentse 8 van Dwingeloo results

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Apr. 8, 2010
  • 1. Ina TEUTENBERG (GER) Team Columbia HTC Women in 3:29:26
  • 2. Emma JOHANSSON (SWE) Red Sun Cycling Team at 0
  • 3. Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN (NED) at 0
  • 4. Giorgia BRONZINI (ITA) Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago at 0
  • 5. Sarah DÜSTER (GER) Cervelo Test Team at 0
  • 6. Regina BRUINS (NED) Cervelo Test Team at 0
  • 7. Adrie VISSER (NED) Team Columbia HTC Women at 9
  • 8. Lucy MARTIN (GBR) at 12
  • 9. Charlotte BECKER (GER) Cervelo Test Team at 14
  • 10. Monique VAN DE REE (NED) Leontien.Nl at 14
  • 11. Sara MUSTONEN (SWE) Team Hitec Products Uck at 14
  • 12. Rochelle GILMORE (AUS) at 35
  • 13. Kirsty BROUN (AUS) at 35
  • 14. Monica HOLLER (SWE) Fenixs at 35
  • 15. Sophie CREUX (FRA) Esgl 93-Gsd Gestion at 35
  • 16. Lauren MICHELLE (USA) at 35
  • 17. Janneke KANIS (NED) at 35
  • 18. Brooke MILLER (USA) at 35
  • 19. Sinead MILLER (USA) at 35
  • 20. Julia MARTISOVA (RUS) Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago at 35
  • 21. Carla SWART (RSA) MTN at 35
  • 22. Anne ARNOUTS (BEL) Red Sun Cycling Team at 35
  • 23. Irina MOLICHEVA (RUS) Fenixs at 35
  • 24. Lianne WAGTHO (NED) Leontien.Nl at 35
  • 25. Alessandra D’ETTORRE (ITA) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line at 35
  • 26. Suzanne DE GOEDE (NED) at 35
  • 27. Alice MARMORINI (ITA) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox at 35
  • 28. Roxane KNETEMANN (NED) at 35
  • 29. Emilie AUBRY (SUI) Cervelo Test Team at 35
  • 30. Martine BRAS (NED) Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago at 35
  • 31. Katie COLCLOUGH (GBR) at 35
  • 32. Elena KUCHINSKAYA (RUS) Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago at 35
  • 33. Giada BORGATO (ITA) Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago at 35
  • 34. Marie LINDBERG (SWE) Red Sun Cycling Team at 35
  • 35. Gloria PRESTI (ITA) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line at 35
  • 36. Emma MACKIE (AUS) at 35
  • 37. Inge KLEP (NED) Red Sun Cycling Team at 35
  • 38. Barbara GUARISCHI (ITA) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox at 35
  • 39. Sharon LAWS (GBR) Cervelo Test Team at 35
  • 40. Eleonora VAN DIJK (NED) Team Columbia HTC Women at 35
  • 41. Loes MARKERINK (NED) at 35
  • 42. Patricia SCHWAGER (SUI) Cervelo Test Team at 35
  • 43. Daphny VAN DEN BRAND (NED) at 35
  • 44. Joanne KIESANOWSKI (NZL) at 35
  • 45. Chloe HOSKING (AUS) Team Columbia HTC Women at 35
  • 46. Andrea DVORAK (USA) at 35
  • 47. Alessandra BORCHI (ITA) Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago at 35
  • 48. Kimberly ANDERSON (USA) Team Columbia HTC Women at 35
  • 49. Hannah MAYHO (GBR) at 35
  • 50. Natalie VAN GOGH (NED) at 35
  • 51. Birgit LAVRIJSSEN (NED) Red Sun Cycling Team at 35
  • 52. Veronica ANDREASSON (SWE) at 35
  • 53. Vicki WHITELAW (AUS) at 35
  • 54. Ana Bianca SCHNITZMEIER (GER) at 35
  • 55. Ruth CORSET (AUS) at 35
  • 56. Hannah WELTER (NED) at 35
  • 57. Denise ZUCKERMANDEL (GER) at 35
  • 58. Franziska MERTEN (GER) at 35
  • 59. Fröydis WAERSTAD (NOR) Team Hitec Products Uck at 35
  • 60. Loes GUNNEWIJK (NED) at 35
  • 61. Trixi WORRACK (GER) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung at 35
  • 62. Tatiana GUDERZO (ITA) at 54
  • 63. Marta VILA JOSANA ANDREU (ESP) at 54
  • 64. Rachel NEYLAN (AUS) at 54
  • 65. Janel holcomb (USA) at 57
  • 66. Monia BACCAILLE (ITA) at 57
  • 67. Amber NEBEN (USA) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung at 1:07
  • 68. Luise KELLER (GER) Team Columbia HTC Women at 1:07
  • 69. Lauren KITCHEN (AUS) at 1:07
  • 70. Tiffany CROMWELL (AUS) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung at 1:07
  • 71. Alexis RHODES (AUS) at 1:07
  • 72. Tania BELVEDERESI (ITA) at 1:29
  • 73. Carly LIGHT (AUS) at 1:40
  • 74. Dani KING (GBR) at 3:58
  • 75. Vera KOEDOODER (NED) at 7:15
  • 76. Sigrid KUIZENGA (NED) at 7:15
  • 77. Karin AUNE (SWE) Fenixs at 7:15
  • 78. Marte LENFERINK (NED) at 7:15
  • 79. Annelies VAN DOORSLAER (BEL) at 7:15
  • 80. Nina KESSLER (NED) at 7:15
  • 81. Leah KIRCHMANN (CAN) at 7:15
  • 82. Elise VAN HAGE (NED) at 7:15
  • 83. Megan GUARNIER (USA) at 7:15
  • 84. Amy PIETERS (NED) at 7:15
  • 85. Robyn DE GROOT (RSA) MTN at 7:15
  • 86. Amy HERLINVEAUX (CAN) at 7:15
  • 87. Noortje DE KORT (NED) at 7:15
  • 88. Devon HASKELL (USA) at 7:15
  • 89. Jennifer HOHL (SUI) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung at 7:15
  • 90. Bianca VAN DEN HOEK (NED) at 7:15
  • 91. Aurore VERHOEVEN (FRA) Esgl 93-Gsd Gestion at 7:15
  • 92. Kimberly VAN DEN BERG (NED) at 7:15
  • 93. Wilma KOREVAAR (NED) at 7:15
  • 94. Anne DE WILDT (NED) Leontien.Nl at 7:15
  • 95. Kristine SAASTAD (NOR) Team Hitec Products Uck at 7:15
  • 96. Tone HATTELAND (NOR) Team Hitec Products Uck at 7:15
  • 97. Dorleta ZORRILLA BRACERAS (ESP) Bizkaia-Durango-Champion System at 7:15
  • 98. Marielle KERSTE (NED) at 7:15
  • 99. Linn TORP (NOR) Fenixs at 7:15
  • 100. Aafke ESHUIS (NED) at 7:15
  • 101. Trine SCHMIDT (DEN) MTN at 7:15
  • 102. Marissa VAN DER MERWE (RSA) MTN at 7:15
  • 103. Bridie O’DONNELL (AUS) at 7:15
  • 104. Eyelien BEKKERING (NED) at 7:15
  • 105. Corine HIERCKENS (BEL) Fenixs at 7:19
  • 106. Esra TROMP (NED) at 7:19
  • 107. Denise RAMSDEN (CAN) at 7:19
  • 108. Elena BERLATO (ITA) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line at 7:24
  • 109. Valentina CARRETTA (ITA) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line at 7:24
  • 110. Silvia VALSECCHI (ITA) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line at 7:24
  • 111. Stephanie POHL (GER) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung at 7:24
  • 112. Latoya BRULEE (BEL) Red Sun Cycling Team at 7:24
  • 113. Jana SCHEMMER (GER) at 7:24
  • 114. Marlen JÖHREND (GER) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung at 7:24
  • 115. Angela HENNIG (GER) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung at 7:24
  • 116. Marieke VAN WANROIJ (NED) at 7:24
  • 117. Martina RUZICKOVA (CZE) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox at 7:24
  • 118. Stéphanie BORCHERS (GER) at 7:24
  • 119. Josephine GROENVELD (NED) at 7:24
  • 120. Sophie DE BOER (NED) at 7:24
  • 121. Marlijn BINNENDIJK (NED) Leontien.Nl at 7:24
  • 122. Serena MENSA (ITA) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox at 7:43

FILED UNDER: Race Results TAGS:

Catch every stage of the Tour

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews weekly newsletter