Menu

2010 SRAM Tour of the Gila results

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published May. 2, 2010
  • Updated May. 11, 2010 at 12:32 PM EDT

Men’s and women’s final GC and Stage 5 results updated May 11, 2010

Men: Stage 1 | Stage 2 | GC after stage 2 | Stage 3 | GC after stage 3 | Stage 4 | GC after stage 4 | Stage 5

MEN’S FINAL OVERALL: GC after stage 5


Women: Stage 1 | Stage 2 | GC after stage 2 | Stage 3 | GC after stage 3 | Stage 4 | GC after stage 4 | Stage 5

WOMEN’S FINAL OVERALL: GC after stage 5


Stage 1 Men | TOP

  • 1. Levi Leipheimer Team Mellow Johnny’s in 3:48:18
  • 2. Tom Danielson Dz Nuts at 0:00:10
  • 3. Cesar Grajales Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:00:16
  • 4. Phillip Zajicek Fly V Australia at 0:00:16
  • 5. Andrew Talansky U25 at 0:00:38
  • 6. David Zabriskie Dz Nuts at 0:00:41
  • 7. Luis Amaran Jamis Sutter Home P/b Colavita at 0:00:41
  • 8. Alex Hagman Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:00:41
  • 9. Chris Baldwin Unitedhealthcare Professional at 0:00:47
  • 10. Jai Crawford Fly V Australia at 0:00:50
  • 11. Burke Swindlehurst Teamgive Presented By at 0:01:06
  • 12. Corey Collier Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:01:06
  • 13. Patrick Mccarty Matrix/rbm at 0:01:16
  • 14. Marc De Maar Unitedhealthcare Professional at 0:01:16
  • 15. Benjamin King U25 at 0:01:21
  • 16. Paul Mach Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:01:24
  • 17. Max Jenkins U25 at 0:01:28
  • 18. Alex Howes U25 at 0:01:28
  • 19. Floyd Landis Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:01:28
  • 20. Taylor Shelden U25 at 0:01:41
  • 21. Michael Olheiser Moontoast Racing at 0:01:41
  • 22. Lance Armstrong Team Mellow Johnny’s at 0:01:46
  • 23. Brad White Unitedhealthcare Professional at 0:01:52
  • 24. Darren Lill Fly V Australia at 0:01:52
  • 25. Tyler Wren Jamis Sutter Home P/b Colavita at 0:01:52
  • 26. (jake) Rytlewski Jacob Kenda Pro Cycling Presented at 0:01:59
  • 27. Jonathan Baker Groove Subaru Cycling Team at 0:02:05
  • 28. Carson Miller U25 at 0:02:09
  • 29. Jesse Moore California Giant/specialized at 0:02:09
  • 30. Phil Gaimon U25 at 0:02:15
  • 31. Rory Sutherland Unitedhealthcare Professional at 0:02:15
  • 32. Andres Diaz Racemenu.com at 0:02:15
  • 33. David Glick Rideclean P/b Patentit.com at 0:02:15
  • 34. Tim Roe U25 at 0:02:15
  • 35. Ben Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:02:26
  • 36. Lachlan Morton U25 at 0:02:26
  • 37. Darren Rolfe Fly V Australia at 0:02:46
  • 38. Matt Cooke Team Mountain Khakis Fueled at 0:02:53
  • 39. Christian Helmig Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team at 0:02:53
  • 40. Julian Kyer U25 at 0:02:58
  • 41. Jason Donald Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:03:12
  • 42. Andy Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:03:19
  • 43. Jonathan Awerbuch Team Exergy at 0:03:32
  • 44. Ignacio Pereyra U25 at 0:03:35
  • 45. Danny Summerhill U25 at 0:03:39
  • 46. Aaron Pool U25 at 0:03:44
  • 47. James Mattis California Giant/specialized at 0:03:51
  • 48. Peter Salon U25 at 0:03:51
  • 49. Ian Holt Team Rio Grande at 0:03:58
  • 50. Ben King U25 at 0:04:02
  • 51. Alex Dowsett U25 at 0:04:02
  • 52. Chris Winn Team Rio Grande at 0:04:02
  • 53. Brad Winn Primal Racing P/b 1st Bank at 0:04:06
  • 54. Scott Tietzel Team Mountain Khakis Fueled at 0:04:12
  • 55. Ian Gray Team 56 at 0:04:20
  • 57. Taylor Kneuven Adageo Energy Elite at 0:04:44
  • 58. Jesse Sergent U25 at 0:05:02
  • 59. Patrick Bevin U25 at 0:05:06
  • 60. Brad Bingham U25 at 0:05:06
  • 61. Sergio Hernandez Now-Ms Society at 0:05:06
  • 62. Keck Baker Battley Harley- at 0:05:06
  • 63. Thomas Rabou Team Type 1 at 0:05:06
  • 64. Corey Carlson Trek Bicycle Store at 0:05:06
  • 65. David Harward Canyon Bicycles at 0:05:17
  • 66. Eric Marcotte Team Pista Palace at 0:05:30
  • 67. Mike Northey U25 at 0:05:38
  • 68. Michael Stone U25 at 0:05:40
  • 69. Chase Pinkham U25 at 0:05:42
  • 70. Jeremy Vennell Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:05:51
  • 71. Walker Savidge U25 at 0:05:51
  • 72. Travis Mccabe U25 at 0:05:51
  • 73. Sid Taberlay California Giant/specialized at 0:05:59
  • 74. Marsh Cooper Rubicon-Orbea at 0:05:59
  • 75. Paul Thomas Rideclean P/b Patentit.com at 0:06:07
  • 76. Caleb Fairly U25 at 0:06:07
  • 77. Kevin Rowe Team Exergy at 0:06:07
  • 78. Kolt Bates U25 at 0:06:07
  • 79. Colt Trant Matrix/rbm at 0:06:07
  • 80. Alister Ratcliff U25 at 0:06:13
  • 81. Nick Waite Kenda Pro Cycling Presented at 0:06:23
  • 82. Chris Monteleone U25 at 0:06:33
  • 83. Peter Latham Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:06:33
  • 84. Éric Boily U25 at 0:06:38
  • 85. David Tanner Fly V Australia at 0:06:47
  • 86. Allen Krughoff Team Rio Grande at 0:06:47
  • 87. Charles Dionne Fly V Australia at 0:06:47
  • 88. Cody Stevenson Adageo Energy Pro Cycling at 0:06:47
  • 89. Mike Tettleton Bike Religion at 0:06:47
  • 90. Nathaniel English Echelon Gran Fondo/zteam at 0:06:47
  • 91. Jonathan Garcia Team Rio Grande at 0:06:54
  • 92. Justin Spinelli Team Pista Palace at 0:07:07
  • 93. Andrew Guptill Jamis Sutter Home P/b Colavita at 0:07:07
  • 94. Nick Frey U25 at 0:07:07
  • 95. Tom Peterson U25 at 0:07:35
  • 96. Fabio Calabria Team Type 1 at 0:07:35
  • 97. James Williamson U25 at 0:07:35
  • 98. Zachary Davies Groove Subaru Cycling Team at 0:07:59
  • 99. Taylor Phinney U25 at 0:09:26
  • 100. Nick Walker U25 at 0:09:26
  • 101. Joshua Bartlett Rubicon-Orbea at 0:09:26
  • 102. Cody O’reilly U25 at 0:09:26
  • 103. Kris Lunning Above Category Racing at 0:09:26
  • 104. James Stemper Kenda Pro Cycling Presented at 0:09:32
  • 105. Wamsley Kyle Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:09:33
  • 106. Joey Rossskopf U25 at 0:10:16
  • 107. Charly Vives U25 at 0:10:16
  • 108. Lambert-lemay U25 at 0:10:16
  • 109. Chris Stuart Team Exergy at 0:10:16
  • 110. Victor Riquelme U25 at 0:10:31
  • 111. Ivan Dominguez Jamis Sutter Home P/b Colavita at 0:10:41
  • 112. Chris Hong U25 at 0:11:05
  • 113. Clay Murfet U25 at 0:11:05
  • 114. Andrew Dahlheim U25 at 0:11:19
  • 115. Matty Rice Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:11:22
  • 116. Jeff Zygo Mvp Health Care Cycling at 0:11:40
  • 117. Christopher Aten U25 at 0:11:46
  • 118. Corey Steinbrecher Team Pista Palace at 0:12:14
  • 119. David Coppin John Black & White Cycling at 0:12:14
  • 120. Morgan Schmitt Unitedhealthcare Professional at 0:12:37
  • 121. James Lanham Moontoast Racing at 0:12:52
  • 122. Diego Yepez U25 at 0:12:52
  • 123. Andrew Randell Spidertech Powered By at 0:12:52
  • 124. Osvaldo Olmos California Giant/specialized at 0:12:59
  • 125. Roman Kilun Unitedhealthcare Professional at 0:12:59
  • 126. Neil Coleman Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:13:02
  • 127. Danny Heeley U25 at 0:13:15
  • 128. Quinn Keogh Rubicon-Orbea at 0:13:33
  • 129. Chirs Carr Gs Boulder/trek at 0:13:53
  • 130. Anthony Colby Jelly Belly P/b Kenda at 0:14:18
  • 131. Julian Martinez U25 at 0:14:28
  • 132. Stefano Barberi Kenda Pro Cycling Presented at 0:14:28
  • 133. Mark Hekman Team Mountain Khakis Fueled at 0:14:28
  • 134. Pat Caro Bike Religion at 0:14:39
  • 135. Mike Mathis Rideclean P/b Patentit.com at 0:14:52
  • 136. Eddy Kwon at 0:14:52
  • 137. Ben Day Fly V Australia at 0:15:02
  • 138. Jason Mccartney Team Mellow Johnny’s at 0:15:02
  • 139. Kenneth Hanson Team Type 1 at 0:15:02
  • 140. Chuck Coyle Groove Subaru Cycling Team at 0:15:20
  • 141. Jamey Driscoll U25 at 0:15:20
  • 142. Luca Ortolani Ihc Pissei at 0:15:22
  • 143. Will Hoffarth Team Mountain Khakis Fueled at 0:15:49
  • 144. William Dugan Team Type 1 at 0:16:40
  • 145. Mike Sohm U25 at 0:16:40
  • 146. Evan Hyde Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:17:54
  • 147. Eugene Boronow Racemenu.com at 0:18:31
  • 148. Tiago Depaula Depaula Racing at 0:18:31
  • 149. Daniel Rooke Azphalt Cycling at 0:18:31
  • 150. Mark Batty U25 at 0:18:49
  • 151. Colby Elliot U25 at 0:18:51
  • 152. Paul Ward Atlantic Velo Present By Sano at 0:18:56
  • 153. Roman Van Uden U25 at 0:19:07
  • 154. Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv at 0:19:50
  • 155. Cameron Cogburn U25 at 0:19:50
  • 156. Jonathan Chodroff Jelly Belly P/b Kenda at 0:20:06
  • 157. Nick Keough U25 at 0:21:46
  • 158. Aaron Heun Bike Religion at 0:22:07
  • 159. James Wingert Echelon Gran Fondo/zteam at 0:22:36
  • 160. Adam Carr Adageo Energy Pro Cycling at 0:22:36
  • 161. Tucker Olander U25 at 0:22:47
  • 162. Nathan Wilson U25 at 0:22:56
  • 163. Kai Applequist Team Exergy at 0:22:56
  • 164. Connor Spencer U25 at 0:23:01
  • 165. Brandon Lynch Team Exergy at 0:23:28
  • 166. Nicholaus Schreiber Landis/trek at 0:24:23
  • 167. Corey Farrell U25 at 0:24:54
  • 168. Scott Wenzel Curve Inc. at 0:26:03
  • 169. Brian Cornelius Trisports Cycling/eclipse Racing at 0:28:57
  • 170. Matt Anderson Fitzgeralds at 0:30:32
  • 171. Eric Losak U25 at 0:30:51
  • 172. Joe Lewis U25 at 0:31:15
  • 173. David Brockbank Canyon Bicycles at 0:33:09
  • 174. Chris Hillier Colavita Racing Inc. at 0:34:08
  • 175. Anthony Lang Cambiamento D’andaturo- at 0:34:10
  • 176. Jason Allen Rubicon-Orbea at 0:38:40
  • 177. Travis Sherman Moontoast/tristar at 0:55:37

Stage 1 women | TOP

  • 1. Mara Abbott in 3:24:55. Peanut Butter & Co.
  • 2. Catherine Cheatley Colavita/baci P/b Cooking in 3:27:22.
  • 3. Katheryn Mattis Webcor Builders in 3:27:54.
  • 4. Alisha Welsh Peanut Butter & in 3:28:19.
  • 5. Alison Powers Team Vera Bradley Foundation in 3:28:23.
  • 6. Robin Farina Team Vera Bradley Foundation in 3:28:31.
  • 7. Erinne Willock Webcor Builders in 3:28:37.
  • 8. Meredith Miller Team Tibco in 3:28:46.
  • 9. Andrea Dvorak Colavita/baci P/b Cooking in 3:28:52.
  • 10. Kathryn Donovan Specialized D4w/bicycle Haus in 3:28:54
  • 11. Carla Swart U26 in 3:29:21. Team Vera Bradley Foundation
  • 12. Melanie Meyers U26 in 3:29:48. Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
  • 13. Carmen Small Colavita/baci P/b Cooking in 3:29:57. durango
  • 14. Heather Pryor Trisports Cycling / Eclipse in 3:30:15. Sacramento
  • 15. Alexis Rhodes Team Vera Bradley Foundation in 3:30:35. Henley Beach Sth
  • 16. Marisa Asplund Treads.com/dft in 3:30:39. Durango
  • 17. Alison Starnes U26 in 3:30:42. Team TIBCO
  • 18. Katherine Carroll Peanut Butter & in 3:30:45. Fairfax
  • 19. Shelley Evans Peanut Butter & in 3:30:45. Scotts Valley
  • 20. Kristin Sanders Team Vera Bradley Foundation in 3:31:05. West Palm Beach
  • 21. Jessica Phillips Colavita/baci P/b Cooking in 3:31:06. aspen
  • 22. Courtney O’donnell Herbalife Lagrange in 3:31:48. El Segundo
  • 23. Rachel Warner U26 in 3:31:48. FCS/Metro Volkswagen Cycling
  • 24. Rebecca Much U26 in 3:31:48. Team TIBCO
  • 25. Kasey Clark U26 in 3:31:48. TREADS.COM/DFT
  • 26. Kristen Lasasso Team Tibco in 3:32:01. La Canada
  • 27. Annie Malouin Trisports Cycling / Eclipse in 3:32:06. Folsom
  • 28. Ashley Koch Allsport Gps Az Women Racing in 3:32:10. Scottsdale
  • 29. Janel Holcomb Team Tibco in 3:32:32. San Diego
  • 30. Chloe Forsman U26 in 3:32:47. Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
  • 31. Gabriela Ferrat Trisports Cycling / Eclipse in 3:32:49. Evergreen
  • 32. Lauren Robertson U26 in 3:32:56. FCS/Metro Volkswagen Cycling
  • 33. Gwen Erffmeyer Inglis Treads.com/dft in 3:33:11. Lakewood
  • 34. Whitney Schultz U26 in 3:33:11. VELOFORMA Cycling Team
  • 35. Leah Guloien Total Restoration Cycling in 3:33:11. Port Moody
  • 36. Megan Hottman Treads.com/dft in 3:33:14. Golden
  • 37. Joelle Numainville U26 in 3:33:14. Webcor Builders
  • 38. Modesta Vzesniauskaite Colavita/baci P/b Cooking in 3:33:31. petaluma
  • 39. Andrea Graus Webcor Builders in 3:33:43. El Dorado Hills
  • 40. Robin Secrist Riverstone Women’s Racing in 3:33:43. Kirkland
  • 41. Julie Emmerman Boulder in 3:34:00. CO
  • 42. Kathryn Bertine Trisports Cycling / Eclipse in 3:34:29. Tucson
  • 43. Christina Smith Veloforma Cycling Team in 3:34:42. Denton
  • 44. Kristen Hetzel Trisports Cycling / Eclipse in 3:34:44. Tucson
  • 45. Kristin Mcgrath Peanut Butter & in 3:34:44. Durango
  • 46. Amy Dombroski U26 in 3:34:44. Webcor Builders
  • 47. Amanda Miller U26 in 3:34:44. Team TIBCO
  • 48. Anne Samplonius Team Vera Bradley Foundation in 3:34:44. Boulder
  • 49. Olivia Dillon Peanut Butter & in 3:34:53. San Francisco
  • 50. Cara Bussell Trisports Cycling / Eclipse in 3:35:16. Portland
  • 51. Daniela Garcia Fcs/metro Volkswagen Cycling in 3:35:24. El Paso
  • 52. Teri Sheasby Veloforma Cycling Team in 3:35:26. Bend
  • 53. Angela Mcclure U26 in 3:35:28. Webcor Builders
  • 54. Amy Gray-smith Treads.com/dft in 3:35:32. Aurora
  • 55. Cara Gillis Specialized D4w/bicycle Haus in 3:36:06. Los Angeles
  • 56. Kelly Benjamin Colavita/baci P/b Cooking in 3:36:11. portland
  • 57. Jennifer Buntz Duke City Wheelmen in 3:36:11. Albuquerque
  • 58. Alison Testroete Team Vera Bradley Foundation in 3:36:11. Abbotsford
  • 59. Erica Zaveta U26 in 3:36:22. Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
  • 60. Lisa Reeve Veloforma Cycling Team in 3:36:41. Portland
  • 61. Amity Elliot Team Kenda Tire in 3:37:15. nellysford
  • 62. Christina Smith Gec Architecture Cycling in 3:37:22. Calgary
  • 63. Judy Jenkins Specialized D4w/bicycle Haus in 3:37:35. Tucson
  • 64. Arielle Filiberti U26 in 3:37:59. Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
  • 65. Naomi Cooper U26 in 3:38:13. Trek Red Truck p/b
  • 66. Natalie Koch U26 in 3:38:26. GS Boulder
  • 67. Lauren Tamayo Peanut Butter & in 3:38:40. Asheville
  • 68. Amy Mcguire Wheelworks Racing in 3:38:57. Jamaica Plain
  • 69. Ruth Clemence Specialized D4w/bicycle Haus in 3:44:32. Newport Beach
  • 70. Nadia Sullivan Team 3xfast in 3:44:43. Loveland
  • 71. Louise Smyth Fcs/metro Volkswagen Cycling in 3:46:40. Shreveport
  • 72. Alice Pennington Veloforma Cycling Team in 3:51:10. Hood River

Stage 2 men | TOP

  • 1. Luis Amaran Jamis Sutter Home P/b Colavita
  • 2. Levi Leipheimer Team Mellow Johnny’s at 0:00:02
  • 3. Wamsley Kyle Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:00:05
  • 4. Rory Sutherland Unitedhealthcare Professional at 0:00:13
  • 5. David Tanner Fly V Australia at 0:00:13
  • 6. Jesse Sergent Trek Livestrong at 0:00:13
  • 7. Alex Howes Holowesko Partners Cycling at 0:00:13
  • 8. Marc De Maar Unitedhealthcare Professional at 0:00:13
  • 9. Nick Walker Holowesko Partners Cycling at 0:00:13
  • 10. Phillip Zajicek Fly V Australia at 0:00:13
  • 11. Tom Danielson Dz Nuts at 0:00:13
  • 12. Chris Baldwin Unitedhealthcare Professional at 0:00:13
  • 13. Taylor Shelden Holowesko Partners Cycling at 0:00:13
  • 14. Darren Lill Fly V Australia at 0:00:13
  • 15. Alex Dowsett Trek Livestrong at 0:00:13
  • 16. Andrew Talansky California Giant/specialized at 0:00:13
  • 17. Paul Mach Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:00:13
  • 18. Nick Frey Jamis Sutter Home P/b Colavita at 0:00:13
  • 19. David Zabriskie Dz Nuts at 0:00:13
  • 20. Ben Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:00:13
  • 21. Jason Donald Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:00:13
  • 22. Patrick Mccarty Matrix/rbm at 0:00:13
  • 23. Cesar Grajales Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:00:13
  • 24. Thomas Rabou Team Type 1 at 0:00:13
  • 25. Matt Cooke Team Mountain Khakis Fueled at 0:00:24
  • 26. Michael Olheiser Moontoast Racing at 0:00:26
  • 27. Max Jenkins Unitedhealthcare Professional at 0:00:26
  • 28. Brad White Unitedhealthcare Professional at 0:00:26
  • 29. Jonathan Baker Groove Subaru Cycling Team at 0:00:26
  • 30. Robert Britton Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:00:34
  • 31. Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:00:34
  • 32. Julian Kyer Trek Livestrong at 0:00:36
  • 33. Alex Hagman Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:00:36
  • 34. Tyler Wren Jamis Sutter Home P/b Colavita at 0:00:36
  • 35. Corey Collier Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:00:36
  • 36. Benjamin King Trek Livestrong at 0:00:36
  • 37. Nick Waite Kenda Pro Cycling Presented at 0:00:36
  • 38. Floyd Landis Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:00:36
  • 39. Burke Swindlehurst Teamgive Presented By at 0:00:36
  • 40. Jacob Rytlewski Kenda Pro Cycling Presented at 0:00:36
  • 41. Jai Crawford Fly V Australia at 0:00:36
  • 42. Roman Kilun Unitedhealthcare Professional at 0:00:36
  • 43. Danny Summerhill Holowesko Partners Cycling at 0:00:36
  • 44. Andrew Guptill Jamis Sutter Home P/b Colavita at 0:00:36
  • 45. Lance Armstrong Team Mellow Johnny’s at 0:00:36
  • 46. Caleb Fairly Holowesko Partners Cycling at 0:00:36
  • 47. Andrew Randell Spidertech Powered By at 0:00:47
  • 48. Patrick Bevin Rubicon-Orbea at 0:00:47
  • 49. Charles Dionne Fly V Australia at 0:00:47
  • 50. Aaron Pool Fuji Test Team at 0:00:47
  • 51. Ian Gray Team Rio Grande at 0:00:47
  • 52. Chris Monteleone Kenda Pro Cycling Presented at 0:00:51
  • 53. Brad Bingham Team Rio Grande at 0:00:51
  • 54. Andres Diaz Racemenu.com at 0:00:51
  • 55. Darren Rolfe Fly V Australia at 0:00:54
  • 56. Ben Day Fly V Australia at 0:00:54
  • 57. Taylor Kneuven Adageo Energy Elite at 0:00:54
  • 58. Peter Salon Holowesko Partners Cycling at 0:00:54
  • 59. Corey Carlson Trek Bicycle Store at 0:00:54
  • 60. Walker Savidge Holowesko Partners Cycling at 0:00:54
  • 61. Clay Murfet Rideclean P/b Patentit.com at 0:00:54
  • 62. Scott Tietzel Team Mountain Khakis Fueled at 0:00:54
  • 63. David Glick Rideclean P/b Patentit.com at 0:00:54
  • 64. Chris Winn Team Rio Grande at 0:00:54
  • 65. Christian Helmig Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team at 0:00:54
  • 66. Ben King Trek Livestrong at 0:00:59
  • 67. Lachlan Morton Holowesko Partners Cycling at 0:00:59
  • 68. Mike Mathis Rideclean P/b Patentit.com at 0:00:59
  • 69. Chase Pinkham Trek Livestrong at 0:00:59
  • 70. Brad Winn Primal Racing P/b 1st Bank at 0:00:59
  • 71. Osvaldo Olmos California Giant/specialized at 0:00:59
  • 72. Evan Hyde Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:00:59
  • 73. Marsh Cooper Rubicon-Orbea at 0:00:59
  • 74. Nathaniel English Echelon Gran Fondo/zteam at 0:00:59
  • 75. Neil Coleman Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:00:59
  • 76. Kris Lunning Above Category Racing at 0:00:59
  • 77. Phil Gaimon Kenda Pro Cycling Presented at 0:00:59
  • 78. Christopher Aten Bicycle Haus Racing at 0:00:59
  • 79. James Stemper Kenda Pro Cycling Presented at 0:00:59
  • 80. Alister Ratcliff Bikereg.com / Cannondale at 0:00:59
  • 81. Kevin Rowe Team Exergy at 0:01:20
  • 82. James Mattis California Giant/specialized at 0:01:24
  • 83. Cameron Cogburn Ccb/wheelworks at 0:01:27
  • 84. Tom Peterson Dz Nuts at 0:01:33
  • 85. Ignacio Pereyra Jamis Sutter Home P/b Colavita at 0:01:33
  • 86. Morgan Schmitt Unitedhealthcare Professional at 0:01:44
  • 87. Zachary Davies Groove Subaru Cycling Team at 0:01:44
  • 88. Adam Carr Adageo Energy Pro Cycling at 0:01:44
  • 89. Anthony Lang Cambiamento D’andaturo- at 0:01:44
  • 90. Peter Latham Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:01:49
  • 91. Cody O’reilly Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:01:49
  • 92. Jeremy Vennell Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:02:03
  • 93. Sid Taberlay California Giant/specialized at 0:02:22
  • 94. Jesse Moore California Giant/specialized at 0:02:26
  • 95. Carson Miller Veloforma P/b Byrne Invent at 0:02:49
  • 96. Éric Boily Spidertech Powered By at 0:03:06
  • 97. Nathan Wilson Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv at 0:03:53
  • 98. Justin Spinelli Team Pista Palace at 0:04:31
  • 99. Jason Mccartney Team Mellow Johnny’s at 0:04:31
  • 100. Pat Caro Bike Religion at 0:04:31
  • 101. Sergio Hernandez Now-Ms Society at 0:15:15
  • 102. Corey Farrell Now-Ms Society at 0:15:15
  • 103. Ivan Dominguez Jamis Sutter Home P/b Colavita at 0:15:15
  • 104. John Hunt California Giant/specialized at 0:15:15
  • 105. Keck Baker Battley Harley- at 0:15:15
  • 106. Nick Keough Kenda Pro Cycling Presented at 0:15:15
  • 107. Quinn Keogh Rubicon-Orbea at 0:15:15
  • 108. Joey Rossskopf Team Mountain Khakis Fueled at 0:15:15
  • 109. Ian Holt Team Rio Grande at 0:15:15
  • 110. Andrew Dahlheim Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team at 0:15:15
  • 111. Roman Van Uden Rubicon-Orbea at 0:15:15
  • 112. Mike Tettleton Bike Religion at 0:15:15
  • 113. Aaron Heun Bike Religion at 0:15:15
  • 114. Diego Yepez Bike Religion at 0:15:15
  • 115. Cody Stevenson Adageo Energy Pro Cycling at 0:15:32
  • 116. Chirs Carr Gs Boulder/trek at 0:15:32
  • 117. Mike Northey Rubicon-Orbea at 0:15:32
  • 118. Mark Batty Spidertech Powered By at 0:15:32
  • 119. Lambert-lemay Spidertech Powered By at 0:15:32
  • 120. Charly Vives Spidertech Powered By at 0:15:32
  • 121. Chris Stuart Team Exergy at 0:15:32
  • 122. Scott Wenzel Curve Inc. at 0:15:32
  • 123. Allen Krughoff Team Rio Grande at 0:15:32
  • 124. Taylor Phinney Trek Livestrong at 0:15:32
  • 125. Travis Mccabe Bicycle Haus Racing at 0:15:32
  • 126. Mike Sohm Canyon Bicycles at 0:15:32
  • 127. Fabio Calabria Team Type 1 at 0:15:32
  • 128. William Dugan Team Type 1 at 0:15:32
  • 129. Paul Ward Atlantic Velo Present By Sano at 0:15:32
  • 130. David Harward Canyon Bicycles at 0:19:48
  • 131. Eric Marcotte Team Pista Palace at 0:19:48
  • 132. Tucker Olander Veloforma P/b Bryne Invent at 0:19:48
  • 133. David Brockbank Canyon Bicycles at 0:19:48
  • 134. James Lanham Moontoast Racing at 0:19:48
  • 135. Joshua Bartlett Rubicon-Orbea at 0:19:58
  • 136. Matty Rice Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:19:58
  • 137. Brandon Lynch Team Exergy at 0:19:58
  • 138. Colt Trant Matrix/rbm at 0:19:58
  • 139. Joe Lewis Groove Subaru Cycling Team at 0:19:58
  • 140. Michael Stone Hincapie Development at 0:19:58
  • 141. Colby Elliot Bike Religion at 0:20:09
  • 142. Daniel Rooke Azphalt Cycling at 0:21:39
  • 143. Stefano Barberi Kenda Pro Cycling Presented at 0:21:39
  • 144. Julian Martinez California Giant/specialized at 0:21:39
  • 145. Eddy Kwon at 0:21:39
  • 146. Mark Hekman Team Mountain Khakis Fueled at 0:21:39
  • 147. Connor Spencer Metromint Cycling at 0:21:45
  • 148. Corey Steinbrecher Team Pista Palace at 0:23:52
  • 149. Chris Hong Team Exergy at 0:27:45
  • 150. Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv at 0:36:50
  • 151. Kai Applequist Team Exergy at 0:36:50
  • 152. Luca Ortolani Ihc Pissei at 0:37:03
  • 153. Kolt Bates Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team at 0:37:03
  • 154. Victor Riquelme Trisports Cycling/eclipse Racing at 0:38:21
  • 155. Travis Sherman Moontoast/tristar at 0:41:33
  • 156. Matt Anderson Fitzgeralds at 0:41:33
  • 157. Will Hoffarth Team Mountain Khakis Fueled at 0:41:33
  • 158. Chris Hillier Colavita Racing Inc. at 0:53:18
  • 159. Jeff Zygo Mvp Health Care Cycling at 0:57:22
  • 160. Nicholaus Schreiber Landis/trek at 1:26:21
  • 161. Jared Gilyard Rideclean P/b Patentit.com at 1:34:58
  • 162. Paul Thomas Rideclean P/b Patentit.com at 1:34:58
  • 163. James Wingert Echelon Gran Fondo/zteam at 1:34:58
  • 164. Chuck Coyle Groove Subaru Cycling Team at 1:34:58
  • 165. Jonathan Chodroff Jelly Belly P/b Kenda at 1:34:58
  • 166. Anthony Colby Jelly Belly P/b Kenda at 1:34:58
  • 167. Danny Heeley Now-Ms Society at 1:34:58
  • 168. Kenneth Hanson Team Type 1 at 1:34:58
  • 169. Brian Cornelius Trisports Cycling/eclipse Racing at 1:34:58
  • 170. David Coppin John Black & White Cycling at 1:34:58
  • 171. Tiago Depaula Depaula Racing at 1:34:58

Mens GC after stage 2 | TOP

  • 1. Levi Leipheimer Team Mellow Johnny’s in 7:13:16
  • 2. Tom Danielson Dz Nuts at 0:00:27
  • 3. Cesar Grajales Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:00:33
  • 4. Phillip Zajicek Fly V Australia at 0:00:33
  • 5. Luis Amaran Jamis Sutter Home P/b Colavita at 0:00:35
  • 6. Andrew Talansky California Giant/specialized at 0:00:55
  • 7. David Zabriskie Dz Nuts at 0:00:58
  • 8. Chris Baldwin Unitedhealthcare Professional at 0:01:04
  • 9. Alex Hagman Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:01:21
  • 10. Jai Crawford Fly V Australia at 0:01:30
  • 11. Patrick Mccarty Matrix/rbm at 0:01:33
  • 12. Marc De Maar Unitedhealthcare Professional at 0:01:33
  • 13. Paul Mach Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:01:41
  • 14. Alex Howes Holowesko Partners Cycling Team at 0:01:45
  • 15. Burke Swindlehurst Teamgive Presented By at 0:01:46
  • 16. Corey Collier Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:01:46
  • 17. Max Jenkins Unitedhealthcare Professional at 0:01:58
  • 18. Taylor Shelden Holowesko Partners Cycling Team at 0:01:58
  • 19. Benjamin King Trek Livestrong at 0:01:59
  • 20. Floyd Landis Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:02:08
  • 21. Darren Lill Fly V Australia at 0:02:09
  • 22. Michael Olheiser Moontoast Racing at 0:02:11
  • 23. Brad White Unitedhealthcare Professional at 0:02:22
  • 24. Robert Britton Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:02:24
  • 25. Lance Armstrong Team Mellow Johnny’s at 0:02:26
  • 26. Tyler Wren Jamis Sutter Home P/b Colavita at 0:02:32
  • 27. Rory Sutherland Unitedhealthcare Professional at 0:02:32
  • 28. Jonathan Baker Groove Subaru Cycling Team at 0:02:35
  • 29. (jake) Rytlewski Jacob Kenda Pro Cycling Presented By at 0:02:39
  • 30. Ben Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:02:43
  • 31. Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:02:57
  • 32. Andres Diaz Racemenu.com at 0:03:10
  • 33. David Glick Rideclean P/b Patentit.com at 0:03:13
  • 34. Phil Gaimon Kenda Pro Cycling Presented By at 0:03:18
  • 35. Matt Cooke Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By at 0:03:21
  • 36. Jason Donald Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:03:29
  • 37. Lachlan Morton Holowesko Partners Cycling Team at 0:03:29
  • 38. Julian Kyer Trek Livestrong at 0:03:38
  • 39. Darren Rolfe Fly V Australia at 0:03:44
  • 40. Christian Helmig Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team at 0:03:51
  • 41. Danny Summerhill Holowesko Partners Cycling Team at 0:04:16
  • 42. Alex Dowsett Trek Livestrong at 0:04:19
  • 43. Aaron Pool Fuji Test Team at 0:04:35
  • 44. Jesse Moore California Giant/specialized at 0:04:39
  • 45. Peter Salon Holowesko Partners Cycling Team at 0:04:49
  • 46. Chris Winn Team Rio Grande at 0:05:00
  • 47. Carson Miller Veloforma P/b Byrne Invent at 0:05:02
  • 48. Ben King Trek Livestrong at 0:05:05
  • 49. Brad Winn Primal Racing P/b 1st Bank at 0:05:09
  • 50. Scott Tietzel Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By at 0:05:10
  • 51. Ian Gray Team Rio Grande at 0:05:11
  • 52. Ignacio Pereyra Jamis Sutter Home P/b Colavita at 0:05:12
  • 53. James Mattis California Giant/specialized at 0:05:19
  • 54. Jesse Sergent Trek Livestrong at 0:05:19
  • 55. Thomas Rabou Team Type 1 at 0:05:23
  • 56. Taylor Kneuven Adageo Energy Elite at 0:05:42
  • 57. Patrick Bevin Rubicon-Orbea at 0:05:57
  • 58. Brad Bingham Team Rio Grande at 0:06:01
  • 59. Corey Carlson Trek Bicycle Store at 0:06:04
  • 60. Chase Pinkham Trek Livestrong at 0:06:45
  • 61. Caleb Fairly Holowesko Partners Cycling Team at 0:06:47
  • 62. Walker Savidge Holowesko Partners Cycling Team at 0:06:49
  • 63. Marsh Cooper Rubicon-Orbea at 0:07:02
  • 64. Nick Waite Kenda Pro Cycling Presented By at 0:07:03
  • 65. David Tanner Fly V Australia at 0:07:04
  • 66. Alister Ratcliff Bikereg.com / Cannondale at 0:07:16
  • 67. Nick Frey Jamis Sutter Home P/b Colavita at 0:07:24
  • 68. Chris Monteleone Kenda Pro Cycling Presented By at 0:07:28
  • 69. Kevin Rowe Team Exergy at 0:07:31
  • 70. Charles Dionne Fly V Australia at 0:07:38
  • 71. Andrew Guptill Jamis Sutter Home P/b Colavita at 0:07:47
  • 72. Nathaniel English Echelon Gran Fondo/zteam at 0:07:48
  • 73. Jeremy Vennell Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:07:58
  • 74. Clay Murfet Rideclean P/b Patentit.com at 0:08:03
  • 75. Sid Taberlay Austrailia at 0:08:25
  • 76. Peter Latham Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:08:26
  • 77. Tom Peterson Dz Nuts at 0:09:11
  • 78. Wamsley Kyle Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:09:38
  • 79. Nick Walker Holowesko Partners Cycling Team at 0:09:43
  • 80. Zachary Davies Groove Subaru Cycling Team at 0:09:47
  • 81. Éric Boily Spidertech Powered By at 0:09:48
  • 82. Kris Lunning Above Category Racing at 0:10:29
  • 83. James Stemper Kenda Pro Cycling Presented By at 0:10:35
  • 84. Cody O’reilly Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:11:19
  • 85. Justin Spinelli Team Pista Palace at 0:11:42
  • 86. Christopher Aten Bicycle Haus Racing at 0:12:49
  • 87. Roman Kilun Unitedhealthcare Professional at 0:13:39
  • 88. Andrew Randell Spidertech Powered By at 0:13:43
  • 89. Osvaldo Olmos California Giant/specialized at 0:14:02
  • 90. Neil Coleman Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:14:05
  • 91. Morgan Schmitt Unitedhealthcare Professional at 0:14:25
  • 92. Mike Mathis Rideclean P/b Patentit.com at 0:15:55
  • 93. Ben Day Fly V Australia at 0:15:59
  • 94. Evan Hyde Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:18:57
  • 95. Pat Caro Bike Religion at 0:19:14
  • 96. Ian Holt Team Rio Grande at 0:19:17
  • 97. Jason Mccartney Team Mellow Johnny’s at 0:19:37
  • 98. Sergio Hernandez Now-Ms Society at 0:20:25
  • 99. Keck Baker Battley Harley-Davidson/sonoma at 0:20:25
  • 100. Mike Northey Rubicon-Orbea at 0:21:14
  • 101. Cameron Cogburn Ccb/wheelworks at 0:21:21
  • 102. Travis Mccabe Bicycle Haus Racing at 0:21:27
  • 103. Mike Tettleton Bike Religion at 0:22:06
  • 104. Allen Krughoff Team Rio Grande at 0:22:23
  • 105. Cody Stevenson Adageo Energy Pro Cycling at 0:22:23
  • 106. Fabio Calabria Team Type 1 at 0:23:11
  • 107. Adam Carr Adageo Energy Pro Cycling at 0:24:24
  • 108. Taylor Phinney Trek Livestrong at 0:24:59
  • 109. David Harward Canyon Bicycles at 0:25:09
  • 110. Eric Marcotte Team Pista Palace at 0:25:22
  • 111. Joey Rossskopf Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By at 0:25:35
  • 112. Michael Stone Hincapie Development at 0:25:42
  • 113. Charly Vives Spidertech Powered By at 0:25:52
  • 114. Lambert-lemay Spidertech Powered By at 0:25:52
  • 115. Chris Stuart Team Exergy at 0:25:52
  • 116. Ivan Dominguez Jamis Sutter Home P/b Colavita at 0:26:00
  • 117. Colt Trant Matrix/rbm at 0:26:09
  • 118. Andrew Dahlheim Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team at 0:26:38
  • 119. Nathan Wilson Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv at 0:26:53
  • 120. Diego Yepez Bike Religion at 0:28:11
  • 121. Quinn Keogh Rubicon-Orbea at 0:28:52
  • 122. Joshua Bartlett Rubicon-Orbea at 0:29:28
  • 123. Chirs Carr Gs Boulder/trek at 0:29:29
  • 124. Matty Rice Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:31:24
  • 125. William Dugan Team Type 1 at 0:32:16
  • 126. Mike Sohm Canyon Bicycles at 0:32:16
  • 127. James Lanham Moontoast Racing at 0:32:44
  • 128. Mark Batty Spidertech Powered By at 0:34:25
  • 129. Roman Van Uden Rubicon-Orbea at 0:34:26
  • 130. Paul Ward Atlantic Velo Present By Sano Bici at 0:34:32
  • 131. Anthony Lang Cambiamento D’andaturo-Team at 0:35:58
  • 132. Corey Steinbrecher Team Pista Palace at 0:36:10
  • 133. Julian Martinez California Giant/specialized at 0:36:11
  • 134. Stefano Barberi Kenda Pro Cycling Presented By at 0:36:11
  • 135. Mark Hekman Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By at 0:36:11
  • 136. Eddy Kwon at 0:36:35
  • 137. Nick Keough Kenda Pro Cycling Presented By at 0:37:05
  • 138. Aaron Heun Bike Religion at 0:37:26
  • 139. Chris Hong Team Exergy at 0:38:54
  • 140. Colby Elliot Bike Religion at 0:39:04
  • 141. Corey Farrell Now-Ms Society at 0:40:13
  • 142. Daniel Rooke Azphalt Cycling at 0:40:14
  • 143. Scott Wenzel Curve Inc. at 0:41:39
  • 144. Tucker Olander Veloforma P/b Bryne Invent at 0:42:39
  • 145. Kolt Bates Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team at 0:43:14
  • 146. Brandon Lynch Team Exergy at 0:43:30
  • 147. Connor Spencer Metromint Cycling at 0:44:50
  • 148. Victor Riquelme Trisports Cycling/eclipse Racing at 0:48:56
  • 149. Joe Lewis Groove Subaru Cycling Team at 0:51:17
  • 150. Luca Ortolani Ihc Pissei at 0:52:29
  • 151. David Brockbank Canyon Bicycles at 0:53:01
  • 152. Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv Amateur at 0:56:44
  • 153. Will Hoffarth Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By at 0:57:26
  • 154. Kai Applequist Team Exergy at 0:59:50
  • 155. Jeff Zygo Mvp Health Care Cycling at 1:09:06
  • 156. Matt Anderson Fitzgeralds at 1:12:09
  • 157. Chris Hillier Colavita Racing Inc. at 1:27:30
  • 158. Jared Gilyard Rideclean P/b Patentit.com at 1:39:46
  • 159. Paul Thomas Rideclean P/b Patentit.com at 1:41:09
  • 160. David Coppin John Black & White Cycling at 1:47:16
  • 161. Danny Heeley Now-Ms Society at 1:48:17
  • 162. Anthony Colby Jelly Belly P/b Kenda at 1:49:20
  • 163. Kenneth Hanson Team Type 1 at 1:50:04
  • 164. Chuck Coyle Groove Subaru Cycling Team at 1:50:22
  • 165. Nicholaus Schreiber Landis/trek at 1:50:48
  • 166. Tiago Depaula Depaula Racing at 1:53:33
  • 167. Jonathan Chodroff Jelly Belly P/b Kenda at 1:55:08
  • 168. James Wingert Echelon Gran Fondo/zteam at 1:57:38
  • 169. Brian Cornelius Trisports Cycling/eclipse Racing at 2:03:59

Stage 2 women |TOP

  • 1. Carmen Small Colavita/baci P/b Cooking in 3:53:22.
  • 2. Andrea Dvorak Colavita/baci P/b Cooking at 0:00:00
  • 3. Catherine Cheatley Colavita/baci P/b Cooking at 0:01:52
  • 4. Meredith Miller Team Tibco at 0:01:56
  • 5. Jessica Phillips Colavita/baci P/b Cooking at 0:01:59
  • 6. Katheryn Mattis Webcor Builders at 0:01:59
  • 7. Olivia Dillon Peanut Butter & at 0:01:59
  • 8. Mara Abbott Peanut Butter & at 0:01:59
  • 9. Alison Powers Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:01:59
  • 10. Kelly Benjamin Colavita/baci P/b Cooking at 0:01:59
  • 11. Shelley Evans Peanut Butter & at 0:02:01
  • 12. Carla Swart Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:02:05
  • 13. Megan Hottman Treads.com/dft at 0:02:07
  • 14. Erinne Willock Webcor Builders at 0:02:09
  • 15. Robin Farina Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:02:09
  • 16. Melanie Meyers Specialized D4w/bicycle Haus at 0:02:12
  • 17. Andrea Graus Webcor Builders at 0:02:12
  • 18. Courtney O’donnell Herbalife Lagrange at 0:02:18
  • 19. Heather Pryor Trisports Cycling / Eclipse at 0:02:23
  • 20. Kristin Sanders Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:02:23
  • 21. Alexis Rhodes Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:02:27
  • 22. Kathryn Donovan Specialized D4w/bicycle Haus at 0:02:33
  • 23. Anne Samplonius Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:02:33
  • 24. Alisha Welsh Peanut Butter & at 0:12:43
  • 25. Chloe Forsman Specialized D4w/bicycle Haus at 0:13:46
  • 26. Katherine Carroll Peanut Butter & at 0:14:18
  • 27. Amanda Miller Team Tibco at 0:23:23
  • 28. Whitney Schultz Veloforma Cycling Team at 0:23:38
  • 29. Lauren Tamayo Peanut Butter & at 0:23:38
  • 30. Janel Holcomb Team Tibco at 0:23:38
  • 31. Alison Testroete Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:23:38
  • 32. Robin Secrist Riverstone Women’s Racing at 0:23:42
  • 33. Daniela Garcia Fcs/metro Volkswagen Cycling at 0:23:45
  • 34. Ashley Koch Allsport Gps Az Women Racing at 0:23:47
  • 35. Leah Guloien Total Restoration Cycling at 0:23:47
  • 36. Teri Sheasby Veloforma Cycling Team at 0:23:47
  • 37. Lauren Robertson Fcs/metro Volkswagen Cycling at 0:23:50
  • 38. Kasey Clark Treads.com/dft at 0:23:50
  • 39. Ruth Clemence Specialized D4w/bicycle Haus at 0:23:50
  • 40. Kristin Mcgrath Peanut Butter & at 0:23:50
  • 41. Alison Starnes Team Tibco at 0:23:50
  • 42. Gabriela Ferrat Trisports Cycling / Eclipse at 0:23:50
  • 43. Vzesniauskaite Colavita/baci P/b Cooking at 0:23:50
  • 44. Cara Bussell Trisports Cycling / Eclipse at 0:23:50
  • 45. Julie Emmerman Boulder at 0:23:50
  • 46. Marisa Asplund Treads.com/dft at 0:23:50
  • 47. Kristen Lasasso Team Tibco at 0:23:50
  • 48. Rebecca Much Team Tibco at 0:24:32
  • 49. Kathryn Bertine Trisports Cycling / Eclipse at 0:34:10
  • 50. Rachel Warner Fcs/metro Volkswagen Cycling at 0:34:20
  • 51. Amity Elliot Team Kenda Tire at 0:39:32
  • 52. Cara Gillis Specialized D4w/bicycle Haus at 0:39:32
  • 53. Annie Malouin Trisports Cycling / Eclipse at 0:39:32
  • 54. Alice Pennington Veloforma Cycling Team at 0:39:43
  • 55. Natalie Koch Gs Boulder at 0:40:00
  • 56. Amy Dombroski Webcor Builders at 0:40:06
  • 57. Erica Zaveta Specialized D4w/bicycle Haus at 0:45:47
  • 58. Nadia Sullivan Team 3xfast at 0:58:35
  • 59. Jennifer Buntz Duke City Wheelmen at 1:01:27
  • 60. Louise Smyth Fcs/metro Volkswagen Cycling at 1:21:04

Women’s GC after stage 2 | TOP

  • 1. Mara Abbott Peanut Butter & Co.twenty12 in 7:20:16
  • 2. Andrea Dvorak Colavita/baci P/b Cooking Light at 0:01:51
  • 3. Catherine Cheatley Colavita/baci P/b Cooking Light at 0:02:16
  • 4. Carmen Small Colavita/baci P/b Cooking Light at 0:02:53
  • 5. Katheryn Mattis Webcor Builders at 0:02:59
  • 6. Alison Powers Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:03:22
  • 7. Robin Farina Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:03:44
  • 8. Meredith Miller Team Tibco at 0:03:48
  • 9. Erinne Willock Webcor Builders at 0:03:52
  • 10. Carla Swart Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:04:32
  • 11. Kathryn Donovan Specialized D4w/bicycle Haus at 0:04:33
  • 12. Melanie Meyers Specialized D4w/bicycle Haus at 0:05:06
  • 13. Heather Pryor Trisports Cycling / Eclipse Racing at 0:05:44
  • 14. Shelley Evans Peanut Butter & Co.twenty12 at 0:05:52
  • 15. Alexis Rhodes Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:06:08
  • 16. Jessica Phillips Colavita/baci P/b Cooking Light at 0:06:11
  • 17. Kristin Sanders Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:06:34
  • 18. Courtney O’donnell Herbalife Lagrange at 0:07:12
  • 19. Megan Hottman Treads.com/dft at 0:08:27
  • 20. Andrea Graus Webcor Builders at 0:09:01
  • 21. Olivia Dillon Peanut Butter & Co.twenty12 at 0:09:58
  • 22. Anne Samplonius Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:10:23
  • 23. Kelly Benjamin Colavita/baci P/b Cooking Light at 0:11:16
  • 24. Alisha Welsh Peanut Butter & Co.twenty12 at 0:14:08
  • 25. Katherine Carroll Peanut Butter & Co.twenty12 at 0:18:09
  • 26. Chloe Forsman Specialized D4w/bicycle Haus at 0:19:39
  • 27. Marisa Asplund Treads.com/dft at 0:27:35
  • 28. Alison Starnes Team Tibco at 0:27:38
  • 29. Kasey Clark Treads.com/dft at 0:28:44
  • 30. Kristen Lasasso Team Tibco at 0:28:57
  • 31. Ashley Koch Allsport Gps Az Women Racing at 0:29:03
  • 32. Janel Holcomb Team Tibco at 0:29:16
  • 33. Rebecca Much Team Tibco at 0:29:26
  • 34. Gabriela Ferrat Trisports Cycling / Eclipse Racing at 0:29:45
  • 35. Lauren Robertson Fcs/metro Volkswagen Cycling Team at 0:29:52
  • 36. Whitney Schultz Veloforma Cycling Team at 0:29:55
  • 37. Leah Guloien Total Restoration Cycling Team at 0:30:04
  • 38. Vzesniauskaite Colavita/baci P/b Cooking Light at 0:30:27
  • 39. Robin Secrist Riverstone Women’s Racing at 0:30:31
  • 40. Julie Emmerman Boulder at 0:30:56
  • 41. Amanda Miller Team Tibco at 0:31:13
  • 42. Kristin Mcgrath Peanut Butter & Co.twenty12 at 0:31:40
  • 43. Cara Bussell Trisports Cycling / Eclipse Racing at 0:32:12
  • 44. Daniela Garcia Fcs/metro Volkswagen Cycling Team at 0:32:15
  • 45. Teri Sheasby Veloforma Cycling Team at 0:32:19
  • 46. Alison Testroete Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:32:55
  • 47. Lauren Tamayo Peanut Butter & Co.twenty12 at 0:35:24
  • 48. Rachel Warner Fcs/metro Volkswagen Cycling Team at 0:39:14
  • 49. Ruth Clemence Specialized D4w/bicycle Haus at 0:41:28
  • 50. Kathryn Bertine Trisports Cycling / Eclipse Racing at 0:41:45
  • 51. Annie Malouin Trisports Cycling / Eclipse Racing at 0:44:44
  • 52. Amy Dombroski Webcor Builders at 0:47:56
  • 53. Cara Gillis Specialized D4w/bicycle Haus at 0:48:44
  • 54. Amity Elliot Team Kenda Tire at 0:49:53
  • 55. Natalie Koch Gs Boulder at 0:51:32
  • 56. Erica Zaveta Specialized D4w/bicycle Haus at 0:55:15
  • 57. Alice Pennington Veloforma Cycling Team at 1:03:59
  • 58. Jennifer Buntz Duke City Wheelmen at 1:10:44
  • 59. Nadia Sullivan Team 3xfast at 1:16:24
  • 60. Louise Smyth Fcs/metro Volkswagen Cycling Team at 1:40:50

Stage 3 men | TOP

  • 1. Jesse Sergent Trek Livestrong in 0:34:09
  • 2. Levi Leipheimer Team Mellow Johnny’s in 0:34:23 at 0:00:14
  • 3. David Zabriskie Dz Nuts in 0:34:35 at 0:00:26
  • 4. Tom Danielson Dz Nuts in 0:35:01 at 0:00:52
  • 5. Phillip Zajicek Fly V Australia in 0:35:10 at 0:01:01
  • 6. Rory Sutherland Unitedhealthcare Professional in 0:35:17 at 0:01:08
  • 7. Alex Dowsett Trek Livestrong in 0:35:43 at 0:01:34
  • 8. Ben Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling in 0:35:44 at 0:01:35
  • 9. Julian Kyer Trek Livestrong in 0:35:45 at 0:01:36
  • 10. Luis Amaran Jamis Sutter Home P/b Colavita in 0:35:50 at 0:01:41
  • 11. Corey Collier Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro in 0:35:56 at 0:01:47
  • 12. Andrew Talansky California Giant/specialized in 0:35:56 at 0:01:47
  • 13. Lance Armstrong Team Mellow Johnny’s in 0:35:59 at 0:01:50
  • 14. Taylor Phinney Trek Livestrong in 0:35:59 at 0:01:50
  • 15. Floyd Landis Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro in 0:36:00 at 0:01:51
  • 16. Darren Lill Fly V Australia in 0:36:17 at 0:02:08
  • 17. Taylor Shelden Holowesko Partners Cycling Team in 0:36:23 at 0:02:14
  • 18. Tim Roe Trek Livestrong in 0:36:29 at 0:02:20
  • 19. Benjamin King Trek Livestrong in 0:36:32 at 0:02:23
  • 20. Paul Mach Bissell Pro Cycling in 0:36:38 at 0:02:29
  • 21. Chris Baldwin Unitedhealthcare Professional in 0:36:42 at 0:02:33
  • 22. Andy Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling in 0:36:44 at 0:02:35
  • 23. Matt Cooke Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By in 0:36:48 at 0:02:39
  • 24. Brad White Unitedhealthcare Professional in 0:36:48 at 0:02:39
  • 25. Darren Rolfe Fly V Australia in 0:36:54 at 0:02:45
  • 26. Cesar Grajales Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro in 0:36:55 at 0:02:46
  • 27. Roman Kilun Unitedhealthcare Professional in 0:36:57 at 0:02:48
  • 28. Robert Britton Bissell Pro Cycling in 0:36:59 at 0:02:50
  • 29. Jesse Moore California Giant/specialized in 0:37:00 at 0:02:51
  • 30. Burke Swindlehurst Teamgive Presented By in 0:37:01 at 0:02:52
  • 31. Walker Savidge Holowesko Partners Cycling Team in 0:37:06 at 0:02:57
  • 32. Wamsley Kyle Bissell Pro Cycling in 0:37:07 at 0:02:58
  • 33. Ben King Trek Livestrong in 0:37:07 at 0:02:58
  • 34. Danny Summerhill Holowesko Partners Cycling Team in 0:37:14 at 0:03:05
  • 35. Nick Frey Jamis Sutter Home P/b Colavita in 0:37:15 at 0:03:06
  • 36. Tom Peterson Dz Nuts in 0:37:15 at 0:03:06
  • 37. Kevin Rowe Team Exergy in 0:37:20 at 0:03:11
  • 38. Jason Donald Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro in 0:37:20 at 0:03:11
  • 39. Jai Crawford Fly V Australia in 0:37:23 at 0:03:14
  • 40. Tyler Wren Jamis Sutter Home P/b Colavita in 0:37:28 at 0:03:19
  • 41. Lachlan Morton Holowesko Partners Cycling Team in 0:37:32 at 0:03:23
  • 42. Max Jenkins Unitedhealthcare Professional in 0:37:34 at 0:03:25
  • 43. Caleb Fairly Holowesko Partners Cycling Team in 0:37:35 at 0:03:26
  • 44. Morgan Schmitt Unitedhealthcare Professional in 0:37:37 at 0:03:28
  • 45. Andres Diaz Racemenu.com in 0:37:40 at 0:03:31
  • 46. Ian Gray Team Rio Grande in 0:37:41 at 0:03:32
  • 47. Kris Lunning Above Category Racing in 0:37:46 at 0:03:37
  • 48. Cody O’reilly Bissell Pro Cycling in 0:37:48 at 0:03:39
  • 49. Alister Ratcliff Bikereg.com / Cannondale in 0:37:52 at 0:03:43
  • 50. Evan Hyde Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro in 0:37:54 at 0:03:45
  • 51. Taylor Kneuven Adageo Energy Elite in 0:38:01 at 0:03:52
  • 52. Michael Olheiser Moontoast Racing in 0:38:01 at 0:03:52
  • 53. Neil Coleman Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro in 0:38:08 at 0:03:59
  • 54. Nathaniel English Echelon Gran Fondo/zteam in 0:38:09 at 0:04:00
  • 55. David Glick Rideclean P/b Patentit.com in 0:38:15 at 0:04:06
  • 56. Patrick Mccarty Matrix/rbm in 0:38:21 at 0:04:12
  • 57. Scott Tietzel Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By in 0:38:24 at 0:04:15
  • 58. Marc De Maar Unitedhealthcare Professional in 0:38:35 at 0:04:26
  • 59. Mike Mathis Rideclean P/b Patentit.com in 0:38:36 at 0:04:27
  • 60. Christian Helmig Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team in 0:38:37 at 0:04:28
  • 61. Ben Day Fly V Australia in 0:38:39 at 0:04:30
  • 62. Justin Spinelli Team Pista Palace in 0:38:40 at 0:04:31
  • 63. (jake) Rytlewski Jacob Kenda Pro Cycling Presented By in 0:38:40 at 0:04:31
  • 64. Cameron Cogburn Ccb/wheelworks in 0:38:40 at 0:04:31
  • 65. Alex Hagman Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro in 0:38:41 at 0:04:32
  • 66. Patrick Bevin Rubicon-Orbea in 0:38:41 at 0:04:32
  • 67. Paul Thomas Rideclean P/b Patentit.com in 0:38:45 at 0:04:36
  • 68. Joey Rossskopf Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By in 0:38:46 at 0:04:37
  • 69. Chirs Carr Gs Boulder/trek in 0:38:46 at 0:04:37
  • 70. Chris Winn Team Rio Grande in 0:38:46 at 0:04:37
  • 71. Aaron Pool Fuji Test Team in 0:38:49 at 0:04:40
  • 72. Brad Winn Primal Racing P/b 1st Bank in 0:38:52 at 0:04:43
  • 73. Alex Howes Holowesko Partners Cycling Team in 0:38:55 at 0:04:46
  • 74. Andrew Randell Spidertech Powered By in 0:38:58 at 0:04:49
  • 75. Osvaldo Olmos California Giant/specialized in 0:39:00 at 0:04:51
  • 76. Jonathan Chodroff Jelly Belly P/b Kenda in 0:39:00 at 0:04:51
  • 77. Peter Latham Bissell Pro Cycling in 0:39:04 at 0:04:55
  • 78. Peter Salon Holowesko Partners Cycling Team in 0:39:07 at 0:04:58
  • 79. Kai Applequist Team Exergy in 0:39:17 at 0:05:08
  • 80. David Tanner Fly V Australia in 0:39:19 at 0:05:10
  • 81. Jason Mccartney Team Mellow Johnny’s in 0:39:19 at 0:05:10
  • 82. Christopher Aten Bicycle Haus Racing in 0:39:23 at 0:05:14
  • 83. Jeremy Vennell Bissell Pro Cycling in 0:39:26 at 0:05:17
  • 84. Joshua Bartlett Rubicon-Orbea in 0:39:28 at 0:05:19
  • 85. Mike Northey Rubicon-Orbea in 0:39:34 at 0:05:25
  • 86. Nick Walker Holowesko Partners Cycling Team in 0:39:34 at 0:05:25
  • 87. Jonathan Baker Groove Subaru Cycling Team in 0:39:36 at 0:05:27
  • 88. Ignacio Pereyra Jamis Sutter Home P/b Colavita in 0:39:38 at 0:05:29
  • 89. Allen Krughoff Team Rio Grande in 0:39:39 at 0:05:30
  • 90. Carson Miller Veloforma P/b Byrne Invent in 0:39:40 at 0:05:31
  • 91. David Coppin John Black & White Cycling in 0:39:45 at 0:05:36
  • 92. Paul Ward Atlantic Velo Present By Sano Bici in 0:39:46 at 0:05:37
  • 93. Chris Stuart Team Exergy in 0:39:48 at 0:05:39
  • 94. Nathan Wilson Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv in 0:39:48 at 0:05:39
  • 95. Brad Bingham Team Rio Grande in 0:39:51 at 0:05:42
  • 96. Andrew Guptill Jamis Sutter Home P/b Colavita in 0:39:55 at 0:05:46
  • 97. Ian Holt Team Rio Grande in 0:39:57 at 0:05:48
  • 98. Corey Carlson Trek Bicycle Store in 0:40:03 at 0:05:54
  • 99. James Stemper Kenda Pro Cycling Presented By in 0:40:15 at 0:06:06
  • 100. Connor Spencer Metromint Cycling in 0:40:16 at 0:06:07
  • 101. David Brockbank Canyon Bicycles in 0:40:20 at 0:06:11
  • 102. Keck Baker Battley Harley-Davidson/sonoma in 0:40:26 at 0:06:17
  • 103. Mike Tettleton Bike Religion in 0:40:27 at 0:06:18
  • 104. Tucker Olander Veloforma P/b Bryne Invent in 0:40:28 at 0:06:19
  • 105. James Mattis California Giant/specialized in 0:40:28 at 0:06:19
  • 106. Sergio Hernandez Now-Ms Society in 0:40:28 at 0:06:19
  • 107. Marsh Cooper Rubicon-Orbea in 0:40:32 at 0:06:23
  • 108. Kolt Bates Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team in 0:40:42 at 0:06:33
  • 109. Brandon Lynch Team Exergy in 0:40:43 at 0:06:34
  • 110. Charles Dionne Fly V Australia in 0:40:54 at 0:06:45
  • 111. Travis Mccabe Bicycle Haus Racing in 0:40:57 at 0:06:48
  • 112. Jared Gilyard Rideclean P/b Patentit.com in 0:40:59 at 0:06:50
  • 113. Nick Keough Kenda Pro Cycling Presented By in 0:41:01 at 0:06:52
  • 114. Chris Monteleone Kenda Pro Cycling Presented By in 0:41:01 at 0:06:52
  • 115. Quinn Keogh Rubicon-Orbea in 0:41:02 at 0:06:53
  • 116. Diego Yepez Bike Religion in 0:41:05 at 0:06:56
  • 117. Pat Caro Bike Religion in 0:41:15 at 0:07:06
  • 118. Corey Steinbrecher Team Pista Palace in 0:41:17 at 0:07:08
  • 119. Sid Taberlay California Giant/specialized in 0:41:22 at 0:07:13
  • 120. Phil Gaimon Kenda Pro Cycling Presented By in 0:41:32 at 0:07:23
  • 121. Corey Farrell Now-Ms Society in 0:41:33 at 0:07:24
  • 122. Andrew Dahlheim Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team in 0:41:34 at 0:07:25
  • 123. Roman Van Uden Rubicon-Orbea in 0:41:37 at 0:07:28
  • 124. Ivan Dominguez Jamis Sutter Home P/b Colavita in 0:41:50 at 0:07:41
  • 125. Michael Stone Hincapie Development in 0:41:51 at 0:07:42
  • 126. James Lanham Moontoast Racing in 0:41:53 at 0:07:44
  • 127. Clay Murfet Rideclean P/b Patentit.com in 0:41:54 at 0:07:45
  • 128. Joe Lewis Groove Subaru Cycling Team in 0:41:56 at 0:07:47
  • 129. Thomas Rabou Team Type 1 in 0:41:56 at 0:07:47
  • 130. Eric Marcotte Team Pista Palace in 0:42:00 at 0:07:51
  • 131. Danny Heeley Now-Ms Society in 0:42:00 at 0:07:51
  • 132. David Harward Canyon Bicycles in 0:42:02 at 0:07:53
  • 133. Jonathan Awerbuch Team Exergy in 0:42:04 at 0:07:55
  • 134. Cody Stevenson Adageo Energy Pro Cycling in 0:42:05 at 0:07:56
  • 135. Simon Lambert-lemay Spidertech Powered By in 0:42:13 at 0:08:04
  • 136. Will Hoffarth Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By in 0:42:16 at 0:08:07
  • 137. Mark Hekman Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By in 0:42:21 at 0:08:12
  • 138. Julian Martinez California Giant/specialized in 0:42:35 at 0:08:26
  • 139. Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv in 0:42:40 at 0:08:31
  • 140. Nick Waite Kenda Pro Cycling Presented By in 0:42:46 at 0:08:37
  • 141. Luca Ortolani Ihc Pissei in 0:43:00 at 0:08:51
  • 142. Éric Boily Spidertech Powered By in 0:43:29 at 0:09:20
  • 143. Charly Vives Spidertech Powered By in 0:43:31 at 0:09:22
  • 144. Brian Cornelius Trisports Cycling/eclipse Racing in 0:43:37 at 0:09:28
  • 145. Mark Batty Spidertech Powered By in 0:43:40 at 0:09:31
  • 146. Stefano Barberi Kenda Pro Cycling Presented By in 0:43:43 at 0:09:34
  • 147. Chuck Coyle Groove Subaru Cycling Team in 0:43:47 at 0:09:38
  • 148. Chris Hillier Colavita Racing Inc. in 0:44:10 at 0:10:01
  • 149. Daniel Rooke Azphalt Cycling in 0:44:11 at 0:10:02
  • 150. Matty Rice Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro in 0:44:19 at 0:10:10
  • 151. Matt Anderson Fitzgeralds in 0:44:29 at 0:10:20
  • 152. Fabio Calabria Team Type 1 in 0:44:31 at 0:10:22
  • 153. Colt Trant Matrix/rbm in 0:44:31 at 0:10:22
  • 154. Eddy Kwon in 0:44:33 at 0:10:24
  • 155. Kenneth Hanson Team Type 1 in 0:45:01 at 0:10:52
  • 156. Jeff Zygo Mvp Health Care Cycling in 0:45:55 at 0:11:46
  • 157. Zachary Davies Groove Subaru Cycling Team in 0:45:56 at 0:11:47
  • 158. Anthony Lang Cambiamento D’andaturo-Team in 0:46:43 at 0:12:34
  • 159. Nicholaus Schreiber Landis/trek in 0:47:00 at 0:12:51
  • 160. Aaron Heun Bike Religion in 0:47:45 at 0:13:36
  • 161. Mike Sohm Canyon Bicycles in 0:48:12 at 0:14:03
  • 162. Victor Riquelme Trisports Cycling/eclipse Racing in 0:48:20 at 0:14:11
  • 163. Adam Carr Adageo Energy Pro Cycling in 0:48:26 at 0:14:17
  • 164. Colby Elliot Bike Religion in 0:50:53 at 0:16:44
  • 165. Tiago Depaula Depaula Racing in 0:52:26 at 0:18:17
  • 166. Chris Hong Team Exergy in 0:52:26 at 0:18:17

Men’s GC after stage 3 | TOP

  • 1. Levi Leipheimer Team Mellow Johnny’s in 7:47:39
  • 2. Tom Danielson Dz Nuts at 0:00:59
  • 3. David Zabriskie Dz Nuts at 0:01:04
  • 4. Phillip Zajicek Fly V Australia at 0:01:14
  • 5. Luis Amaran Jamis Sutter Home P/b Colavita at 0:02:02
  • 6. Andrew Talansky California Giant/specialized at 0:02:22
  • 7. Cesar Grajales Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:02:59
  • 8. Chris Baldwin Unitedhealthcare Professional at 0:03:17
  • 9. Corey Collier Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:03:19
  • 10. Rory Sutherland Unitedhealthcare Professional at 0:03:20
  • 11. Floyd Landis Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:03:45
  • 12. Paul Mach Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:03:50
  • 13. Taylor Shelden Holowesko Partners Cycling Team at 0:03:52
  • 14. Darren Lill Fly V Australia at 0:03:57
  • 15. Ben Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:03:58
  • 16. Lance Armstrong Team Mellow Johnny’s at 0:04:02
  • 17. Benjamin King Trek Livestrong at 0:04:08
  • 18. Burke Swindlehurst Teamgive Presented By at 0:04:24
  • 19. Jai Crawford Fly V Australia at 0:04:30
  • 20. Brad White Unitedhealthcare Professional at 0:04:47
  • 21. Max Jenkins Unitedhealthcare Professional at 0:04:56
  • 22. Jesse Sergent Trek Livestrong at 0:04:59
  • 23. Robert Britton Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:05:00
  • 24. Julian Kyer Trek Livestrong at 0:05:00
  • 25. Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:05:18
  • 26. Patrick Mccarty Matrix/rbm at 0:05:25
  • 27. Alex Dowsett Trek Livestrong at 0:05:33
  • 28. Tyler Wren Jamis Sutter Home P/b Colavita at 0:05:37
  • 29. Marc De Maar Unitedhealthcare Professional at 0:05:39
  • 30. Alex Hagman Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:05:39
  • 31. Matt Cooke Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By at 0:05:46
  • 32. Michael Olheiser Moontoast Racing at 0:05:49
  • 33. Alex Howes Holowesko Partners Cycling Team at 0:06:11
  • 34. Darren Rolfe Fly V Australia at 0:06:15
  • 35. Jason Donald Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:06:20
  • 36. Andres Diaz Racemenu.com at 0:06:27
  • 37. Lachlan Morton Holowesko Partners Cycling Team at 0:06:38
  • 38. (jake) Rytlewski Jacob Kenda Pro Cycling Presented By at 0:06:56
  • 39. David Glick Rideclean P/b Patentit.com at 0:07:05
  • 40. Danny Summerhill Holowesko Partners Cycling Team at 0:07:07
  • 41. Jesse Moore California Giant/specialized at 0:07:16
  • 42. Jonathan Baker Groove Subaru Cycling Team at 0:07:35
  • 43. Carson Miller Veloforma P/b Byrne Invent at 0:07:43
  • 44. Ben King Trek Livestrong at 0:07:49
  • 45. Christian Helmig Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team at 0:08:05
  • 46. Ian Gray Team Rio Grande at 0:08:29
  • 47. Aaron Pool Fuji Test Team at 0:09:01
  • 48. Ignacio Pereyra Jamis Sutter Home P/b Colavita at 0:09:07
  • 49. Scott Tietzel Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By at 0:09:11
  • 50. Taylor Kneuven Adageo Energy Elite at 0:09:20
  • 51. Chris Winn Team Rio Grande at 0:09:23
  • 52. Walker Savidge Holowesko Partners Cycling Team at 0:09:32
  • 53. Peter Salon Holowesko Partners Cycling Team at 0:09:33
  • 54. Brad Winn Primal Racing P/b 1st Bank at 0:09:38
  • 55. Caleb Fairly Holowesko Partners Cycling Team at 0:09:59
  • 56. Nick Frey Jamis Sutter Home P/b Colavita at 0:10:10
  • 57. Patrick Bevin Rubicon-Orbea at 0:10:15
  • 58. Phil Gaimon Kenda Pro Cycling Presented By at 0:10:27
  • 59. Kevin Rowe Team Exergy at 0:10:28
  • 60. Alister Ratcliff Bikereg.com / Cannondale at 0:10:45
  • 61. James Mattis California Giant/specialized at 0:11:24
  • 62. Brad Bingham Team Rio Grande at 0:11:29
  • 63. Nathaniel English Echelon Gran Fondo/zteam at 0:11:34
  • 64. Corey Carlson Trek Bicycle Store at 0:11:44
  • 65. David Tanner Fly V Australia at 0:11:54
  • 66. Tom Peterson Dz Nuts at 0:12:03
  • 67. Wamsley Kyle Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:12:22
  • 68. Thomas Rabou Team Type 1 at 0:12:50
  • 69. Jeremy Vennell Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:13:01
  • 70. Peter Latham Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:13:07
  • 71. Marsh Cooper Rubicon-Orbea at 0:13:11
  • 72. Andrew Guptill Jamis Sutter Home P/b Colavita at 0:13:19
  • 73. Kris Lunning Above Category Racing at 0:13:52
  • 74. Chris Monteleone Kenda Pro Cycling Presented By at 0:14:06
  • 75. Charles Dionne Fly V Australia at 0:14:09
  • 76. Cody O’reilly Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:14:44
  • 77. Nick Walker Holowesko Partners Cycling Team at 0:14:48
  • 78. Sid Taberlay Austrailia at 0:15:24
  • 79. Nick Waite Kenda Pro Cycling Presented By at 0:15:26
  • 80. Clay Murfet Rideclean P/b Patentit.com at 0:15:34
  • 81. Justin Spinelli Team Pista Palace at 0:15:59
  • 82. Roman Kilun Unitedhealthcare Professional at 0:16:13
  • 83. James Stemper Kenda Pro Cycling Presented By at 0:16:27
  • 84. Morgan Schmitt Unitedhealthcare Professional at 0:17:39
  • 85. Christopher Aten Bicycle Haus Racing at 0:17:49
  • 86. Neil Coleman Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:17:50
  • 87. Andrew Randell Spidertech Powered By at 0:18:18
  • 88. Osvaldo Olmos California Giant/specialized at 0:18:39
  • 89. Éric Boily Spidertech Powered By at 0:18:54
  • 90. Tim Roe Trek Livestrong at 0:19:57
  • 91. Mike Mathis Rideclean P/b Patentit.com at 0:20:08
  • 92. Ben Day Fly V Australia at 0:20:15
  • 93. Zachary Davies Groove Subaru Cycling Team at 0:21:20
  • 94. Evan Hyde Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:22:28
  • 95. Jason Mccartney Team Mellow Johnny’s at 0:24:33
  • 96. Ian Holt Team Rio Grande at 0:24:51
  • 97. Paul Thomas Rideclean P/b Patentit.com at 0:25:31
  • 98. Cameron Cogburn Ccb/wheelworks at 0:25:38
  • 99. Pat Caro Bike Religion at 0:26:06
  • 100. Jared Gilyard Rideclean P/b Patentit.com at 0:26:22
  • 101. Mike Northey Rubicon-Orbea at 0:26:25
  • 102. Keck Baker Battley Harley-Davidson/sonoma at 0:26:28
  • 103. Sergio Hernandez Now-Ms Society at 0:26:30
  • 104. Taylor Phinney Trek Livestrong at 0:26:35
  • 105. Jonathan Awerbuch Team Exergy at 0:26:49
  • 106. Allen Krughoff Team Rio Grande at 0:27:39
  • 107. Travis Mccabe Bicycle Haus Racing at 0:28:01
  • 108. Mike Tettleton Bike Religion at 0:28:10
  • 109. Joey Rossskopf Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By at 0:29:58
  • 110. Cody Stevenson Adageo Energy Pro Cycling at 0:30:05
  • 111. Chris Stuart Team Exergy at 0:31:17
  • 112. Nathan Wilson Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv at 0:32:18
  • 113. David Harward Canyon Bicycles at 0:32:48
  • 114. Eric Marcotte Team Pista Palace at 0:32:59
  • 115. Michael Stone Hincapie Development at 0:33:10
  • 116. Fabio Calabria Team Type 1 at 0:33:19
  • 117. Ivan Dominguez Jamis Sutter Home P/b Colavita at 0:33:27
  • 118. Lambert-lemay Spidertech Powered By at 0:33:42
  • 119. Andrew Dahlheim Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team at 0:33:49
  • 120. Chirs Carr Gs Boulder/trek at 0:33:52
  • 121. Joshua Bartlett Rubicon-Orbea at 0:34:33
  • 122. Diego Yepez Bike Religion at 0:34:53
  • 123. Charly Vives Spidertech Powered By at 0:35:00
  • 124. Quinn Keogh Rubicon-Orbea at 0:35:31
  • 125. Colt Trant Matrix/rbm at 0:36:17
  • 126. David Coppin John Black & White Cycling at 0:37:38
  • 127. Jeff Zygo Mvp Health Care Cycling at 0:38:14
  • 128. Adam Carr Adageo Energy Pro Cycling at 0:38:27
  • 129. Paul Ward Atlantic Velo Present By Sano Bici at 0:39:55
  • 130. James Lanham Moontoast Racing at 0:40:14
  • 131. Kenneth Hanson Team Type 1 at 0:41:16
  • 132. Matty Rice Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:41:20
  • 133. Roman Van Uden Rubicon-Orbea at 0:41:40
  • 134. Corey Steinbrecher Team Pista Palace at 0:43:04
  • 135. Mark Batty Spidertech Powered By at 0:43:42
  • 136. Nick Keough Kenda Pro Cycling Presented By at 0:43:43
  • 137. Mark Hekman Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By at 0:44:09
  • 138. Julian Martinez California Giant/specialized at 0:44:23
  • 139. Stefano Barberi Kenda Pro Cycling Presented By at 0:45:31
  • 140. Mike Sohm Canyon Bicycles at 0:46:05
  • 141. Eddy Kwon at 0:46:45
  • 142. Corey Farrell Now-Ms Society at 0:47:23
  • 143. Anthony Lang Cambiamento D’andaturo-Team at 0:48:18
  • 144. Tucker Olander Veloforma P/b Bryne Invent at 0:48:44
  • 145. Kolt Bates Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team at 0:49:33
  • 146. Brandon Lynch Team Exergy at 0:49:50
  • 147. Daniel Rooke Azphalt Cycling at 0:50:02
  • 148. Connor Spencer Metromint Cycling at 0:50:43
  • 149. Aaron Heun Bike Religion at 0:50:48
  • 150. Tiago Depaula Depaula Racing at 0:52:10
  • 151. Colby Elliot Bike Religion at 0:55:34
  • 152. Chris Hong Team Exergy at 0:56:57
  • 153. Joe Lewis Groove Subaru Cycling Team at 0:58:50
  • 154. David Brockbank Canyon Bicycles at 0:58:58
  • 155. Luca Ortolani Ihc Pissei at 1:01:06
  • 156. Victor Riquelme Trisports Cycling/eclipse Racing at 1:02:53
  • 157. Kai Applequist Team Exergy at 1:04:44
  • 158. Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv Amateur at 1:05:01
  • 159. Will Hoffarth Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By at 1:05:19
  • 160. Matt Anderson Fitzgeralds at 1:22:15
  • 161. Chris Hillier Colavita Racing Inc. at 1:37:17
  • 162. Danny Heeley Now-Ms Society at 1:55:54
  • 163. Jonathan Chodroff Jelly Belly P/b Kenda at 1:59:45
  • 164. Chuck Coyle Groove Subaru Cycling Team at 1:59:46
  • 165. Nicholaus Schreiber Landis/trek at 2:03:25
  • 166. Brian Cornelius Trisports Cycling/eclipse Racing at 2:13:13

Stage 2 women | TOP

  • 1. Alison Powers Team Vera Bradley Foundation in 0:39:18
  • 2. Erinne Willock Webcor Builders in 0:40:51 at 0:01:33
  • 3. Meredith Miller Team Tibco in 0:41:02 at 0:01:44
  • 4. Robin Farina Team Vera Bradley Foundation in 0:41:14 at 0:01:56
  • 5. Jessica Phillips Colavita/baci P/b Cooking Light in 0:41:23 at 0:02:05
  • 6. Alison Starnes Team Tibco in 0:41:31 at 0:02:13
  • 7. Mara Abbott Peanut Butter & Co.twenty12 in 0:41:32 at 0:02:14
  • 8. Alexis Rhodes Team Vera Bradley Foundation in 0:41:58 at 0:02:40
  • 9. Katheryn Mattis Webcor Builders in 0:42:04 at 0:02:46
  • 10. Carla Swart Team Vera Bradley Foundation in 0:42:11 at 0:02:53
  • 11. Carmen Small Colavita/baci P/b Cooking Light in 0:42:13 at 0:02:55
  • 12. Janel Holcomb Team Tibco in 0:42:22 at 0:03:04
  • 13. Catherine Cheatley Colavita/baci P/b Cooking Light in 0:42:40 at 0:03:22
  • 14. Andrea Dvorak Colavita/baci P/b Cooking Light in 0:42:46 at 0:03:28
  • 15. Melanie Meyers Specialized D4w/bicycle Haus in 0:42:57 at 0:03:39
  • 16. Shelley Evans Peanut Butter & Co.twenty12 in 0:43:00 at 0:03:42
  • 17. Heather Pryor Trisports Cycling / Eclipse Racing in 0:43:14 at 0:03:56
  • 18. Ruth Clemence Specialized D4w/bicycle Haus in 0:43:21 at 0:04:03
  • 19. Kristin Sanders Team Vera Bradley Foundation in 0:43:24 at 0:04:06
  • 20. Megan Hottman Treads.com/dft in 0:43:37 at 0:04:19
  • 21. Lauren Tamayo Peanut Butter & Co.twenty12 in 0:43:40 at 0:04:22
  • 22. Andrea Graus Webcor Builders in 0:43:53 at 0:04:35
  • 23. Courtney O’donnell Herbalife Lagrange in 0:44:05 at 0:04:47
  • 24. Olivia Dillon Peanut Butter & Co.twenty12 in 0:44:14 at 0:04:56
  • 25. Kathryn Bertine Trisports Cycling / Eclipse Racing in 0:44:21 at 0:05:03
  • 26. Alison Testroete Team Vera Bradley Foundation in 0:44:25 at 0:05:07
  • 27. Marisa Asplund Treads.com/dft in 0:44:36 at 0:05:18
  • 28. Modesta Vzesniauskaite Colavita/baci P/b Cooking Light in 0:44:41 at 0:05:23
  • 29. Kristin Mcgrath Peanut Butter & Co.twenty12 in 0:45:18 at 0:06:00
  • 30. Robin Secrist Riverstone Women’s Racing in 0:45:27 at 0:06:09
  • 31. Cara Gillis Specialized D4w/bicycle Haus in 0:45:30 at 0:06:12
  • 32. Alisha Welsh Peanut Butter & Co.twenty12 in 0:45:46 at 0:06:28
  • 33. Alice Pennington Veloforma Cycling Team in 0:45:48 at 0:06:30
  • 34. Whitney Schultz Veloforma Cycling Team in 0:46:06 at 0:06:48
  • 35. Anne Samplonius Team Vera Bradley Foundation in 0:46:08 at 0:06:50
  • 36. Gabriela Ferrat Trisports Cycling / Eclipse Racing in 0:46:11 at 0:06:53
  • 37. Kathryn Donovan Specialized D4w/bicycle Haus in 0:46:16 at 0:06:58
  • 38. Katherine Carroll Peanut Butter & Co.twenty12 in 0:46:22 at 0:07:04
  • 39. Cara Bussell Trisports Cycling / Eclipse Racing in 0:46:26 at 0:07:08
  • 40. Chloe Forsman Specialized D4w/bicycle Haus in 0:46:36 at 0:07:18
  • 41. Kelly Benjamin Colavita/baci P/b Cooking Light in 0:46:40 at 0:07:22
  • 42. Daniela Garcia Fcs/metro Volkswagen Cycling Team in 0:47:03 at 0:07:45
  • 43. Lauren Robertson Fcs/metro Volkswagen Cycling Team in 0:47:05 at 0:07:47
  • 44. Teri Sheasby Veloforma Cycling Team in 0:47:06 at 0:07:48
  • 45. Ashley Koch Allsport Gps Az Women Racing in 0:47:18 at 0:08:00
  • 46. Rachel Warner Fcs/metro Volkswagen Cycling Team in 0:47:25 at 0:08:07
  • 47. Amanda Miller Team Tibco in 0:47:25 at 0:08:07
  • 48. Amity Elliot Team Kenda Tire in 0:47:30 at 0:08:12
  • 49. Julie Emmerman Boulder in 0:47:35 at 0:08:17
  • 50. Kristen Lasasso Team Tibco in 0:47:35 at 0:08:17
  • 51. Amy Dombroski Webcor Builders in 0:47:36 at 0:08:18
  • 52. Natalie Koch Gs Boulder in 0:48:03 at 0:08:45
  • 53. Jennifer Buntz Duke City Wheelmen in 0:48:18 at 0:09:00
  • 54. Leah Guloien Total Restoration Cycling Team in 0:48:25 at 0:09:07
  • 55. Annie Malouin Trisports Cycling / Eclipse Racing in 0:48:42 at 0:09:24
  • 56. Kasey Clark Treads.com/dft in 0:49:18 at 0:10:00
  • 57. Louise Smyth Fcs/metro Volkswagen Cycling Team in 0:49:21 at 0:10:03
  • 58. Erica Zaveta Specialized D4w/bicycle Haus in 0:49:36 at 0:10:18
  • 59. Rebecca Much Team Tibco in 0:50:09 at 0:10:51
  • 60. Nadia Sullivan Team 3xfast in 0:51:55 at 0:12:37

Women’s GC after stage 3 | TOP

  • 1. Mara Abbott Peanut Butter & Co.twenty12 in 8:01:48
  • 2. Alison Powers Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:01:08
  • 3. Erinne Willock Webcor Builders at 0:03:01
  • 4. Andrea Dvorak Colavita/baci P/b Cooking Light at 0:03:05
  • 5. Robin Farina Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:03:16
  • 6. Meredith Miller Team Tibco at 0:03:18
  • 7. Catherine Cheatley Colavita/baci P/b Cooking Light at 0:03:24
  • 8. Katheryn Mattis Webcor Builders at 0:03:31
  • 9. Carmen Small Colavita/baci P/b Cooking Light at 0:03:34
  • 10. Carla Swart Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:05:05
  • 11. Jessica Phillips Colavita/baci P/b Cooking Light at 0:06:02
  • 12. Melanie Meyers Specialized D4w/bicycle Haus at 0:06:31
  • 13. Alexis Rhodes Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:06:34
  • 14. Shelley Evans Peanut Butter & Co.twenty12 at 0:07:18
  • 15. Heather Pryor Trisports Cycling / Eclipse Racing at 0:07:26
  • 16. Kristin Sanders Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:08:26
  • 17. Kathryn Donovan Specialized D4w/bicycle Haus at 0:09:17
  • 18. Courtney O’donnell Herbalife Lagrange at 0:09:45
  • 19. Megan Hottman Treads.com/dft at 0:10:24
  • 20. Andrea Graus Webcor Builders at 0:11:22
  • 21. Olivia Dillon Peanut Butter & Co.twenty12 at 0:12:40
  • 22. Anne Samplonius Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:14:59
  • 23. Kelly Benjamin Colavita/baci P/b Cooking Light at 0:16:24
  • 24. Alisha Welsh Peanut Butter & Co.twenty12 at 0:18:22
  • 25. Katherine Carroll Peanut Butter & Co.twenty12 at 0:22:59
  • 26. Chloe Forsman Specialized D4w/bicycle Haus at 0:24:43
  • 27. Alison Starnes Team Tibco at 0:27:37
  • 28. Janel Holcomb Team Tibco at 0:30:06
  • 29. Marisa Asplund Treads.com/dft at 0:30:39
  • 30. Vzesniauskaite Colavita/baci P/b Cooking Light at 0:33:36
  • 31. Gabriela Ferrat Trisports Cycling / Eclipse Racing at 0:34:24
  • 32. Robin Secrist Riverstone Women’s Racing at 0:34:26
  • 33. Whitney Schultz Veloforma Cycling Team at 0:34:29
  • 34. Ashley Koch Allsport Gps Az Women Racing at 0:34:49
  • 35. Kristen Lasasso Team Tibco at 0:35:00
  • 36. Lauren Robertson Fcs/metro Volkswagen Cycling Team at 0:35:25
  • 37. Kristin Mcgrath Peanut Butter & Co.twenty12 at 0:35:26
  • 38. Alison Testroete Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:35:48
  • 39. Kasey Clark Treads.com/dft at 0:36:30
  • 40. Leah Guloien Total Restoration Cycling Team at 0:36:57
  • 41. Julie Emmerman Boulder at 0:36:59
  • 42. Cara Bussell Trisports Cycling / Eclipse Racing at 0:37:06
  • 43. Amanda Miller Team Tibco at 0:37:06
  • 44. Lauren Tamayo Peanut Butter & Co.twenty12 at 0:37:32
  • 45. Daniela Garcia Fcs/metro Volkswagen Cycling Team at 0:37:46
  • 46. Teri Sheasby Veloforma Cycling Team at 0:37:53
  • 47. Rebecca Much Team Tibco at 0:38:03
  • 48. Ruth Clemence Specialized D4w/bicycle Haus at 0:43:17
  • 49. Kathryn Bertine Trisports Cycling / Eclipse Racing at 0:44:34
  • 50. Rachel Warner Fcs/metro Volkswagen Cycling Team at 0:45:07
  • 51. Annie Malouin Trisports Cycling / Eclipse Racing at 0:51:54
  • 52. Cara Gillis Specialized D4w/bicycle Haus at 0:52:42
  • 53. Amy Dombroski Webcor Builders at 0:54:00
  • 54. Amity Elliot Team Kenda Tire at 0:55:51
  • 55. Natalie Koch Gs Boulder at 0:58:03
  • 56. Erica Zaveta Specialized D4w/bicycle Haus at 1:03:19
  • 57. Alice Pennington Veloforma Cycling Team at 1:08:15
  • 58. Jennifer Buntz Duke City Wheelmen at 1:17:30
  • 59. Nadia Sullivan Team 3xfast at 1:26:47
  • 60. Louise Smyth Fcs/metro Volkswagen Cycling Team at 1:48:39

Stage 4 men | TOP

  • 1. Taylor Phinney Trek Livestrong in 1:31:20.
  • 2. Ivan Dominguez Jamis Sutter Home P/b Colavita at 0:00:00
  • 3. Charles Dionne Fly V Australia at 0:00:00
  • 4. Nick Walker Holowesko Partners Cycling Team at 0:00:00
  • 5. Patrick Bevin Rubicon-Orbea at 0:00:00
  • 6. David Tanner Fly V Australia at 0:00:00
  • 7. Rory Sutherland Unitedhealthcare Professional at 0:00:00
  • 8. Danny Summerhill Holowesko Partners Cycling Team at 0:00:00
  • 9. Cody O’reilly Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:00:00
  • 10. Jeremy Vennell Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:00:00
  • 11. Thomas Rabou Team Type 1 at 0:00:00
  • 12. Sergio Hernandez Now-Ms Society at 0:00:00
  • 13. Luis Amaran Jamis Sutter Home P/b Colavita at 0:00:00
  • 14. Brad White Unitedhealthcare Professional at 0:00:00
  • 15. Cesar Grajales Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:00:00
  • 16. Ben Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:00:00
  • 17. Cody Stevenson Adageo Energy Pro Cycling at 0:00:00
  • 18. Zachary Davies Groove Subaru Cycling Team at 0:00:00
  • 19. Sid Taberlay Austrailia at 0:00:00
  • 20. Allen Krughoff Team Rio Grande at 0:00:00
  • 21. Fabio Calabria Team Type 1 at 0:00:00
  • 22. Taylor Shelden Holowesko Partners Cycling Team at 0:00:00
  • 23. Clay Murfet Rideclean P/b Patentit.com at 0:00:00
  • 24. Éric Boily Spidertech Powered By at 0:00:00
  • 25. Jason Donald Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:00:00
  • 26. Andrew Dahlheim Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team at 0:00:00
  • 27. Benjamin King Trek Livestrong at 0:00:00
  • 28. Jesse Sergent Trek Livestrong at 0:00:00
  • 29. Tom Danielson Dz Nuts at 0:00:00
  • 30. Morgan Schmitt Unitedhealthcare Professional at 0:00:00
  • 31. Andres Diaz Racemenu.com at 0:00:00
  • 32. Nick Frey Jamis Sutter Home P/b Colavita at 0:00:00
  • 33. Ignacio Pereyra Jamis Sutter Home P/b Colavita at 0:00:00
  • 34. Jacob Rytlewski Kenda Pro Cycling Presented By at 0:00:00
  • 35. Levi Leipheimer Team Mellow Johnny’s at 0:00:00
  • 36. Andrew Talansky California Giant/specialized at 0:00:00
  • 37. Evan Hyde Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:00:00
  • 38. Tyler Wren Jamis Sutter Home P/b Colavita at 0:00:00
  • 39. Kris Lunning Above Category Racing at 0:00:00
  • 40. Max Jenkins Unitedhealthcare Professional at 0:00:00
  • 41. Eric Marcotte Team Pista Palace at 0:00:00
  • 42. Jai Crawford Fly V Australia at 0:00:00
  • 43. Chris Winn Team Rio Grande at 0:00:00
  • 44. Phillip Zajicek Fly V Australia at 0:00:00
  • 45. Ian Holt Team Rio Grande at 0:00:00
  • 46. Joey Rossskopf Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By at 0:00:00
  • 47. Jesse Moore California Giant/specialized at 0:00:00
  • 48. Peter Latham Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:00:00
  • 49. Matt Cooke Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By at 0:00:00
  • 50. Tim Roe Trek Livestrong at 0:00:00
  • 51. Lambert-lemay Spidertech Powered By at 0:00:00
  • 52. Darren Lill Fly V Australia at 0:00:00
  • 53. Carson Miller Veloforma P/b Byrne Invent at 0:00:00
  • 54. Christian Helmig Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team at 0:00:00
  • 55. Taylor Kneuven Adageo Energy Elite at 0:00:00
  • 56. Corey Carlson Trek Bicycle Store at 0:00:00
  • 57. David Zabriskie Dz Nuts at 0:00:00
  • 58. Lance Armstrong Team Mellow Johnny’s at 0:00:00
  • 59. Peter Salon Holowesko Partners Cycling Team at 0:00:00
  • 60. Diego Yepez Bike Religion at 0:00:00
  • 61. Tom Peterson Dz Nuts at 0:00:00
  • 62. Ben King Trek Livestrong at 0:00:00
  • 63. Marc De Maar Unitedhealthcare Professional at 0:00:00
  • 64. Mark Hekman Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By at 0:00:00
  • 65. Corey Collier Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:00:00
  • 66. Kenneth Hanson Team Type 1 at 0:00:00
  • 67. Corey Steinbrecher Team Pista Palace at 0:00:00
  • 68. Julian Kyer Trek Livestrong at 0:00:00
  • 69. Caleb Fairly Holowesko Partners Cycling Team at 0:00:00
  • 70. Burke Swindlehurst Teamgive Presented By at 0:00:00
  • 71. Paul Mach Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:00:00
  • 72. Andrew Guptill Jamis Sutter Home P/b Colavita at 0:00:00
  • 73. Tucker Olander Veloforma P/b Bryne Invent at 0:00:00
  • 74. Jonathan Baker Groove Subaru Cycling Team at 0:00:00
  • 75. Mike Tettleton Bike Religion at 0:00:00
  • 76. David Glick Rideclean P/b Patentit.com at 0:00:00
  • 77. Roman Kilun Unitedhealthcare Professional at 0:00:00
  • 78. Chris Baldwin Unitedhealthcare Professional at 0:00:00
  • 79. Patrick Mccarty Matrix/rbm at 0:00:00
  • 80. Danny Heeley Now-Ms Society at 0:00:00
  • 81. Robert Britton Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:00:00
  • 82. Scott Tietzel Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By at 0:00:00
  • 83. Ian Gray Team Rio Grande at 0:00:00
  • 84. Walker Savidge Holowesko Partners Cycling Team at 0:00:00
  • 85. Paul Ward Atlantic Velo Present By Sano Bici at 0:00:00
  • 86. Nick Waite Kenda Pro Cycling Presented By at 0:00:00
  • 87. Chuck Coyle Groove Subaru Cycling Team at 0:00:00
  • 88. Osvaldo Olmos California Giant/specialized at 0:00:00
  • 89. Matty Rice Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:00:00
  • 90. Aaron Pool Fuji Test Team at 0:00:00
  • 91. Michael Olheiser Moontoast Racing at 0:00:00
  • 92. Charly Vives Spidertech Powered By at 0:00:00
  • 93. Darren Rolfe Fly V Australia at 0:00:00
  • 94. Michael Stone Hincapie Development at 0:00:00
  • 95. Floyd Landis Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:00:00
  • 96. Travis Mccabe Bicycle Haus Racing at 0:00:00
  • 97. Justin Spinelli Team Pista Palace at 0:00:00
  • 98. Wamsley Kyle Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:00:00
  • 99. Alex Hagman Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:00:00
  • 100. Christopher Aten Bicycle Haus Racing at 0:00:00
  • 101. James Mattis California Giant/specialized at 0:00:00
  • 102. David Harward Canyon Bicycles at 0:00:00
  • 103. Marsh Cooper Rubicon-Orbea at 0:00:00
  • 104. Lachlan Morton Holowesko Partners Cycling Team at 0:00:00
  • 105. Mike Northey Rubicon-Orbea at 0:00:00
  • 106. Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:00:00
  • 107. Alister Ratcliff Bikereg.com / Cannondale at 0:00:00
  • 108. Roman Van Uden Rubicon-Orbea at 0:02:25
  • 109. Eddy Kwon at 0:02:25
  • 110. Nathan Wilson Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv at 0:02:25
  • 111. Brad Winn Primal Racing P/b 1st Bank at 0:02:25
  • 112. Mike Mathis Rideclean P/b Patentit.com at 0:02:25
  • 113. Andrew Randell Spidertech Powered By at 0:02:25
  • 114. Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv at 0:02:25
  • 115. Chris Hong Team Exergy at 0:02:25
  • 116. Paul Thomas Rideclean P/b Patentit.com at 0:02:25
  • 117. Neil Coleman Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:02:25
  • 118. Cameron Cogburn Ccb/wheelworks at 0:02:25
  • 119. Colt Trant Matrix/rbm at 0:02:25
  • 120. Chris Monteleone Kenda Pro Cycling Presented By at 0:02:25
  • 121. Kevin Rowe Team Exergy at 0:02:25
  • 122. Mark Batty Spidertech Powered By at 0:02:25
  • 123. Chirs Carr Gs Boulder/trek at 0:02:25
  • 124. Jason Mccartney Team Mellow Johnny’s at 0:02:25
  • 125. Joshua Bartlett Rubicon-Orbea at 0:02:25
  • 126. Chase Pinkham Trek Livestrong at 0:02:25
  • 127. Tiago Depaula Depaula Racing at 0:02:42
  • 128. Mike Sohm Canyon Bicycles at 0:02:42
  • 129. Adam Carr Adageo Energy Pro Cycling at 0:02:42
  • 130. Connor Spencer Metromint Cycling at 0:02:48
  • 131. Corey Farrell Now-Ms Society at 0:03:16
  • 132. Victor Riquelme Trisports Cycling/eclipse Racing at 0:03:22
  • 133. Keck Baker Battley Harley-Davidson/sonoma at 0:03:22
  • 134. Ben Day Fly V Australia at 0:03:32
  • 135. Joe Lewis Groove Subaru Cycling Team at 0:03:50
  • 136. Daniel Rooke Azphalt Cycling at 0:04:26
  • 137. Brian Cornelius Trisports Cycling/eclipse Racing at 0:04:26
  • 138. Brad Bingham Team Rio Grande at 0:04:26
  • 139. Brandon Lynch Team Exergy at 0:04:26
  • 140. Jared Gilyard Rideclean P/b Patentit.com at 0:04:26
  • 141. James Stemper Kenda Pro Cycling Presented By at 0:04:30
  • 142. Phil Gaimon Kenda Pro Cycling Presented By at 0:04:30
  • 143. Jonathan Awerbuch Team Exergy at 0:04:34
  • 144. Aaron Heun Bike Religion at 0:04:35
  • 145. Alex Dowsett Trek Livestrong at 0:04:38
  • 146. Nick Keough Kenda Pro Cycling Presented By at 0:04:48
  • 147. Chris Stuart Team Exergy at 0:04:48
  • 148. Nathaniel English Echelon Gran Fondo/zteam at 0:04:55
  • 149. Will Hoffarth Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By at 0:04:55
  • 150. Jeff Zygo Mvp Health Care Cycling at 0:04:55
  • 151. James Lanham Moontoast Racing at 0:05:18
  • 152. Pat Caro Bike Religion at 0:05:26
  • 153. Quinn Keogh Rubicon-Orbea at 0:05:52
  • 154. Julian Martinez California Giant/specialized at 0:05:52
  • 155. Kolt Bates Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team at 0:06:38

Men’s GC after stage 4 | TOP

  • 1. Levi Leipheimer Team Mellow Johnny’s in 9:18:59
  • 2. Tom Danielson Dz Nuts at 0:00:59
  • 3. David Zabriskie Dz Nuts at 0:01:04
  • 4. Phillip Zajicek Fly V Australia at 0:01:14
  • 5. Luis Amaran Jamis Sutter Home P/b Colavita at 0:02:02
  • 6. Andrew Talansky U25 at 0:02:22
  • 7. Cesar Grajales Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:02:59
  • 8. Chris Baldwin Unitedhealthcare Professional at 0:03:17
  • 9. Corey Collier Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:03:19
  • 10. Rory Sutherland Unitedhealthcare Professional at 0:03:20
  • 11. Floyd Landis Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:03:45
  • 12. Paul Mach Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:03:50
  • 13. Taylor Shelden U25 at 0:03:52
  • 14. Darren Lill Fly V Australia at 0:03:57
  • 15. Ben Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:03:58
  • 16. Lance Armstrong Team Mellow Johnny’s at 0:04:02
  • 17. Benjamin King U25 at 0:04:08
  • 18. Burke Swindlehurst Teamgive Presented By at 0:04:24
  • 19. Jai Crawford Fly V Australia at 0:04:30
  • 20. Brad White Unitedhealthcare Professional at 0:04:47
  • 21. Max Jenkins U25 at 0:04:56
  • 22. Jesse Sergent U25 at 0:04:59
  • 23. Robert Britton Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:05:00
  • 24. Julian Kyer U25 at 0:05:00
  • 25. Tim Roe U25 at 0:05:01
  • 26. Andy Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:05:18
  • 27. Patrick Mccarty Matrix/rbm at 0:05:25
  • 28. Tyler Wren Jamis Sutter Home P/b Colavita at 0:05:37
  • 29. Marc De Maar Unitedhealthcare Professional at 0:05:39
  • 30. Alex Hagman Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:05:39
  • 31. Matt Cooke Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By at 0:05:46
  • 32. Michael Olheiser Moontoast Racing at 0:05:49
  • 33. Darren Rolfe Fly V Australia at 0:06:15
  • 34. Jason Donald Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:06:20
  • 35. Andres Diaz Racemenu.com at 0:06:27
  • 36. Lachlan Morton U25 at 0:06:38
  • 37. (jake) Rytlewski Jacob Kenda Pro Cycling Presented By at 0:06:54
  • 38. David Glick Rideclean P/b Patentit.com at 0:07:05
  • 39. Danny Summerhill U25 at 0:07:07
  • 40. Jesse Moore California Giant/specialized at 0:07:16
  • 41. Jonathan Baker Groove Subaru Cycling Team at 0:07:35
  • 42. Carson Miller U25 at 0:07:43
  • 43. Ben King U25 at 0:07:49
  • 44. Christian Helmig Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team at 0:08:05
  • 45. Ian Gray Team Rio Grande at 0:08:29
  • 46. Aaron Pool U25 at 0:09:01
  • 47. Ignacio Pereyra U25 at 0:09:05
  • 48. Scott Tietzel Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By at 0:09:11
  • 49. Taylor Kneuven Adageo Energy Elite at 0:09:20
  • 50. Chris Winn Team Rio Grande at 0:09:23
  • 51. Walker Savidge U25 at 0:09:32
  • 52. Peter Salon U25 at 0:09:32
  • 53. Caleb Fairly U25 at 0:09:59
  • 54. Nick Frey U25 at 0:10:07
  • 55. Alex Dowsett U25 at 0:10:11
  • 56. Patrick Bevin U25 at 0:10:15
  • 57. Alister Ratcliff U25 at 0:10:45
  • 58. James Mattis California Giant/specialized at 0:11:24
  • 59. Corey Carlson Trek Bicycle Store at 0:11:44
  • 60. David Tanner Fly V Australia at 0:11:54
  • 61. Brad Winn Primal Racing P/b 1st Bank at 0:12:03
  • 62. Tom Peterson U25 at 0:12:03
  • 63. Wamsley Kyle Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:12:22
  • 64. Thomas Rabou Team Type 1 at 0:12:50
  • 65. Kevin Rowe Team Exergy at 0:12:53
  • 66. Jeremy Vennell Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:13:01
  • 67. Marsh Cooper Rubicon-Orbea at 0:13:05
  • 68. Peter Latham Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:13:07
  • 69. Andrew Guptill Jamis Sutter Home P/b Colavita at 0:13:19
  • 70. Chase Pinkham U25 at 0:13:38
  • 71. Kris Lunning Above Category Racing at 0:13:52
  • 72. Charles Dionne Fly V Australia at 0:14:05
  • 73. Cody O’reilly U25 at 0:14:44
  • 74. Nick Walker U25 at 0:14:48
  • 75. Phil Gaimon U25 at 0:14:57
  • 76. Sid Taberlay California Giant/specialized at 0:15:24
  • 77. Nick Waite Kenda Pro Cycling Presented By at 0:15:26
  • 78. Clay Murfet U25 at 0:15:34
  • 79. Brad Bingham U25 at 0:15:55
  • 80. Justin Spinelli Team Pista Palace at 0:15:59
  • 81. Roman Kilun Unitedhealthcare Professional at 0:16:10
  • 82. Nathaniel English Echelon Gran Fondo/zteam at 0:16:29
  • 83. Chris Monteleone U25 at 0:16:31
  • 84. Morgan Schmitt Unitedhealthcare Professional at 0:17:39
  • 85. Christopher Aten U25 at 0:17:49
  • 86. Osvaldo Olmos California Giant/specialized at 0:18:39
  • 87. Éric Boily U25 at 0:18:54
  • 88. Neil Coleman Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:20:15
  • 89. Andrew Randell Spidertech Powered By at 0:20:43
  • 90. James Stemper Kenda Pro Cycling Presented By at 0:20:57
  • 91. Zachary Davies Groove Subaru Cycling Team at 0:21:20
  • 92. Evan Hyde Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:22:28
  • 93. Mike Mathis Rideclean P/b Patentit.com at 0:22:33
  • 94. Ben Day Fly V Australia at 0:23:47
  • 95. Ian Holt Team Rio Grande at 0:24:51
  • 96. Mike Northey U25 at 0:26:25
  • 97. Taylor Phinney U25 at 0:26:25
  • 98. Sergio Hernandez Now-Ms Society at 0:26:30
  • 99. Jason Mccartney Team Mellow Johnny’s at 0:26:57
  • 100. Allen Krughoff Team Rio Grande at 0:27:39
  • 101. Paul Thomas Rideclean P/b Patentit.com at 0:27:56
  • 102. Travis Mccabe U25 at 0:28:01
  • 103. Cameron Cogburn U25 at 0:28:03
  • 104. Mike Tettleton Bike Religion at 0:28:10
  • 105. Keck Baker Battley Harley-Davidson/sonoma at 0:29:50
  • 106. Joey Rossskopf U25 at 0:29:58
  • 107. Cody Stevenson Adageo Energy Pro Cycling at 0:30:05
  • 108. Jared Gilyard Rideclean P/b Patentit.com at 0:30:48
  • 109. Jonathan Awerbuch Team Exergy at 0:31:23
  • 110. Pat Caro Bike Religion at 0:31:32
  • 111. David Harward Canyon Bicycles at 0:32:48
  • 112. Eric Marcotte Team Pista Palace at 0:32:59
  • 113. Michael Stone U25 at 0:33:10
  • 114. Fabio Calabria Team Type 1 at 0:33:19
  • 115. Ivan Dominguez Jamis Sutter Home P/b Colavita at 0:33:21
  • 116. Lambert-lemay U25 at 0:33:42
  • 117. Andrew Dahlheim U25 at 0:33:49
  • 118. Nathan Wilson U25 at 0:34:43
  • 119. Diego Yepez U25 at 0:34:53
  • 120. Charly Vives U25 at 0:35:00
  • 121. Chris Stuart Team Exergy at 0:36:05
  • 122. Chirs Carr Gs Boulder/trek at 0:36:17
  • 123. Joshua Bartlett Rubicon-Orbea at 0:36:58
  • 124. Colt Trant Matrix/rbm at 0:38:42
  • 125. Paul Ward Atlantic Velo Present By Sano Bici at 0:39:55
  • 126. Adam Carr Adageo Energy Pro Cycling at 0:41:09
  • 127. Kenneth Hanson Team Type 1 at 0:41:16
  • 128. Matty Rice Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:41:20
  • 129. Quinn Keogh Rubicon-Orbea at 0:41:23
  • 130. Corey Steinbrecher Team Pista Palace at 0:43:04
  • 131. Jeff Zygo Mvp Health Care Cycling at 0:43:09
  • 132. Roman Van Uden U25 at 0:44:05
  • 133. Mark Hekman Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By at 0:44:09
  • 134. James Lanham Moontoast Racing at 0:45:32
  • 135. Mark Batty U25 at 0:46:07
  • 136. Nick Keough U25 at 0:48:31
  • 137. Tucker Olander U25 at 0:48:44
  • 138. Mike Sohm U25 at 0:48:47
  • 139. Eddy Kwon 8 at 0:49:10
  • 140. Julian Martinez U25 at 0:50:15
  • 141. Corey Farrell U25 at 0:50:39
  • 142. Connor Spencer U25 at 0:53:31
  • 143. Brandon Lynch Team Exergy at 0:54:16
  • 144. Daniel Rooke Azphalt Cycling at 0:54:28
  • 145. Tiago Depaula Depaula Racing at 0:54:52
  • 146. Aaron Heun Bike Religion at 0:55:23
  • 147. Kolt Bates U25 at 0:56:11
  • 148. Chris Hong U25 at 0:59:22
  • 149. Joe Lewis U25 at 1:02:40
  • 150. Victor Riquelme U25 at 1:06:15
  • 151. Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv at 1:07:26
  • 152. Will Hoffarth Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By at 1:10:14
  • 153. Danny Heeley U25 at 1:55:54
  • 154. Chuck Coyle Groove Subaru Cycling Team at 1:59:46
  • 155. Brian Cornelius Trisports Cycling/eclipse Racing at 2:17:39

Stage 4 women | TOP

  • 1. Shelley Evans Peanut Butter & Co.twenty12
  • 2. Carla Swart Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:00:00
  • 3. Carmen Small Colavita/baci P/b Cooking Light at 0:00:00
  • 4. Kelly Benjamin Colavita/baci P/b Cooking Light at 0:00:00
  • 5. Catherine Cheatley Colavita/baci P/b Cooking Light at 0:00:00
  • 6. Anne Samplonius Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:00:00
  • 7. Andrea Dvorak Colavita/baci P/b Cooking Light at 0:00:00
  • 8. Meredith Miller Team Tibco at 0:00:00
  • 9. Vzesniauskaite Colavita/baci P/b Cooking Light at 0:00:00
  • 10. Leah Guloien Total Restoration Cycling Team at 0:00:00
  • 11. Erinne Willock Webcor Builders at 0:00:00
  • 12. Alison Testroete Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:00:00
  • 13. Alison Powers Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:00:00
  • 14. Katheryn Mattis Webcor Builders at 0:00:00
  • 15. Lauren Tamayo Peanut Butter & Co.twenty12 at 0:00:00
  • 16. Mara Abbott Peanut Butter & Co.twenty12 at 0:00:00
  • 17. Robin Farina Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:00:00
  • 18. Daniela Garcia Fcs/metro Volkswagen Cycling Team at 0:00:00
  • 19. Olivia Dillon Peanut Butter & Co.twenty12 at 0:00:00
  • 20. Melanie Meyers Specialized D4w/bicycle Haus at 0:00:00
  • 21. Amy Dombroski Webcor Builders at 0:00:00
  • 22. Jessica Phillips Colavita/baci P/b Cooking Light at 0:00:00
  • 23. Kristin Sanders Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:00:00
  • 24. Kristen Lasasso Team Tibco at 0:00:00
  • 25. Megan Hottman Treads.com/dft at 0:00:00
  • 26. Whitney Schultz Veloforma Cycling Team at 0:00:00
  • 27. Chloe Forsman Specialized D4w/bicycle Haus at 0:00:00
  • 28. Cara Bussell Trisports Cycling / Eclipse Racing at 0:00:00
  • 29. Courtney O’donnell Herbalife Lagrange at 0:00:00
  • 30. Alisha Welsh Peanut Butter & Co.twenty12 at 0:00:00
  • 31. Katherine Carroll Peanut Butter & Co.twenty12 at 0:00:09
  • 32. Robin Secrist Riverstone Women’s Racing at 0:00:09
  • 33. Heather Pryor Trisports Cycling / Eclipse Racing at 0:00:09
  • 34. Alexis Rhodes Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:00:09
  • 35. Andrea Graus Webcor Builders at 0:00:09
  • 36. Lauren Robertson Fcs/metro Volkswagen Cycling Team at 0:00:09
  • 37. Marisa Asplund Treads.com/dft at 0:00:09
  • 38. Alison Starnes Team Tibco at 0:00:09
  • 39. Kathryn Donovan Specialized D4w/bicycle Haus at 0:00:09
  • 40. Kasey Clark Treads.com/dft at 0:00:19
  • 41. Cara Gillis Specialized D4w/bicycle Haus at 0:00:19
  • 42. Alice Pennington Veloforma Cycling Team at 0:00:19
  • 43. Teri Sheasby Veloforma Cycling Team at 0:00:19
  • 44. Amanda Miller Team Tibco at 0:00:19
  • 45. Kristin Mcgrath Peanut Butter & Co.twenty12 at 0:00:48
  • 46. Janel Holcomb Team Tibco at 0:02:44
  • 47. Erica Zaveta Specialized D4w/bicycle Haus at 0:04:41
  • 48. Rachel Warner Fcs/metro Volkswagen Cycling Team at 0:04:41
  • 49. Rebecca Much Team Tibco at 0:06:34
  • 50. Louise Smyth Fcs/metro Volkswagen Cycling Team at 0:06:34
  • 51. Ashley Koch Allsport Gps Az Women Racing at 0:08:12
  • 52. Julie Emmerman Boulder at 0:08:12
  • 53. Gabriela Ferrat Trisports Cycling / Eclipse Racing at 0:08:12
  • 54. Annie Malouin Trisports Cycling / Eclipse Racing at 0:09:23
  • 55. Kathryn Bertine Trisports Cycling / Eclipse Racing at 0:10:57
  • 56. Jennifer Buntz Duke City Wheelmen at 0:13:08
  • 57. Nadia Sullivan Team 3xfast at 0:16:25

Women’s GC after stage 4 | TOP

  • .
  • 1. Mara Abbott Peanut Butter & Co.twenty12 in 9:07:30
  • 2. Alison Powers Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:01:05
  • 3. Erinne Willock Webcor Builders at 0:03:01
  • 4. Andrea Dvorak Colavita/baci P/b Cooking Light at 0:03:02
  • 5. Robin Farina Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:03:16
  • 6. Meredith Miller Team Tibco at 0:03:17
  • 7. Catherine Cheatley Colavita/baci P/b Cooking Light at 0:03:23
  • 8. Carmen Small Colavita/baci P/b Cooking Light at 0:03:26
  • 9. Katheryn Mattis Webcor Builders at 0:03:31
  • 10. Carla Swart Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:04:59
  • 11. Jessica Phillips Colavita/baci P/b Cooking Light at 0:06:02
  • 12. Melanie Meyers Specialized D4w/bicycle Haus at 0:06:31
  • 13. Alexis Rhodes Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:06:43
  • 14. Shelley Evans Peanut Butter & Co.twenty12 at 0:07:02
  • 15. Heather Pryor Trisports Cycling / Eclipse Racing at 0:07:35
  • 16. Kristin Sanders Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:08:26
  • 17. Kathryn Donovan Specialized D4w/bicycle Haus at 0:09:26
  • 18. Courtney O’donnell Herbalife Lagrange at 0:09:45
  • 19. Megan Hottman Treads.com/dft at 0:10:24
  • 20. Andrea Graus Webcor Builders at 0:11:31
  • 21. Olivia Dillon Peanut Butter & Co.twenty12 at 0:12:40
  • 22. Anne Samplonius Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:14:59
  • 23. Kelly Benjamin Colavita/baci P/b Cooking Light at 0:16:24
  • 24. Alisha Welsh Peanut Butter & Co.twenty12 at 0:18:22
  • 25. Katherine Carroll Peanut Butter & Co.twenty12 at 0:23:08
  • 26. Chloe Forsman Specialized D4w/bicycle Haus at 0:24:43
  • 27. Alison Starnes Team Tibco at 0:27:46
  • 28. Marisa Asplund Treads.com/dft at 0:30:48
  • 29. Janel Holcomb Team Tibco at 0:32:50
  • 30. Modesta Vzesniauskaite Colavita/baci P/b Cooking Light at 0:33:36
  • 31. Whitney Schultz Veloforma Cycling Team at 0:34:29
  • 32. Robin Secrist Riverstone Women’s Racing at 0:34:35
  • 33. Kristen Lasasso Team Tibco at 0:35:00
  • 34. Lauren Robertson Fcs/metro Volkswagen Cycling at 0:35:34
  • 35. Alison Testroete Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:35:48
  • 36. Kristin Mcgrath Peanut Butter & Co.twenty12 at 0:36:14
  • 37. Kasey Clark Treads.com/dft at 0:36:49
  • 38. Leah Guloien Total Restoration Cycling Team at 0:36:57
  • 39. Cara Bussell Trisports Cycling / Eclipse Racing at 0:37:06
  • 40. Amanda Miller Team Tibco at 0:37:25
  • 41. Lauren Tamayo Peanut Butter & Co.twenty12 at 0:37:32
  • 42. Daniela Garcia Fcs/metro Volkswagen Cycling at 0:37:46
  • 43. Teri Sheasby Veloforma Cycling Team at 0:38:12
  • 44. Gabriela Ferrat Trisports Cycling / Eclipse Racing at 0:42:36
  • 45. Ashley Koch Allsport Gps Az Women Racing at 0:43:01
  • 46. Rebecca Much Team Tibco at 0:44:37
  • 47. Julie Emmerman Boulder at 0:45:11
  • 48. Rachel Warner Fcs/metro Volkswagen Cycling at 0:49:48
  • 49. Cara Gillis Specialized D4w/bicycle Haus at 0:53:01
  • 50. Amy Dombroski Webcor Builders at 0:54:00
  • 51. Kathryn Bertine Trisports Cycling / Eclipse Racing at 0:55:31
  • 52. Annie Malouin Trisports Cycling / Eclipse Racing at 1:01:17
  • 53. Erica Zaveta Specialized D4w/bicycle Haus at 1:08:00
  • 54. Alice Pennington Veloforma Cycling Team at 1:08:34
  • 55. Jennifer Buntz Duke City Wheelmen at 1:30:38
  • 56. Nadia Sullivan Team 3xfast at 1:43:12
  • 57. Louise Smyth Fcs/metro Volkswagen Cycling at 1:55:13

Stage 5 men | TOP
ul class=”results_list”>

  • 1. Darren Lill Fly V Australia in 4:25:03 10s bonus
  • 2. Robert Britton Bissell Pro Cycling at :06 6s bonus
  • 3. Max Jenkins U25 at s.t. 4s bonus
  • 4. Caleb Fairly U25 at 0:00:06
  • 5. Burke Swindlehurst Teamgive Presented By at 0:00:23 00:01
  • 6. Patrick Mccarty Matrix/rbm at 0:00:23
  • 7. Jesse Sergent U25 at 0:00:53 00:04
  • 8. Phillip Zajicek Fly V Australia at 0:00:59
  • 9. Tom Danielson Dz Nuts at 0:01:03
  • 10. Levi Leipheimer Team Mellow Johnny’s at 0:01:03
  • 11. Rory Sutherland Unitedhealthcare at 0:01:03
  • 12. David Zabriskie Dz Nuts at 0:01:08
  • 13. Alex Hagman Ouch-Bahati Foundation at 0:01:08
  • 14. Luis Amaran Jamis Sutter Home P/b at 0:01:12
  • 15. Corey Collier Ouch-Bahati Foundation at 0:01:15
  • 16. Andrew Talansky U25 at 0:01:17
  • 17. Chris Baldwin Unitedhealthcare at 0:01:37
  • 18. Morgan Schmitt Unitedhealthcare at 0:03:29 00:01
  • 19. Jason Donald Ouch-Bahati Foundation at 0:03:54
  • 20. Ben Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:03:54
  • 21. Jai Crawford Fly V Australia at 0:03:54
  • 22. Tyler Wren Jamis Sutter Home P/b at 0:03:54
  • 23. Brad White Unitedhealthcare at 0:03:54
  • 24. Lance Armstrong Team Mellow Johnny’s at 0:03:54
  • 25. Julian Kyer U25 at 0:05:53
  • 26. Jesse Moore California Giant/specialized at 0:05:53
  • 27. Marc De Maar Unitedhealthcare at 0:05:53
  • 28. Paul Mach Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:06:05
  • 29. Chris Winn Team Rio Grande at 0:06:22
  • 30. Carson Miller U25 at 0:06:22
  • 31. Ben King U25 at 0:06:22
  • 32. Sergio Hernandez Now-Ms Society at 0:06:22
  • 33. Ian Gray Team Rio Grande at 0:06:22
  • 34. Taylor Shelden U25 at 0:06:32
  • 35. Andres Diaz Racemenu.com at 0:06:34
  • 36. Jonathan Baker Groove Subaru Cycling Team at 0:06:36
  • 37. Tim Roe U25 at 0:06:38
  • 38. Benjamin King U25 at 0:06:38
  • 39. Floyd Landis Ouch-Bahati Foundation at 0:06:38
  • 40. Matt Cooke Team Mountain Khakis at 0:07:27
  • 41. Nick Waite Kenda Pro Cycling at 0:07:42
  • 42. Danny Summerhill U25 at 0:08:02 00:06
  • 43. David Glick Rideclean P/b Patentit.com at 0:09:06
  • 44. Michael Olheiser Moontoast Racing at 0:11:04
  • 45. Peter Salon U25 at 0:11:04
  • 46. Alister Ratcliff U25 at 0:13:16
  • 47. Tom Peterson U25 at 0:13:48
  • 48. Aaron Pool U25 at 0:14:48
  • 49. Andrew Randell Spidertech Powered By at 0:17:57
  • 50. Ignacio Pereyra U25 at 0:20:55
  • 51. Walker Savidge U25 at 0:20:55
  • 52. Lachlan Morton U25 at 0:20:55
  • 53. Ian Holt Team Rio Grande at 0:20:55
  • 54. Thomas Rabou Team Type 1 at 0:20:55
  • 55. Taylor Kneuven Adageo Energy Elite at 0:21:06
  • .
  • .
  • .
  • 53201051021.
  • .
  • . Team Hometown at @TIME BIB #
  • 56. Jeremy Vennell Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:21:25
  • 57. Keck Baker Battley Harley- at 0:21:33
  • 58. Christian Helmig Metro Volkswagen Cycling at 0:21:33
  • 59. Evan Hyde Ouch-Bahati Foundation at 0:21:33
  • 60. Taylor Phinney U25 at 0:21:43
  • 61. Paul Thomas Rideclean P/b Patentit.com at 0:21:43
  • 62. Andrew Guptill Jamis Sutter Home P/b at 0:21:43
  • 63. Peter Latham Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:21:43
  • 64. Andy Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:21:43
  • 65. Alex Dowsett U25 at 0:21:43
  • 66. Charles Dionne Fly V Australia at 0:21:43
  • 67. Corey Carlson Trek Bicycle Store at 0:21:43
  • 68. Roman Kilun Unitedhealthcare at 0:21:43
  • 69. Justin Spinelli Team Pista Palace at 0:21:43
  • 70. Mike Mathis Rideclean P/b Patentit.com at 0:21:43
  • 71. Clay Murfet U25 at 0:21:43
  • 72. Brad Bingham U25 at 0:21:43
  • 73. Chase Pinkham U25 at 0:21:43
  • 74. Kevin Rowe Team Exergy at 0:21:43
  • 75. Cameron Cogburn U25 at 0:21:43
  • 76. David Tanner Fly V Australia at 0:21:43
  • 77. Wamsley Kyle Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:21:43
  • 78. Marsh Cooper Rubicon-Orbea at 0:21:43
  • 79. James Mattis California Giant/specialized at 0:21:43
  • 80. Aaron Heun Bike Religion at 0:23:10
  • 81. Osvaldo Olmos California Giant/specialized at 0:25:47
  • 82. Joshua Bartlett Rubicon-Orbea at 0:30:08
  • 83. Christopher Aten U25 at 0:31:00
  • 84. Kris Lunning Above Category Racing at 0:33:21
  • 85. Brad Winn Primal Racing P/b 1st Bank at 0:34:48
  • 86. Phil Gaimon U25 at 0:34:48
  • 87. Travis Mccabe U25 at 0:34:53
  • 88. Jonathan Awerbuch Team Exergy at 0:35:07
  • 89. Brandon Lynch Team Exergy at 0:35:07
  • 90. Zachary Davies Groove Subaru Cycling Team at 0:36:05
  • 91. Eddy Kwon 8 at 0:36:05
  • 92. Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv at 0:39:16
  • 93. David Harward Canyon Bicycles at 0:39:16
  • 94. Corey Farrell U25 at 0:39:16
  • 95. Mike Tettleton Bike Religion at 0:39:16
  • 96. Fabio Calabria Team Type 1 at 0:39:16
  • 97. Nick Walker U25 at 0:39:16
  • 98. Victor Riquelme U25 at 0:43:01
  • 99. Jason Mccartney Team Mellow Johnny’s at 0:43:59
  • 100. Connor Spencer U25 at 0:50:42
  • 101. Julian Martinez U25 at 0:52:35
  • 102. Diego Yepez U25 at 0:52:35
  • 103. Chris Hong U25 at 1:09:01
  • 104. Paul Ward Atlantic Velo Present By Sano at 1:09:40
  • 105. David Brockbank Canyon Bicycles at 1:23:12
  • 106. Adam Carr Adageo Energy Pro Cycling at 1:23:12
  • 107. Mike Sohm U25 at 1:23:12
  • FINAL GC, Men | TOP

    • 1. Levi Leipheimer Team Mellow Johnny’s in 13:47:05
    • 2. Tom Danielson Dz Nuts at 0:00:59
    • 3. David Zabriskie Dz Nuts at 0:01:09
    • 4. Phillip Zajicek Fly V Australia at 0:01:10
    • 5. Luis Amaran Jamis Sutter Home P/b Colavita at 0:02:11
    • 6. Andrew Talansky U25 at 0:02:36
    • 7. Darren Lill Fly V Australia at 0:02:44
    • 8. Rory Sutherland Unitedhealthcare Professional at 0:03:20
    • 9. Corey Collier Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:03:31
    • 10. Burke Swindlehurst Teamgive Presented By at 0:03:43
    • 11. Chris Baldwin Unitedhealthcare Professional at 0:03:51
    • 12. Max Jenkins U25 at 0:03:55
    • 13. Robert Britton Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:03:57
    • 14. Patrick Mccarty Matrix/rbm at 0:04:45
    • 15. Jesse Sergent U25 at 0:04:45
    • 16. Alex Hagman Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:05:44
    • 17. Ben Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:06:49
    • 18. Lance Armstrong Team Mellow Johnny’s at 0:06:53
    • 19. Jai Crawford Fly V Australia at 0:07:21
    • 20. Brad White Unitedhealthcare Professional at 0:07:38
    • 21. Tyler Wren Jamis Sutter Home P/b Colavita at 0:08:28
    • 22. Paul Mach Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:08:52
    • 23. Caleb Fairly U25 at 0:09:02
    • 24. Jason Donald Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:09:11
    • 25. Floyd Landis Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:09:20
    • 26. Taylor Shelden U25 at 0:09:21
    • 27. Benjamin King U25 at 0:09:43
    • 28. Julian Kyer U25 at 0:09:50
    • 29. Jesse Moore California Giant/specialized at 0:10:16
    • 30. Marc De Maar Unitedhealthcare Professional at 0:10:29
    • 31. Tim Roe U25 at 0:10:36
    • 32. Andres Diaz Racemenu.com at 0:11:58
    • 33. Matt Cooke Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By at 0:12:10
    • 34. Carson Miller U25 at 0:13:02
    • 35. Jonathan Baker Groove Subaru Cycling Team at 0:13:08
    • 36. Ben King U25 at 0:13:08
    • 37. Ian Gray Team Rio Grande at 0:13:48
    • 38. Danny Summerhill U25 at 0:14:00
    • 39. Chris Winn Team Rio Grande at 0:14:42
    • 40. David Glick Rideclean P/b Patentit.com at 0:15:08
    • 41. Michael Olheiser Moontoast Racing at 0:15:50
    • 42. Peter Salon U25 at 0:19:33
    • 43. Morgan Schmitt Unitedhealthcare Professional at 0:20:04
    • 44. Nick Waite Kenda Pro Cycling Presented By at 0:22:05
    • 45. Aaron Pool U25 at 0:22:46
    • 46. Alister Ratcliff U25 at 0:22:58
    • 47. Tom Peterson U25 at 0:24:48
    • 48. Andy Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:25:58
    • 49. Lachlan Morton U25 at 0:26:30
    • 50. Christian Helmig Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team at 0:28:35
    • 51. Alex Dowsett U25 at 0:28:51
    • 52. Ignacio Pereyra U25 at 0:28:57
    • 53. Taylor Kneuven Adageo Energy Elite at 0:29:23
    • 54. Walker Savidge U25 at 0:29:24
    • 55. Kevin Rowe Team Exergy at 0:31:33
    • 56. Sergio Hernandez Now-Ms Society at 0:31:49
    • 57. James Mattis California Giant/specialized at 0:32:04
    • 58. Chase Pinkham U25 at 0:32:18
    • 59. Corey Carlson Trek Bicycle Store at 0:32:24
    • 60. David Tanner Fly V Australia at 0:32:34
    • 61. Thomas Rabou Team Type 1 at 0:32:42
    • 62. Wamsley Kyle Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:33:02
    • 63. Jeremy Vennell Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:33:23
    • 64. Marsh Cooper Rubicon-Orbea at 0:33:45
    • 65. Peter Latham Bissell Pro Cycling at 0:33:47
    • 66. Andrew Guptill Jamis Sutter Home P/b Colavita at 0:33:59
    • 67. Brad Bingham U25 at 0:34:35
    • 68. Charles Dionne Fly V Australia at 0:34:45
    • 69. Andrew Randell Spidertech Powered By at 0:35:37
    • 70. Clay Murfet U25 at 0:36:14
    • 71. Justin Spinelli Team Pista Palace at 0:36:39
    • 72. Roman Kilun Unitedhealthcare Professional at 0:36:50
    • 73. Mike Mathis Rideclean P/b Patentit.com at 0:41:13
    • 74. Evan Hyde Ouch-Bahati Foundation Pro at 0:42:58
    • 75. Osvaldo Olmos California Giant/specialized at 0:43:23
    • 76. Brad Winn Primal Racing P/b 1st Bank at 0:43:48
    • 77. Ian Holt Team Rio Grande at 0:44:43
    • 78. Kris Lunning Above Category Racing at 0:46:10
    • 79. Paul Thomas Rideclean P/b Patentit.com at 0:46:36
    • 80. Phil Gaimon U25 at 0:46:42
    • 81. Cameron Cogburn U25 at 0:46:43
    • 82. Taylor Phinney U25 at 0:47:05
    • 83. Christopher Aten U25 at 0:47:46
    • 84. Keck Baker Battley Harley-Davidson/sonoma at 0:48:20
    • 85. Nick Walker U25 at 0:53:01
    • 86. Zachary Davies Groove Subaru Cycling Team at 0:56:22
    • 87. Travis Mccabe U25 at 1:01:51
    • 88. Jonathan Awerbuch Team Exergy at 1:03:27
    • 89. Joshua Bartlett Rubicon-Orbea at 1:04:03
    • 90. Mike Tettleton Bike Religion at 1:06:23
    • 91. Jason Mccartney Team Mellow Johnny’s at 1:07:53
    • 92. David Harward Canyon Bicycles at 1:11:01
    • 93. Fabio Calabria Team Type 1 at 1:11:32
    • 94. Aaron Heun Bike Religion at 1:15:30
    • 95. Eddy Kwon 8 at 1:22:12
    • 96. Brandon Lynch Team Exergy at 1:26:20
    • 97. Diego Yepez U25 at 1:26:25
    • 98. Corey Farrell U25 at 1:26:52
    • 99. Julian Martinez U25 at 1:39:47
    • 100. Connor Spencer U25 at 1:41:10
    • 101. Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv at 1:43:39
    • 102. Victor Riquelme U25 at 1:46:13
    • 103. Paul Ward Atlantic Velo Present By Sano at 1:48:32
    • 104. Adam Carr Adageo Energy Pro Cycling at 2:01:18
    • 105. Chris Hong U25 at 2:05:20
    • 106. Mike Sohm U25 at 2:08:56
    • 107. David Brockbank Canyon Bicycles at 2:24:33

    Stage 5 women | TOP

    • 1. Catherine Cheatley Colavita/baci P/b Cooking in 3:20:58.
    • 2. Mara Abbott U26 at 0:00:08
    • 3. Alison Powers Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:01:41
    • 4. Carla Swart U26 at 0:02:00
    • 5. Andrea Dvorak Colavita/baci P/b Cooking at 0:02:00
    • 6. Erinne Willock Webcor Builders at 0:02:06
    • 7. Melanie Meyers U26 at 0:02:10
    • 8. Carmen Small Colavita/baci P/b Cooking at 0:02:10
    • 9. Robin Farina Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:02:15
    • 10. Kathryn Donovan Specialized D4w/bicycle at 0:02:17
    • 11. Alisha Welsh Peanut Butter & at 0:02:20
    • 12. Katheryn Mattis Webcor Builders at 0:02:56
    • 13. Courtney O’donnell Herbalife Lagrange at 0:05:04
    • 14. Megan Hottman Treads.com/dft at 0:05:57
    • 15. Anne Samplonius Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:05:59
    • 16. Jessica Phillips Colavita/baci P/b Cooking at 0:05:59
    • 17. Modesta Vzesniauskaite Colavita/baci P/b Cooking at 0:05:59
    • 18. Alison Testroete Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:05:59
    • 19. Alison Starnes U26 at 0:05:59
    • 20. Lauren Robertson U26 at 0:07:05
    • 21. Heather Pryor Trisports Cycling / Eclipse at 0:07:07
    • 22. Kasey Clark U26 at 0:07:59
    • 23. Chloe Forsman U26 at 0:07:59
    • 24. Kristin Sanders Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:07:59
    • 25. Alexis Rhodes Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:08:04
    • 26. Amanda Miller U26 at 0:08:04
    • 27. Andrea Graus Webcor Builders at 0:08:04
    • 28. Cara Bussell Trisports Cycling / Eclipse at 0:09:14
    • 29. Shelley Evans Peanut Butter & at 0:09:14
    • 30. Ashley Koch Allsport Gps Az Women at 0:09:14
    • 31. Robin Secrist Riverstone Women’s Racing at 0:09:14
    • 32. Leah Guloien Total Restoration Cycling at 0:09:14
    • 33. Amy Dombroski U26 at 0:09:14
    • 34. Whitney Schultz U26 at 0:09:14
    • 35. Kristin Mcgrath Peanut Butter & at 0:09:14
    • 36. Annie Malouin Trisports Cycling / Eclipse at 0:11:23
    • 37. Kathryn Bertine Trisports Cycling / Eclipse at 0:12:20
    • 38. Julie Emmerman Boulder at 0:13:40
    • 39. Teri Sheasby Veloforma Cycling Team at 0:13:40
    • 40. Rachel Warner U26 at 0:13:40
    • 41. Kristen Lasasso Team Tibco at 0:13:49
    • 42. Lauren Tamayo Peanut Butter & at 0:15:52
    • 43. Cara Gillis Specialized D4w/bicycle at 0:15:52
    • 44. Kelly Benjamin Colavita/baci P/b Cooking at 0:15:52
    • 45. Erica Zaveta U26 at 0:15:52
    • 46. Nadia Sullivan Team 3xfast at 0:40:18
    • 47. Jennifer Buntz Duke City Wheelmen at 0:40:18
    • 48. Gabriela Ferrat Trisports Cycling / Eclipse at 0:40:18
    • 49. Janel Holcomb Team Tibco at 0:47:59
    • 50. Louise Smyth Fcs/metro Volkswagen at 1:09:04

    FINAL Women’s GC | TOP

    • 1. Mara Abbott U26 Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12
    • 2. Alison Powers Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:02:40
    • 3. Catherine Cheatley Colavita/baci P/b Cooking Light at 0:03:11
    • 4. Andrea Dvorak Colavita/baci P/b Cooking Light at 0:05:00
    • 5. Erinne Willock Webcor Builders at 0:05:05
    • 6. Robin Farina Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:05:29
    • 7. Carmen Small Colavita/baci P/b Cooking Light at 0:05:34
    • 8. Katheryn Mattis Webcor Builders at 0:06:25
    • 9. Carla Swart U26 at 0:06:57 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
    • 10. Melanie Meyers U26 at 0:08:39 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
    • 11. Meredith Miller Team Tibco at 0:09:14 FORT COLLINS
    • 12. Kathryn Donovan Specialized D4w/bicycle Haus at 0:11:41
    • 13. Jessica Phillips Colavita/baci P/b Cooking Light at 0:11:59
    • 14. Heather Pryor Trisports Cycling / Eclipse Racing at 0:14:40
    • 15. Alexis Rhodes Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:14:44
    • 16. Courtney O’donnell Herbalife Lagrange at 0:15:42
    • 17. Shelley Evans Peanut Butter & Co.twenty12 at 0:16:14
    • 18. Megan Hottman Treads.com/dft at 0:16:19
    • 19. Kristin Sanders Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:16:23
    • 20. Olivia Dillon Peanut Butter & Co.twenty12 at 0:18:37
    • 21. Andrea Graus Webcor Builders at 0:19:33
    • 22. Alisha Welsh Peanut Butter & Co.twenty12 at 0:20:40 Salt Lake City
    • 23. Anne Samplonius Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:20:56 Boulder
    • 24. Kelly Benjamin Colavita/baci P/b Cooking Light at 0:32:14 portland
    • 25. Chloe Forsman U26 at 0:32:40 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
    • 26. Alison Starnes U26 at 0:33:43 Team TIBCO
    • 27. Marisa Asplund Treads.com/dft at 0:36:45 Durango
    • 28. Katherine Carroll Peanut Butter & Co.twenty12 at 0:38:58 Fairfax
    • 29. Alison Testroete Team Vera Bradley Foundation at 0:41:45 Abbotsford
    • 30. Lauren Robertson U26 at 0:42:37 FCS/Metro Volkswagen Cycling
    • 31. Whitney Schultz U26 at 0:43:41 VELOFORMA Cycling Team
    • 32. Robin Secrist Riverstone Women’s Racing at 0:43:47 Kirkland
    • 33. Kasey Clark U26 at 0:44:46 TREADS.COM/DFT
    • 34. Kristin Mcgrath Peanut Butter & Co.twenty12 at 0:45:26 Durango
    • 35. Amanda Miller U26 at 0:45:27 Team TIBCO
    • 36. Leah Guloien Total Restoration Cycling Team at 0:46:09 Port Moody
    • 37. Cara Bussell Trisports Cycling / Eclipse Racing at 0:46:18 Portland
    • 38. Kristen Lasasso Team Tibco at 0:48:47 La Canada
    • 39. Modesta Vzesniauskaite Colavita/baci P/b Cooking Light at 0:49:20 petaluma
    • 40. Teri Sheasby Veloforma Cycling Team at 0:51:50 Bend
    • 41. Ashley Koch Allsport Gps Az Women Racing at 0:52:13 Scottsdale
    • 42. Lauren Tamayo Peanut Butter & Co.twenty12 at 0:53:22 Asheville
    • 43. Daniela Garcia Fcs/metro Volkswagen Cycling at 0:53:36 El Paso
    • 44. Julie Emmerman Boulder at 0:58:49 CO
    • 45. Rebecca Much U26 at 1:00:27 Team TIBCO
    • 46. Amy Dombroski U26 at 1:03:12 Webcor Builders
    • 47. Rachel Warner U26 at 1:03:25 FCS/Metro Volkswagen Cycling
    • 48. Kathryn Bertine Trisports Cycling / Eclipse Racing at 1:07:49 Tucson
    • 49. Cara Gillis Specialized D4w/bicycle Haus at 1:08:51 Los Angeles
    • 50. Annie Malouin Trisports Cycling / Eclipse Racing at 1:12:38 Folsom
    • 51. Alice Pennington Veloforma Cycling Team at 1:17:46 Hood River
    • 52. Janel Holcomb Team Tibco at 1:20:47 San Diego
    • 53. Gabriela Ferrat Trisports Cycling / Eclipse Racing at 1:22:52 Evergreen
    • 54. Erica Zaveta U26 at 1:23:50 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
    • 55. Jennifer Buntz Duke City Wheelmen at 2:10:54 Albuquerque
    • 56. Nadia Sullivan Team 3xfast at 2:23:28 Loveland
    • 57. Louise Smyth Fcs/metro Volkswagen Cycling at 3:04:15 Shreveport

    FILED UNDER: Race Results / Road TAGS:

    Catch every stage of the Tour

    Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews weekly newsletter