Menu

2010 Tour du Limousin results, stage 2

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Aug. 18, 2010
  • Updated Aug. 19, 2010 at 11:12 AM EST

Stage 2

  • 1. Gustav LARSSON, (SWE) Team Saxo Bank,in 53:30
  • 2. Sebastian LANGEVELD, (NED) Rabobank Cycling Team, at 20
  • 3. Nicolas VOGONDY, (FRA) BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 43
  • 4. Sylvain CHAVANEL, (FRA) Quick Step, at 50
  • 5. Laszlo BODROGI, (FRA) Team Katusha, at 59
  • 6. Rein TAARAMAE, (EST) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 1:21
  • 7. Michael MORKOV, (DEN) Team Saxo Bank, at 1:23
  • 8. Christophe MOREAU, (FRA) Caisse D’Epargne, at 1:31
  • 9. Thomas LÖVKVIST, (SWE) Team Sky, at 1:33
  • 10. Dario David CIONI, (ITA) Team Sky, at 1:45
  • 11. Paul POUX, (FRA) Saur-Sojasun, at 1:48
  • 12. Tom STAMSNIJDER, (NED) Rabobank Cycling Team, at 1:56
  • 13. Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL, (ESP) Caisse D’Epargne, at 1:57
  • 14. Dmitriy FOFONOV, (KAZ) Astana, at 2:03
  • 15. Alexsandr DYACHENKO, (KAZ) Astana, at 2:15
  • 16. Sandy CASAR, (FRA) Française des Jeux, at 2:20
  • 17. Anthony ROUX, (FRA) Française des Jeux, at 2:29
  • 18. Johnny HOOGERLAND, (NED) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 2:35
  • 19. Romain LEMARCHAND, (FRA) Auber 93, at 2:36
  • 20. Steven KRUIJSWIJK, (NED) Rabobank Cycling Team, at 2:41
  • 21. Laurens TEN DAM, (NED) Rabobank Cycling Team, at 2:45
  • 22. Chris SÖRENSEN, (DEN) Team Saxo Bank, at 2:47
  • 23. Grischa NIERMANN, (GER) Rabobank Cycling Team, at 2:50
  • 24. Stuart O’GRADY, (AUS) Team Saxo Bank, at 2:58
  • 25. André STEENSEN, (DEN) Team Saxo Bank, at 3:01
  • 26. Simon GERRANS, (AUS) Team Sky, at 3:13
  • 27. Josep JUFRE POU, (ESP) Astana, at 3:14
  • 28. Jérôme PINEAU, (FRA) Quick Step, at 3:18
  • 29. Nico SIJMENS, (BEL) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 3:22
  • 30. Kevin SEELDRAEYERS, (BEL) Quick Step, at 3:24
  • 31. Romain ZINGLE, (BEL) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 3:28
  • 32. Matthieu SPRICK, (FRA) BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 3:28
  • 33. Guillaume BONNAFOND, (FRA) Ag2r La Mondiale, at 3:29
  • 34. Dennis VAN WINDEN, (NED) Rabobank Cycling Team, at 3:33
  • 35. Mathieu PERGET, (FRA) Caisse D’Epargne, at 3:35
  • 36. Andrey ZEITS, (KAZ) Astana, at 3:39
  • 37. Kevin DE WEERT, (BEL) Quick Step, at 3:41
  • 38. Anthony DELAPLACE, (FRA) Saur-Sojasun, at 3:41
  • 39. Brett LANCASTER, (AUS) Cervélo TestTeam, at 3:46
  • 40. Sébastien DURET, (FRA) Bretagne-Schuller, at 3:48
  • 41. Wouter POELS, (NED) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 3:49
  • 42. Sébastien TURGOT, (FRA) BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 3:50
  • 43. Roman KIREYEV, (KAZ) Astana, at 3:50
  • 44. Pierrick FEDRIGO, (FRA) BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 3:51
  • 45. Egor SILIN, (RUS) Team Katusha, at 3:54
  • 46. Fabrice JEANDESBOZ, (FRA) Saur-Sojasun, at 3:55
  • 47. Evgeny PETROV, (RUS) Team Katusha, at 3:56
  • 48. Matteo CARRARA, (ITA) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 3:58
  • 49. Yury TROFIMOV, (RUS) BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 3:59
  • 50. Florian MORIZOT, (FRA) Auber 93, at 4:00
  • 51. Julien LOUBET, (FRA) Ag2r La Mondiale, at 4:00
  • 52. Serge PAUWELS, (BEL) Team Sky, at 4:13
  • 53. Cyril BESSY, (FRA) Saur-Sojasun, at 4:16
  • 54. Nikita ESKOV, (RUS) Team Katusha, at 4:24
  • 55. Sergey RENEV, (KAZ) Astana, at 4:25
  • 56. Julien EL FARES, (FRA) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 4:26
  • 57. Stéphane ROSSETTO, (FRA) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 4:29
  • 58. William CLARKE, (AUS) Ag2r La Mondiale, at 4:29
  • 59. José Luis ARRIETA LUJAMBIO, (ESP) Ag2r La Mondiale, at 4:29
  • 60. Xavier FLORENCIO CABRE, (ESP) Cervélo TestTeam, at 4:32
  • 61. Serguei KLIMOV, (RUS) Team Katusha, at 4:36
  • 62. Bert SCHEIRLINCKX, (BEL) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 4:39
  • 63. Eduardo GONZALO RAMIREZ, (ESP) Bretagne-Schuller, at 4:46
  • 64. Nicolas EDET, (FRA) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 4:51
  • 65. Pierre ROLLAND, (FRA) BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 4:51
  • 66. Gorazd STANGELJ, (SLO) Astana, at 4:52
  • 67. Rigoberto URAN URAN, (COL) Caisse D’Epargne, at 4:55
  • 68. Marco VELO, (ITA) Quick Step, at 4:57
  • 69. Anders LUND, (DEN) Team Saxo Bank, at 5:03
  • 70. Pim LIGTHART, (NED) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 5:03
  • 71. Laurent DIDIER, (LUX) Team Saxo Bank, at 5:04
  • 72. Sébastien DELFOSSE, (BEL) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 5:07
  • 73. Davide APPOLLONIO, (ITA) Cervélo TestTeam, at 5:08
  • 74. Nicolas ROUSSEAU, (FRA) Ag2r La Mondiale, at 5:12
  • 75. Philip DEIGNAN, (IRL) Cervélo TestTeam, at 5:14
  • 76. Matteo TOSATTO, (ITA) Quick Step, at 5:17
  • 77. Juan Jose COBO ACEBO, (ESP) Caisse D’Epargne, at 5:19
  • 78. Biel KADRI, (FRA) Ag2r La Mondiale, at 5:20
  • 79. Dirk BELLEMAKERS, (NED) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 5:24
  • 80. Benoît VAUGRENARD, (FRA) Française des Jeux, at 5:25
  • 81. Arthur VICHOT, (FRA) Française des Jeux, at 5:27
  • 82. Stefan DENIFL, (AUT) Cervélo TestTeam, at 5:27
  • 83. Stéphane AUGE, (FRA) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 5:27
  • 84. Roger HAMMOND, (GBR) Cervélo TestTeam, at 5:29
  • 85. Guillaume FAUCON, (FRA) Auber 93, at 5:30
  • 86. Alexandre BOTCHAROV, (RUS) Team Katusha, at 5:31
  • 87. Cyril DESSEL, (FRA) Ag2r La Mondiale, at 5:34
  • 88. Steven TRONET, (FRA) Roubaix Lille Metropole, at 5:37
  • 89. Rob RUIJGH, (NED) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 5:41
  • 90. Francisco PEREZ SANCHEZ, (ESP) Caisse D’Epargne, at 5:42
  • 91. Kjell CARLSTRÖM, (FIN) Team Sky, at 5:44
  • 92. Mauricio ARDILA CANO, (COL) Rabobank Cycling Team, at 5:45
  • 93. Johan MOMBAERTS, (FRA) Auber 93, at 5:45
  • 94. Arnaud COYOT, (FRA) Caisse D’Epargne, at 5:47
  • 95. Yukiya ARASHIRO, (JPN) BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 5:50
  • 96. Renaud DION, (FRA) Roubaix Lille Metropole, at 5:54
  • 97. Morris POSSONI, (ITA) Team Sky, at 5:57
  • 98. Arnold JEANNESSON, (FRA) Caisse D’Epargne, at 5:59
  • 99. Florian GUILLOU, (FRA) Bretagne-Schuller, at 6:00
  • 100. Davy COMMEYNE, (BEL) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 6:02
  • 101. Niels BROUZES, (FRA) Auber 93, at 6:04
  • 102. Addy ENGELS, (NED) Quick Step, at 6:05
  • 103. Arnaud GERARD, (FRA) Française des Jeux, at 6:07
  • 104. Francis MOUREY, (FRA) Française des Jeux, at 6:17
  • 105. Lilian JEGOU, (FRA) Bretagne-Schuller, at 6:19
  • 106. Benjamin GOURGUE, (BEL) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 6:23
  • 107. Samuel DUMOULIN, (FRA) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 6:25
  • 108. Russell DOWNING, (GBR) Team Sky, at 6:26
  • 109. Andrei KUNITSKI, (BLR) Quick Step, at 6:28
  • 110. Florian VACHON, (FRA) Bretagne-Schuller, at 6:29
  • 111. Jussi VEIKKANEN, (FIN) Française des Jeux, at 6:35
  • 112. Guillaume LE FLOCH, (FRA) BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 6:36
  • 113. Luca MAZZANTI, (ITA) Team Katusha, at 6:39
  • 114. Jean-Luc DELPECH, (FRA) Bretagne-Schuller, at 6:41
  • 115. Laurent MANGEL, (FRA) Saur-Sojasun, at 6:42
  • 116. Benoit DAENINCK, (FRA) Roubaix Lille Metropole, at 6:43
  • 117. Leonardo Fabio DUQUE, (COL) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 6:43
  • 118. Maxime MEDEREL, (FRA) Auber 93, at 6:44
  • 119. Cédric PINEAU, (FRA) Roubaix Lille Metropole, at 6:46
  • 120. Geert VERHEYEN, (BEL) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 6:48
  • 121. Jean-Marc BIDEAU, (FRA) Bretagne-Schuller, at 6:55
  • 122. Jérémie GALLAND, (FRA) Saur-Sojasun, at 6:59
  • 123. Christophe LABORIE, (FRA) Saur-Sojasun, at 7:01
  • 124. Jonathan THIRE, (FRA) Auber 93, at 7:02
  • 125. Sébastien CHAVANEL, (FRA) Française des Jeux, at 7:05
  • 126. Alexandre LEMAIR, (FRA) Roubaix Lille Metropole, at 7:08
  • 127. Dmitry KOZONTCHUK, (RUS) Rabobank Cycling Team, at 7:09
  • 128. Martin MORTENSEN, (DEN) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 7:11
  • 129. Cedric COUTOULY, (FRA) Saur-Sojasun, at 7:13
  • 130. Oscar PUJOL MUNOZ, (ESP) Cervélo TestTeam, at 7:13
  • 131. Baden COOKE, (AUS) Team Saxo Bank, at 7:19
  • 132. Romain FEILLU, (FRA) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 7:20
  • 133. Grégory BARTEAU, (FRA) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 7:24
  • 134. Arnaud MOLMY, (FRA) Roubaix Lille Metropole, at 7:31
  • 135. Anthony RAVARD, (FRA) Ag2r La Mondiale, at 7:39
  • 136. Nadir HADDOU, (FRA) Auber 93, at 7:49
  • 137. Theo BOS, (NED) Cervélo TestTeam, at 8:03
  • 138. Mikhaylo KHALILOV, (UKR) Team Katusha, at 9:15
  • 139. Laurent PICHON, (FRA) Bretagne-Schuller, at 10:34
  • . Morgan KNEISKY, (FRA) Roubaix Lille Metropole,at

GC after stage 2

  • 1. Gustav LARSSON, (SWE) Team Saxo Bank,in 5:36:19
  • 2. Sebastian LANGEVELD, (NED) Rabobank Cycling Team, at 20
  • 3. Nicolas VOGONDY, (FRA) BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 43
  • 4. Sylvain CHAVANEL, (FRA) Quick Step, at 50
  • 5. Michael MORKOV, (DEN) Team Saxo Bank, at 1:19
  • 6. Rein TAARAMAE, (EST) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 1:21
  • 7. Christophe MOREAU, (FRA) Caisse D’Epargne, at 1:31
  • 8. Thomas LÖVKVIST, (SWE) Team Sky, at 1:33
  • 9. Dario David CIONI, (ITA) Team Sky, at 1:45
  • 10. Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL, (ESP) Caisse D’Epargne, at 1:51
  • 11. Tom STAMSNIJDER, (NED) Rabobank Cycling Team, at 1:56
  • 12. Dmitriy FOFONOV, (KAZ) Astana, at 2:03
  • 13. Laszlo BODROGI, (FRA) Team Katusha, at 2:15
  • 14. Alexsandr DYACHENKO, (KAZ) Astana, at 2:15
  • 15. Sandy CASAR, (FRA) Française des Jeux, at 2:20
  • 16. Anthony ROUX, (FRA) Française des Jeux, at 2:29
  • 17. Johnny HOOGERLAND, (NED) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 2:35
  • 18. Romain LEMARCHAND, (FRA) Auber 93, at 2:36
  • 19. Steven KRUIJSWIJK, (NED) Rabobank Cycling Team, at 2:41
  • 20. Laurens TEN DAM, (NED) Rabobank Cycling Team, at 2:45
  • 21. Chris SÖRENSEN, (DEN) Team Saxo Bank, at 2:47
  • 22. Grischa NIERMANN, (GER) Rabobank Cycling Team, at 2:50
  • 23. André STEENSEN, (DEN) Team Saxo Bank, at 3:01
  • 24. Simon GERRANS, (AUS) Team Sky, at 3:13
  • 25. Jérôme PINEAU, (FRA) Quick Step, at 3:18
  • 26. Matthieu SPRICK, (FRA) BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 3:28
  • 27. Guillaume BONNAFOND, (FRA) Ag2r La Mondiale, at 3:29
  • 28. Dennis VAN WINDEN, (NED) Rabobank Cycling Team, at 3:33
  • 29. Mathieu PERGET, (FRA) Caisse D’Epargne, at 3:35
  • 30. Andrey ZEITS, (KAZ) Astana, at 3:39
  • 31. Kevin DE WEERT, (BEL) Quick Step, at 3:41
  • 32. Anthony DELAPLACE, (FRA) Saur-Sojasun, at 3:41
  • 33. Sébastien DURET, (FRA) Bretagne-Schuller, at 3:48
  • 34. Wouter POELS, (NED) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 3:49
  • 35. Egor SILIN, (RUS) Team Katusha, at 3:54
  • 36. Fabrice JEANDESBOZ, (FRA) Saur-Sojasun, at 3:55
  • 37. Evgeny PETROV, (RUS) Team Katusha, at 3:56
  • 38. Matteo CARRARA, (ITA) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 3:58
  • 39. Yury TROFIMOV, (RUS) BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 3:59
  • 40. Julien LOUBET, (FRA) Ag2r La Mondiale, at 4:00
  • 41. Serge PAUWELS, (BEL) Team Sky, at 4:13
  • 42. Stéphane ROSSETTO, (FRA) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 4:29
  • 43. Josep JUFRE POU, (ESP) Astana, at 4:30
  • 44. Xavier FLORENCIO CABRE, (ESP) Cervélo TestTeam, at 4:32
  • 45. Bert SCHEIRLINCKX, (BEL) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 4:39
  • 46. Eduardo GONZALO RAMIREZ, (ESP) Bretagne-Schuller, at 4:46
  • 47. Pierre ROLLAND, (FRA) BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 4:51
  • 48. Gorazd STANGELJ, (SLO) Astana, at 4:52
  • 49. Rigoberto URAN URAN, (COL) Caisse D’Epargne, at 4:55
  • 50. Anders LUND, (DEN) Team Saxo Bank, at 5:03
  • 51. Sébastien TURGOT, (FRA) BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 5:06
  • 52. Roman KIREYEV, (KAZ) Astana, at 5:06
  • 53. Pierrick FEDRIGO, (FRA) BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 5:07
  • 54. Stéphane AUGE, (FRA) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 5:18
  • 55. Biel KADRI, (FRA) Ag2r La Mondiale, at 5:20
  • 56. Arthur VICHOT, (FRA) Française des Jeux, at 5:27
  • 57. Paul POUX, (FRA) Saur-Sojasun, at 5:30
  • 58. Alexandre BOTCHAROV, (RUS) Team Katusha, at 5:31
  • 59. Cyril DESSEL, (FRA) Ag2r La Mondiale, at 5:34
  • 60. Nikita ESKOV, (RUS) Team Katusha, at 5:40
  • 61. Julien EL FARES, (FRA) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 5:42
  • 62. Francisco PEREZ SANCHEZ, (ESP) Caisse D’Epargne, at 5:42
  • 63. Mauricio ARDILA CANO, (COL) Rabobank Cycling Team, at 5:45
  • 64. José Luis ARRIETA LUJAMBIO, (ESP) Ag2r La Mondiale, at 5:45
  • 65. Serguei KLIMOV, (RUS) Team Katusha, at 5:52
  • 66. Morris POSSONI, (ITA) Team Sky, at 5:57
  • 67. Arnold JEANNESSON, (FRA) Caisse D’Epargne, at 5:59
  • 68. Florian GUILLOU, (FRA) Bretagne-Schuller, at 6:00
  • 69. Nicolas EDET, (FRA) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 6:07
  • 70. Matteo TOSATTO, (ITA) Quick Step, at 6:33
  • 71. Davide APPOLLONIO, (ITA) Cervélo TestTeam, at 6:34
  • 72. Luca MAZZANTI, (ITA) Team Katusha, at 6:39
  • 73. Dirk BELLEMAKERS, (NED) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 6:40
  • 74. Cédric PINEAU, (FRA) Roubaix Lille Metropole, at 6:46
  • 75. Geert VERHEYEN, (BEL) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 6:48
  • 76. Jérémie GALLAND, (FRA) Saur-Sojasun, at 6:49
  • 77. Nico SIJMENS, (BEL) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 7:04
  • 78. Renaud DION, (FRA) Roubaix Lille Metropole, at 7:10
  • 79. Oscar PUJOL MUNOZ, (ESP) Cervélo TestTeam, at 7:13
  • 80. Romain FEILLU, (FRA) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 7:20
  • 81. Jussi VEIKKANEN, (FIN) Française des Jeux, at 7:51
  • 82. Cyril BESSY, (FRA) Saur-Sojasun, at 7:58
  • 83. Maxime MEDEREL, (FRA) Auber 93, at 8:00
  • 84. Sergey RENEV, (KAZ) Astana, at 8:07
  • 85. Jonathan THIRE, (FRA) Auber 93, at 8:18
  • 86. Marco VELO, (ITA) Quick Step, at 8:39
  • 87. Pim LIGTHART, (NED) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 8:45
  • 88. Sébastien DELFOSSE, (BEL) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 8:49
  • 89. Philip DEIGNAN, (IRL) Cervélo TestTeam, at 8:56
  • 90. Guillaume FAUCON, (FRA) Auber 93, at 9:12
  • 91. Steven TRONET, (FRA) Roubaix Lille Metropole, at 9:19
  • 92. Rob RUIJGH, (NED) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 9:23
  • 93. Johan MOMBAERTS, (FRA) Auber 93, at 9:27
  • 94. Yukiya ARASHIRO, (JPN) BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 9:32
  • 95. Davy COMMEYNE, (BEL) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 9:44
  • 96. Niels BROUZES, (FRA) Auber 93, at 9:46
  • 97. Lilian JEGOU, (FRA) Bretagne-Schuller, at 10:01
  • 98. Benjamin GOURGUE, (BEL) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 10:05
  • 99. Russell DOWNING, (GBR) Team Sky, at 10:08
  • 100. Florian VACHON, (FRA) Bretagne-Schuller, at 10:11
  • 101. Guillaume LE FLOCH, (FRA) BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 10:18
  • 102. Jean-Luc DELPECH, (FRA) Bretagne-Schuller, at 10:23
  • 103. Laurent MANGEL, (FRA) Saur-Sojasun, at 10:24
  • 104. Leonardo Fabio DUQUE, (COL) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 10:25
  • 105. Romain ZINGLE, (BEL) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 10:42
  • 106. Christophe LABORIE, (FRA) Saur-Sojasun, at 10:43
  • 107. Sébastien CHAVANEL, (FRA) Française des Jeux, at 10:47
  • 108. Cedric COUTOULY, (FRA) Saur-Sojasun, at 10:49
  • 109. Laurent DIDIER, (LUX) Team Saxo Bank, at 11:02
  • 110. Grégory BARTEAU, (FRA) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 11:06
  • 111. Arnaud MOLMY, (FRA) Roubaix Lille Metropole, at 11:13
  • 112. Stuart O’GRADY, (AUS) Team Saxo Bank, at 11:43
  • 113. Kevin SEELDRAEYERS, (BEL) Quick Step, at 12:09
  • 114. William CLARKE, (AUS) Ag2r La Mondiale, at 13:14
  • 115. Nicolas ROUSSEAU, (FRA) Ag2r La Mondiale, at 13:57
  • 116. Benoît VAUGRENARD, (FRA) Française des Jeux, at 14:10
  • 117. Stefan DENIFL, (AUT) Cervélo TestTeam, at 14:12
  • 118. Roger HAMMOND, (GBR) Cervélo TestTeam, at 14:14
  • 119. Kjell CARLSTRÖM, (FIN) Team Sky, at 14:29
  • 120. Arnaud COYOT, (FRA) Caisse D’Epargne, at 14:32
  • 121. Addy ENGELS, (NED) Quick Step, at 14:50
  • 122. Brett LANCASTER, (AUS) Cervélo TestTeam, at 14:55
  • 123. Francis MOUREY, (FRA) Française des Jeux, at 15:02
  • 124. Florian MORIZOT, (FRA) Auber 93, at 15:09
  • 125. Samuel DUMOULIN, (FRA) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 15:10
  • 126. Jean-Marc BIDEAU, (FRA) Bretagne-Schuller, at 15:40
  • 127. Martin MORTENSEN, (DEN) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 15:53
  • 128. Dmitry KOZONTCHUK, (RUS) Rabobank Cycling Team, at 15:54
  • 129. Anthony RAVARD, (FRA) Ag2r La Mondiale, at 16:24
  • 130. Juan Jose COBO ACEBO, (ESP) Caisse D’Epargne, at 16:28
  • 131. Nadir HADDOU, (FRA) Auber 93, at 16:34
  • 132. Theo BOS, (NED) Cervélo TestTeam, at 16:48
  • 133. Arnaud GERARD, (FRA) Française des Jeux, at 17:16
  • 134. Andrei KUNITSKI, (BLR) Quick Step, at 17:37
  • 135. Benoit DAENINCK, (FRA) Roubaix Lille Metropole, at 17:52
  • 136. Alexandre LEMAIR, (FRA) Roubaix Lille Metropole, at 18:17
  • 137. Mikhaylo KHALILOV, (UKR) Team Katusha, at 20:24
  • 138. Laurent PICHON, (FRA) Bretagne-Schuller, at 21:43
  • 139. Baden COOKE, (AUS) Team Saxo Bank, at 23:54

FILED UNDER: Race Results / Road TAGS: / /

Stay updated on all things VeloNews

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter