Menu

2010 Tour of Utah results, stage 1

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Aug. 18, 2010
  • Updated Aug. 19, 2010 at 11:12 AM EST

Stage 1 results

  • 1. David TANNER, (AUS) V Australia, in 03:22:11, 10s bonus
  • 2. Alex DOWSETT, (GBR) Trek-Livestrong, at s.t. 6s bonus
  • 3. Javier MEGIAS LEAL, (ESP) Team Type 1, at 26 4s bonus
  • 4. Caleb FAIRLY, (USA) Team Holowesko Partners, at s.t.
  • 5. K Frank PIPP, (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling Team, at s.t.
  • 6. Rory SUTHERLAND, (AUS) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling P/b Maxxis, at s.t.
  • 7. Scott STEWART, (USA) Team Type 1, at s.t.
  • 8. George HINCAPIE, (USA) Bmc Racing Team, at s.t.
  • 9. Tyler WREN, (USA) Jamis/sutter Home P/b Colavita, at s.t.
  • 10. Cesar GRAJALES, (COL) On The Rivet P/b Ion Sports Nutrition, at s.t.
  • 11. Brent BOOKWALTER, (USA) Bmc Racing Team, at s.t.
  • 12. Andres Ignacio PEREYRA, (ARG) Jamis/sutter Home P/b Colavita, at s.t.
  • 13. Jason DONALD, (USA) Team Rio Grande, at s.t.
  • 14. Andrew GUPTILL, (USA) Jamis/sutter Home P/b Colavita, at s.t.
  • 15. Scott TIETZEL, (USA) Kfan Composite P/b Teamgive, at s.t.
  • 16. Christopher JONES, (USA) Team Type 1, at s.t.
  • 17. James DRISCOLL, (USA) Jamis/sutter Home P/b Colavita, at s.t.
  • 18. Jonathan MCCARTY, (USA) Team Rio Grande, at s.t.
  • 19. Tim ROE, (AUS) Trek-Livestrong, at s.t.
  • 20. Alex HAGMAN, (USA) On The Rivet P/b Ion Sports Nutrition, at s.t.
  • 21. Levi LEIPHEIMER, (USA) Mellow Johnny’s, at s.t.
  • 22. Philip ZAJICEK, (USA) V Australia, at s.t.
  • 23. Francisco MANCEBO PEREZ, (ESP) Canyon Bicycles, at s.t.
  • 24. Robbie SQUIRE, (USA) Team Holowesko Partners, at s.t.
  • 25. Davide FRATTINI, (ITA) Team Type 1, at s.t.
  • 26. Darren LILL, (RSA) V Australia, at s.t.
  • 27. Julian KYER, (USA) Trek-Livestrong, at s.t.
  • 28. Benjamin KING, (AUS) Trek-Livestrong, at s.t.
  • 29. Dan BOWMAN, (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies, at s.t.
  • 30. Ian BOSWELL, (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling Team, at s.t.
  • 31. Christopher HONG, (USA) Exergy, at s.t.
  • 32. Darren ROLFE, (AUS) V Australia, at s.t.
  • 33. Marc DE MAAR, (NED) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling P/b Maxxis, at s.t.
  • 34. Morgan SCHMITT, (USA) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling P/b Maxxis, at s.t.
  • 35. Jai CRAWFORD, (AUS) V Australia, at s.t.
  • 36. Carter JONES, (USA) Kfan Composite P/b Teamgive, at s.t.
  • 37. Ian GRAY, (USA) Team Rio Grande, at s.t.
  • 38. Maxim JENKINS, (USA) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling P/b Maxxis, at s.t.
  • 39. Andrei KRASILNIKAY, (BEL) Team Holowesko Partners, at s.t.
  • 40. Andrew BARKER, (USA) Team Holowesko Partners, at s.t.
  • 41. Paul MACH, (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling Team, at s.t.
  • 42. Matthew COOKE, (USA) Kfan Composite P/b Teamgive, at s.t.
  • 43. Phillip GAIMON, (USA) Kenda Pro Cycling Team P/b Geargrinder, at s.t.
  • 44. Jeff LOUDER, (USA) Bmc Racing Team, at s.t.
  • 45. Chad BEYER, (USA) Bmc Racing Team, at s.t.
  • 46. Evan HUFFMAN, (USA) Adageo Energy Pro Cycling, at s.t.
  • 47. Valeriy KOBZARENKO, (UKR) Team Type 1, at s.t.
  • 48. Burke SWINDLEHURST, (USA) Kfan Composite P/b Teamgive, at s.t.
  • 49. John BENNETT, (USA) California Giant Berry Farms, at s.t.
  • 50. Jesse MOORE, (USA) California Giant Berry Farms, at s.t.
  • 51. Lachlan MORTON, (AUS) Team Holowesko Partners, at s.t.
  • 52. Jonathan GARCIA, (USA) Team Rio Grande, at 00:02:03
  • 53. Max DURTSCHI, (USA) Team Holowesko Partners, at s.t.
  • 54. Lang REYNOLDS, (USA) Hagens Berman Cycling, at s.t.
  • 55. Ian HOLT, (USA) Team Rio Grande, at s.t.
  • 56. Corey COLLIER, (USA) On The Rivet P/b Ion Sports Nutrition, at s.t.
  • 57. Jordan CHEYNE, (CAN) Exergy, at s.t.
  • 58. Benjamin JACQUES-MAYNES, (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling Team, at 00:04:20
  • 59. Bradley GEHRIG, (USA) Canyon Bicycles, at 00:05:05
  • 60. Robert BRITTON, (CAN) Bissell Pro Cycling Team, at s.t.
  • 61. Larry WARBASSE, (USA) Bmc Racing Team, at s.t.
  • 62. Danny SUMMERHILL, (USA) Team Holowesko Partners, at s.t.
  • 63. Daniel RAMSEY, (USA) Kenda Pro Cycling Team P/b Geargrinder, at s.t.
  • 64. Aaron OLSEN, (USA) Cole Sport, at s.t.
  • 65. Chase PINKHAM, (USA) Trek-Livestrong, at s.t.
  • 66. Chris WINN, (AUS) Team Rio Grande, at s.t.
  • 67. Jesse MILLERSMITH, (USA) California Giant Berry Farms, at 00:05:10
  • 68. Jonathan MUMFORD, (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 00:05:39
  • 69. Julian MARTINEZ, (USA) California Giant Berry Farms, at s.t.
  • 70. Sidney TABERLAY, (USA) California Giant Berry Farms, at s.t.
  • 71. Spencer SMITHEMAN, (CAN) Hagens Berman Cycling, at s.t.
  • 72. Adam SWITTERS, (USA) Kfan Composite P/b Teamgive, at s.t.
  • 73. Dan BECHTOLD, (USA) Exergy, at s.t.
  • 74. Eddy KWON, (USA) Kenda Pro Cycling Team P/b Geargrinder, at s.t.
  • 75. Christopher PARRISH, (USA) Hagens Berman Cycling, at s.t.
  • 76. Joe DOMBROWSKI, (USA) Trek-Livestrong, at s.t.
  • 77. Taylor KNEUVEN, (USA) Team Rio Grande, at s.t.
  • 78. Alister RATCLIFF, (USA) Adageo Energy Pro Cycling, at s.t.
  • 79. Mike OLHEISER, (USA) Canyon Bicycles, at 00:06:54
  • 80. Christopher BALDWIN, (USA) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling P/b Maxxis, at s.t.
  • 81. Bill DEMONG, (USA) Cole Sport, at 00:07:42
  • 82. Sam KRIEG, (USA) Cole Sport, at s.t.
  • 83. Sean PASSAGE, (USA) Hagens Berman Cycling, at 00:08:38
  • 84. David HARWARD, (USA) Canyon Bicycles, at 00:10:28
  • 85. Kai APPLEQUIST, (USA) Exergy, at s.t.
  • 86. Peter LATHAM, (NZL) Bissell Pro Cycling Team, at s.t.
  • 87. Phil MOONEY, (USA) California Giant Berry Farms, at s.t.
  • 88. Mitchell PETERSON, (USA) Cole Sport, at s.t.
  • 89. Jay THOMPSON, (RSA) V Australia, at s.t.
  • 90. Timothy JOHNSON, (USA) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling P/b Maxxis, at s.t.
  • 91. Fabio CALABRIA, (AUS) Team Type 1, at s.t.
  • 92. David BROCKBANK, (USA) Canyon Bicycles, at s.t.
  • 93. Mike FRIEDMAN, (USA) Kfan Composite P/b Teamgive, at s.t.
  • 94. Andres DIAZ, (COL) Exergy, at s.t.
  • 95. Jonathan BAKER, (USA) Kenda Pro Cycling Team P/b Geargrinder, at s.t.
  • 96. Ivan DOMINGUEZ, (CUB) Jamis/sutter Home P/b Colavita, at s.t.
  • 97. Jeremy VENNELL, (NZL) Bissell Pro Cycling Team, at s.t.
  • 98. Luis ROMERO AMARAN, (CUB) Jamis/sutter Home P/b Colavita, at s.t.
  • 99. Greg KRAUSE, (USA) V Australia, at 00:13:21
  • 100. Brad BINGHAM, (USA) Team Rio Grande, at s.t.
  • 101. Taylor SHELDON, (USA) Team Holowesko Partners, at s.t.
  • 102. Austin CARROLL, (USA) Adageo Energy Pro Cycling, at 00:13:29
  • 103. Adrian HEGYVARY, (USA) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling P/b Maxxis, at 00:14:06
  • 104. Brad WHITE, (USA) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling P/b Maxxis, at s.t.
  • 105. Aaron KEMPS, (AUS) V Australia, at s.t.
  • 106. Sam JOHNSON, (USA) Hagens Berman Cycling, at 00:16:05
  • 107. Tyler RIEDESEL, (USA) Canyon Bicycles, at s.t.
  • 108. Taylor PHINNEY, (USA) Trek-Livestrong, at 00:17:34
  • 109. Joshua BERRY, (USA) On The Rivet P/b Ion Sports Nutrition, at s.t.
  • 110. Mike SOHM, (USA) Canyon Bicycles, at s.t.
  • 111. Evan HYDE, (USA) On The Rivet P/b Ion Sports Nutrition, at s.t.
  • 112. Guido PALMA, (ARG) Jamis/sutter Home P/b Colavita, at s.t.
  • 113. Josh HOROWITZ, (USA) Adageo Energy Pro Cycling, at s.t.
  • 114. Zach BELL, (CAN) Kelly Benefit Strategies, at s.t.
  • 115. Phil ELSASSER, (USA) Hagens Berman Cycling, at s.t.
  • 116. Kennett PETERSON, (USA) Hagens Berman Cycling, at s.t.
  • 117. Anibal BORRAJO, (ARG) Jamis/sutter Home P/b Colavita, at s.t.
  • 118. Kenneth HANSON, (USA) Team Type 1, at s.t.
  • 119. Alfredo CRUZ, (USA) Adageo Energy Pro Cycling, at s.t.
  • 120. Thomas RABOU, (NED) Team Type 1, at s.t.
  • 121. Bryson PERRY, (USA) Cole Sport, at 00:20:08
  • 122. Michael LANHAM, (USA) Kenda Pro Cycling Team P/b Geargrinder, at 00:21:03
  • 123. Zachary TITTENSOR, (USA) Canyon Bicycles, at 00:22:47
  • 124. Remi MCMANUS, (USA) Exergy, at s.t.
  • 125. Kevin ROWE, (USA) Exergy, at s.t.
  • 126. Todd HAGEMAN, (USA) Cole Sport, at 00:28:10
  • 127. Francis (Gardie) JACKSON, (USA) Cole Sport, at 00:30:18
  • 128. Ian CRANE, (USA) Hagens Berman Cycling, at s.t.
  • 129. Cody STEVENSON, (USA) Adageo Energy Pro Cycling, at s.t.
  • 130. Patrick BEVIN, (NZL) Bissell Pro Cycling Team, at s.t.
  • 131. Eric BENNETT, (USA) Adageo Energy Pro Cycling, at s.t.
  • ____
  • 132. Robert (Bobby) LEA, (USA) On The Rivet P/b Ion Sports Nutrition, at 00:37:45
  • 133. Timothy FARNHAM, (USA) Adageo Energy Pro Cycling, at 00:38:57

GC after stage 1

  • 1. Alex DOWSETT, (GBR) Trek-Livestrong, in 3:28:16
  • 2. David TANNER, (AUS) V Australia, at 00:00:11
  • 3. Brent BOOKWALTER, (USA) Bmc Racing Team, at 00:00:40
  • 4. Rory SUTHERLAND, (AUS) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling P/b Maxxis, at 00:00:41
  • 5. Jeff LOUDER, (USA) Bmc Racing Team, at 00:00:44
  • 6. George HINCAPIE, (USA) Bmc Racing Team, at 00:00:45
  • 7. Levi LEIPHEIMER, (USA) Mellow Johnny’s, at 00:00:47
  • 8. Francisco MANCEBO PEREZ, (ESP) Canyon Bicycles, at 00:00:48
  • 9. Cesar GRAJALES, (COL) On The Rivet P/b Ion Sports Nutrition, at 00:00:50
  • 10. Jason DONALD, (USA) Team Rio Grande, at s.t.
  • 11. Paul MACH, (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling Team, at 00:00:52
  • 12. K Frank PIPP, (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling Team, at s.t.
  • 13. Lachlan MORTON, (AUS) Team Holowesko Partners, at 00:00:53
  • 14. Darren LILL, (RSA) V Australia, at s.t.
  • 15. Caleb FAIRLY, (USA) Team Holowesko Partners, at s.t.
  • 16. Philip ZAJICEK, (USA) V Australia, at s.t.
  • 17. Julian KYER, (USA) Trek-Livestrong, at 00:00:54
  • 18. Jonathan MCCARTY, (USA) Team Rio Grande, at s.t.
  • 19. Davide FRATTINI, (ITA) Team Type 1, at s.t.
  • 20. Javier MEGIAS LEAL, (ESP) Team Type 1, at s.t.
  • 21. Scott STEWART, (USA) Team Type 1, at 00:00:56
  • 22. Tim ROE, (AUS) Trek-Livestrong, at 00:00:57
  • 23. Darren ROLFE, (AUS) V Australia, at s.t.
  • 24. Chad BEYER, (USA) Bmc Racing Team, at 00:00:58
  • 25. Andrew BARKER, (USA) Team Holowesko Partners, at 00:00:59
  • 26. Andrei KRASILNIKAY, (BEL) Team Holowesko Partners, at s.t.
  • 27. Morgan SCHMITT, (USA) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling P/b Maxxis, at 00:01:00
  • 28. Andres Ignacio PEREYRA, (ARG) Jamis/sutter Home P/b Colavita, at s.t.
  • 29. Carter JONES, (USA) Kfan Composite P/b Teamgive, at s.t.
  • 30. James DRISCOLL, (USA) Jamis/sutter Home P/b Colavita, at 00:01:01
  • 31. Christopher JONES, (USA) Team Type 1, at s.t.
  • 32. Ian GRAY, (USA) Team Rio Grande, at s.t.
  • 33. Benjamin KING, (AUS) Trek-Livestrong, at 00:01:02
  • 34. Tyler WREN, (USA) Jamis/sutter Home P/b Colavita, at 00:01:03
  • 35. Alex HAGMAN, (USA) On The Rivet P/b Ion Sports Nutrition, at 00:01:04
  • 36. Dan BOWMAN, (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies, at s.t.
  • 37. Jai CRAWFORD, (AUS) V Australia, at 00:01:06
  • 38. Robbie SQUIRE, (USA) Team Holowesko Partners, at s.t.
  • 39. Maxim JENKINS, (USA) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling P/b Maxxis, at s.t.
  • 40. Ian BOSWELL, (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling Team, at s.t.
  • 41. Jesse MOORE, (USA) California Giant Berry Farms, at 00:01:07
  • 42. Scott TIETZEL, (USA) Kfan Composite P/b Teamgive, at 00:01:08
  • 43. Burke SWINDLEHURST, (USA) Kfan Composite P/b Teamgive, at s.t.
  • 44. John BENNETT, (USA) California Giant Berry Farms, at 00:01:11
  • 45. Phillip GAIMON, (USA) Kenda Pro Cycling Team P/b Geargrinder, at 00:01:12
  • 46. Valeriy KOBZARENKO, (UKR) Team Type 1, at 00:01:13
  • 47. Marc DE MAAR, (NED) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling P/b Maxxis, at s.t.
  • 48. Evan HUFFMAN, (USA) Adageo Energy Pro Cycling, at 00:01:15
  • 49. Andrew GUPTILL, (USA) Jamis/sutter Home P/b Colavita, at 00:01:19
  • 50. Matthew COOKE, (USA) Kfan Composite P/b Teamgive, at 00:01:22
  • 51. Christopher HONG, (USA) Exergy, at 00:01:29
  • 52. Corey COLLIER, (USA) On The Rivet P/b Ion Sports Nutrition, at 00:02:34
  • 53. Max DURTSCHI, (USA) Team Holowesko Partners, at 00:02:38
  • 54. Jonathan GARCIA, (USA) Team Rio Grande, at 00:02:41
  • 55. Ian HOLT, (USA) Team Rio Grande, at 00:02:51
  • 56. Jordan CHEYNE, (CAN) Exergy, at 00:02:59
  • 57. Lang REYNOLDS, (USA) Hagens Berman Cycling, at s.t.
  • 58. Benjamin JACQUES-MAYNES, (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling Team, at 00:04:37
  • 59. Robert BRITTON, (CAN) Bissell Pro Cycling Team, at 00:05:30
  • 60. Larry WARBASSE, (USA) Bmc Racing Team, at 00:05:32
  • 61. Danny SUMMERHILL, (USA) Team Holowesko Partners, at 00:05:37
  • 62. Chase PINKHAM, (USA) Trek-Livestrong, at 00:05:43
  • 63. Daniel RAMSEY, (USA) Kenda Pro Cycling Team P/b Geargrinder, at 00:05:49
  • 64. Jesse MILLERSMITH, (USA) California Giant Berry Farms, at 00:05:50
  • 65. Chris WINN, (AUS) Team Rio Grande, at 00:05:53
  • 66. Bradley GEHRIG, (USA) Canyon Bicycles, at 00:05:56
  • 67. Aaron OLSEN, (USA) Cole Sport, at 00:06:02
  • 68. Jonathan MUMFORD, (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 00:06:17
  • 69. Christopher PARRISH, (USA) Hagens Berman Cycling, at 00:06:20
  • 70. Spencer SMITHEMAN, (CAN) Hagens Berman Cycling, at 00:06:21
  • 71. Alister RATCLIFF, (USA) Adageo Energy Pro Cycling, at 00:06:26
  • 72. Dan BECHTOLD, (USA) Exergy, at 00:06:28
  • 73. Joe DOMBROWSKI, (USA) Trek-Livestrong, at 00:06:30
  • 74. Taylor KNEUVEN, (USA) Team Rio Grande, at 00:06:34
  • 75. Sidney TABERLAY, (USA) California Giant Berry Farms, at 00:06:37
  • 76. Julian MARTINEZ, (USA) California Giant Berry Farms, at 00:06:39
  • 77. Eddy KWON, (USA) Kenda Pro Cycling Team P/b Geargrinder, at 00:06:40
  • 78. Christopher BALDWIN, (USA) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling P/b Maxxis, at 00:07:20
  • 79. Mike OLHEISER, (USA) Canyon Bicycles, at 00:07:22
  • 80. Sam KRIEG, (USA) Cole Sport, at 00:08:25
  • 81. Bill DEMONG, (USA) Cole Sport, at 00:08:32
  • 82. Adam SWITTERS, (USA) Kfan Composite P/b Teamgive, at 00:09:17
  • 83. Sean PASSAGE, (USA) Hagens Berman Cycling, at 00:09:18
  • 84. Jeremy VENNELL, (NZL) Bissell Pro Cycling Team, at 00:10:47
  • 85. Peter LATHAM, (NZL) Bissell Pro Cycling Team, at 00:10:50
  • 86. Luis ROMERO AMARAN, (CUB) Jamis/sutter Home P/b Colavita, at 00:10:55
  • 87. Jay THOMPSON, (RSA) V Australia, at 00:10:59
  • 88. Phil MOONEY, (USA) California Giant Berry Farms, at 00:11:01
  • 89. Mike FRIEDMAN, (USA) Kfan Composite P/b Teamgive, at 00:11:03
  • 90. Jonathan BAKER, (USA) Kenda Pro Cycling Team P/b Geargrinder, at 00:11:04
  • 91. Timothy JOHNSON, (USA) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling P/b Maxxis, at s.t.
  • 92. Andres DIAZ, (COL) Exergy, at 00:11:15
  • 93. Kai APPLEQUIST, (USA) Exergy, at 00:11:17
  • 94. David HARWARD, (USA) Canyon Bicycles, at 00:11:19
  • 95. Ivan DOMINGUEZ, (CUB) Jamis/sutter Home P/b Colavita, at 00:11:21
  • 96. David BROCKBANK, (USA) Canyon Bicycles, at 00:11:23
  • 97. Fabio CALABRIA, (AUS) Team Type 1, at 00:11:27
  • 98. Mitchell PETERSON, (USA) Cole Sport, at 00:11:28
  • 99. Taylor SHELDON, (USA) Team Holowesko Partners, at 00:13:48
  • 100. Brad BINGHAM, (USA) Team Rio Grande, at 00:14:11
  • 101. Austin CARROLL, (USA) Adageo Energy Pro Cycling, at 00:14:33
  • 102. Greg KRAUSE, (USA) V Australia, at s.t.
  • 103. Aaron KEMPS, (AUS) V Australia, at s.t.
  • 104. Brad WHITE, (USA) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling P/b Maxxis, at 00:14:37
  • 105. Adrian HEGYVARY, (USA) Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling P/b Maxxis, at 00:14:41
  • 106. Sam JOHNSON, (USA) Hagens Berman Cycling, at 00:16:48
  • 107. Tyler RIEDESEL, (USA) Canyon Bicycles, at 00:16:49
  • 108. Taylor PHINNEY, (USA) Trek-Livestrong, at 00:17:37
  • 109. Zach BELL, (CAN) Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 00:18:06
  • 110. Anibal BORRAJO, (ARG) Jamis/sutter Home P/b Colavita, at 00:18:08
  • 111. Thomas RABOU, (NED) Team Type 1, at 00:18:13
  • 112. Joshua BERRY, (USA) On The Rivet P/b Ion Sports Nutrition, at 00:18:19
  • 113. Evan HYDE, (USA) On The Rivet P/b Ion Sports Nutrition, at s.t.
  • 114. Kennett PETERSON, (USA) Hagens Berman Cycling, at 00:18:21
  • 115. Mike SOHM, (USA) Canyon Bicycles, at 00:18:24
  • 116. Kenneth HANSON, (USA) Team Type 1, at 00:18:29
  • 117. Alfredo CRUZ, (USA) Adageo Energy Pro Cycling, at 00:18:30
  • 118. Phil ELSASSER, (USA) Hagens Berman Cycling, at 00:18:34
  • 119. Guido PALMA, (ARG) Jamis/sutter Home P/b Colavita, at 00:18:41
  • 120. Josh HOROWITZ, (USA) Adageo Energy Pro Cycling, at 00:18:54
  • 121. Bryson PERRY, (USA) Cole Sport, at 00:20:55
  • 122. Michael LANHAM, (USA) Kenda Pro Cycling Team P/b Geargrinder, at 00:21:58
  • 123. Kevin ROWE, (USA) Exergy, at 00:23:35
  • 124. Zachary TITTENSOR, (USA) Canyon Bicycles, at 00:23:38
  • 125. Remi MCMANUS, (USA) Exergy, at s.t.
  • 126. Todd HAGEMAN, (USA) Cole Sport, at 00:29:05
  • 127. Patrick BEVIN, (NZL) Bissell Pro Cycling Team, at 00:31:01
  • 128. Eric BENNETT, (USA) Adageo Energy Pro Cycling, at 00:31:09
  • 129. Cody STEVENSON, (USA) Adageo Energy Pro Cycling, at s.t.
  • 130. Ian CRANE, (USA) Hagens Berman Cycling, at 00:31:11
  • 131. Francis (Gardie) JACKSON, (USA) Cole Sport, at 00:31:29

FILED UNDER: Race Results / Road TAGS: / / /

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter