Menu

2011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali results, stage 1b (TTT)

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Mar. 22, 2011

Stage 1b (Team Time Trial)

Teams:

  • 1. Androni Giocattoli, in 18:32
  • 2. Lampre – Isd in 18:37
  • 3. Fdj in 18:37
  • 4. Colnago – Csf Inox in 18:45
  • 5. Adria Mobil in 18:47
  • 6. Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis in 18:55
  • 7. Geox-Tmc in 18:55
  • 8. De Rosa – Ceramica Flaminia in 18:56
  • 9. Acqua & Sapone in 18:57
  • 10. Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling in 19:00
  • 11. Miche – Guerciotti in 19:01
  • 12. Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli in 19:03
  • 13. Endura Racing in 19:08
  • 14. Cafe De Colombia in 19:21
  • 15. Ora Hotels Carrera in 19:32
  • 16. Team Vorarlberg in 19:38
  • 17. D’angelo & Antenucci – Nippo in 19:39
  • 18. Price Your Bike in 19:40
  • 19. Amore & Vita in 19:45
  • 20. Liquigas-Cannondale in 21:09

Individuals

  • 1. SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo (COL), Androni Giocattoli, in 18:32
  • 2. VICIOSO ARCOS Angel (ESP), Androni Giocattoli, in 18:32
  • 3. RODRIGUEZ Jackson (VEN), Androni Giocattoli, in 18:32
  • 4. RUJANO GUILLEN José (VEN), Androni Giocattoli, in 18:32
  • 5. FERRARI Roberto (ITA), Androni Giocattoli, in 18:32
  • 6. SELLA Emanuele (ITA), Androni Giocattoli, in 18:32
  • 7. OCHOA Carlos José (VEN), Androni Giocattoli, in 18:32
  • 8. RIGHI Daniele (ITA), Lampre – Isd in 18:37
  • 9. ULISSI Diego (ITA), Lampre – Isd in 18:37
  • 10. MALORI Adriano (ITA), Lampre – Isd in 18:37
  • 11. BALLONI Alfredo (ITA), Lampre – Isd in 18:37
  • 12. KVACHUK Oleksandr (UKR), Lampre – Isd in 18:37
  • 13. BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo (ITA), Lampre – Isd in 18:37
  • 14. VAUGRENARD Benoît (FRA), Fdj in 18:37
  • 15. BOUHANNI Nacer (FRA), Fdj in 18:37
  • 16. GERARD Arnaud (FRA), Fdj in 18:37
  • 17. CASAR Sandy (FRA), Fdj in 18:37
  • 18. MEERSMAN Gianni (BEL), Fdj in 18:37
  • 19. PINOT Thibaut (FRA), Fdj in 18:37
  • 20. SULZBERGER Wesley (AUS), Fdj in 18:37
  • 21. SAVINI Filippo (ITA), Colnago – Csf Inox in 18:45
  • 22. MODOLO Sacha (ITA), Colnago – Csf Inox in 18:45
  • 23. PIRAZZI Stefano (ITA), Colnago – Csf Inox in 18:45
  • 24. POZZOVIVO Domenico (ITA), Colnago – Csf Inox in 18:45
  • 25. CANUTI Federico (ITA), Colnago – Csf Inox in 18:45
  • 26. PASQUALON Andrea (ITA), Colnago – Csf Inox in 18:45
  • 27. STORTONI Simone (ITA), Colnago – Csf Inox in 18:45
  • 28. BELLETTI Manuel (ITA), Colnago – Csf Inox in 18:45
  • 29. FURDI Blaz (SLO), Adria Mobil in 18:47
  • 30. MAHORIC Mitja (SLO), Adria Mobil in 18:47
  • 31. FAJT Kristjan (SLO), Adria Mobil in 18:47
  • 32. HALLER Marco (AUT), Adria Mobil in 18:47
  • 33. JARC Blaz (SLO), Adria Mobil in 18:47
  • 34. NOSE Tomaz (SLO), Adria Mobil in 18:47
  • 35. GNEZDA Matej (SLO), Adria Mobil in 18:47
  • 36. BERTOGLIATI Rubens (SUI), Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis in 18:55
  • 37. GRENDENE Andrea (ITA), Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis in 18:55
  • 38. EFIMKIN Alexander (RUS), Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis in 18:55
  • 39. MEGIAS LEAL Javier (ESP), Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis in 18:55
  • 40. BODROGI Laszlo (FRA), Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis in 18:55
  • 41. STEWART Scott Alan (USA), Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis in 18:55
  • 42. BLANCO RODRIGUEZ David (ESP), Geox-Tmc in 18:55
  • 43. RATTO Daniele (ITA), Geox-Tmc in 18:55
  • 44. DURAN AROCA Arkaitz (ESP), Geox-Tmc in 18:55
  • 45. FELLINE Fabio (ITA), Geox-Tmc in 18:55
  • 46. COBO ACEBO Juan Jose (ESP), Geox-Tmc in 18:55
  • 47. MAGGIORE Gianluca (ITA), De Rosa – Ceramica Flaminia in 18:56
  • 48. GIRARDI Edoardo (ITA), De Rosa – Ceramica Flaminia in 18:56
  • 49. BORCHI Stefano (ITA), De Rosa – Ceramica Flaminia in 18:56
  • 50. VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier, De Rosa – Ceramica Flaminia in 18:56
  • 51. BAILETTI Paolo (ITA), De Rosa – Ceramica Flaminia in 18:56
  • 52. CHTIOUI Rafai (TUN), Acqua & Sapone in 18:57
  • 53. DI PAOLO Francesco (ITA), Acqua & Sapone in 18:57
  • 54. SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayet, Acqua & Sapone in 18:57
  • 55. NAPOLITANO Danilo (ITA), Acqua & Sapone in 18:57
  • 56. MARZOLI Ruggero (ITA), Acqua & Sapone in 18:57
  • 57. CORIONI Claudio (ITA), Acqua & Sapone in 18:57
  • 58. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Albert, Acqua & Sapone in 18:57
  • 59. DE MARCHI Alessandro (ITA), Androni Giocattoli in 18:59
  • 60. FÖRSTER Robert (GER), Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling in 19:00
  • 61. MEIER Christian (CAN), Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling in 19:00
  • 62. SUTHERLAND Rory (AUS), Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling in 19:00
  • 63. JENKINS Max (USA), Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling in 19:00
  • 64. WEGELIUS Charles (GBR), Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling in 19:00
  • 65. FRATTINI Davide (ITA), Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling in 19:00
  • 67. KOHUT Slawomir (POL), Miche – Guerciotti in 19:01
  • 68. ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantin, Miche – Guerciotti in 19:01
  • 69. MUTO Pasquale (ITA), Miche – Guerciotti in 19:01
  • 70. ZAGORODNY Volodymyr (UKR), Miche – Guerciotti in 19:01
  • 71. FUMAGALLI Cristiano (ITA), Miche – Guerciotti in 19:01
  • 72. VISCONTI Giovanni (ITA), Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli in 19:03
  • 73. RABOTTINI Matteo (ITA), Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli in 19:03
  • 74. VONA Emanuel (ITA), Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli in 19:03
  • 75. GUARDINI Andrea (ITA), Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli in 19:03
  • 76. BISOLTI Alessandro (ITA), Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli in 19:03
  • 77. WHITE Bradley (USA), Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling in 19:07
  • 78. MANDRI Rene (EST), Endura Racing in 19:08
  • 79. CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker (ESP), Endura Racing in 19:08
  • 80. OLIPHANT Evan (GBR), Endura Racing in 19:08
  • 81. DE JONGE Maarten (NED), Endura Racing in 19:08
  • 82. PARTRIDGE Robert (GBR), Endura Racing in 19:08
  • 83. JONES Christopher (USA), Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling in 19:12
  • 84. GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ David (E, Geox-Tmc in 19:20
  • 85. VILLEGAS Juan (COL), Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia in 19:21
  • 86. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban (C, Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia in 19:21
  • 87. PANTANO Jarlinson (COL), Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia in 19:21
  • 88. SALAZAR CASTANEDA Hugo Seb, Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia in 19:21
  • 89. LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe (C, Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia in 19:21
  • 90. MARTINEZ MONTERO Carlos And, Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia in 19:21
  • 91. FORERO CARRENO Juan Pablo (, Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia in 19:21
  • 92. SZCZAWINSKI Krzysztof (POL), Miche – Guerciotti in 19:28
  • 93. MALAGUTI Alessandro (ITA), Ora Hotels Carrera in 19:32
  • 94. FIORETTI Luca (ITA), Ora Hotels Carrera in 19:32
  • 95. BOIFAVA Simone (ITA), Ora Hotels Carrera in 19:32
  • 96. RIZZA Emanuele (ITA), Ora Hotels Carrera in 19:32
  • 97. PROCH Walter (ITA), Ora Hotels Carrera in 19:32
  • 98. RICHEZE Roberto Antonio (ARG), Ora Hotels Carrera in 19:32
  • 99. BRÄNDLE Dominik (AUT), Team Vorarlberg in 19:38
  • 100. SCOGNAMIGLIO Carlo (ITA), Team Vorarlberg in 19:38
  • 101. BENETSEDER Josef (AUT), Team Vorarlberg in 19:38
  • 102. CAPELLI Ermanno (ITA), Team Vorarlberg in 19:38
  • 103. HOLLENSTEIN Reto (SUI), Team Vorarlberg in 19:38
  • 104. ASCANI Luca (ITA), D’angelo & Antenucci – Nippo in 19:39
  • 105. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano (ARG), D’angelo & Antenucci – Nippo in 19:39
  • 106. CAMPAGNARO Simone (ITA), D’angelo & Antenucci – Nippo in 19:39
  • 107. UCHIMA Kohei (JPN), D’angelo & Antenucci – Nippo in 19:39
  • 108. MURAGLIA Giuseppe (ITA), D’angelo & Antenucci – Nippo in 19:39
  • 109. AUBERT Loic (SUI), Price Your Bike in 19:40
  • 110. OBERHOLZER Bernhard (SUI), Price Your Bike in 19:40
  • 111. SCHNYDER Nicolas (SUI), Price Your Bike in 19:40
  • 112. SCHMAEH Elias (SUI), Price Your Bike in 19:40
  • 113. AREGGER Marcel (SUI), Price Your Bike in 19:40
  • 114. EGLIN Joël (SUI), Price Your Bike in 19:40
  • 115. SCHELLING Patrick (SUI), Price Your Bike in 19:40
  • 116. HENGGELER Daniel (SUI), Price Your Bike in 19:40
  • 117. HRINKOW Dominik (AUT), Team Vorarlberg in 19:42
  • 118. POLL Stefan (AUT), Team Vorarlberg in 19:42
  • 119. BILEKA Volodymyr (UKR), Amore & Vita in 19:45
  • 120. KOLESNIKOV Sergey (RUS), Amore & Vita in 19:45
  • 121. KLYUEV Andrey (RUS), Amore & Vita in 19:45
  • 122. MOREN Patrik (SWE), Amore & Vita in 19:45
  • 123. MAMOS Philipp (GER), Amore & Vita in 19:45
  • 124. ZIESLER Johan (NOR), Sparebanken Vest – Ridley in 19:48
  • 125. EIDSHEIM Filip (NOR), Sparebanken Vest – Ridley in 19:48
  • 126. STEVENSON Christopher (SWE), Sparebanken Vest – Ridley in 19:48
  • 127. BLIKRA Haavard (NOR), Sparebanken Vest – Ridley in 19:48
  • 128. HEGREBERG Roy (NOR), Sparebanken Vest – Ridley in 19:48
  • 129. KOGUT Volodymyr (UKR), Amore & Vita in 19:51
  • 130. FOGNINI Fausto (ITA), Wit in 19:54
  • 132. RATTI Aristide (ITA), Wit in 19:54
  • 133. TAMAYO MARTINEZ Diego Alejan, Wit in 19:54
  • 134. MONTANARI Enrico (ITA), Wit in 19:54
  • 135. MAGAZZINI Enrico (ITA), Lampre – Isd in 20:00
  • 136. MIRENDA G. Luca (ITA), Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli in 20:00
  • 137. SOLBERG Frode (NOR), Sparebanken Vest – Ridley in 20:06
  • 138. ZAGAR Jure (SLO), Adria Mobil in 20:10
  • 139. PEREZ Jahir (COL), Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia in 20:26
  • 140. BALIANI Fortunato (ITA), D’angelo & Antenucci – Nippo in 20:31
  • 141. KOCJAN Jure (SLO), Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis in 20:50
  • 142. ILESIC Aldo Ino (SLO), Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis in 20:50
  • 143. MOUREY Francis (FRA), Fdj in 21:04
  • 144. MERLO Michele (ITA), De Rosa – Ceramica Flaminia in 21:07
  • 145. FEDI Matteo (ITA), De Rosa – Ceramica Flaminia in 21:07
  • 146. LONGO BORGHINI Paolo (ITA), Liquigas-Cannondale in 21:09
  • 147. FINETTO Mauro (ITA), Liquigas-Cannondale in 21:09
  • 148. KING Edward (USA), Liquigas-Cannondale in 21:09
  • 149. BELLOTTI Francesco (ITA), Liquigas-Cannondale in 21:09
  • 150. SAGAN Juraj (SVK), Liquigas-Cannondale in 21:09
  • 151. ROCCHETTI Frederico (ITA), De Rosa – Ceramica Flaminia in 21:18
  • 152. GIANETTI Noe (SUI), Geox-Tmc in 21:38
  • 153. PELUCCHI Matteo (ITA), Geox-Tmc in 21:38
  • 154. ZADANOV Alexsander (RUS), D’angelo & Antenucci – Nippo in 21:45
  • 155. CLARKE David (GBR), Endura Racing in 22:05
  • 156. MIYAZAWA Takashi (JPN), Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli in 22:05
  • 157. PELANEK Lubos (CZE), Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli in 22:05
  • 158. MOSS James (GBR), Endura Racing in 22:09
  • 159. MASCIARELLI Simone (ITA), Acqua & Sapone in 22:25
  • 160. FORBORD Kristian (NOR), Amore & Vita in 22:33
  • 161. RANDAZZO Gianluca (ITA), Miche – Guerciotti in 22:42
  • 162. OSS Daniel (ITA), Liquigas-Cannondale in 22:45
  • 163. KOMORI Ryohei (JPN), D’angelo & Antenucci – Nippo in 23:04
  • 164. LIBNER Niv (ISR), Amore & Vita in 23:11
  • 165. NERZ Dominik (GER), Liquigas-Cannondale in 23:23
  • 166. OLMHEIM Ole Martin (NOR), Sparebanken Vest – Ridley in 23:42
  • 167. STRGAR Matic (SLO), Team Vorarlberg in 23:44
  • . VOSS Paul (GER), Endura Racing in
  • . VANOTTI Alessandro (ITA), Liquigas-Cannondale in
  • . TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebast, Wit in

GC after stage 1b

  • 1. Sella Emanuele, Androni Giocattoli, in 2:16:07
  • 2. Rodriguez Jackson, Androni Giocattoli, in s.t.
  • 3. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Androni Giocattoli, in s.t.
  • 4. Angel Vicioso Arcos, Androni Giocattoli, in s.t.
  • 5. José Rujano Guillen, Androni Giocattoli, in s.t.
  • 6. Ferrari Roberto, Androni Giocattoli, in s.t.
  • 7. José Ochoa Carlos, Androni Giocattoli, in s.t.
  • 8. Righi Daniele, Lampre – Isd, in 2:16:12
  • 9. Ulissi Diego, Lampre – Isd, in 2:16:12
  • 10. Malori Adriano, Lampre – Isd, in 2:16:12
  • 11. Kvachuk Oleksandr, Lampre – Isd, in 2:16:12
  • 12. Balloni Alfredo, Lampre – Isd, in 2:16:12
  • 13. Bertagnolli Leonardo, Lampre – Isd, in 2:16:12
  • 14. Bouhanni Nacer, Fdj, in 2:16:12
  • 15. Meersman Gianni, Fdj, in 2:16:12
  • 16. Vaugrenard Benoît, Fdj, in 2:16:12
  • 17. Sulzberger Wesley, Fdj, in 2:16:12
  • 18. Casar Sandy, Fdj, in 2:16:12
  • 19. Pinot Thibaut, Fdj, in 2:16:12
  • 20. Gerard Arnaud, Fdj, in 2:16:12
  • 21. Belletti Manuel, Colnago – Csf Inox, in 2:16:14
  • 22. Pasqualon Andrea, Colnago – Csf Inox, in 2:16:20
  • 23. Modolo Sacha, Colnago – Csf Inox, in 2:16:20
  • 24. Canuti Federico, Colnago – Csf Inox, in 2:16:20
  • 25. Stortoni Simone, Colnago – Csf Inox, in 2:16:20
  • 26. Savini Filippo, Colnago – Csf Inox, in 2:16:20
  • 27. Pirazzi Stefano, Colnago – Csf Inox, in 2:16:20
  • 28. Pozzovivo Domenico, Colnago – Csf Inox, in 2:16:20
  • 29. Haller Marco, Adria Mobil, in 2:16:22
  • 30. Mahoric Mitja, Adria Mobil, in 2:16:22
  • 31. Furdi Blaz, Adria Mobil, in 2:16:22
  • 32. Nose Tomaz, Adria Mobil, in 2:16:22
  • 33. Fajt Kristjan, Adria Mobil, in 2:16:22
  • 34. Gnezda Matej, Adria Mobil, in 2:16:22
  • 35. Jarc Blaz, Adria Mobil, in 2:16:22
  • 36. Grendene Andrea, Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis, in 2:16:26
  • 37. Bodrogi Laszlo, Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis, in 2:16:30
  • 38. Alan Stewart Scott, Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis, in 2:16:30
  • 39. Efimkin Alexander, Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis, in 2:16:30
  • 40. Bertogliati Rubens, Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis, in 2:16:30
  • 41. Javier Megias Leal, Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis, in 2:16:30
  • 42. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo, Geox-Tmc, in 2:16:30
  • 43. Felline Fabio, Geox-Tmc, in 2:16:30
  • 44. David Blanco Rodriguez, Geox-Tmc, in 2:16:30
  • 45. Arkaitz Duran Aroca, Geox-Tmc, in 2:16:30
  • 46. Girardi Edoardo, De Rosa – Ceramica Flaminia, in 2:16:31
  • 47. Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea, De Rosa – Ceramica Flaminia, in 2:16:31
  • 48. Maggiore Gianluca, De Rosa – Ceramica Flaminia, in 2:16:31
  • 49. Bailetti Paolo, De Rosa – Ceramica Flaminia, in 2:16:31
  • 50. Borchi Stefano, De Rosa – Ceramica Flaminia, in 2:16:31
  • 51. Napolitano Danilo, Acqua & Sapone, in 2:16:32
  • 52. Marzoli Ruggero, Acqua & Sapone, in 2:16:32
  • 53. Carlos Albert Betancur Gomez, Acqua & Sapone, in 2:16:32
  • 54. Cayet Sarmiento Tunarrosa, Acqua & Sapone, in 2:16:32
  • 55. Francesco Di Paolo, Acqua & Sapone, in 2:16:32
  • 56. Corioni Claudio, Acqua & Sapone, in 2:16:32
  • 57. Chtioui Rafai, Acqua & Sapone, in 2:16:32
  • 58. Alessandro De Marchi, Androni Giocattoli, in 2:16:34
  • 59. FÖrster Robert, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling, in 2:16:35
  • 60. Sutherland Rory, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling, in 2:16:35
  • 61. Wegelius Charles, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling, in 2:16:35
  • 62. Jenkins Max, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling, in 2:16:35
  • 63. Meier Christian, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling, in 2:16:35
  • 65. Constantin Zaballa Gutierrez, Miche – Guerciotti, in 2:16:36
  • 66. Muto Pasquale, Miche – Guerciotti, in 2:16:36
  • 67. Kohut Slawomir, Miche – Guerciotti, in 2:16:36
  • 68. Fumagalli Cristiano, Miche – Guerciotti, in 2:16:36
  • 69. Zagorodny Volodymyr, Miche – Guerciotti, in 2:16:36
  • 70. Schumacher Stefan, Miche – Guerciotti, in 2:16:36
  • 71. Visconti Giovanni, Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli, in 2:16:38
  • 72. Bisolti Alessandro, Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli, in 2:16:38
  • 73. Vona Emanuel, Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli, in 2:16:38
  • 74. Rabottini Matteo, Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli, in 2:16:38
  • 75. Guardini Andrea, Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli, in 2:16:38
  • 76. White Bradley, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling, in 2:16:42
  • 77. Mandri Rene, Endura Racing, in 2:16:43
  • 78. Iker Camano Ortuzar, Endura Racing, in 2:16:43
  • 79. Partridge Robert, Endura Racing, in 2:16:43
  • 80. Oliphant Evan, Endura Racing, in 2:16:43
  • 81. Maarten De Jonge, Endura Racing, in 2:16:43
  • 82. Jones Christopher, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling, in 2:16:47
  • 83. David (e Gutierrez Gutierrez, Geox-Tmc, in 2:16:55
  • 84. Pantano Jarlinson, Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia, in 2:16:56
  • 85. Johan Esteban (c Chaves Rubio, Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia, in 2:16:56
  • 86. Juan Pablo ( Forero Carreno, Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia, in 2:16:56
  • 87. Villegas Juan, Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia, in 2:16:56
  • 88. Carlos And Martinez Montero, Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia, in 2:16:56
  • 89. Luis Felipe (c Laverde Jimenez, Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia, in 2:16:56
  • 90. Hugo Seb Salazar Castaneda, Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia, in 2:16:56
  • 91. Szczawinski Krzysztof, Miche – Guerciotti, in 2:17:03
  • 92. Antonio Richeze Roberto, Ora Hotels Carrera, in 2:17:07
  • 93. Fioretti Luca, Ora Hotels Carrera, in 2:17:07
  • 94. Rizza Emanuele, Ora Hotels Carrera, in 2:17:07
  • 95. Proch Walter, Ora Hotels Carrera, in 2:17:07
  • 96. Malaguti Alessandro, Ora Hotels Carrera, in 2:17:07
  • 97. Hollenstein Reto, Team Vorarlberg, in 2:17:13
  • 98. Scognamiglio Carlo, Team Vorarlberg, in 2:17:13
  • 99. Capelli Ermanno, Team Vorarlberg, in 2:17:13
  • 100. Benetseder Josef, Team Vorarlberg, in 2:17:13
  • 101. BrÄndle Dominik, Team Vorarlberg, in 2:17:13
  • 102. Maximiliano Richeze Ariel, D’angelo & Antenucci – Nippo, in 2:17:14
  • 103. Muraglia Giuseppe, D’angelo & Antenucci – Nippo, in 2:17:14
  • 104. Ascani Luca, D’angelo & Antenucci – Nippo, in 2:17:14
  • 105. Campagnaro Simone, D’angelo & Antenucci – Nippo, in 2:17:14
  • 106. Uchima Kohei, D’angelo & Antenucci – Nippo, in 2:17:14
  • 107. Aubert Loic, Price Your Bike, in 2:17:15
  • 108. Aregger Marcel, Price Your Bike, in 2:17:15
  • 109. Schmaeh Elias, Price Your Bike, in 2:17:15
  • 110. Schnyder Nicolas, Price Your Bike, in 2:17:15
  • 111. Henggeler Daniel, Price Your Bike, in 2:17:15
  • 112. Eglin Joël, Price Your Bike, in 2:17:15
  • 113. Schelling Patrick, Price Your Bike, in 2:17:15
  • 114. Oberholzer Bernhard, Price Your Bike, in 2:17:15
  • 115. Hrinkow Dominik, Team Vorarlberg, in 2:17:17
  • 116. Bileka Volodymyr, Amore & Vita, in 2:17:18
  • 117. Klyuev Andrey, Amore & Vita, in 2:17:20
  • 118. Moren Patrik, Amore & Vita, in 2:17:20
  • 119. Mamos Philipp, Amore & Vita, in 2:17:20
  • 120. Kolesnikov Sergey, Amore & Vita, in 2:17:20
  • 121. Stevenson Christopher, Sparebanken Vest – Ridley, in 2:17:23
  • 122. Hegreberg Roy, Sparebanken Vest – Ridley, in 2:17:23
  • 123. Kogut Volodymyr, Amore & Vita, in 2:17:26
  • 124. Ratti Aristide, Wit, in 2:17:29
  • 125. Montanari Enrico, Wit, in 2:17:29
  • 126. Fognini Fausto, Wit, in 2:17:29
  • 128. Diego Alejan Tamayo Martinez, Wit, in 2:17:29
  • 129. Magazzini Enrico, Lampre – Isd, in 2:17:35
  • 130. Luca Mirenda G., Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli, in 2:17:35
  • 131. Solberg Frode, Sparebanken Vest – Ridley, in 2:17:41
  • 132. Perez Jahir, Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia, in 2:18:01
  • 133. Baliani Fortunato, D’angelo & Antenucci – Nippo, in 2:18:06
  • 134. Kocjan Jure, Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis, in 2:18:25
  • 135. Ino Ilesic Aldo, Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis, in 2:18:25
  • 136. Mourey Francis, Fdj, in 2:18:39
  • 137. Merlo Michele, De Rosa – Ceramica Flaminia, in 2:18:42
  • 138. Fedi Matteo, De Rosa – Ceramica Flaminia, in 2:18:42
  • 139. Finetto Mauro, Liquigas-Cannondale, in 2:18:44
  • 140. Sagan Juraj, Liquigas-Cannondale, in 2:18:44
  • 141. Bellotti Francesco, Liquigas-Cannondale, in 2:18:44
  • 142. King Edward, Liquigas-Cannondale, in 2:18:44
  • 143. Paolo Longo Borghini, Liquigas-Cannondale, in 2:18:44
  • 144. Ratto Daniele, Geox-Tmc, in 2:18:47
  • 145. Rocchetti Frederico, De Rosa – Ceramica Flaminia, in 2:18:53
  • 146. Gianetti Noe, Geox-Tmc, in 2:19:13
  • 147. Pelucchi Matteo, Geox-Tmc, in 2:19:13
  • 148. Zadanov Alexsander, D’angelo & Antenucci – Nippo, in 2:19:20
  • 149. Boifava Simone, Ora Hotels Carrera, in 2:19:22
  • 150. Poll Stefan, Team Vorarlberg, in 2:19:32
  • 151. Eidsheim Filip, Sparebanken Vest – Ridley, in 2:19:38
  • 152. Pelanek Lubos, Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli, in 2:19:40
  • 153. Clarke David, Endura Racing, in 2:19:40
  • 154. Blikra Haavard, Sparebanken Vest – Ridley, in 2:19:40
  • 155. Miyazawa Takashi, Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli, in 2:19:40
  • 156. Moss James, Endura Racing, in 2:19:44
  • 157. Masciarelli Simone, Acqua & Sapone, in 2:20:00
  • 158. Zagar Jure, Adria Mobil, in 2:20:02
  • 159. Forbord Kristian, Amore & Vita, in 2:20:08
  • 160. Randazzo Gianluca, Miche – Guerciotti, in 2:20:17
  • 161. Oss Daniel, Liquigas-Cannondale, in 2:20:20
  • 162. Komori Ryohei, D’angelo & Antenucci – Nippo, in 2:20:39
  • 163. Nerz Dominik, Liquigas-Cannondale, in 2:20:58
  • 164. Ziesler Johan, Sparebanken Vest – Ridley, in 2:21:03
  • 165. Libner Niv, Amore & Vita, in 2:22:50
  • 166. Strgar Matic, Team Vorarlberg, in 2:23:36
  • 167. Martin Olmheim Ole, Sparebanken Vest – Ridley, in 2:24:57

FILED UNDER: Race Results / Road TAGS: /

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews weekly newsletter