Menu

2011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali results, stage 3

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Mar. 24, 2011

Stage 3

  • 1. Emanuele SELLA, (ITA) Androni Giocattoli-Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni, in 3:56:47
  • 2. Stefano PIRAZZI, (ITA) Colnago-CSF, at 35
  • 3. Giovanni VISCONTI, (ITA), at 53
  • 4. Diego ULISSI, (ITA) Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 59
  • 5. Pasquale MUTO, (ITA) Miche-Silver Cross-Selle Italia, at 59
  • 6. Rory SUTHERLAND, (AUS) Unitedhealthcare, at 1:00
  • 7. Domenico POZZOVIVO, (ITA) Colnago-CSF, at 1:05
  • 8. Mauro FINETTO, (ITA) Liquigas-Doimo, at 1:12
  • 9. Angel VICIOSO ARCOS, (ESP) Androni Giocattoli-Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni, at 1:12
  • 10. Stefan SCHUMACHER, (GER) Miche-Silver Cross-Selle Italia, at 1:12
  • 11. Francesco BELLOTTI, (ITA) Liquigas-Doimo, at 1:12
  • 12. Fortunato BALIANI, (ITA), at 1:12
  • 13. Tomaz NOSE, (SLO) Adria Mobil, at 1:12
  • 14. Gianni MEERSMAN, (BEL) Française des Jeux, at 1:12
  • 15. Jackson RODRIGUEZ, (VEN) Androni Giocattoli-Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni, at 1:12
  • 16. Simone STORTONI, (ITA) Colnago-CSF, at 1:12
  • 17. David BLANCO RODRIGUEZ, (ESP) Geox-TMC, at 1:18
  • 18. José RUJANO GUILLEN, (VEN) Androni Giocattoli-Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni, at 1:18
  • 19. Patxi Javier VILA ERRANDONEA, (ESP), at 1:18
  • 20. Luca ASCANI, (ITA), at 1:23
  • 21. Adriano MALORI, (ITA) Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 1:29
  • 22. Constantino ZABALLA GUTIERREZ, (ESP) Miche-Silver Cross-Selle Italia, at 1:44
  • 23. Laszlo BODROGI, (FRA) Team Type 1, at 1:59
  • 24. Wesley SULZBERGER, (AUS) Française des Jeux, at 2:02
  • 25. Carlo SCOGNAMIGLIO, (ITA) Vorarlberg-Corratec, at 2:05
  • 26. Dominik NERZ, (GER) Liquigas-Doimo, at 2:07
  • 27. Rene MANDRI, (EST) Endura Racing, at 2:53
  • 28. Reto HOLLENSTEIN, (SUI) Vorarlberg-Corratec, at 2:53
  • 29. Paolo BAILETTI, (ITA), at 2:57
  • 30. Leonardo BERTAGNOLLI, (ITA) Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 2:57
  • 31. Volodymyr BILEKA, (UKR) Amore & Vita-Mcdonald’s, at 4:33
  • 32. Cayetano José SARMIENTO TUNARROSA, (COL) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, at 5:09
  • 33. Ermanno CAPELLI, (ITA) Vorarlberg-Corratec, at 5:09
  • 34. Jarlinson PANTANO, (COL) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes, at 5:09
  • 35. Marcel AREGGER, (SUI), at 7:35
  • 36. Philipp MAMOS, (GER) Amore & Vita-Mcdonald’s, at 7:35
  • 37. Krzysztof SZCZAWINSKI, (POL) Miche-Silver Cross-Selle Italia, at 7:35
  • 38. Fabio FELLINE, (ITA) Geox-TMC, at 7:35
  • 39. Frederico ROCCHETTI, (ITA), at 7:35
  • 40. Juan Jose COBO ACEBO, (ESP) Geox-TMC, at 7:35
  • 41. Ruggero MARZOLI, (ITA) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, at 7:35
  • 42. Edoardo GIRARDI, (ITA), at 7:35
  • 43. Iker CAMANO ORTUZAR, (ESP) Endura Racing, at 7:35
  • 44. Javier MEGIAS LEAL, (ESP) Team Type 1, at 7:35
  • 45. Luis Felipe LAVERDE JIMENEZ, (COL) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes, at 7:35
  • 46. Cristiano FUMAGALLI, (ITA) Miche-Silver Cross-Selle Italia, at 7:35
  • 47. Johan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO, (COL) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes, at 7:35
  • 48. Aristide RATTI, (ITA), at 7:35
  • 49. Jahir PEREZ, (COL) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes, at 7:35
  • 50. Blaz FURDI, (SLO) Adria Mobil, at 7:35
  • 51. Matej GNEZDA, (SLO) Adria Mobil, at 7:35
  • 52. Christopher JONES, (USA) Unitedhealthcare, at 7:35
  • 53. Thibaut PINOT, (FRA) Française des Jeux, at 7:35
  • 54. Paolo LONGO BORGHINI, (ITA) Liquigas-Doimo, at 7:35
  • 55. Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ, (COL) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, at 7:35
  • 56. Alexander EFIMKIN, (RUS) Team Type 1, at 7:35
  • 57. Rubens BERTOGLIATI, (SUI) Team Type 1, at 7:35
  • 58. Elias SCHMAEH, (SUI), at 7:35
  • 59. Federico CANUTI, (ITA) Colnago-CSF, at 7:35
  • 60. Dominik HRINKOW, (AUT) Vorarlberg-Corratec, at 7:35
  • 61. Robert PARTRIDGE, (GBR) Endura Racing, at 7:35
  • 62. Daniele RIGHI, (ITA) Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 7:35
  • 63. Giuseppe MURAGLIA, (ITA), at 7:35
  • 64. Edward KING, (USA) Liquigas-Doimo, at 7:35
  • 65. Sandy CASAR, (FRA) Française des Jeux, at 7:35
  • 66. Enrico MAGAZZINI, (ITA) Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 7:35
  • 67. Alessandro BISOLTI, (ITA), at 7:35
  • 68. Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ, (COL) Androni Giocattoli-Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni, at 10:53
  • 69. Daniele RATTO, (ITA) Geox-TMC, at 12:41
  • 70. Andrea PASQUALON, (ITA) Colnago-CSF, at 13:00
  • 71. Noe GIANETTI, (SUI) Geox-TMC, at 13:00
  • 72. Carlos José OCHOA, (VEN) Androni Giocattoli-Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni, at 13:00
  • 73. Christian MEIER, (CAN) Unitedhealthcare, at 13:00
  • 74. Josef BENETSEDER, (AUT) Vorarlberg-Corratec, at 13:00
  • 75. Arnaud GERARD, (FRA) Française des Jeux, at 13:00
  • 76. Patrik MOREN, (SWE) Amore & Vita-Mcdonald’s, at 13:00
  • 77. Francis MOUREY, (FRA) Française des Jeux, at 13:00
  • 78. Simone BOIFAVA, (ITA), at 14:10
  • 79. Daniel HENGGELER, (SUI), at 14:12
  • 80. Matteo FEDI, (ITA), at 14:12
  • 81. Mitja MAHORIC, (SLO) Adria Mobil, at 14:12
  • 82. Jure KOCJAN, (SLO) Team Type 1, at 14:12
  • 83. Roy HEGREBERG, (NOR) Sparebanken Vest-Ridley, at 14:12
  • 84. Diego Alejandro TAMAYO MARTINEZ, (COL), at 14:12
  • 85. Marco STEFANI, (ITA), at 14:12
  • 86. Evan OLIPHANT, (GBR) Endura Racing, at 14:12
  • 87. Scott STEWART, (USA) Team Type 1, at 14:12
  • 88. G. Luca MIRENDA, (ITA), at 16:26
  • 89. Emanuel VONA, (ITA), at 16:26
  • 90. Slawomir KOHUT, (POL) Miche-Silver Cross-Selle Italia, at 16:26
  • 91. Volodymyr ZAGORODNY, (UKR) Miche-Silver Cross-Selle Italia, at 16:26
  • 92. Claudio CORIONI, (ITA) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, at 16:26
  • 93. Filippo SAVINI, (ITA) Colnago-CSF, at 16:26
  • 94. Alfredo BALLONI, (ITA) Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 16:26
  • 95. Charles WEGELIUS, (GBR) Unitedhealthcare, at 16:26
  • 96. David CLARKE, (GBR) Endura Racing, at 16:26
  • 97. Stefano BORCHI, (ITA), at 16:26
  • 98. Oleksandr KVACHUK, (UKR) Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 16:26
  • 99. Francesco DI PAOLO, (ITA) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, at 16:26
  • 100. Benoît VAUGRENARD, (FRA) Française des Jeux, at 16:26
  • 101. Rafai CHTIOUI, (TUN) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, at 16:26
  • 102. Maarten DE JONGE, (NED) Endura Racing, at 16:26
  • 103. Arkaitz DURAN AROCA, (ESP) Geox-TMC, at 16:26
  • 104. Loic AUBERT, (SUI), at 17:24
  • 105. Alessandro DE MARCHI, (ITA) Androni Giocattoli-Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni, at 17:39
  • 106. Manuel BELLETTI, (ITA) Colnago-CSF, at 21:42
  • 107. Roberto FERRARI, (ITA) Androni Giocattoli-Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni, at 21:42
  • 108. Nacer BOUHANNI, (FRA) Française des Jeux, at 21:42
  • 109. Niv LIBNER, (ISR) Amore & Vita-Mcdonald’s, at 21:42
  • 110. Kohei UCHIMA, (JPN), at 21:42
  • 111. Juan Pablo FORERO CARRENO, (COL) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes, at 21:42
  • 112. Robert FöRSTER, (GER) Unitedhealthcare, at 21:42
  • 113. Frode SOLBERG, (NOR) Sparebanken Vest-Ridley, at 21:42
  • 114. Max JENKINS, (USA) Unitedhealthcare, at 21:42
  • 115. Juraj SAGAN, (SVK) Liquigas-Doimo, at 21:42
  • 116. Davide FRATTINI, (ITA) Unitedhealthcare, at 21:42
  • 117. Simone CAMPAGNARO, (ITA), at 21:42
  • 118. Ariel Maximiliano RICHEZE, (ARG), at 21:42
  • 119. Hugo Sebastian SALAZAR CASTANEDA, (COL) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes, at 21:42
  • 120. Fausto FOGNINI, (ITA), at 21:42
  • 121. Dominik BRÄNDLE, (AUT) Vorarlberg-Corratec, at 21:42
  • 122. Luboš PELÁNEK, (CZE), at 21:42
  • 123. Alessandro MALAGUTI, (ITA), at 21:42
  • 124. Sergey KOLESNIKOV, (RUS) Amore & Vita-Mcdonald’s, at 21:42
  • 125. Bernhard OBERHOLZER, (SUI), at 21:42
  • 126. James MOSS, (GBR) Endura Racing, at 21:42
  • 127. Patrick SCHELLING, (SUI), at 21:42
  • 128. Bradley WHITE, (USA) Unitedhealthcare, at 21:42
  • 129. Andrea GRENDENE, (ITA) Team Type 1, at 21:42
  • 130. Carlos Andres MARTINEZ MONTERO, (COL) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes, at 21:42
  • 131. Juan VILLEGAS, (COL) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes, at 21:42
  • 132. Roberto Antonio RICHEZE, (ARG), at 21:42
  • 133. Walter PROCH, (ITA), at 21:42
  • 134. Emanuele RIZZA, (ITA), at 21:42
  • 135. Matteo RABOTTINI, (ITA), at 21:42
  • 136. Luca FIORETTI, (ITA), at 21:42
  • . Andrea GUARDINI, (ITA), at
  • . Takashi MIYAZAWA, (JPN), at
  • . Gianluca MAGGIORE, (ITA), at
  • . Michele MERLO, (ITA), at
  • . Sacha MODOLO, (ITA) Colnago-CSF, at
  • . Danilo NAPOLITANO, (ITA) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, at
  • . Aldo Ino ILESIC, (SLO) Team Type 1, at
  • . Marco HALLER, (AUT) Adria Mobil, at
  • . Ryohei KOMORI, (JPN), at
  • . Alexander ZDANOV, (RUS), at
  • . Stefan POLL, (AUT) Vorarlberg-Corratec, at
  • . Andrey KLYUEV, (RUS) Amore & Vita-Mcdonald’s, at
  • . Volodymyr KOGUT, (UKR) Amore & Vita-Mcdonald’s, at
  • . Kristian FORBORD, (NOR) Amore & Vita-Mcdonald’s, at
  • . Christopher STEVENSON, (SWE) Sparebanken Vest-Ridley, at
  • . Johan ZIESLER, (NOR) Sparebanken Vest-Ridley, at
  • . Filip EIDSHEIM, (NOR) Sparebanken Vest-Ridley, at
  • . Enrico MONTANARI, (ITA), at
  • . Gianluca RANDAZZO, (ITA) Miche-Silver Cross-Selle Italia, at
  • . Nicolas SCHNYDER, (SUI), at
  • . Daniel OSS, (ITA) Liquigas-Doimo, at
  • . Simone MASCIARELLI, (ITA) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, at
  • . Matteo PELUCCHI, (ITA) Geox-TMC, at
  • . Kristjan FAJT, (SLO) Adria Mobil, at
  • . Matic STRGAR, (SLO) Vorarlberg-Corratec, at
  • . Joël EGLIN, (SUI), at
  • . Haavard BLIKRA, (NOR) Sparebanken Vest-Ridley, at

GC

  • 1. Emanuele SELLA, (Italy) Androni Giocattoli-Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni, at 10:31:32
  • 2. Stefano PIRAZZI, (Italy) Colnago-CSF, at 52
  • 3. Diego ULISSI, (Italy) Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 1:14
  • 4. Jackson RODRIGUEZ, (Venezuela) Androni Giocattoli-Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni, at 1:22
  • 5. Angel VICIOSO ARCOS, (Spain) Androni Giocattoli-Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni, at 1:22
  • 6. Gianni MEERSMAN, (Belgium) Française des Jeux, at 1:27
  • 7. José RUJANO GUILLEN, (Venezuela) Androni Giocattoli-Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni, at 1:28
  • 8. Domenico POZZOVIVO, (Italy) Colnago-CSF, at 1:28
  • 9. Giovanni VISCONTI, (Italy), at 1:30
  • 10. Simone STORTONI, (Italy) Colnago-CSF, at 1:35
  • 11. Tomaz NOSE, (Slovenia) Adria Mobil, at 1:37
  • 12. Rory SUTHERLAND, (Australia) Unitedhealthcare, at 1:38
  • 13. Pasquale MUTO, (Italy) Miche-Silver Cross-Selle Italia, at 1:38
  • 14. Adriano MALORI, (Italy) Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 1:44
  • 15. Stefan SCHUMACHER, (Germany) Miche-Silver Cross-Selle Italia, at 1:51
  • 16. David BLANCO RODRIGUEZ, (Spain) Geox-TMC, at 1:51
  • 17. Patxi Javier VILA ERRANDONEA, (Spain), at 1:52
  • 18. Wesley SULZBERGER, (Australia) Française des Jeux, at 2:17
  • 19. Constantino ZABALLA GUTIERREZ, (Spain) Miche-Silver Cross-Selle Italia, at 2:23
  • 20. Laszlo BODROGI, (France) Team Type 1, at 2:32
  • 21. Luca ASCANI, (Italy), at 2:40
  • 22. Leonardo BERTAGNOLLI, (Italy) Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 3:12
  • 23. Fortunato BALIANI, (Italy), at 3:21
  • 24. Carlo SCOGNAMIGLIO, (Italy) Vorarlberg-Corratec, at 3:21
  • 25. Paolo BAILETTI, (Italy), at 3:31
  • 26. Rene MANDRI, (Estonia) Endura Racing, at 3:39
  • 27. Mauro FINETTO, (Italy) Liquigas-Doimo, at 3:59
  • 28. Francesco BELLOTTI, (Italy) Liquigas-Doimo, at 3:59
  • 29. Reto HOLLENSTEIN, (Switzerland) Vorarlberg-Corratec, at 4:09
  • 30. Cayetano José SARMIENTO TUNARROSA, (Colombia) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, at 5:44
  • 31. Volodymyr BILEKA, (Ukraine) Amore & Vita-Mcdonald’s, at 5:54
  • 32. Jarlinson PANTANO, (Colombia) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes, at 6:08
  • 33. Ermanno CAPELLI, (Italy) Vorarlberg-Corratec, at 6:25
  • 34. Dominik NERZ, (Germany) Liquigas-Doimo, at 7:08
  • 35. Daniele RIGHI, (Italy) Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 7:50
  • 36. Sandy CASAR, (France) Française des Jeux, at 7:50
  • 37. Thibaut PINOT, (France) Française des Jeux, at 7:50
  • 38. Federico CANUTI, (Italy) Colnago-CSF, at 7:58
  • 39. Blaz FURDI, (Slovenia) Adria Mobil, at 8:00
  • 40. Matej GNEZDA, (Slovenia) Adria Mobil, at 8:00
  • 41. Alexander EFIMKIN, (Russia) Team Type 1, at 8:08
  • 42. Rubens BERTOGLIATI, (Switzerland) Team Type 1, at 8:08
  • 43. Javier MEGIAS LEAL, (Spain) Team Type 1, at 8:08
  • 44. Juan Jose COBO ACEBO, (Spain) Geox-TMC, at 8:08
  • 45. Fabio FELLINE, (Italy) Geox-TMC, at 8:08
  • 46. Edoardo GIRARDI, (Italy), at 8:09
  • 47. Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ, (Colombia) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, at 8:10
  • 48. Ruggero MARZOLI, (Italy) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, at 8:10
  • 49. Cristiano FUMAGALLI, (Italy) Miche-Silver Cross-Selle Italia, at 8:14
  • 50. Alessandro BISOLTI, (Italy), at 8:16
  • 51. Robert PARTRIDGE, (Great Britain) Endura Racing, at 8:21
  • 52. Iker CAMANO ORTUZAR, (Spain) Endura Racing, at 8:21
  • 53. Christopher JONES, (United States) Unitedhealthcare, at 8:25
  • 54. Johan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO, (Colombia) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes, at 8:34
  • 55. Luis Felipe LAVERDE JIMENEZ, (Colombia) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes, at 8:34
  • 56. Krzysztof SZCZAWINSKI, (Poland) Miche-Silver Cross-Selle Italia, at 8:41
  • 57. Giuseppe MURAGLIA, (Italy), at 8:52
  • 58. Marcel AREGGER, (Switzerland), at 8:53
  • 59. Elias SCHMAEH, (Switzerland), at 8:53
  • 60. Dominik HRINKOW, (Austria) Vorarlberg-Corratec, at 8:55
  • 61. Philipp MAMOS, (Germany) Amore & Vita-Mcdonald’s, at 8:58
  • 62. Aristide RATTI, (Italy), at 9:07
  • 63. Enrico MAGAZZINI, (Italy) Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 9:13
  • 64. Jahir PEREZ, (Colombia) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes, at 9:39
  • 65. Paolo LONGO BORGHINI, (Italy) Liquigas-Doimo, at 10:22
  • 66. Edward KING, (United States) Liquigas-Doimo, at 10:22
  • 67. Frederico ROCCHETTI, (Italy), at 10:31
  • 68. Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ, (Colombia) Androni Giocattoli-Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni, at 11:03
  • 69. Carlos José OCHOA, (Venezuela) Androni Giocattoli-Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni, at 13:10
  • 70. Arnaud GERARD, (France) Française des Jeux, at 13:15
  • 71. Andrea PASQUALON, (Italy) Colnago-CSF, at 13:23
  • 72. Christian MEIER, (Canada) Unitedhealthcare, at 13:38
  • 73. Josef BENETSEDER, (Austria) Vorarlberg-Corratec, at 14:16
  • 74. Patrik MOREN, (Sweden) Amore & Vita-Mcdonald’s, at 14:23
  • 75. Mitja MAHORIC, (Slovenia) Adria Mobil, at 14:37
  • 76. Scott STEWART, (United States) Team Type 1, at 14:45
  • 77. Evan OLIPHANT, (Great Britain) Endura Racing, at 14:58
  • 78. Daniel HENGGELER, (Switzerland), at 15:30
  • 79. Daniele RATTO, (Italy) Geox-TMC, at 15:31
  • 80. Roy HEGREBERG, (Norway) Sparebanken Vest-Ridley, at 15:38
  • 81. Francis MOUREY, (France) Française des Jeux, at 15:42
  • 82. Diego Alejandro TAMAYO MARTINEZ, (Colombia), at 15:44
  • 83. Marco STEFANI, (Italy), at 15:44
  • 84. Noe GIANETTI, (Switzerland) Geox-TMC, at 16:16
  • 85. Jure KOCJAN, (Slovenia) Team Type 1, at 16:40
  • 86. Oleksandr KVACHUK, (Ukraine) Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 16:41
  • 87. Alfredo BALLONI, (Italy) Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 16:41
  • 88. Benoît VAUGRENARD, (France) Française des Jeux, at 16:41
  • 89. Filippo SAVINI, (Italy) Colnago-CSF, at 16:49
  • 90. Claudio CORIONI, (Italy) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, at 16:51
  • 91. Matteo FEDI, (Italy), at 16:57
  • 92. Arkaitz DURAN AROCA, (Spain) Geox-TMC, at 16:59
  • 93. Rafai CHTIOUI, (Tunisia) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, at 17:01
  • 94. Francesco DI PAOLO, (Italy) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, at 17:01
  • 95. Charles WEGELIUS, (Great Britain) Unitedhealthcare, at 17:04
  • 96. Slawomir KOHUT, (Poland) Miche-Silver Cross-Selle Italia, at 17:05
  • 97. Volodymyr ZAGORODNY, (Ukraine) Miche-Silver Cross-Selle Italia, at 17:05
  • 98. Emanuel VONA, (Italy), at 17:07
  • 99. Maarten DE JONGE, (Netherlands) Endura Racing, at 17:12
  • 100. Simone BOIFAVA, (Italy), at 17:35
  • 101. G. Luca MIRENDA, (Italy), at 18:04
  • 102. Alessandro DE MARCHI, (Italy) Androni Giocattoli-Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni, at 18:16
  • 103. Loic AUBERT, (Switzerland), at 18:42
  • 104. David CLARKE, (Great Britain) Endura Racing, at 20:09
  • 105. Roberto FERRARI, (Italy) Androni Giocattoli-Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni, at 21:48
  • 106. Nacer BOUHANNI, (France) Française des Jeux, at 21:57
  • 107. Manuel BELLETTI, (Italy) Colnago-CSF, at 21:59
  • 108. Andrea GRENDENE, (Italy) Team Type 1, at 22:11
  • 109. Robert FöRSTER, (Germany) Unitedhealthcare, at 22:20
  • 110. Max JENKINS, (United States) Unitedhealthcare, at 22:20
  • 111. Davide FRATTINI, (Italy) Unitedhealthcare, at 22:20
  • 112. Matteo RABOTTINI, (Italy), at 22:23
  • 113. Bradley WHITE, (United States) Unitedhealthcare, at 22:27
  • 114. Juan Pablo FORERO CARRENO, (Colombia) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes, at 22:41
  • 115. Hugo Sebastian SALAZAR CASTANEDA, (Colombia) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes, at 22:41
  • 116. Carlos Andres MARTINEZ MONTERO, (Colombia) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes, at 22:41
  • 117. Juan VILLEGAS, (Colombia) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes, at 22:41
  • 118. Alessandro MALAGUTI, (Italy), at 22:52
  • 119. Roberto Antonio RICHEZE, (Argentina), at 22:52
  • 120. Emanuele RIZZA, (Italy), at 22:52
  • 121. Walter PROCH, (Italy), at 22:52
  • 122. Luca FIORETTI, (Italy), at 22:52
  • 123. Dominik BRÄNDLE, (Austria) Vorarlberg-Corratec, at 22:58
  • 124. Ariel Maximiliano RICHEZE, (Argentina), at 22:59
  • 125. Simone CAMPAGNARO, (Italy), at 22:59
  • 126. Kohei UCHIMA, (Japan), at 22:59
  • 127. Stefano BORCHI, (Italy), at 22:59
  • 128. Patrick SCHELLING, (Switzerland), at 23:00
  • 129. Bernhard OBERHOLZER, (Switzerland), at 23:00
  • 130. Sergey KOLESNIKOV, (Russia) Amore & Vita-Mcdonald’s, at 23:05
  • 131. Fausto FOGNINI, (Italy), at 23:14
  • 132. Frode SOLBERG, (Norway) Sparebanken Vest-Ridley, at 23:26
  • 133. Juraj SAGAN, (Slovakia) Liquigas-Doimo, at 24:29
  • 134. Luboš PELÁNEK, (Czech Republic), at 25:25
  • 135. James MOSS, (Great Britain) Endura Racing, at 25:29
  • 136. Niv LIBNER, (Israel) Amore & Vita-Mcdonald’s, at 28:35

FILED UNDER: Race Results / Road TAGS:

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter