Menu

2011 Ronde van Gelderland results

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Apr. 17, 2011

Ronde van Gelderland

  • 1. Ina-Yoko Teutenberg, HTC-Columbia, 3:24:30
  • 2. Kirsten Wild, Leontien.Nl ,s.t.
  • 3. Rochelle Gilmore, s.t.
  • 4. Giorgia Bronzini, s.t.
  • 5. Marta Bastianelli, s.t.
  • 6. Pascale Jeuland, Vienne Futuroscope,s.t.
  • 7. Suzanne De Goede, s.t.
  • 8. Belinda Goss, s.t.
  • 9. Eleonora Patuzzo, s.t.
  • 10. Cherise Taylor, s.t.
  • 11. Loes Gunnewijk, s.t.
  • 12. Sophie Creux, Vienne Futuroscope, s.t.
  • 13. Juliette Wigbold, s.t.
  • 14. Sanne Van Paassen, s.t.
  • 15. Theresa Cliff-Ryan, s.t.
  • 16. Romy Kasper, s.t.
  • 17. Simona Frapporti, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line, s.t.
  • 18. Natalie Van Gogh, s.t.
  • 19. Andrea Bosman, s.t.
  • 20. Annelies Visser, s.t.
  • 21. Anne Arnouts, s.t.
  • 22. Chloe Hosking, HTC-Columbia, s.t.
  • 23. Bianca Van Den Hoek, s.t.
  • 24. Trixi Worrack, Leontien.Nl, s.t.
  • 25. Winanda Spoor, s.t.
  • 26. Yulia Iliynikh, s.t.
  • 27. Kirsten Peetoom, s.t.
  • 28. Tiffany Cromwell, s.t.
  • 29. Sofie Verdonck, s.t.
  • 30. Lucinda Brand, Leontien.Nl, s.t.
  • 31. Anne De Wildt, Leontien.Nl, s.t.
  • 32. Marieke Van Wanroij, s.t.
  • 33. Kelly Markus, s.t.
  • 34. Nathalie Jolink, s.t.
  • 35. Roxane Knetemann, s.t.
  • 36. Esther Kortekaas, s.t.
  • 37. Vicki Whitelaw, s.t.
  • 38. Jennifer Hohl, s.t.
  • 39. Karol-Ann Canuel, Vienne Futuroscope, s.t.
  • 40. Rowena Fry, s.t.
  • 41. Karin Truijen, s.t.
  • 42. Janneke Ensing, s.t.
  • 43. Sarah-Lena Hofmann, s.t.
  • 44. Laura Fouquet, s.t.
  • 45. Leah Kirchmann, s.t.
  • 46. Amanda Miller, HTC-Columbia, s.t.
  • 47. Giada Borgato, s.t.
  • 48. Amanda Spratt, s.t.
  • 49. Marlen Jöhrend, Leontien.Nl, s.t.
  • 50. Irene Tesink, s.t.
  • 51. Chantal Blaak, Leontien.Nl, s.t.
  • 52. Adriene Snijder, s.t.
  • 53. Barbara Guarischi, s.t.
  • 54. Katie Colclough, HTC-Columbia, s.t.
  • 55. Lauren Kitchen, s.t.
  • 56. Olga Zabelinskaya, s.t.
  • 57. Uenia Fernandes Da Souza, s.t.
  • 58. Alexandra Carle, s.t.
  • 59. Esra Tromp, s.t.
  • 60. Elena Berlato, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line, s.t.
  • 61. Patricia Schwager, s.t.
  • 62. Linda Ringlever, s.t.
  • 63. Elisa Longo Borghini, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line, s.t.
  • 64. Amy Pieters, s.t.
  • 65. Vera Koedooder, s.t.
  • 66. Sione Jongstra, s.t.
  • 67. Gabriela Slamova, Vienne Futuroscope, s.t.
  • 68. Amber Pierce, s.t.
  • 69. Noortje Tabak, s.t.
  • 70. Amber Neben, HTC-Columbia, s.t.
  • 71. Sigrid Kuizenga, s.t.
  • 72. Karen Elzing, s.t.
  • 73. Kristin Mcgrath, s.t.
  • 74. Rebecca Talen, s.t.
  • 75. Inge Klep, s.t.
  • 76. Daphny Van Den Brand, s.t.
  • 77. Anne Eversdijk, s.t.
  • 78. Ivana Tiessens, s.t.
  • 79. Rixt Meijer, s.t.
  • 80. Lindsay Myers, s.t.
  • 81. Laura Trott, s.t.
  • 82. Sophie De Boer, s.t.
  • 83. Natalia Boyarskaya, s.t.
  • 84. Monia Baccaille, s.t.
  • 85. Tatiana Guderzo, s.t.
  • 86. Aafke Eshuis, at 0:15
  • 87. Silke Kogelman, at 0:15
  • 88. Genevieve Whitson, at 1:34
  • 89. Ally Stacher, HTC-Columbia, at 1:40
  • 90. Tayler Wiles, at 1:40
  • 91. Jessica Glasbergen, at 1:40

FILED UNDER: Race Results / Road TAGS: /

Catch every stage of the Tour

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews weekly newsletter