Menu

2011 Nature Valley Grand Prix results, stage 5

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Jun. 18, 2011

Stage 5
Men

  • 1. Bernard Van Ulden, Jelly Belly-Kenda, 3:49:43
  • 2. Jesse Anthony, Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth, at 0:02
  • 3. Jay Thomson, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 0:02
  • 4. Andres Diaz Corrales, Team Exergy, at 0:04
  • 5. Luis Romero Amaran, Jamis Sutter Home, at 0:04
  • 6. Heath Blackgrove, Elbowz Racing, at 0:07
  • 7. Freddie Rodriguez, Team Exergy, at 0:015
  • 8. K Frank Pipp, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 2:38
  • 9. Reid Mumford, Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth, at 2:45
  • 10. Jamey Driscoll, Jamis Sutter Home, at 2:45
  • 11. Andy Jacques-Maynes, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 2:45
  • 12. Logan Hutchings, Elbowz Racing, at 2:45
  • 13. Tyler Wren, Jamis Sutter Home, at 5:42
  • 14. Matthew Cooke, Team Exergy, at 5:42
  • 15. Joseph Schmalz, Elbowz Racing, at 5:42
  • 16. Chad Haga, Team Rio Grande, at 5:42
  • 17. Rory Sutherland, UnitedHealthcare, at 5:42
  • 18. Chris Baldwin, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 5:42
  • 19. Andrew Bajadali, Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth, at 5:42
  • 20. Tom Zirbel, Jamis Sutter Home, at 5:42
  • 21. Sergio Hernandez, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 5:42
  • 22. Eric Young, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 11:09
  • 23. Robert Forster, UnitedHealthcare, at 11:09
  • 24. Boy Van Poppel, UnitedHealthcare, at 11:09
  • 25. Adrian Hegyvary, UnitedHealthcare, at 11:09
  • 26. Andrew Dahlheim, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 11:09
  • 27. Jeremy Vennell, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 11:09
  • 28. Jake Keough, UnitedHealthcare, at 11:09
  • 29. Jonathan Clarke, UnitedHealthcare, at 11:09
  • 30. Karl Menzies, UnitedHealthcare, at 11:09
  • 31. Carlos Alzate Escobar, Team Exergy, at 11:09
  • 32. Benjamin Chaddock, Team Exergy, at 11:09
  • 33. Erik Slack, Team Exergy, at 11:09
  • 34. Eric Schildge, Jamis Sutter Home, at 11:09
  • 35. Fernando Antogna, Jamis Sutter Home, at 11:09
  • 36. Nicolas Frey, Jamis Sutter Home, at 11:09
  • 37. Alejandro Borrajo, Jamis Sutter Home, at 11:09
  • 38. Jeremy Powers, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 11:09
  • 39. Charles Huff, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 11:09
  • 40. Kenneth Hanson, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 11:09
  • 41. Emerson Oronte, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 11:09
  • 42. Ian Holt, Team Rio Grande, at 11:09
  • 43. Drew Christopher, Team Rio Grande, at 11:09
  • 44. Austin Stewart, Elbowz Racing, at 11:09
  • 45. Michael Creed, Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth, at 11:09
  • 46. Marsh Cooper, Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth, at 11:09
  • 47. Jason Donald, Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth, at 11:09
  • 48. Alexander Candelario, Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth, at 11:09
  • 49. Daniel Bowman, Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth, at 11:09
  • 50. Scott Tietzel, Team Rio Grande, at 11:09
  • 51. Joey Rosskopf, Team Type 1-Development, at 11:09
  • 52. Daniel Holt, Team Type 1-Development, at 11:09
  • 53. Tanner Putt, Team Type 1-Development, at 11:09
  • 54. Ty Magner, Team Type 1-Development, at 11:09
  • 55. Chris Winn, V Australia, at 11:09
  • 56. Zachary Davies, V Australia, at 11:09
  • 57. Jonathan Toftoy, Grandstay Hotels, at 11:09
  • 58. Michael Woell, Grandstay Hotels, at 11:09
  • 59. Brad Cole, Mercy Elite Cycling Team, at 11:09
  • 60. Colton Jarisch, Mercy Elite Cycling Team, at 11:09
  • 61. Timothy Rugg, NVGP Pro Ride, at 11:09
  • 62. Stephen Mull, NVGP Pro Ride, at 11:09
  • 63. Stefan Rothe, NVGP Pro Ride, at 11:09
  • 64. Alec Donahue, NVGP Pro Ride, at 11:09
  • 65. Erik Hamilton, Panther-Competitive Cyclist, at 11:09
  • 66. Mac Brennan, Panther-Competitive Cyclist, at 11:09
  • 67. Ryan Aitcheson, Panther-Competitive Cyclist, at 11:09
  • 68. Adam Carr, Penn Cycle, at 11:09
  • 69. Ben Kersten, V Australia, at 11:09
  • 70. Scott Gray, NVGP Pro Ride, at 11:09
  • 71. Trevor Connor, Team Rio Grande, at 16:58
  • 72. Mat Stephens, Elbowz Racing, at 23:16
  • 73. Brandon Feehery, NVGP Pro Ride, at 23:16
  • 74. Adam Koble, Grandstay Hotels, at 23:16
  • 75. Jens Brabbit, Grandstay Hotels, at 23:16
  • 76. Shadd Smith, Mercy Elite Cycling Team, at 23:16
  • 77. Quinn Keogh, Team Exergy, at 23:16
  • 78. Joshua Roeser, Penn Cycle, at 23:16
  • 79. Micah Moran, Grandstay Hotels, at 23:16
  • 80. Benjamin Zawacki, Team Mountain Khakis Presented By Smartstop, at 23:16
  • 81. Thomas Brown, Team Mountain Khakis Presented By Smartstop, at 23:16
  • 82. Will Dickeson, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 23:16
  • 83. Kai Applequist, Team Exergy, at 28:33
  • 84. Kyle Wamsley, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 29:36
  • 85. Ryan Knapp, Panther-Competitive Cyclist, at 29:36
  • 86. Adam Mills, Mercy Elite Cycling Team, at 29:36
  • 87. Jerome Townsend, Team Mountain Khakis Presented By Smartstop, at 29:36
  • 88. John Phillips, Team Rio Grande, at 35:02
  • 89. Ben Anderson, Grandstay Hotels, at 35:02
  • 90. Dan Ajer, Penn Cycle, at 35:02
  • 91. Tyler Jewell, Elbowz Racing, at 35:02
  • 92. Andrew Gonzales, Elbowz Racing, at 35:02
  • 93. Travis Livermon, Team Mountain Khakis Presented By Smartstop, at 35:02

GC

  • 1. Jesse Anthony, Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth, 8.46:41
  • 2. Bernard Van Ulden, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 0:12
  • 3. Andres Diaz Corrales, Team Exergy, at 0:37
  • 4. Luis Romero Amaran, Jamis Sutter Home, at 0:40
  • 5. Heath Blackgrove, Elbowz Racing, at 1:22
  • 6. Freddie Rodriguez, Team Exergy, at 1:49
  • 7. K Frank Pipp, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 2:45
  • 8. Reid Mumford, Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth, at 3:10
  • 9. Andy Jacques-Maynes, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 3:15
  • 10. Jamey Driscoll, Jamis Sutter Home, at 4:01
  • 11. Rory Sutherland, UnitedHealthcare, at 5:33
  • 12. Tom Zirbel, Jamis Sutter Home, at 5:42
  • 13. Jay Thomson, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 5:45
  • 14. Chris Baldwin, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 6:03
  • 15. Andrew Bajadali, Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth, at 6:12
  • 16. Chad Haga, Team Rio Grande, at 6:19
  • 17. Tyler Wren, Jamis Sutter Home, at 6:20
  • 18. Joseph Schmalz, Elbowz Racing, at 6:39
  • 19. Sergio Hernandez, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 6:43
  • 20. Matthew Cooke, Team Exergy, at 6:45
  • 21. Robert Forster, UnitedHealthcare, at 10:42
  • 22. Jake Keough, UnitedHealthcare, at 11:15
  • 23. Fernando Antogna, Jamis Sutter Home, at 11:17
  • 24. Adrian Hegyvary, UnitedHealthcare, at 11:20
  • 25. Jeremy Vennell, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 11:24
  • 26. Joey Rosskopf, Team Type 1-Development, at 11:34
  • 27. Michael Creed, Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth, at 11:39
  • 28. Marsh Cooper, Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth, at 11:40
  • 29. Alejandro Borrajo, Jamis Sutter Home, at 11:44
  • 30. Carlos Alzate Escobar, Team Exergy, at 11:48
  • 31. Kenneth Hanson, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 11:50
  • 32. Nicolas Frey, Jamis Sutter Home, at 11:51
  • 33. Benjamin Chaddock, Team Exergy, at 11:51
  • 34. Alexander Candelario, Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth, at 11:54
  • 35. Karl Menzies, UnitedHealthcare, at 11:59
  • 36. Eric Young, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 12:05
  • 37. Emerson Oronte, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 12:13
  • 38. Ben Kersten, V Australia, at 12:18
  • 39. Timothy Rugg, NVGP Pro Ride, at 12:21
  • 40. Drew Christopher, Team Rio Grande, at 12:27
  • 41. Eric Schildge, Jamis Sutter Home, at 12:32
  • 42. Erik Hamilton, Panther-Competitive Cyclist, at 12:32
  • 43. Zachary Davies, V Australia, at 12:35
  • 44. Chris Winn, V Australia, at 12:37
  • 45. Daniel Holt, Team Type 1-Development, at 12:42
  • 46. Andrew Dahlheim, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 12:52
  • 47. Ty Magner, Team Type 1-Development, at 12:52
  • 48. Jonathan Toftoy, Grandstay Hotels, at 13:00
  • 49. Charles Huff, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 13:04
  • 50. Brad Cole, Mercy Elite Cycling Team, at 13:21
  • 51. Alec Donahue, NVGP Pro Ride, at 13:37
  • 52. Boy Van Poppel, UnitedHealthcare, at 13:46
  • 53. Jonathan Clarke, UnitedHealthcare, at 15:56
  • 54. Daniel Bowman, Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth, at 17:02
  • 55. Adam Carr, Penn Cycle, at 17:11
  • 56. Jeremy Powers, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 17:19
  • 57. Stefan Rothe, NVGP Pro Ride, at 17:26
  • 58. Ryan Aitcheson, Panther-Competitive Cyclist, at 17:38
  • 59. Colton Jarisch, Mercy Elite Cycling Team, at 18:43
  • 60. Mac Brennan, Panther-Competitive Cyclist, at 23:46
  • 61. Adam Koble, Grandstay Hotels, at 27:49
  • 62. Austin Stewart, Elbowz Racing, at 28:07
  • 63. Shadd Smith, Mercy Elite Cycling Team, at 28:35
  • 64. Logan Hutchings, Elbowz Racing, at 28:36
  • 65. Quinn Keogh, Team Exergy, at 29:12
  • 66. Mat Stephens, Elbowz Racing, at 30:03
  • 67. Trevor Connor, Team Rio Grande, at 31:13
  • 68. Ryan Knapp, Panther-Competitive Cyclist, at 31:30
  • 69. Michael Woell, Grandstay Hotels, at 31:35
  • 70. Jason Donald, Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth, at 32:18
  • 71. Will Dickeson, Jelly Belly-Kenda, at 32:41
  • 72. Benjamin Zawacki, Team Mountain Khakis Presented By Smartstop, at 34:18
  • 73. Brandon Feehery, NVGP Pro Ride, at 34:52
  • 74. Kyle Wamsley, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 36:18
  • 75. Thomas Brown, Team Mountain Khakis Presented By Smartstop, at 36:18
  • 76. Stephen Mull, NVGP Pro Ride, at 36:47
  • 77. Tanner Putt, Team Type 1-Development, at 36:53
  • 78. Ian Holt, Team Rio Grande, at 37:15
  • 79. Erik Slack, Team Exergy, at 37:28
  • 80. Jerome Townsend, Team Mountain Khakis Presented By Smartstop, at 38:08
  • 81. Scott Tietzel, Team Rio Grande, at 40:16
  • 82. Travis Livermon, Team Mountain Khakis Presented By Smartstop, at 40:16
  • 83. Scott Gray, NVGP Pro Ride, at 45:02
  • 84. Joshua Roeser, Penn Cycle, at 47:34
  • 85. Ben Anderson, Grandstay Hotels, at 48:44
  • 86. Jens Brabbit, Grandstay Hotels, at 50:42
  • 87. Kai Applequist, Team Exergy, at 1.02:15
  • 88. Adam Mills, Mercy Elite Cycling Team, at 1.02:34
  • 89. Andrew Gonzales, Elbowz Racing, at 1.05:11
  • 90. Micah Moran, Grandstay Hotels, at 1.06:33
  • 91. John Phillips, Team Rio Grande, at 1.07:33
  • 92. Tyler Jewell, Elbowz Racing, at 1.13:21
  • 93. Dan Ajer, Penn Cycle, at 1.27:38

Women

  • 1. Leah Kirchmann , Colavita-Forno D’asolo-Cooking Light, 3:21:08
  • 2. Amber Neben , HTC-High Road, s.t.
  • 3. Erinne Willock , Team Tibco-To The Top, s.t.
  • 4. Anna Barensfeld , Missing Link Coaching Systems-Specialized, s.t.
  • 5. Ally Stacher , HTC-High Road, s.t.
  • 6. Inga Cilvinaite , Diadora Pasta Zara, s.t.
  • 7. Samantha Schneider , Team Tibco-To The Top, at 0:16
  • 8. Christina Gokey-Smith , Now And Novartis For Ms, at 1:13
  • 9. Chloe Hosking , HTC-High Road, at 1:13
  • 10. Emily Collins , Vanderkitten-Focus, at 1:13
  • 11. Evelyn Stevens , HTC-High Road, at 1:13
  • 12. Kaytee Boyd , Bikenz National Team, at 1:13
  • 13. Theresa Cliff-Ryan , Colavita-Forno D’asolo-Cooking Light, at 1:13
  • 14. Anne Samplonius , Now And Novartis For Ms, at 1:13
  • 15. Jade Wilcoxson , Nvgp Pro Ride, at 1:13
  • 16. Barbara Guarashi , Colavita-Forno D’asolo-Cooking Light, at 1:13
  • 17. Amanda Miller , HTC-High Road, at 1:13
  • 18. Joanne Kiesanowski , Team Tibco-To The Top, at 1:13
  • 19. Jennifer Purcell , Danbury Audi, at 1:13
  • 20. Kristin Armstrong , Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty12, at 1:13
  • 21. Rushlee Buchanan , Colavita-Forno D’asolo-Cooking Light, at 1:13
  • 22. Jacqueline Kurth , Team Kenda-Geargrinder, at 1:13
  • 23. Giorgia Bronzini , Colavita-Forno D’asolo-Cooking Light, at 1:13
  • 24. Meredith Miller , Team Tibco-To The Top, at 1:13
  • 25. Amber Pierce , Diadora Pasta Zara, at 1:13
  • 26. Rachel Neylan , Diadora Pasta Zara, at 1:13
  • 27. Joelle Numainville , Team Tibco-To The Top, at 1:13
  • 28. Devon Gorry , Now And Novartis For Ms, at 1:13
  • 29. Amity Elliot , Team Kenda-Geargrinder, at 1:13
  • 30. Leah Guloien , Missing Link Coaching Systems-Specialized, at 1:13
  • 31. Jessica Prinner , Abd , at 1:13
  • 32. Emma Mackie , Team Tibco-To The Top, at 1:13
  • 33. Elle Anderson , Kowalski’s Collegiate All-Stars, at 1:13
  • 34. Carmen Small , Team Tibco-To The Top, at 1:13
  • 35. Robin Farina , Now And Novartis For Ms, at 1:13
  • 36. Heather Logan-Sprenger , Colavita-Forno D’asolo-Cooking Light, at 1:13
  • 37. Kathleen Giles , Nvgp Pro Ride, at 1:20
  • 38. Lindsay Myers , Danbury Audi, at 1:20
  • 39. Erika Graves , Now And Novartis For Ms, at 1:20
  • 40. Genevieve Whitson , Mvp Health Care , at 1:20
  • 41. Rosara Joseph , Bikenz National Team, at 1:20
  • 42. Lauren Ellis , Bikenz National Team, at 1:20
  • 43. Kathleen Billington , Danbury Audi, at 1:20
  • 44. Elizabeth Newell , Vanderkitten-Focus, at 1:20
  • 45. Laura Meadley , Mvp Health Care , at 1:30
  • 46. Rachel Warner , Missing Link Coaching Systems-Specialized, at 1:43
  • 47. Megan Guarnier , Team Tibco-To The Top, at 1:48
  • 48. Alison Starnes , Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty12, at 2:37
  • 49. Cara Gillis , Missing Link Coaching Systems-Specialized, at 3:17
  • 50. Jaime Nielson , Bikenz National Team, at 3:37
  • 51. Melanie Colavito , Missing Link Coaching Systems-Specialized, at 3:37
  • 52. Tayler Wiles , Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty12, at 3:39
  • 53. Kristin Mcgrath , Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty12, at 4:14
  • 54. Laurel Larsen , Nvgp Pro Ride, at 4:41
  • 55. Jenna Rinehart , Missing Link Coaching Systems-Specialized, at 4:41
  • 56. Lauren Tamayo , Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty12, at 12:16
  • 57. Stacy Appelwick , Abd , at 18:43
  • 58. Jeannie Kuhajek , Abd , at 18:43
  • 59. Rebecca Wellons , Danbury Audi, at 18:43
  • 60. Holly Mathews , Kowalski’s Collegiate All-Stars, at 18:43
  • 61. Olivia Dillon , Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty12, at 18:43
  • 62. Kaitlin Antonneau , Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty12, at 18:43
  • 63. Coryn Rivera , Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty12, at 18:43
  • 64. Jazzy Hurikino , Vanderkitten-Focus, at 18:43
  • 65. Jennifer Rasmusson , Team Kenda-Geargrinder, at 21:52
  • 66. Kimberley Turner , Kowalski’s Collegiate All-Stars, at 21:52
  • 67. Addy Albershardt , Now And Novartis For Ms, at 21:52
  • 68. Whitney Schultz , Team Kenda-Geargrinder, at 21:52
  • 69. Missy Erickson , Kowalski’s Collegiate All-Stars, at 23:56
  • 70. Amy Miner , Nvgp Pro Ride, at 28:54
  • 71. Jane Weakley , Nvgp Pro Ride, at 35:50

GC

  • 1. Amber Neben , HTC-High Road, 7.13:05
  • 2. Erinne Willock , Team Tibco-To The Top, at 0:21
  • 3. Leah Kirchmann , Colavita-Forno D’asolo-Cooking Light, at 0:38
  • 4. Kristin Armstrong , Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty12, at 0:52
  • 5. Anna Barensfeld , Missing Link Coaching Systems-Specialized, at 0:59
  • 6. Ally Stacher , HTC-High Road, at 1:00
  • 7. Evelyn Stevens , HTC-High Road, at 1:15
  • 8. Anne Samplonius , Now And Novartis For Ms, at 1:37
  • 9. Amber Pierce , Diadora Pasta Zara, at 1:37
  • 10. Rushlee Buchanan , Colavita-Forno D’asolo-Cooking Light, at 1:39
  • 11. Samantha Schneider , Team Tibco-To The Top, at 1:43
  • 12. Jade Wilcoxson , Nvgp Pro Ride, at 1:47
  • 13. Rachel Neylan , Diadora Pasta Zara, at 1:48
  • 14. Meredith Miller , Team Tibco-To The Top, at 1:52
  • 15. Amanda Miller , HTC-High Road, at 1:55
  • 16. Kaytee Boyd , Bikenz National Team, at 2:05
  • 17. Theresa Cliff-Ryan , Colavita-Forno D’asolo-Cooking Light, at 2:07
  • 18. Robin Farina , Now And Novartis For Ms, at 2:08
  • 19. Devon Gorry , Now And Novartis For Ms, at 2:21
  • 20. Giorgia Bronzini , Colavita-Forno D’asolo-Cooking Light, at 2:21
  • 21. Chloe Hosking , HTC-High Road, at 2:23
  • 22. Emily Collins , Vanderkitten-Focus, at 2:39
  • 23. Barbara Guarashi , Colavita-Forno D’asolo-Cooking Light, at 2:42
  • 24. Inga Cilvinaite , Diadora Pasta Zara, at 2:43
  • 25. Megan Guarnier , Team Tibco-To The Top, at 3:01
  • 26. Lindsay Myers , Danbury Audi, at 3:02
  • 27. Rosara Joseph , Bikenz National Team, at 3:59
  • 28. Heather Logan-Sprenger , Colavita-Forno D’asolo-Cooking Light, at 4:00
  • 29. Kathleen Giles , Nvgp Pro Ride, at 4:06
  • 30. Leah Guloien , Missing Link Coaching Systems-Specialized, at 4:25
  • 31. Kristin Mcgrath , Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty12, at 4:26
  • 32. Jacqueline Kurth , Team Kenda-Geargrinder, at 4:30
  • 33. Elle Anderson , Kowalski’s Collegiate All-Stars, at 4:37
  • 34. Jessica Prinner , Abd , at 4:40
  • 35. Kathleen Billington , Danbury Audi, at 4:56
  • 36. Jaime Nielson , Bikenz National Team, at 6:55
  • 37. Alison Starnes , Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty12, at 7:35
  • 38. Carmen Small , Team Tibco-To The Top, at 8:34
  • 39. Elizabeth Newell , Vanderkitten-Focus, at 8:42
  • 40. Jennifer Purcell , Danbury Audi, at 8:47
  • 41. Joelle Numainville , Team Tibco-To The Top, at 9:00
  • 42. Lauren Ellis , Bikenz National Team, at 9:19
  • 43. Amity Elliot , Team Kenda-Geargrinder, at 9:46
  • 44. Joanne Kiesanowski , Team Tibco-To The Top, at 9:55
  • 45. Jenna Rinehart , Missing Link Coaching Systems-Specialized, at 10:26
  • 46. Emma Mackie , Team Tibco-To The Top, at 10:29
  • 47. Genevieve Whitson , Mvp Health Care , at 10:30
  • 48. Tayler Wiles , Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty12, at 10:48
  • 49. Cara Gillis , Missing Link Coaching Systems-Specialized, at 10:52
  • 50. Lauren Tamayo , Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty12, at 12:59
  • 51. Erika Graves , Now And Novartis For Ms, at 13:03
  • 52. Melanie Colavito , Missing Link Coaching Systems-Specialized, at 13:08
  • 53. Christina Gokey-Smith , Now And Novartis For Ms, at 13:30
  • 54. Laura Meadley , Mvp Health Care , at 14:19
  • 55. Laurel Larsen , Nvgp Pro Ride, at 16:32
  • 56. Rachel Warner , Missing Link Coaching Systems-Specialized, at 17:08
  • 57. Holly Mathews , Kowalski’s Collegiate All-Stars, at 21:55
  • 58. Stacy Appelwick , Abd , at 25:38
  • 59. Olivia Dillon , Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty12, at 25:51
  • 60. Jeannie Kuhajek , Abd , at 26:32
  • 61. Rebecca Wellons , Danbury Audi, at 26:42
  • 62. Jazzy Hurikino , Vanderkitten-Focus, at 27:39
  • 63. Kaitlin Antonneau , Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty12, at 28:12
  • 64. Jennifer Rasmusson , Team Kenda-Geargrinder, at 28:31
  • 65. Whitney Schultz , Team Kenda-Geargrinder, at 29:01
  • 66. Coryn Rivera , Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty12, at 32:27
  • 67. Addy Albershardt , Now And Novartis For Ms, at 32:59
  • 68. Kimberley Turner , Kowalski’s Collegiate All-Stars, at 36:16
  • 69. Missy Erickson , Kowalski’s Collegiate All-Stars, at 36:32
  • 70. Amy Miner , Nvgp Pro Ride, at 40:58
  • 71. Jane Weakley , Nvgp Pro Ride, at 48:41

FILED UNDER: Race Results / Road TAGS: / /

Get our best cycling content delivered to your inbox

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews weekly newsletter