Menu

Liberty Classic 2011 preliminary startlist

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Jun. 3, 2011
  • Updated Jun. 3, 2011 at 9:51 AM EDT

Liberty Classic 2011 Preliminary Startlist

  • Lindsay Honaker, Battley-Harley
  • Monika Sattler, Battley-Harley
  • Laurel Larsen, Battley-Harley
  • Emma Swatman, Battley-Harley
  • Emily Thurston, Battley-Harley
  • Michelle Hart, Cawes Cycling
  • Sarah Lepson, Cawes Cycling
  • Arley Kemmerer, Cawes Cycling
  • Kristine Wander, Cawes Cycling
  • Jocelyn Setter, Cawes Cycling
  • Alaina Gurski, Cawes Cycling
  • Nicole Raspa, Cawes Cycling
  • Giorgia Bronzini, Colavita Forno D’asolo
  • Theresa Cliff-ryan, Colavita Forno D’asolo
  • Cath Cheatley, Colavita Forno D’asolo
  • Andrea Dvorak, Colavita Forno D’asolo
  • Barbara Guarischi, Colavita Forno D’asolo
  • Modesta Vzesniauskaite, Colavita Forno D’asolo
  • Heather Logan-sprenger, Colavita Forno D’asolo
  • Rushlee Buchanan, Colavita Forno D’asolo
  • Kathryn Donoan, CRCA
  • Kate Chilcott, CRCA
  • Courteney Lowe, CRCA
  • Gray Patton, CRCA
  • Maria Quiiroga, CRCA
  • Lauren Robertson, CRCA
  • Mara Abbott, Diadora Pasta Zara
  • Inga Cilvinaite, Diadora Pasta Zara
  • Rachel Neylan, Diadora Pasta Zara
  • Shelley Olds, Diadora Pasta Zara
  • Amber Pierce, Diadora Pasta Zara
  • Jen Magur, Farm Team Elite
  • Jenny Ives, Farm Team Elite
  • Sarah Krysiak, Farm Team Elite
  • Amy Kneale, Farm Team Elite
  • Audrey Scott, Farm Team Elite
  • Chloe Hosking, HTC-Columbia
  • Amanda Miller, HTC-Columbia
  • Amber Neben, HTC-Columbia
  • Ally Stacher, HTC-Columbia
  • Evelyn Stevens, HTC-Columbia
  • Adriana Visser, HTC-Columbia
  • Jeannie Longo, Humanzoom
  • Kristine Church, Humanzoom
  • Andrea Luebbe, Humanzoom
  • Bianca Grecu, Humanzoom
  • Thea Parent, Humanzoom
  • Andrea Myers, Humanzoom
  • Joanie Caron, Juvederm – Specialized
  • Denise Ramsden, Juvederm – Specialized
  • Lex Albrecht, Juvederm – Specialized
  • Veronique Labonte, Juvederm – Specialized
  • Mary Zider, Juvederm – Specialized
  • Moriah Macgregor, Juvederm – Specialized
  • Anne Guzman, Juvederm – Specialized
  • Jenny Trew, Juvederm – Specialized
  • Laura Van Gilder, Mellow Mushroom
  • Cassandra King, Mellow Mushroom
  • Kristen Lasasso, Mellow Mushroom
  • Sally Annis, Mellow Mushroom
  • Sarah Caravella Fader, Mellow Mushroom
  • Amy Mcguire, Mellow Mushroom
  • Anna Barensfeld, Missing Link Coaching Systems-Specialized Elite
  • Melanie Colavito, Missing Link Coaching Systems-Specialized Elite
  • Cara Gillis, Missing Link Coaching Systems-Specialized Elite
  • Kristina Seley, Missing Link Coaching Systems-Specialized Elite
  • Leah Guloien, Missing Link Coaching Systems-Specialized Elite
  • Rachel Warner, Missing Link Coaching Systems-Specialized Elite
  • Anna Young, Mvp Healthcare Cycling
  • Genevieve Whitson, Mvp Healthcare Cycling
  • Kaitlyn Lawrence, Mvp Healthcare Cycling
  • Natalie Stoll, Mvp Healthcare Cycling
  • Laura Meadley, Mvp Healthcare Cycling
  • Robin Farina, Now Cycling
  • Anne Samplonius, Now Cycling
  • Christina Gokey-smith, Now Cycling
  • Devon Gorry, Now Cycling
  • Erika Graves, Now Cycling
  • Addison “addy” Albershardt, Now Cycling
  • Julia Lafranchise, Now Cycling
  • Clafferty Sara, Parcycles Racing
  • Holt Marianne C., Parcycles Racing
  • Watterson Bergen, Parcycles Racing
  • Tussey Sara, Parcycles Racing
  • Perez-diez Ainhoa, Parcycles Racing
  • Edwards Evie, Parcycles Racing
  • Kacey Manderfield, Pure Energy
  • Colleen Hayduk, Pure Energy
  • Lenore Pipes, Pure Energy
  • Cheri Fager, Pure Energy
  • Jessica Chong, Pure Energy
  • Fabienne Gérard, Pure Energy
  • Allison Lampi, Re:fomr-cyclepower
  • Michelle Gauthier, Re:fomr-cyclepower
  • Cynthia Nelson, Re:fomr-cyclepower
  • Natasha Elliot, Re:fomr-cyclepower
  • Kathleen Billington, Team Danbury Audi
  • Jennifer Purcel, Team Danbury Audi
  • Lindsay Myers, Team Danbury Audi
  • Rebecca Wellons, Team Danbury Audi
  • Liza Rachetto, Team Danbury Audi
  • Emily Kachorek, Team Danbury Audi
  • Melissa Ross, Team Kenda – Geargrinder
  • Amity Elliot, Team Kenda – Geargrinder
  • Jennifer Ramusson, Team Kenda – Geargrinder
  • Sigrid Ziegler, Team Kenda – Geargrinder
  • Kathryn Clark, Team Kenda – Geargrinder
  • Mary Pat Jones-rodriguez, Team Kenda – Geargrinder
  • Megan Guarnier, Tibco – To The Top
  • Joanne Kiesanowski, Tibco – To The Top
  • Meredith Miller, Tibco – To The Top
  • Joelle Numainville, Tibco – To The Top
  • Carmen Small, Tibco – To The Top
  • Erinne Willock, Tibco – To The Top
  • Emma Mackie, Tibco – To The Top
  • Samantha Schneider, Tibco – To The Top
  • Tara Whitten, Tibco – To The Top
  • Emily Collins, Vanderkitten Racing
  • Jasmin Hurikino, Vanderkitten Racing
  • Starla Teddergreen, Vanderkitten Racing
  • Nicky Wangsgard, Vanderkitten Racing
  • Maura Kinsella, Vanderkitten Racing
  • Kate Chilcott, Vanderkitten Racing
  • Patricia Buerkle, Virginia Assets – Artemis/trek
  • Brenna Hosang, Virginia Assets – Artemis/trek
  • Julie Kuliecza, Virginia Assets – Artemis/trek
  • Erin Silliman, Virginia Assets – Artemis/trek
  • Amanda Watson, Virginia Assets – Artemis/trek
  • Judy Wexler, Virginia Assets – Artemis/trek

FILED UNDER: Road TAGS:

Get our best cycling content delivered to your inbox

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews weekly newsletter