Menu

2011 Circuito De Getxo Memorial Ricardo Otxoa results

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Jul. 31, 2011

Circuito De Getxo Memorial Ricardo Otxoa

  • 1. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Esp), Andalucia Caja Granada, 3:47:21
  • 2. Stéphane Poulhies (Fra), Saur-Sojasun, at 0:01
  • 3. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Esp), Team Katusha, at 0:01
  • 4. Antonio Santoro (Ita), Androni Giocattoli, at 0:03
  • 5. Diego Milan Jimenez (Esp), Caja Rural, at 0:03
  • 6. Juan Pablo Forero Carreno (Col), Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes, at 0:03
  • 7. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp), Movistar, at 0:03
  • 8. Jérôme Baugnies (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 0:03
  • 9. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (Esp), Movistar, at 0:03
  • 10. Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (Esp), Orbea, at 0:03
  • 11. Fabio Felline (Ita), Geox-TMC, at 0:03
  • 12. Pablo Lastras Garcia (Esp), Movistar, at 0:03
  • 13. Peio Bilbao (Esp), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 0:03
  • 14. Christophe Laborie (Fra), Saur-Sojasun, at 0:03
  • 15. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp), Team Katusha, at 0:03
  • 16. Manuel Ortega Ocana (Esp), Andalucia Caja Granada, at 0:03
  • 17. Pascual Orengo Lopez (Esp), Burgos Monumental-Castilla Y Leon, at 0:03
  • 18. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 0:03
  • 19. Luca Solari (Ita), Androni Giocattoli, at 0:03
  • 20. Noel Martin Infante (Esp), Orbea, at 0:03
  • 21. Eduard Vorganov (Rus), Team Katusha, at 0:03
  • 22. Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (Col), Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes, at 0:03
  • 23. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Esp), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 0:03
  • 24. David De La Fuente Rasilla (Esp), Geox-TMC, at 0:03
  • 25. Johan Coenen (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 0:03
  • 26. Pieter Serry (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 0:03
  • 27. Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 0:16
  • 28. Luis Mas Bonet (Esp), Burgos Monumental-Castilla Y Leon, at 0:16
  • 29. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Esp), Burgos Monumental-Castilla Y Leon, at 0:16
  • 30. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (Col), Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes, at 0:16
  • 31. Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col), Geox-TMC, at 0:16
  • 32. Sander Armee (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 0:16
  • 33. Christopher Jennings (Rsa), Burgos Monumental-Castilla Y Leon, at 0:21
  • 34. Antonio Cabello Baena (Esp), Andalucia Caja Granada, at 0:21
  • 35. Ruben Reig Conejero (Esp), Caja Rural, at 0:21
  • 36. Dalivier Ospina Navarro (Col), Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes, at 0:21
  • 37. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Esp), Movistar, at 0:21
  • 38. Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp), Team Katusha, at 0:26
  • 39. Luca Barla (Ita), Androni Giocattoli, at 0:28
  • 40. David Gutierrez Gutierrez (Esp), Geox-TMC, at 0:28
  • 41. Jesus Herrada Lopez (Esp), Movistar, at 0:30
  • 42. Geert Steurs (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 36
  • 43. Ruben Perez Moreno (Esp), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 0:36
  • 44. Alexander Riabkin (Rus), Caja Rural, at 0:42
  • 45. Benat Urain Epelde (Esp), Orbea, at 0:42
  • 46. Jesus Rosendo Prado (Esp), Andalucia Caja Granada, at 0:42
  • 47. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Esp), Geox-TMC, at 0:51
  • 48. David Lopez Garcia (Esp), Movistar, at 0:51
  • 49. Carlos Andres Martinez Montero (Col), Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes, at 0:51
  • 50. Manuel Anton (Esp), Burgos Monumental-Castilla Y Leon, at 0:51
  • 51. Aritz Bagües (Esp), Orbea, at 0:54
  • 52. Alex Cano Ardila (Col), Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes, at 0:54
  • 53. Xabier Zabalo Imaz (Esp), Orbea, at 0:54
  • 54. Pablo Urtasun Perez (Esp), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 0:54
  • 55. Camilo Andres Suarez Albarracin (Col), Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes, at 0:54
  • 56. Paul Poux (Fra), Saur-Sojasun, at 0:54
  • 57. Aritz Etxebarria (Esp), Orbea, at 0:54
  • 58. Adrian Saez (Esp), Orbea, at 0:54
  • 59. Angel Vicioso Arcos (Esp), Androni Giocattoli, at 0:54
  • 60. Sergio Carrasco Garcia (Esp), Andalucia Caja Granada, at 1:00
  • 61. Enrique Sanz (Esp), Movistar, at 1:02
  • 62. Romain Matheou (Fra), Saur-Sojasun, at 1:02
  • 63. Rony Martias (Fra), Saur-Sojasun, at 1:02
  • 64. Dominique Cornu (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 1:18
  • 65. Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz (Esp), Andalucia Caja Granada, at 1:29
  • 66. Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (Esp), Andalucia Caja Granada, at 1:29
  • 67. Javier Iriarte (Esp), Movistar, at 1:29
  • 68. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Esp), Orbea, at 1:29
  • 69. Higinio Fernandez (Esp), Caja Rural, at 1:33
  • 70. Inaki Isasi Flores (Esp), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:33
  • 71. Cyril Bessy (Fra), Saur-Sojasun, at 1:37
  • 72. Jarl Salomein (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 1:48
  • 73. Giairo Ermeti (Ita), Androni Giocattoli, at 1:48
  • 74. Juan Horrach Rippoll (Esp), Team Katusha, at 1:48
  • 75. David Belda Garcia (Esp), Burgos Monumental-Castilla Y Leon, at 1:48
  • 76. Vladimir Karpets (Rus), Team Katusha, at 1:48
  • 77. Jose Luis Cano (Esp), Andalucia Caja Granada, at 1:57
  • 78. Aitor Galdos Alonso (Esp), Caja Rural, at 2:11
  • 79. Kenny De Ketele (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 2:30
  • 80. Joaquin Sobrino (Esp), Caja Rural, at 2:43
  • 81. Ruben Martinez (Esp), Caja Rural, at 3:12
  • 82. Jarlinson Pantano (Col), Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes, at 3:59
  • 83. Oscar Grau (Esp), Burgos Monumental-Castilla Y Leon, at 6:54
  • 84. Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr), Caja Rural, at 6:54
  • 85. Jean-Lou Paiani (Fra), Saur-Sojasun, at 7:02

FILED UNDER: Race Results / Road TAGS: /

Catch every stage of the Tour

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews weekly newsletter