Menu

2011 Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium results

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Jul. 31, 2011
  • Updated Aug. 1, 2011 at 8:25 AM EDT

  • 1. Theresa Cliff-Ryan, Colavita/forno D’asolo P/b Coo, in 01:01:04.70
  • 2. Laura Van Gilder, Mellow Mushroom, in 01:01:04.80
  • 3. Erica Allar, Rideclean P/b Patentit.com, in 01:01:04.80
  • 4. Joelle Numainville, Team Tibco/to The Top, in 01:01:04.80
  • 5. Lauren Tamayo, Peanut Butter & Co Twenty 12, in 01:01:05.10
  • 6. Kacey Manderfield, Pure Energy Cycling, in 01:01:05.30
  • 7. Robin Farina, Now And Novartis For Ms, in 01:01:05.40
  • 8. Kendall Ryan, Team Tibco/to The Top, in 01:01:06.30
  • 9. Janel Holcomb, Colavita/forno D’asolo P/b Coo, in 01:01:06.60
  • 10. Amy Mcguire, Wheelworks Racing, in 01:01:06.80
  • 11. Sarah Fade R, Pain Pathways Women’s Team, in 01:01:06.90
  • 12. Kristen Lasasso, Mellow Mushroom, in 01:01:06.90
  • 13. Leah Kirchmann, Colavita/forno D’asolo P/b Coo, in 01:01:07.40
  • 14. Samantha Schneider, Team Tibco/to The Top, in 01:01:12.00
  • 15. Lindsay Bayer, Xo Communications/battley Ha, in 01:01:16.60
  • 16. Lauren Hall, Colavita/forno D’asolo P/b Coo, in 01:01:16.80
  • 17. Megan Guarnier, Team Tibco/to The Top, in 01:01:17.70
  • 18. Sara Tussey, Hincapie / Green Creation, in 01:01:20.50
  • 19. Jennifer Rasmusson, Team Kenda P/b Geargrinder, in 01:01:20.70
  • 20. Jacqueline Kurth, Team Kenda P/b Geargrinder, in 01:01:21.10
  • 21. Jennifer Wheeler, Team Tibco/to The Top, in 01:01:25.20
  • 22. Devon Gorry, Now And Novartis For Ms, in 01:01:32.60
  • 23. Erika Graves, Now And Novartis For Ms, in 01:01:32.60
  • 24. Marianne Holt, Pain Pathways Women’s Team, in 01:03:18.40
  • 25. Laura Parsons, Primal Rose Bandits, in 01:03:18.50
  • 26. Kristin Sanders, Colavita/forno D’asolo P/b Coo, in 01:03:18.60
  • 27. Andrea Dvorak, Colavita/forno D’asolo P/b Coo, in 01:03:18.70
  • 28. Peggy Legrand, Us Military, in 01:03:18.80
  • 29. Heather Logan-Sprenger, Colavita/forno D’asolo P/b Coo, in 1:04:00.0*
  • 29. Meredith Miller, Team Tibco/to The Top, in 1:04:00.0*
  • 31. Addyson Albe Rshardt, Now And Novartis For Ms, in 1:04:18.8*
  • 32. Colleen Paine, Team Kenda P/b Geargrinder, in 1:04:48.9*
  • 33. Jacqueline Blair, Hincapie / Green Creation, in 1:06:19.0*
  • 33. Elizabeth Morse Hill, Primal Rose Bandits, in 1:06:19.0*
  • 33. Cheryl Fuller Muller, Lg Factory Team, in 1:06:19.0*
  • 33. Colleen Hayduk, Pure Energy Cycling, in 1:06:19.0*
  • 37. Kirsten Fe E, Unattached, in 1:09:19.1*
  • 37. Katherine Shields, Pain Pathways Women’s Team, in 1:09:19.1*
  • 37. Klara Rossouw, Abrc, in 1:09:19.1*
  • 37. Emily Shields, Pain Pathways Women’s Team, in 1:09:19.1*
  • 37. Erica Chard, Abrc, in 1:09:19.1*
  • 37. Kathryn Clark, Team Kenda P/b Geargrinder, in 1:09:19.1*
  • 43. Brittany Macdonald, Vanderkitten Racing, in 1:13:19.2*
« Previous

FILED UNDER: Race Results / Road TAGS:

Catch every stage of the Tour

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews weekly newsletter