Menu

2011 GP de Plouay-Bretagne results

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Aug. 27, 2011

GP de Plouay-Bretagne

  • 1. Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned), 3:12:28
  • 2. Evelyn Stevens (USA), HTC-Highroad, at 0:03
  • 3. Marianne Vos (Ned), at 0:46
  • 4. Chantal Blaak (Ned), Leontien.nl, at 0:46
  • 5. Erinne Willock (Can), Tibco-To The Top, at 0:49
  • 6. Emma Pooley (Gbr), Cervelo Testteam, at 1:06
  • 7. Judith Arndt (Ger), HTC-Highroad, at 5:45
  • 8. Joelle Numainville (Can), Tibco-To The Top, at 5:45
  • 9. Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu), SC Mcipollini Giambenini, at 5:45
  • 10. Emma Johansson (Swe), Team Hitec Products Uck, at 5:45
  • 11. Ashleigh Moolman (Rsa), Lotto Honda Team, at 5:45
  • 12. Claudia Häusler (Ger), Diadora-Pasta Zara, at 5:45
  • 13. Lucinda Brand (Ned), Leontien.nl, at 5:45
  • 14. Grace Verbeke (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team, at 5:45
  • 15. Tatiana Antoshina (Rus), Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago, at 5:45
  • 16. Flavia Oliveira (Bra), SC Mcipollini Giambenini, at 5:45
  • 17. Trixi Worrack (Ger), Leontien.nl, at 5:45
  • 18. Megan Guarnier (USA), Tibco-To The Top, at 5:45
  • 19. Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita), Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line, at 5:45
  • 20. Tetyana Riabchenko (Ukr), Colavita Forno D’asolo, at 6:12
  • 21. Vera Koedooder (Ned), at 6:24
  • 22. Shelley Olds (USA), Diadora-Pasta Zara, at 9:35
  • 23. Christine Majerus (Lux), Team GSD Gestion, at 9:35
  • 24. Kirsten Wild (Ned), Leontien.nl, at 9:35
  • 25. Julie Krasniak (Fra), at 9:35
  • 26. Martine Bras (Ned), Dolmans Landscaping Team, at 9:35
  • 27. Christel Ferrier-Bruneau (Fra), Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago, at 9:35
  • 28. Audrey Cordon (Fra), Vienne Futuroscope, at 9:35
  • 29. Lise Nöstvold (Nor), Team Hitec Products Uck, at 9:35
  • 30. Sofie De Vuyst (Bel), Lotto Honda Team, at 9:35
  • 31. Loes Gunnewijk (Ned), at 9:35
  • 32. Alexandra Burchenkova (Rus), at 9:35
  • 33. Magdalena De Saint (Fra), at 9:35
  • 34. Aude Biannic (Fra), at 9:35
  • 35. Maaike Polspoel (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team, at 9:35
  • 36. Robyn De Groot (Rsa), Lotto Honda Team, at 9:35
  • 37. Mascha Pijnenborg (Ned), Dolmans Landscaping Team, at 9:35
  • 38. Julia Martisova (Rus), Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago, at 9:35
  • 39. Regina Bruins (Ned), at 9:35
  • 40. Polona Batagelj (Slo), Bizkaia-Durango-Champion System, at 9:35
  • 41. Joanna Van De Winkel (Rsa), Lotto Honda Team, at 9:35
  • 42. Anna Potokina (Rus), at 9:35
  • 43. Amélie Rivat (Fra), at 9:35
  • 44. Marion Rousse (Fra), Vienne Futuroscope, at 9:35
  • 45. Mélodie Lesueur (Fra), at 9:35
  • 46. Liesbet De Vocht (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team, at 9:35
  • 47. Petra Dijkman (Ned), Dolmans Landscaping Team, at 9:35
  • 48. Sylwia Kapusta (Pol), Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago, at 9:35
  • 49. Rossella Callovi (Ita), SC Mcipollini Giambenini, at 9:35
  • 50. Belen Lopez (Esp), at 9:35
  • 51. Eneritz Iturriagaechevarria Mazaga (Esp), at 9:35
  • 52. Ludivine Henrion (Bel), Lotto Honda Team, at 9:35
  • 53. Anna Sanchis Chafer (Esp), Bizkaia-Durango-Champion System, at 9:35
  • 54. Sharon Laws (Gbr), Cervelo Testteam, at 9:35
  • 55. Monia Baccaille (Ita), SC Mcipollini Giambenini, at 9:35
  • 56. Giada Borgato (Ita), Colavita Forno D’asolo, at 9:35
  • 57. Irene Van Den Broek (Ned), Leontien.nl, at 9:35
  • 58. Charlotte Becker (Ger), HTC-Highroad, at 9:35
  • 59. Olga Zabelinskaya (Rus), Diadora-Pasta Zara, at 9:35
  • 60. Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned), at 9:35
  • 61. Valentina Scandolara (Ita), Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago, at 9:35
  • 62. Iris Slappendel (Ned), Cervelo Testteam, at 9:35
  • 63. Karol-Ann Canuel (Can), Vienne Futuroscope, at 9:35
  • 64. Inga Cilvinaite (Ltu), Diadora-Pasta Zara, at 9:35
  • 65. Jennifer Hohl (Sui), SC Mcipollini Giambenini, at 9:35
  • 66. Elena Berlato (Ita), Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line, at 9:35
  • 67. Marijn De Vries (Ned), Leontien.nl, at 9:35
  • 68. Susanna Zorzi (Ita), Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago, at 9:35
  • 69. Giorgia Bronzini (Ita), Colavita Forno D’asolo, at 9:35
  • 70. Nicole Cooke (Gbr), SC Mcipollini Giambenini, at 9:35
  • 71. Elizabeth Armitstead (Gbr), Cervelo Testteam, at 9:35
  • 72. Amber Neben (USA), HTC-Highroad, at 9:35
  • 73. Fabiana Luperini (Ita), SC Mcipollini Giambenini, at 9:35
  • 74. Tatiana Guderzo (Ita), SC Mcipollini Giambenini, at 9:35

FILED UNDER: Race Results / Road TAGS: /

Stay updated on all things VeloNews

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter