Menu

2011-12 UCI cyclocross World Cup results, Tabor

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Oct. 23, 2011

UCI World Cup-Tabor

  • 1. Kevin Pauwels (Bel), 1:02:58
  • 2. Zdenek Stybar (Cze), 1:03:30
  • 3. Klaas Vantornout (Bel), 1:03:33
  • 4. Francis Mourey (Fra), 1:03:38
  • 5. Sven Nys (Bel), 1:03:39
  • 6. Tom Meeusen (Bel), 1:03:47
  • 7. Bart Aernouts (Bel), 1:03:50
  • 8. Radomir Simunek (Cze), 1:03:55
  • 9. Bart Wellens (Bel), 1:03:57
  • 10. Steve Chainel (Fra), 1:03:57
  • 11. Enrico Franzoi (Ita), 1:03:57
  • 12. Niels Albert (Bel), 1:03:58
  • 13. Marcel Wildhaber (Sui), 1:03:59
  • 14. Dieter Vanthourenhout (Bel), 1:04:15
  • 15. Jeremy Powers (USA), 1:04:22
  • 16. Christoph Pfingsten (Ger), 1:04:46
  • 17. Timothy Johnson (USA), 1:04:54
  • 18. Gerben De Knegt (Ned), 1:04:58
  • 19. Christian Heule (Sui), 1:05:00
  • 20. Matthieu Boulo (Fra), 1:05:08
  • 21. Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde (Esp), 1:05:09
  • 22. Nicolas Bazin (Fra), 1:05:13
  • 23. Simon Zahner (Sui), 1:05:20
  • 24. Thijs Van Amerongen (Ned), 1:05:22
  • 25. Twan Van Den Brand (Ned), 1:05:22
  • 26. Petr Dlask (Cze), 1:05:25
  • 27. Ian Field (Gbr), 1:05:26
  • 28. Cristian Cominelli (Ita), 1:05:26
  • 29. David Kasek (Cze), 1:05:39
  • 30. Marcel Meisen (Ger), 1:05:56
  • 31. Martin Zlamalik (Cze), 1:05:58
  • 32. Marco Ponta (Ita), 1:06:15
  • 33. Fabio Ursi (Ita), 1:06:15
  • 34. Thijs Al (Ned), 1:06:21
  • 35. Vincent Baestaens (Bel), 1:06:24
  • 36. James Driscoll (USA), 1:06:25
  • 37. Jiri Polnicky (Cze), 1:06:25
  • 38. Johannes Sickmueller (Ger), 1:06:32
  • 39. Vladimir Kyzivat (Cze), 1:06:45
  • 40. Melvin Rulliere (Fra), 1:06:52
  • 41. Robert Gavenda (Svk), 1:06:52
  • 42. Mariusz Gil (Pol), 1:06:56
  • 43. Jonathan Page (USA), 1:07:03
  • 44. Milan Barenyi (Svk), 1:07:06
  • 45. Marco Bianco (Ita), 1:07:07
  • 46. Ole Quast (Ger), 1:07:11
  • 47. Eddy Van Ijzendoorn (Ned), 1:07:28
  • 48. Magnus Darvell (Swe), 1:07:36
  • 49. Mirko Tabacchi (Ita), 1:07:45
  • 50. Patrick Van Leeuwen (Ned), 1:07:47
  • 51. Kobus Hereijgers (Ned), 1:08:16
  • 52. Christopher Jones (USA), 1:08:29
  • 53. Zdenek Mlynar (Cze), 1:08:38
  • 54. Tommy Nielsen (Den), 1:08:47
  • 55. Martin Haring (Svk), 1:09:03
  • 56. Vaclav Metlicka (Svk), 1:09:11
  • 57. Philipp Walsleben (Ger), 1:09:49
  • 58. Robert Glajza (Svk),
  • 59. Joachim Parbo (Den),
  • 60. Karl Heinz Gollinger (Aut),
  • 61. Jürgen Pechhacker (Aut),
  • 62. Michael Haydn (Aut),

FILED UNDER: Cyclocross / Race Results TAGS: / /

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter