Menu

La Flèche Wallonne Femmes 2012 preliminary startlist

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Apr. 1, 2012
  • Updated Apr. 17, 2012 at 1:46 PM EDT
Photo: Mark Johnson | www.ironstring.com

STICHTING RABO WOMEN (RBW)
Director: BLIJLEVENS Jeroen
001 VOS Marianne
002 ANTOSHINA Tatiana
003 DE VOCHT Liesbeth
004 FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
005 KNETEMANN Roxanne
006 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

GREENEDGE-AIS (GEW)
Director: MC PARTLAND David
011 ARNDT Judith
013 GUNNEWIJK Loes
014 HAUSLER Claudia
015 SPRATT Amanda
016 VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda
017 CROMWELL Tiffany

HITEC PRODUCTS-MISTRAL HOME (HPU)
Director: VESTBY Martin
021 JOHANSSON Emma
022 FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel
023 KAPUSTA Sylwia
024 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
025 NÖSTVOLD Lise
028 MUSTONEN Sara

AA DRINK-LEONTIEN.NL (LNL)
Director: STAM Danny
031 POOLEY Emma
032 BRAND Lucinda
033 DAAMS Jessie
034 LAWS Sharon
036 VAN WANROIJ Marieke
038 RYAN Carla

SPECIALIZED-LULULEMON (SLU)
Director: LAUKE Ronny
041 WORRACK Trixi
042 FAHLIN Emilia
043 HUGHES Clara
044 NEBEN Amber
045 STACHER Ally
046 STEVENS Evelyn

MCIPOLLINI-GIAMBENINI (MCG)
Director: PEGORARO Luisiana
051 GUDERZO Tatiana
052 BACCAILLE Monia
053 CARRETTA Valentina
054 CECCHINI Elena
055 JASINSKA Malgorzata
056 ZORZI Susanna

USA (USA)
Director: PIC Tina
061 DVORAK Andrea
062 HOLCOMB Janel
063 MCGRATH Kristin
064 WILES Tayler
065 WINDER Ruth

SKIL-ARGOS (SKI)
Director: VAN ESSEN Sharon
071 VISSER Adriana
072 DE WILDT Anne
073 MARKUS Kelly
074 PIETERS Amy
075 TROMP Esra
076 VAN DE REE Monique

BE PINK (BPK)
Director: CORNEO Sigrid
081 CANTELE Noemi
082 AMIALIUSIK Alena
083 GARCIA Evelyn
084 KOZONCHUK Oxana
085 MARTISOVA Julia
086 PATUZZO Eleonora

DIADORA-PASTA ZARA (DPZ)
Director: SIMONETTI Maurizio
091 ANDRUK Alona
092 BATAGELJ Polona
095 CILVINAITE Inga
096 D’ETTORRE Alessandra
099 SILINYTE Agne
100 BRONZINI Giorgia

VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE (FUT)
Director: BROUSSE Paul
101 BEVERIDGE Julie
102 CANUEL Karol-Ann
103 GRAUS Andrea
104 RIVAT Amélie
105 SOUYRIS Manon
106 TAYLOR Carlee

DOLMANS-BOELS CYCLINGTEAM (DLT)
Director: FAES Bart
111 DECROIX Lieselot
112 GERCAMA Alie
113 KOSTER Anouska
114 OTTEN Marissa
115 PIJNENBORG Mascha
116 ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena

GSD GESTION (ESG)
Director: VALETTE Gérard
121 MAJERUS Christine
122 BRAVARD Mélanie
123 HORGAN Siobhan
124 PADER Lucie
126 SCHWAGER Patricia

SENGERS LADIES CYCLING (SLT)
Director: BRACKE Marc
131 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
132 LAVRIJSSEN Birgit
133 ROGGEMAN Inge
134 SCHREURS Geerike
136 VAN SEVEREN Celine
139 VERHESTRAETEN Karen

RUSVELO (RVL)
Director: DORNBUSCH Jochen
141 KUPFERNAGEL Hanka
142 BOYARSKAYA Natalia
143 BUBNENKOVA Svetlana
144 KASPER Romy
145 MOLICHEVA Irina
146 ZABELINSKAIA Olga

FAREN HONDA (FHT)
Director: LACQUANITI Fortunato
151 COOKE Nicole
152 GALLOWAY Myfanway
153 GRASSI Giuseppina
154 LUPERINI Fabiana
155 NADALUTTI Chiara
156 UTROBINA Elena

LOTTO BELISOL LADIES (LBL)
Director: SCHOONBAERT Dany
161 MOOLMAN Ashleigh
162 DE VUYST Sofie
164 HENRION Ludivine
165 VAN DE WINKEL Joanna
167 HANNES Kaat
168 OLIVIER Lise

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-RIDLEY 2012 (VLL)
Director: HERREMANS Christel
171 BELMANS Else
172 BEYEN Ine
173 BRULEE Latoya
174 POLSPOEL Maaike
176 VEKEMANS Aniska
177 CROKET Gilke

PAYS-BAS (NED)
Director: LAMMERTS Johan
181 DE BOER Sophie
182 SOEK Julia
183 STULTIENS Sabrina
184 VAN WINGERDEN Josien
186 WOERING Henriette

VAIANO TEPSO (VAI)
Director: BALDI Paolo
191 LELIVYTE Rasa
192 BASTIANELLI Valentina
194 SOSENKO Aleksandra
195 SOSNA Katazina
197 JUODVALKYTE Urte
199 TREVISI Anna

FRANCE (FRA)
Director: BONNORONT Dany
201 BIANNIC Aude
202 DE SAINT JEAN Magdalena
203 KRASNIAK Julie
204 LESUEUR Melodie
205 MUFFAT Alexia
206 PITEL Edwige

GERMANY (GER)
Director: KORFF André
211 HOFMANN Sarah-Lena
212 FISCHER Lisa
213 KÜLLMER Lisa
215 POLLER Lisa
216 SCHNITZMEIER Anna Bianca
218 ZWICK Martina

RUSSIA (RUS)
Director: GURYANOV Yury
221 BOCHARNIKOVA Elena
222 BURCHENKOVA Alexandra
224 LIKHANOVA Marina
225 PANKOVA Larisa
226 ZHAPAROVA Aizan
228 CHULKOVA Anastasia

TIBCO-TO THE TOP (TIB)
Director: VAN SMOORENBURG Angela
231 GUARNIER Megan
232 HALL Lauren
233 MILLER Amanda
234 PURCEL Jennifer
235 SCHNEIDER Samantha
236 WHEELER Jennifer

BIZKAIA-DURANGO (BPD)
Director: GONZALES Denis
241 ALCALDE HUERTANOS Cristina
242 ESKAMENDI Dorleta
243 HOGAN Joanne
244 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
245 SANCHIS CHAFER Anna
246 SANTESTEBAN Ane

KLEO LADIES (KLT)
Director: VAN DE VIJVER Heidi
251 ARYS Evelyn
253 CORAZZA Martina
254 DIJKMAN Petra
255 LINDBERG Marie
256 VAN DOORSLAER Annelies
258 LAMBORELLE Nathalie

ITALY (ITA)
Director: SALVOLDI Edoardo
261 BERLATO Elena
262 GATTO Viviana
263 RATTO Rossella
264 SCANDOLARA Valentina

FILED UNDER: News TAGS:

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter