Menu

TD Bank Philadelphia International Championship 2012 results

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Jun. 3, 2012
  • 1. Alexander SEREBRYAKOV, Team Type 1-Sanofi, in 4:32:06
  • 2. Aldo Ino ILESIC, Team Type 1-Sanofi, at s.t.
  • 3. Fred RODRIGUEZ, Exergy, at s.t.
  • 4. Daniele COLLI, Team Type 1-Sanofi, at s.t.
  • 5. John MURPHY, Kenda-5-hour Energy, at s.t.
  • 6. Alexander CANDELARIO, Optum, at s.t.
  • 7. Jose Fernando ANTOGNA, Jamis-Sutter Home, at s.t.
  • 8. Robert FöRSTER, UnitedHealthcare, at s.t.
  • 9. Aaron KEMPS, CSS, at s.t.
  • 10. Luca DAMIANI, Kenda-5-hour Energy, at s.t.
  • 11. Frank Kevin PIPP, Bissell, at s.t.
  • 12. Andy JACQUES-MAYNES, Kenda-5-hour Energy, at s.t.
  • 13. Eric YOUNG, Bissell, at s.t.
  • 14. Matthias FRIEDEMANN, CSS, at s.t.
  • 15. Muhamad Adiq Husainie OTHMAN, CSS, at s.t.
  • 16. Zachary BELL, Spidertech-C10, at s.t.
  • 17. Tyler MAGNER, BMC-Hincapie Sportswear Development, at s.t.
  • 18. Cole HOUSE, Competitive Cyclist, at s.t.
  • 19. Cesar Augusto GRAJALES, Competitive Cyclist, at s.t.
  • 20. William CLARKE, CSS, at s.t.
  • 21. Kyle WAMSLEY, Jamis-Sutter Home, at s.t.
  • 22. Henrik ABOM, Cykelcity.se, at s.t.
  • 23. Thomas BROWN, Mountain Khakis-Smartstop, at s.t.
  • 24. Martz ALDER, BMC-Hincapie Sportswear Development, at s.t.
  • 25. Charles Bradley HUFF, Jelly Belly, at s.t.
  • 26. Logan LOADER, Exergy, at s.t.
  • 27. Clay MURFET, Mountain Khakis-Smartstop, at s.t.
  • 28. Karl MENZIES, UnitedHealthcare, at s.t.
  • 29. Adam MYERSON, Mountain Khakis-Smartstop, at s.t.
  • 30. Carlos Eduardo ALZATE ESCOBAR, Exergy, at s.t.
  • 31. Craig LEWIS, CSS, at s.t.
  • 32. Chris MONTELEONE, Mountain Khakis-Smartstop, at s.t.
  • 33. Jesper HANSEN, , at s.t.
  • 34. Shawn MILNE, Kenda-5-hour Energy, at s.t.
  • 35. Tom ZIRBEL, Optum, at s.t.
  • 36. Andrew BAJADALI, Optum, at s.t.
  • 37. Christiaan KRIEK, Jelly Belly, at s.t.
  • 38. Taylor SHELDON, Competitive Cyclist, at s.t.
  • 39. Mike STONE, BMC-Hincapie Sportswear Development, at s.t.
  • 40. Ryan ROTH, Spidertech-C10, at s.t.
  • 41. Luis ROMERO AMARAN, Jamis-Sutter Home, at s.t.
  • 42. Boy VAN POPPEL, UnitedHealthcare, at s.t.
  • 43. Chad BEYER, Competitive Cyclist, at s.t.
  • 44. Jeremy VENNELL, Bissell, at s.t.
  • 45. Tommy NANKERVIS, Competitive Cyclist, at s.t.
  • 46. Travis LIVERMON, Mountain Khakis-Smartstop, at s.t.
  • 47. Paul Mach, Kenda-5-hour Energy, at s.t.
  • 48. Antoine MATTEAU, Ekoi.com-Gaspesien, at s.t.
  • 49. Jordan BROCHU, Ekoi.com-Gaspesien, at s.t.
  • 50. Roman KILUN, Kenda-5-hour Energy, at s.t.
  • 51. Francisco MANCEBO PEREZ, Competitive Cyclist, at s.t.
  • 52. Joris BOILLAT, CSS, at s.t.
  • 53. Philip LINDAU, Cykelcity.se, at s.t.
  • 54. Joey ROSSKOPF, Team Type 1-Sanofi, at s.t.
  • 55. Andrès Miguel DIAZ CORRALES, Exergy, at s.t.
  • 56. Alex HAGMAN, Jelly Belly, at s.t.
  • 57. Flavio DE LUNA, Spidertech-C10, at s.t.
  • 58. Ben JACQUES-MAYNES, Bissell, at 2:03
  • 59. Andrew DAHLHEIM, Bissell, at 2:03
  • 60. Thomas RABOU, Competitive Cyclist, at 2:20
  • 61. Marsh COOPER, Optum, at 2:20
  • 62. Davide FRATTINI, UnitedHealthcare, at 2:30
  • 63. Luis Enrique DAVILA, Jelly Belly, at no time given
  • 64. Jay Robert THOMSON, UnitedHealthcare, at no time given
  • 65. James DRISCOLL, Jamis-Sutter Home, at no time given
  • 66. Petrus VAN DIJK, Jamis-Sutter Home, at no time given
  • 67. Clinton Robert AVERY, CSS, at no time given
  • 68. Jesse ANTHONY, Optum, at 3:00
  • 69. Philip MOONEY, Jamis-Sutter Home, at 3:00
  • 70. Michael JASINSKI, Wonderful Pistachios, at 3:00
  • 71. Edvin WILSSON, Cykelcity.se, at 3:00
  • 72. Michael OLSSON, Cykelcity.se, at 3:00
  • 73. Anders CHRISTIANSEN, , at 3:00
  • 74. Jacobe KEOUGH, UnitedHealthcare, at 3:00
  • 75. Martijn VERSCHOOR, Team Type 1-Sanofi, at 3:00
  • 76. Ken HANSON, Optum, at 3:00
  • 77. Alexander EFIMKIN, Team Type 1-Sanofi, at 3:00
  • 78. Kiel REIJNEN, Team Type 1-Sanofi, at 3:00
  • 79. Michael SMITH LARSEN, , at 3:00
  • 80. Francois PARISIEN, Spidertech-C10, at 3:00
  • 81. Neil BEZDEK, Mountain Khakis-Smartstop, at 3:00
  • 82. David WILLIAMS, Competitive Cyclist, at 3:00
  • 83. Andy BAKER, Bissell, at 3:00
  • 84. Michael CHAUNER, Cykelcity.se, at 3:00
  • 85. Mart OJAVEE, CSS, at 3:00
  • 86. Kevin MULLERVY, Exergy, at 3:00
  • 87. Nic HAMLTON, Jelly Belly, at 3:00
  • 88. Martin GILBERT, Spidertech-C10, at 3:00

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road TAGS:

Stay updated on all things VeloNews

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter