Menu

TD Bank Mayors Cup 2012 results

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Sep. 24, 2012
  • Updated Sep. 26, 2012 at 12:01 AM EST

Pro men

  • 1. Luke Keough, Team Mountain Khakis-Smartstop
  • 2. Karl Menzies, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team
  • 3. Shane Kline, Team Mountain Khakis-Smartstop
  • 4. Hilton Clarke, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team
  • 5. Jacob Keough, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team
  • 6. Rafael A. Meran, Crca-Foundation
  • 7. Cesar Marte, Gs Mengoni Usa
  • 8. Jesse Anthony, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies
  • 9. Isaac Howe, Kenda-5 Hour Energy
  • 10. Daniel Holt, Team Type 1 Development Team
  • 11. Euris R. Vidal, Crca-Foundation
  • 12. Adam Farabaugh, Ekoi.com-Gaspesien
  • 13. Jesse Keough, Keoughcyclocross.com
  • 14. Robin Carpenter, Chipotle First Solar Development
  • 15. Adam Myerson, Team Mountain Khakis-Smartstop
  • 16. Robbie King, Boston Bicycle School
  • 17. Adam Carr, EkoÏ.com – Gaspesien
  • 18. Neil Bezdek, Team Mountain Khakis-Smartstop
  • 19. Alexey Shmidt, Team Type 1 Development Team
  • 20. Max Korus, Kenda-5 Hour Energy
  • 21. Ted King, Liquigas-Cannondale
  • 22. Andrea Ciacchini, Team Type 1 Development Team
  • 23. Jeremy Durrin, Jam Fund-Ncc-Vittoria
  • 24. Anton Varabei, Jet Fuel Coffee-La Bicicletta
  • 25. Alejandro Guzman, Crca-Foundation
  • 26. Michael Chauner, Pure Energy Cycling-Proairhfa
  • 27. Thomas Brown, Team Mountain Khakis-Smartstop
  • 28. Jonathan Patrick Mccarty, Team Spidertech
  • 29. Etienne Samson, Deda-Hype
  • 30. Stephan Hirsch, United Healthcare Of Georgia
  • 31. Jean-Michel Lachance, Rossetti Devo
  • 32. Aaron Hubbell, Bissell-Abg-Nuvo
  • 33. Eric Workowski, Pure Energy Cycling-Proairhfa
  • 34. John Abate, Monster Media-Mri
  • 35. Victor Riquelme, Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cyclin
  • 36. Sean Mccarthy, Jam Fund-Ncc-Vittoria
  • 37. Jermaine Burrowes, Ws United/ Mango Seed Restauran
  • 38. Gavriel Epstein, Champion System-Stan’s Notubes
  • 39. Mike Margarite, Stan’s Notubes-Axa Equitable
  • 40. John Loehner, Stan’s Notubes-Axa Equitable
  • 41. Brett Kielick, 160over90 P.b. Vie13/qcw
  • 42. Augusto Sanchez, Gs Mengoni Usa
  • 43. Paul Lynch, Team Type 1 Development Team
  • 44. Frankie Mccormack, Clif Bar-Pactimo
  • 45. Jake Hollenbach, Boston Bicycle School
  • 46. Bradley White, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team
  • 47. Nick Rogers, 160over90 P.b. Vie13/qcw
  • 48. Paolo Cravanzola, Team Type 1 Development Team
  • 49. Skip Foley, Ata Cycle
  • 50. Pete Custer, Bike Doctor P/b Digisource
  • 51. Ryan Mele, Stan’s Notubes-Axa Equitable
  • 52. Barry Miller, Pure Energy Cycling-Proairhfa
  • 53. Kevin Wolfson, Boston Bicycle School
  • 54. Eugene Boronow, Gs Mengoni Usa
  • 55. Andy Scarano, United Healthcare Of Georgia
  • 56. Branden Russell, Team Type 1 Development Team
  • 57. Tim Mitchell, Ccb Racing
  • 58. Peter Bell, Metlife – Noreast Cycling
  • 59. Mark Mccormack, Clif Bar-Pactimo
  • 60. David Casale, Tri-State Velo Amoroso’s Racing
  • 61. Horace Burrowes, W.s. United/ Mangoseed/lucarell
  • 62. John Sakalowsky, Team Romeo
  • 63. Franklin Burgos, James Vincent Bicycles/ Jv Racing
  • 64. Davide Frattini, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team
  • 65. Anthony Taylor, Crca / Dave Jordan Coaching- Le
  • 66. David Wenger, Bicycle Sport Shop Pb Integrity
  • 67. Daniel Summerhill, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team
  • DNF: Clay Murfet, Team Mountain Khakis-Smartstop
  • DNF: John Hanson, Boston Bicycle School
Next »

FILED UNDER: Race Results TAGS:

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter