Menu

Results: Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013, stage 2

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Jan. 5, 2013

Stage 2 results

  • 1. Luke Davison, Sas in 03:46:50
  • 2. Wil Walker, Dpc in 03:46:54
  • 3. Oliver Kent Spark, Ttr
  • 4. Simon Yates, Gbr in 03:47:07
  • 5. Anthony Giacoppo, Gen in 03:47:07
  • 6. Bernard Sulzberger, Dpc in 03:47:07
  • 7. Richard Lang, Gbr in 03:47:07
  • 8. Simon Clarke, Aus in 03:47:07
  • 9. Jasper Ockeloen, Tdu in 03:47:07
  • 10. Jordan Kerby, Szb in 03:47:07
  • 11. Ben Grenda, Pgn in 03:47:07
  • 12. Aaron Donnelly, Gen in 03:47:07
  • 13. Robbie Hucker, Dpc in 03:47:07
  • 14. Patrick Lane, Vis in 03:47:07
  • 15. Brendan Johnston, Szb in 03:47:07
  • 16. Adam Phelan, Deg in 03:47:07
  • 17. Nathan Earle, Gen in 03:47:07
  • 18. Marc Williams, Bfl in 03:47:07
  • 19. Tom Scully, Nzl in 03:47:07
  • 20. Bradley Linfield, Deg in 03:47:07
  • 21. Josh inkins, Nzl in 03:47:07
  • 22. Sam Rutherford, Gpm in 03:47:07
  • 23. Calvin Watson, Vis in 03:47:07
  • 24. Andrew Roe, Sas in 03:47:07
  • 25. Alex Clements, Deg in 03:47:07
  • 26. Jack Anderson, Bfl in 03:47:07
  • 27. Alexander Malone, Sgr in 03:47:07
  • 28. Simon Gerrans, Aus in 03:47:07
  • 29. Mike Northey, Nzl in 03:47:07
  • 30. Darren Lapthorne, Dpc in 03:47:07
  • 31. Mark O’brien, Sas in 03:47:07
  • 32. Cal Britten, Str in 03:47:07
  • 33. Joseph Cooper, Gen in 03:47:07
  • 34. James Oram, Nzl in 03:47:07
  • 35. Jay Mccarthy, Aus in 03:47:07
  • 36. Sam Witmitz, Sas in 03:47:07
  • 37. Lachlan Norris, Vis in 03:47:07
  • 38. Thomas Palmer, Dpc in 03:47:07
  • 39. Graham Briggs, Gbr in 03:47:07
  • 40. Jack Beckinsale, Deg in 03:47:07
  • 41. Stuart Smith, Str in 03:47:07
  • 42. Jason Spencer, Trh in 03:47:07
  • 43. Richard Handley, Rph in 03:47:07
  • 44. Nathan Elliott, Ttr in 03:47:07
  • 45. Dan Mcconnell, Szb in 03:47:07
  • 46. Chris Jory, Gpm in 03:47:07
  • 47. Tom Leaper, Trh in 03:47:07
  • 48. Mathew Marshall, Tdu in 03:47:07
  • 49. Rico Rogers, Str in 03:47:07
  • 50. Henry Morley, Sgr in 03:47:07
  • 51. Joseph Lewis, Gpm in 03:47:07
  • 52. Nathan Haas, Aus in 03:47:07
  • 52. Edward White, Gpm in 03:47:07
  • 54. Michael Cuming, Rph in 03:47:07
  • 55. Shaun Mccarthy, Bfl in 03:47:07
  • 56. Jai Crawford, Gen in 03:47:07
  • 57. Edward Laverack, Rph in 03:47:07
  • 58. Karl Evans, Bfl in 03:55:01
  • 59. Michael Cupitt, Bfl in 03:55:01
  • 60. Stuart Shaw, Szb in 03:55:01
  • 61. Stuart O’grady, Aus in 03:55:01
  • 62. Alex Edmonson, Sas in 03:55:01
  • 63. Sam Mccallum, Pgn in 03:55:01
  • 64. Jack Matthews, Pgn in 03:55:01
  • 65. Thomas Hamilton, Vis in 03:55:01
  • 66. Greg Henderson, Nzl in 03:55:01
  • 67. Jay Bourke, Ttr in 03:55:01
  • 68. Westley Gough, Nzl in 03:55:01
  • 69. Pat Shaw, Gen in 03:56:48
  • 70. Cameron Bayly, Str in 04:03:22
  • 71. Campbell Flakemore, Deg in 04:03:22
  • 72. Sam Horgan, Bfl in 04:03:23
  • 73. Michael Crosbie, Trh in 04:09:55
  • 74. Nick Woods, Tdu in 04:11:14
  • 75. Ryan Macanally, Trh in 04:11:14
  • 76. Rhys Pollock, Dpc in 04:11:14
  • 77. Jayden Copp, Tdu in 04:11:14
  • 78. Jake Mcmahon, Pgn in 04:11:14
  • 79. Shannon Johnson, Trh in 04:11:14
  • 80. Sam Spokes, Vis in 04:11:14
  • 81. Rowan Dever, Ttr in 04:11:14
  • 82. Julian Dean, Vis in 04:11:14
  • 83. Matthew Goss, Aus in 04:11:14
  • 84. Alexander Smythe, Sgr in 04:11:14
  • 85. Peter Smith, Sgr in 04:21:18
  • 86. Neil Van Der Ploeg, Str in 04:21:18
  • 87. Thomas Donald, Str in 04:21:18
  • 88. David Kelly, Trh in 04:21:18
Next »

FILED UNDER: Race Results TAGS:

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter