Menu

G.P Camaiore 2013 results

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Feb. 28, 2013

  • 1. Peter SAGAN, Cannondale, in 4:17:34
  • 2. Diego ULISSI, Lampre-Merida, at :00
  • 3. Rinaldo NOCENTINI, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :00
  • 4. Matthew BUSCHE, RadioShack-Leopard, at :00
  • 5. Mauro SANTAMBROGIO, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia, at :00
  • 6. Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ, Androni Giocattoli, at :00
  • 7. Francesco REDA, Androni Giocattoli, at :00
  • 8. Denis MENCHOV, Katusha, at :00
  • 9. Giampaolo CARUSO, Katusha, at :00
  • 10. Michele SCARPONI, Lampre-Merida, at :00
  • 11. Vincenzo NIBALI, Astana, at :00
  • 12. Moreno MOSER, Cannondale, at :00
  • 13. Giacomo NIZZOLO, RadioShack-Leopard, at :40
  • 14. Enrico BARBIN, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox, at :40
  • 15. Mauro FINETTO, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia, at :40
  • 16. Peter KUSZTOR, Utensilnord-Ora24.eu, at :40
  • 17. Jonathan FUMEAUX, IAM Cycling, at :40
  • 18. Frederico ROCCHETTI, Utensilnord-Ora24.eu, at :40
  • 19. Biel KADRI, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :40
  • 20. Jarlinson PANTANO, Colombia, at :40
  • 21. Sergey LAGUTIN, Vacansoleil-DCM, at :40
  • 22. Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO, Caja Rural, at :40
  • 23. Matteo RABOTTINI, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia, at :40
  • 24. Ivan VELASCO MURILLO, Caja Rural, at :40
  • 25. Patrick SCHELLING, IAM Cycling, at :40
  • 26. Mikael CHEREL, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :40
  • 27. Ben GASTAUER, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :40
  • 28. Laurent DIDIER, RadioShack-Leopard, at :40
  • 29. Edoardo ZARDINI, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox, at :40
  • 30. Matthias BRANDLE, IAM Cycling, at :40
  • 31. Jan BAKELANTS, RadioShack-Leopard, at :40
  • 32. Maxim IGLINSKY, Astana, at :40
  • 33. Wouter POELS, Vacansoleil-DCM, at :40
  • 34. Amets TXURRUKA, Caja Rural, at :40
  • 35. Yury TROFIMOV, Katusha, at :40
  • 36. Dmitry KOZONTCHUK, Katusha, at :40
  • 37. Pavel BRUTT, Katusha, at :40
  • 38. Omar FRAILE MATARRANZA, Caja Rural, at :40
  • 39. Matteo MONTAGUTI, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :40
  • 40. Greg VAN AVERMAET, BMC Racing, at :40
  • 41. Przemyslaw NIEMIEC, Lampre-Merida, at :40
  • 42. Marco ZAMPARELLA, Utensilnord-Ora24.eu, at :40
  • 43. Franco PELLIZOTTI, Androni Giocattoli, at :40
  • 44. Damiano CUNEGO, Lampre-Merida, at :40
  • 45. Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox, at :40
  • 46. Enrico GASPAROTTO, Astana, at :40
  • 47. Damiano CARUSO, Cannondale, at :40
  • 48. Emanuele SELLA, Androni Giocattoli, at :40
  • 49. Stephen CUMMINGS, BMC Racing, at :40
  • 50. Taylor PHINNEY, BMC Racing, at 1:00
  • 51. Francisco Javier MORENO ALLUE, Caja Rural, at 1:00
  • 52. Sébastien DELFOSSE, Crelan-Euphony, at 1:00
  • 53. Klaas LODEWYCK, BMC Racing, at 1:00
  • 54. Marco MARCATO, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:00
  • 55. Jeffry Johan ROMERO CORREDOR, Colombia, at 1:00
  • 56. Riccardo CHIARINI, Androni Giocattoli, at 1:00
  • 57. Mirko SELVAGGI, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:00
  • 58. Matteo FEDI, Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest, at 1:00
  • 59. Alessandro DE MARCHI, Cannondale, at 1:00
  • 60. Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO, Colombia, at 1:00
  • 61. Carlos Julian QUINTERO, Colombia, at 1:00
  • 62. Danail ANDONOV PETROV, Caja Rural, at 1:20
  • 63. Thomas ROHREGGER, RadioShack-Leopard, at 1:20
  • 64. Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO, Colombia, at 1:20
  • 65. Sylvain GEORGES, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:20
  • 66. Fabio TABORRE, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia, at 1:20
  • 67. Sébastien REICHENBACH, IAM Cycling, at 1:20
  • 68. Nicola DAL SANTO, Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest, at 1:20
  • 69. Angelo PAGANI, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox, at 1:20
  • 70. Brian VANDBORG, Cannondale, at 1:20
  • 71. Stijn STEELS, Crelan-Euphony, at 1:20
  • 72. Alessandro PRONI, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia, at 1:20
  • 73. Leonardo Fabio DUQUE, Colombia, at 1:20
  • 74. Sergei CHERNETSKI, Katusha, at 1:50
  • 75. Ivan ROVNY, Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest, at 1:50
  • 76. Manuele MORI, Lampre-Merida, at 1:50
  • 77. Stefano GARZELLI, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia, at 1:50
  • 78. Francesco FAILLI, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia, at 3:50
  • 79. Angel VICIOSO ARCOS, Katusha, at 3:50
  • 80. Fabio FELLINE, Androni Giocattoli, at 3:50
  • 81. Daniele RATTO, Cannondale, at 3:50
  • 82. Paolo TIRALONGO, Astana, at 3:50
  • 83. Valerio AGNOLI, Astana, at 3:50
  • 84. Luca MAZZANTI, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia, at 3:50
  • 85. Stefano AGOSTINI, Cannondale, at 3:50
  • 86. Maxim BELKOV, Katusha, at 3:50
  • 87. Alessandro PETACCHI, Lampre-Merida, at 3:50
  • 88. Enrico BATTAGLIN, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox, at 3:50
  • 89. Dalivier OSPINA NAVARRO, Colombia, at 3:50
  • 90. Michael RODRIGUEZ GALINDO, Colombia, at 3:50
  • 91. Andy SCHLECK, RadioShack-Leopard, at 5:30
  • 92. Christophe PREMONT, Crelan-Euphony, at 5:30
  • 93. Rob RUIJGH, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 5:30
  • 94. Tomasz MARCZYNSKI, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 5:30
  • 95. Lawrence WARBASSE, BMC Racing, at 5:30
  • 96. Antonio SANTORO, Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest, at 5:30
  • 97. Marcel WYSS, IAM Cycling, at 5:30
  • 98. Arkimedes ARGUELYES RODRIGES, Lokosphinx, at 5:30
  • 99. Javier Francisco ARAMENDIA LORENTE, Caja Rural, at 5:30
  • 100. Simone PONZI, Astana, at 5:30
  • 101. Aleksejs SARAmore & VitaTINS, IAM Cycling, at 5:30
  • 102. Alessandro MAZZI, Utensilnord-Ora24.eu, at 5:30
  • 103. Yannick EIJSSEN, BMC Racing, at 5:30
  • 104. Danilo HONDO, RadioShack-Leopard, at 5:30
  • 105. Stefano PIRAZZI, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox, at 5:30
  • DNF John GADRET, Ag2r La Mondiale
  • DNF Fabio ARU, Astana
  • DNF Alessandro VANOTTI, Astana
  • DNF Adam BLYTHE, BMC Racing
  • DNF Sebastian LANDER, BMC Racing
  • DNF Federico CANUTI, Cannondale
  • DNF Adriano MALORI, Lampre-Merida
  • DNF Luca WACKERMANN, Lampre-Merida
  • DNF Yaroslav POPOVYCH, RadioShack-Leopard
  • DNF Wesley KREDER, Vacansoleil-DCM
  • DNF Pim LIGTHART, Vacansoleil-DCM
  • DNF Giairo ERMETI, Androni Giocattoli
  • DNF Marco FRAPPORTI, Androni Giocattoli
  • DNF Sacha MODOLO, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
  • DNF Donato DE IESO, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
  • DNF Baptiste PLACKAERT, Crelan-Euphony
  • DNF Joeri BUEKEN, Crelan-Euphony
  • DNF Gilles DEVILLERS, Crelan-Euphony
  • DNF Reinier HONIG, Crelan-Euphony
  • DNF Klaas SYS, Crelan-Euphony
  • DNF Marcel AREGGER, IAM Cycling
  • DNF Matteo PELUCCHI, IAM Cycling
  • DNF Francesco LASCA, Caja Rural
  • DNF Amaro MANUEL ANTUNES, Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest
  • DNF Filippo BAGGIO, Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest
  • DNF Ilya GORODNICHEV, Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest
  • DNF Pedro PAULINHO, Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest
  • DNF Mikhail ANTONOV, Lokosphinx
  • DNF Dmitry SOKOLOV, Lokosphinx
  • DNF Aleksey RYBALKIN, Lokosphinx
  • DNF Evgeny SHALUNOV, Lokosphinx
  • DNF Sergey SHILOV, Lokosphinx
  • DNF Boris SHPILEVSKY, Lokosphinx
  • DNF Gabriele BOSISIO, Utensilnord-Ora24.eu
  • DNF Marco ZANOTTI, Utensilnord-Ora24.eu
  • DNF Omar LOMBARDI, Utensilnord-Ora24.eu
  • DNF Krisztian LOVASSY, Utensilnord-Ora24.eu
  • DNF Jaroslaw DABROWSKI, Amore & Vita
  • DNF Antonio DI BATTISTA, Amore & Vita
  • DNF Niv LIBNER, Amore & Vita
  • DNF Sergii SEVOSTIANOV, Amore & Vita
  • DNF Anton MIKAILOV, Amore & Vita
  • DNF Mihkel RÄIM, Amore & Vita
  • DNF Volodymyr STARCHYK, Amore & Vita
  • DNF David BOILY, Amore & Vita

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road TAGS: /

Get our best cycling content delivered to your inbox

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews weekly newsletter