Menu

2013 Etoile de Bessèges results, stage 6 (ITT)

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Feb. 3, 2013

Stage results

  • 1. Anthony ROUX, FDJ, in 14:45
  • 2. Jérémy ROY, FDJ, at :3
  • 3. Lieuwe WESTRA, VACANSOLEIL-DCM, at :23
  • 4. Arthur VICHOT, FDJ, at :28
  • 5. Pierrick FEDRIGO, FDJ, at :30
  • 6. Tobias LUDVIGSSON, ARGOS-SHIMANO, at :33
  • 7. Frederik VEUCHELEN, VACANSOLEIL-DCM, at :35
  • 8. Domenico POZZOVIVO, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at :35
  • 9. Jonathan HIVERT, SOJASUN, at :37
  • 10. Cyril GAUTIER, TEAM EUROPCAR, at :39
  • 11. Sébastien DELFOSSE, CRELAN-EUPHONY, at :41
  • 12. Jerome COUSIN, TEAM EUROPCAR, at :44
  • 13. Damien GAUDIN, TEAM EUROPCAR, at :46
  • 14. Maxime VANTOMME, CRELAN-EUPHONY, at :47
  • 15. Romain BARDET, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at :48
  • 16. Francois PARISIEN, ARGOS-SHIMANO, at :52
  • 17. Julien ANTOMARCHI, LA POMME MARSEILLE, at :52
  • 18. Georg PREIDLER, ARGOS-SHIMANO, at :54
  • 19. Tim DECLERCQ, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE, at :56
  • 20. Bryan COQUARD, TEAM EUROPCAR, at :57
  • 21. Nikita NOVIKOV, VACANSOLEIL-DCM, at :57
  • 22. Cédric PINEAU, FDJ, at :57
  • 23. Ilnur ZAKARIN, RUSVELO, at :58
  • 24. Maxime BOUET, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 1:00
  • 25. Laurent PICHON, FDJ, at 1:01
  • 26. Evaldas SISKEVICIUS, SOJASUN, at 1:02
  • 27. Guillaume LEVARLET, COFIDIS, at 1:02
  • 28. Brian BULGAC, LOTTO-BELISOL, at 1:10
  • 29. Tristan VALENTIN, COFIDIS, at 1:11
  • 30. Nicolas VEREECKEN, AN POST-CHAINREACTION, at 1:11
  • 31. Gijs VAN HOECKE, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE, at 1:12
  • 32. Franck VERMEULEN, ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE, at 1:13
  • 33. Francis DE GREEF, LOTTO-BELISOL, at 1:13
  • 34. Cyril LEMOINE, SOJASUN, at 1:14
  • 35. Kurt HOVELYNCK, CRELAN-EUPHONY, at 1:15
  • 36. Kris BOECKMANS, VACANSOLEIL-DCM, at 1:15
  • 37. Warren BARGUIL, ARGOS-SHIMANO, at 1:16
  • 38. Tom VAN ASBROECK, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE, at 1:16
  • 39. Cyrille PATOUX, ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE, at 1:18
  • 40. Dirk BELLEMAKERS, LOTTO-BELISOL, at 1:20
  • 41. Flavien DASSONVILLE, BIGMAT-AUBER 93, at 1:20
  • 42. Anthony DELAPLACE, SOJASUN, at 1:20
  • 43. Sean DOWNEY, AN POST-CHAINREACTION, at 1:21
  • 44. Benjamin GIRAUD, LA POMME MARSEILLE, at 1:23
  • 45. Ricardo MESTRE, EUSKALTEL EUSKADI, at 1:23
  • 46. Thomas VAUBOURZEIX, LA POMME MARSEILLE, at 1:23
  • 47. Romain SICARD, EUSKALTEL EUSKADI, at 1:25
  • 48. Pablo URTASUN PEREZ, EUSKALTEL EUSKADI, at 1:26
  • 49. Arnaud GERARD, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 1:27
  • 50. Yannick TALABARDON, SOJASUN, at 1:28
  • 51. Mathieu DRUJON, BIGMAT-AUBER 93, at 1:31
  • 52. Ruben PEREZ MORENO, EUSKALTEL EUSKADI, at 1:31
  • 53. Thomas PETERSON, ARGOS-SHIMANO, at 1:32
  • 54. Julien FOUCHARD, COFIDIS, at 1:32
  • 55. Samuel DUMOULIN, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 1:33
  • 56. Hubert DUPONT, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 1:33
  • 57. Jelle WALLAYS, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE, at 1:34
  • 58. Steven TRONET, BIGMAT-AUBER 93, at 1:36
  • 59. Jimmy ENGOULVENT, SOJASUN, at 1:37
  • 60. Bertjan LINDEMAN, VACANSOLEIL-DCM, at 1:37
  • 61. Benoît VAUGRENARD, FDJ, at 1:38
  • 62. Kiel REIJNEN, UNITEDHEALTHCARE, at 1:39
  • 63. Guillaume FAUCON, BIGMAT-AUBER 93, at 1:39
  • 64. Franck BOUYER, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 1:40
  • 65. Grega BOLE, VACANSOLEIL-DCM, at 1:43
  • 66. Tosh VAN DER SANDE, LOTTO-BELISOL, at 1:43
  • 67. Maarten NEYENS, LOTTO-BELISOL, at 1:44
  • 68. Florent BARLE, COFIDIS, at 1:46
  • 69. Florian VACHON, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 1:48
  • 70. Laurens DE VREESE, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE, at 1:49
  • 71. Rudy KOWALSKI, ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE, at 1:50
  • 72. Pierre ROLLAND, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 1:51
  • 73. Alexander MIRONOV, RUSVELO, at 1:52
  • 74. Arthur VAN OVERBERGHE, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE, at 1:54
  • 75. Aldo Ino ILESIC, UNITEDHEALTHCARE, at 1:55
  • 76. Axel DOMONT, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 1:55
  • 77. Bert DE BACKER, ARGOS-SHIMANO, at 1:56
  • 78. Matthieu SPRICK, ARGOS-SHIMANO, at 1:56
  • 79. Niels WYTINCK, AN POST-CHAINREACTION, at 1:58
  • 80. Jurgen VAN DE WALLE, LOTTO-BELISOL, at 2:04
  • 81. Anthony GESLIN, FDJ, at 2:04
  • 82. Michael VAN STAEYEN, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE, at 2:05
  • 83. Björn LEUKEMANS, VACANSOLEIL-DCM, at 2:08
  • 84. Jean-Marc BIDEAU, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 2:10
  • 85. Jonas VANGENECHTEN, LOTTO-BELISOL, at 2:10
  • 86. Thomas DAMUSEAU, ARGOS-SHIMANO, at 2:10
  • 87. Luke KEOUGH, UNITEDHEALTHCARE, at 2:13
  • 88. Jure KOCJAN, EUSKALTEL EUSKADI, at 2:24
  • 89. Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE, at 2:27
  • 90. Baptiste PLACKAERT, CRELAN-EUPHONY, at 2:27
  • 91. Jean-Luc DELPECH, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 2:31
  • 92. Romain FEILLU, VACANSOLEIL-DCM, at 2:35
  • 93. Ricardo GARCIA AMBROA, EUSKALTEL EUSKADI, at 2:38
  • 94. Sergei POMOSHNIKOV, RUSVELO, at 2:39
  • 95. Renaud DION, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 2:41
  • 96. Armindo FONSECA, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 2:45
  • 97. Jérémie GALLAND, SOJASUN, at 2:50
  • 98. Mark MCNALLY, AN POST-CHAINREACTION, at 2:51
Next »

FILED UNDER: Race Results TAGS:

Stay updated on all things VeloNews

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter