Menu

2013 Ladies Tour of Qatar results, stage 4

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Feb. 1, 2013

Stage results

  • 1. Kirsten WILD, ARGOS-SHIMANO, in 2:09:38
  • 2. Lucinda BRAND, RABO WOMEN, at 0
  • 3. Marta TAGLIAFERRO, MCIPOLLINI GIORDANA, at 0
  • 4. Giorgia BRONZINI, WIGGLE HONDA, at 0
  • 5. Simona FRAPPORTI, BEPINK, at 0
  • 6. Maria giulia CONFALONIERI, ITA, at 0
  • 7. Trixi WORRACK, SPECIALIZED-LULULEMON, at 0
  • 8. Chloe HOSKING, HITEC PRODUCTS UCK, at 0
  • 9. Barbara GUARISCHI, ITA, at 0
  • 10. Pascale JEULAND, FRA, at 0
  • 11. Eleonora VAN DIJK, SPECIALIZED-LULULEMON, at 0
  • 12. Shelley OLDS, TIBCO-TO THE TOP, at 0
  • 13. Jessy DRUYTS, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BIORACER, at 0
  • 14. Emma JOHANSSON, ORICA-AIS, at 0
  • 15. Sara GRIFI, MCIPOLLINI GIORDANA, at 0
  • 16. Roxane FOURNIER, FRA, at 0
  • 17. Arianna FIDANZA, ITA, at 0
  • 18. Gracie ELVIN, ORICA-AIS, at 0
  • 19. Emily COLLINS, WIGGLE HONDA, at 0
  • 20. Valentina SCANDOLARA, MCIPOLLINI GIORDANA, at 0
  • 21. Elena CECCHINI, ITA, at 0
  • 22. Kim DE BAAT, NED, at 0
  • 23. Fanli SHEN, CHINA CHONGMING-GIANT, at 0
  • 24. Lisa KÜLLMER, GER, at 0
  • 25. Nel DE CRITS, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BIORACER, at 0
  • 26. Joanne KIESANOWSKI, TIBCO-TO THE TOP, at 0
  • 27. Lauren KITCHEN, WIGGLE HONDA, at 0
  • 28. Stephanie POHL, GER, at 0
  • 29. Ana Bianca SCHNITZMEIER, WIGGLE HONDA, at 0
  • 30. Tiffany CROMWELL, ORICA-AIS, at 0
  • 31. Lisa BRENNAUER, SPECIALIZED-LULULEMON, at 0
  • 32. Wan Yiu Jamie WONG, CHINA CHONGMING-GIANT, at 0
  • 33. Iris SLAPPENDEL, RABO WOMEN, at 0
  • 34. Chiara VANNUCCI, ITA, at 0
  • 35. Annelies VISSER, NED, at 0
  • 36. Marlen JÖHREND, ARGOS-SHIMANO, at :5
  • 37. Martine BRAS, NED, at :6
  • 38. Carmen SMALL, SPECIALIZED-LULULEMON, at :9
  • 39. Tatiana GUDERZO, MCIPOLLINI GIORDANA, at :11
  • 40. Anna VAN DER BREGGEN, NED, at :11
  • 41. Susanna ZORZI, ITA, at :11
  • 42. Katie COLCLOUGH, SPECIALIZED-LULULEMON, at :17
  • 43. Jessie MACLEAN, ORICA-AIS, at :28
  • 44. Claudia HÄUSLER, TIBCO-TO THE TOP, at :28
  • 45. Emilia FAHLIN, HITEC PRODUCTS UCK, at :28
  • 46. Charlotte BECKER, ARGOS-SHIMANO, at :37
  • 47. Elke GEBHARDT, ARGOS-SHIMANO, at :55
  • 48. Thea THORSEN, HITEC PRODUCTS UCK, at 1:03
  • 49. Loren ROWNEY, SPECIALIZED-LULULEMON, at 1:11
  • 50. Loes GUNNEWIJK, ORICA-AIS, at 1:11
  • 51. Elisa LONGO BORGHINI, HITEC PRODUCTS UCK, at 1:37
  • 52. Amanda SPRATT, ORICA-AIS, at 1:43
  • 53. Jasmin GLAESSER, TIBCO-TO THE TOP, at 1:49
  • 54. Audrey CORDON, FRA, at 1:49
  • 55. Thalita DE JONG, RABO WOMEN, at 1:49
  • 56. Anna BARENSFELD, TIBCO-TO THE TOP, at 1:49
  • 57. Marion ROUSSE, FRA, at 1:49
  • 58. Beatrice BARTELLONI, WIGGLE HONDA, at 1:49
  • 59. Amy PIETERS, ARGOS-SHIMANO, at 2:45
  • 60. Janneke KANIS, ARGOS-SHIMANO, at 2:45
  • 61. Mieke KRÖGER, GER, at 3:03
  • 62. Sarah SCHARBACH, GER, at 3:03
  • 63. Valentina CARRETTA, MCIPOLLINI GIORDANA, at 3:03
  • 64. Rebecca TALEN, RABO WOMEN, at 3:03
  • 65. Noemi CANTELE, BEPINK, at 3:03
  • 66. Madeleine ORTMÜLLER, GER, at 3:03
  • 67. Alena AMIALIUSIK, BEPINK, at 3:03
  • 68. Silvia VALSECCHI, BEPINK, at 3:03
  • 69. Tone Hatteland LIMA, HITEC PRODUCTS UCK, at 6:14
  • 70. Melodie LESUEUR, FRA, at 6:14
  • 71. Doris SCHWEIZER, BEPINK, at 6:14
  • 72. Tessa DE MOYER, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BIORACER, at 6:14
  • 73. Dong Yan HUANG, CHINA CHONGMING-GIANT, at 6:14
  • 74. Eline DE ROOVER, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BIORACER, at 6:14
  • 75. Anisha VEKEMANS, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BIORACER, at 6:14
  • 76. Lang MENG, CHINA CHONGMING-GIANT, at 6:14
  • 77. Mélanie BRAVARD, FRA, at 9:53
Next »

FILED UNDER: Race Results TAGS:

Catch every stage of the Tour

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews weekly newsletter