Menu

2013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad results

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Feb. 23, 2013
  • Updated Feb. 24, 2013 at 11:43 AM EDT

  • 1. Tiffany CROMWELL, Orica-AIS, at 3:34:00
  • 2. Megan GUARNIER, Rabo Women, at :03
  • 3. Emma JOHANSSON, Orica-AIS, at :12
  • 4. Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN, Rabo Women, at :12
  • 5. Shelley OLDS, Tibco-To the Top, at :12
  • 6. Eleonora VAN DIJK, Specialized-lululemon, at :12
  • 7. Chantal BLAAK, Tibco-To the Top, at :12
  • 8. Anna VAN DER BREGGEN, Sengers Ladies, at :12
  • 9. Roxane KNETEMANN, Rabo Women, at :12
  • 10. Loes GUNNEWIJK, Orica-AIS, at :12
  • 11. Marta BASTIANELLI, Faren-Let’s Go Findland, at :12
  • 12. Elisa LONGO BORGHINI, Hitek Products UCK, at :16
  • 13. Gracie ELVIN, Orica-AIS, at :22
  • 14. Christine MAJERUS, Sengers Ladies, at +4:39
  • 15. Annelies VAN DOORSLAER, Cyclelive Plus-Zannata, at +4:39
  • 16. Monique VAN DE REE, Cyclelive Plus-Zannata, at +4:39
  • 17. Jade WILCOXSON, U.S. National Team, at +4:39
  • 18. Mascha PIJNENBORG, Polaris, at +4:39
  • 19. Maaike POLSPOEL, Sengers Ladies, at +4:39
  • 20. Latoya BRULEE, Cyclelive Plus-Zannata, at +4:39
  • 21. Marijn DE VRIES, Lotto-Belisol Ladies, at +4:39
  • 22. Audrey CORDON, Vienne Futuroscope, at +4:39
  • 23. Isabelle SÖDERBERG, Cramo Go: Green, at +4:39
  • 24. Alexandra BURCHENKOVA, RusVelo, at +4:39
  • 25. Ana Bianca SCHNITZMEIER, Wiggle Honda, at +4:39
  • 26. Ann-Sofie DUYCK, Lotto-Belisol Ladies, at +4:39
  • 27. Sofie DE VUYST, Sengers Ladies, at +4:39
  • 28. Chloe HOSKING, Hitek Products UCK, at +4:39
  • 29. Iris SLAPPENDEL, Rabo Women, at +4:39
  • 30. Kristin McGRATH, U.S. National Team, at +4:39
  • 31. Trixi WORRACK, Specialized-lululemon, at +4:39
  • 32. Claudia HÄUSLER, Tibco-To the Top, at +4:39
  • 33. Adrie VISSER, Boels Dolmans, at +4:39
  • 34. Amanda SPRATT, Orica-AIS, at +4:39
  • 35. Thalita DE JONG, Rabo Women, at +4:39
  • 36. Elizabeth ARMITSTEAD, Boels Dolmans, at +4:39
  • 37. Martine BRAS, Boels Dolmans, at +4:47
  • 38. Emily COLLINS, Wiggle Honda, at +6:58
  • 39. Jolien D’HOORE, Lotto-Belisol Ladies, at +7:06
  • 40. Gu SUNG EUN, Orica-AIS, at +7:06
  • 41. Kelly DRUYTS, Topsport Vlaanderen-BioRacer, at +7:07
  • 42. Céline VAN SEVEREN, Lotto-Belisol Ladies, at +7:07
  • 43. Hanna NILSSON, Cramo Go: Green, at +7:07
  • 44. Martina THOMASSON, Cramo Go: Green, at +7:07
  • 45. Loren ROWNEY, Specialized-lululemon, at +7:07
  • 46. Annelies DOM, Cyclelive Plus-Zannata, at +7:07
  • 47. Willeke KNOL, ARW, at +7:07
  • 48. Francesca CAUZ, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo, at +7:07
  • 49. Lauren KITCHEN, Wiggle Honda, at +7:07
  • 50. Charlotte BECKER, ARW, at +7:07
  • 51. Mayuko HAGIWARA, Wiggle Honda, at +7:07
  • 52. Susanna ZORZI, Faren-Let’s Go Findland, at +7:07
  • 53. Marion ROUSSE, Lotto-Belisol Ladies, at +7:07
  • 54. Carmen SMALL, Specialized-lululemon, at +7:07
  • 55. Madelene OLSSON, Cramo Go: Green, at +7:07
  • 56. Evelyn ARYS, Sengers Ladies, at +7:07
  • 57. Katie COLCLOUGH, Specialized-lululemon, at +7:07
  • 58. Lucinda BRAND, Rabo Women, at +7:07
  • 59. Karol-Ann CANUEL, Vienne Futuroscope, at +7:07
  • 60. Rushlee BUCHANAN, Tibco-To the Top, at +7:07
  • 61. Thea THORSEN, Hitek Products UCK, at +7:07
  • 62. Kaat HANNES, Lotto-Belisol Ladies, at +7:13
  • 63. Rossella RATTO, Hitek Products UCK, at +7:13
  • 64. Emma TROTT, Boels Dolmans, at +7:14
  • DNF Jessie MACLEAN, Orica-AIS
  • DNF Rebecca TALEN, Rabo Women
  • DNF Emilia FAHLIN, Hitek Products UCK
  • DNF Cecilie Gotaas JOHNSEN, Hitek Products UCK
  • DNF Miriam BJØRNSRUD, Hitek Products UCK
  • DNF Jessie DAAMS, Boels Dolmans
  • DNF Romy KASPER, Boels Dolmans
  • DNF Nina KESSLER, Boels Dolmans
  • DNF Marieke VAN WANROIJ, Boels Dolmans
  • DNF Elena KUCHINSKAYA, RusVelo
  • DNF Elena BOCHARNIKOVA, RusVelo
  • DNF Aizhan ZHAPAROVA, RusVelo
  • DNF Larisa PANKOVA, RusVelo
  • DNF Yulia BLINDYUK, RusVelo
  • DNF KSENIYA DOBRYNINA, RusVelo
  • DNF Marjolein CLAESSEN
  • DNF Henriette WOERING
  • DNF Michelle GEOGHEGAN
  • DNF Ines KLOK
  • DNF Elke BOLANGIER
  • DNF Natasja NIEUWENHUIZEN
  • DNF Femke VERSTICHELEN
  • DNF Carolien HAERS
  • DNF Steffi LODEWYKS, Lotto-Belisol Ladies
  • DNF Kim SCHOONBAERT, Lotto-Belisol Ladies
  • DNF Marlen JÖHREND, ARW
  • DNF Lucy GARNER, ARW
  • DNF Esra TROMP, ARW
  • DNF Kelly MARKUS, ARW
  • DNF Rochelle GILMORE, Wiggle Honda
  • DNF Joanna ROWSELL, Wiggle Honda
  • DNF Amy ROBERTS, Wiggle Honda
  • DNF Kimberly BUYL, Sengers Ladies
  • DNF Julia SOEK, Sengers Ladies
  • DNF Inge ROGGEMAN, Sengers Ladies
  • DNF Samantha SCHNEIDER, Tibco-To the Top
  • DNF Sara MUSTONEN, Faren-Let’s Go Findland
  • DNF Ashlynn VAN BAARLE, Faren-Let’s Go Findland
  • DNF Alice Maria ARZUFFI, Faren-Let’s Go Findland
  • DNF Jutta NIEMINEN, Faren-Let’s Go Findland
  • DNF Stella RIVERDITI
  • DNF Mirthe WAGENAAR, Polaris
  • DNF Alie GERCAMA, Polaris
  • DNF Anouska KOSTER, Polaris
  • DNF Laura VAN DER KAMP, Polaris
  • DNF Janine VAN DER MEER, Polaris
  • DNF Aurore VERHOEVEN, Polaris
  • DNF Jessica ALLEN, Vienne Futuroscope
  • DNF Sandrine BIDEAU, Vienne Futuroscope
  • DNF Pascale JEULAND, Vienne Futuroscope
  • DNF Manon SOUYRIS, Vienne Futuroscope
  • DNF Oriane CHAUMET, Vienne Futuroscope
  • DNF Ine BEYEN, Topsport Vlaanderen-BioRacer
  • DNF Jessy DRUYTS, Topsport Vlaanderen-BioRacer
  • DNF Gilke CROKET, Topsport Vlaanderen-BioRacer
  • DNF Stephanie DE CROOCK, Topsport Vlaanderen-BioRacer
  • DNF Anisha VEKEMANS, Topsport Vlaanderen-BioRacer
  • DNF Rotem GAFINOVITZ, Topsport Vlaanderen-BioRacer
  • DNF Tessa DE MOYER, Topsport Vlaanderen-BioRacer
  • DNF Lieselot DECROIX, Cyclelive Plus-Zannata
  • DNF Daisy DEPOORTER, Cyclelive Plus-Zannata
  • DNF Marissa OTTEN, Cyclelive Plus-Zannata
  • DNF Jessica KIHLBOM, Cramo Go: Green
  • DNF Mirella EHRIN, Cramo Go: Green
  • DNF Linnea SJÖblom, Cramo Go: Green
  • DNF Johanna NILSSON, Cramo Go: Green
  • DNF Elena BERLATO, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
  • DNF Elena VALENTINI, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
  • DNF Jennifer FIORI, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
  • DNF Chiara PIEROBON, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
  • DNF Asja PALADIN, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
  • DNF Jamie DINKINS
  • DNF Jacquelyn CROWELL, U.S. National Team
  • DNF Heather FISCHER
  • DNF Janel HOLCOMB, U.S. National Team
  • DNF Lauren DE CRESCENDO
  • DNF Kayleigh BROGAN
  • DNF Eileen ROE
  • DNF Penny ROWSON
  • DNF Eli THOROGOOD
  • DNF Jane BARR
  • DNF Mariska BREYNE
  • DNF Marieke BLOMME
  • DNF Sarah BORREMANS
  • DNF Melanie CATTRYSSE
  • DNF Kristina COOLENS
  • DNF Adeline DE VESTELE
  • DNF Kim VAN DEN STEEN
  • DNF Evelien DEBBOUDT
  • DNF Lensy DEBBOUDT
  • DNF Valerie DEMEY
  • DNF Valerie ROBERT
  • DNF Shana VAN GLABEKE
  • DNF Sylvia DEBBOUDT
  • DNF Kaat VAN DER MEULEN
  • DNF Eveline DERGENT
  • DNF Terry FREMINEUR
  • DNF Chantal HOFFMANN
  • DNF Liliano LEENKNEGI
  • DNF Mieke LEEMAN
  • DNF Evy ROELEN
  • DNF Hanneke VAN GUCHT
  • DNF Laure WERNER
  • DNF Aafke ESHUIS
  • DNF Inge KLEP
  • DNF Claudia KOSTER
  • DNF Rozanne SLIK
  • DNF Jermaine POST
  • DNF Nathaly van WESDONK
« Previous

FILED UNDER: Race Results TAGS:

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews weekly newsletter