Menu

2013 Bonelli Park Pro XCT results, cross country

  • By pogrady
  • Published Mar. 16, 2013
  • Updated Nov. 5, 2013 at 5:19 PM EDT

Men

  • 1. Jeremiah Bishop, Sho-Air-Cannondale, 1:25:34
  • 2. Raphael Gagne, Rocky Mountain Factory, at 1:02
  • 3. Todd Wells, Specialized Racing, at 2:09
  • 4. Sam Schultz, Trek Factory Racing, at 2:40
  • 5. Antoine Caron, Specialized Canada, at 3:11
  • 6. Benjamin Sonntag, American Interbanc, at 3:13
  • 7. Adam Morka, at 3:41
  • 8. Mitchell Hoke, Kenda-Felt, at 4:04
  • 9. Colin Cares, Kenda-Felt, at 4:40
  • 10. Russell Finsterwald, Trek Factory Racing, at 5:13
  • 11. Kerry Werner, BMC MTB Development, at 5:31
  • 12. Ryan Woodall, at 7:18
  • 13. Tj Woodruff, Momentum Endurance/a, at 7:28
  • 14. Peter Glassford, Trek Canada, at 7:42
  • 15. Macky Franklin, Santa Fe Brewing, at 9:13
  • 16. Keegan Swenson, Cannondale Factory, at 9:20
  • 17. Michael Zanetti, Norcal Bike Sport, at 9:28
  • 18. Robert Mccarty, at 11:06
  • 19. Casey Williams, Whole Athlete, at 11:18
  • 20. Kalan Beisel, Orbea-Tuff Shed, at 11:22
  • 21. Miguel Valadez, Ellsworth, at 11:25
  • 22. Clinton Claassen, Santa Cruz-Fox, at 11:28
  • 23. Connor Mccutcheon, Bear Valley Bikes, at 12:46
  • 24. Cole Oberman, Breakawaybikes.com, at 12:47
  • 25. Ryan Chandler, Santa Cruz-Fox, at 13:06
  • 26. Shawn Milne, Keough Cross, at 13:33
  • 27. Colin Osborn, Honey Stinger-Bontrager, at 13:43
  • 28. Joel Titius, Socal Endurance, at 13:45
  • 29. Jason Siegle, at 14:31
  • 30. Riley Howard, Santa Cruz X-Fusion, at 14:47
  • 31. Sean Donovan, KHS-Cytomax, at 14:52
  • 32. Elliot Reinecke, Velo Hangar, at 15:02
  • 33. Samuel Morrison, The Gear Movement P, at 15:32
  • 34. Taylor Smith, Sho-Air-Cannondale, at 15:34
  • 35. Mathieu Bilodeau, KHS-Cytomax, at 16:07
  • 36. Ely Woody, at 16:52
  • 37. Charles Jenkins, KHS-Cytomax, at 17:12
  • 38. Jakub Valigura, Sram Rubena Trek, -1 lap
  • 39. Kevin Bradford-Parrish, -1 lap
  • 40. Zachary Valdez, Whole Athlete, -2 laps
  • 41. Craig Wohlschlaeger, Giant, -2 laps
  • 42. Juan Carlos Nunez Galvan, Ame Grips Wendlant, -2 laps
  • 43. Brad Wilhelm, Nationwide-Veloworx, -2 laps
  • 44. Derek Hermon, Bear Valley Bikes, -3 laps
  • 45. Gustavo Pedroza, Ellin Cycling Team, -3 laps
  • 46. Hal Helbock, KHS-Cytomax, -3 laps
  • 47. Thomas Turner, Team Jamis, -3 laps
  • 48. Sam Gross, Nationwide-Veloworx, -3 laps
  • 49. Eliel Anttila, -3 laps
  • 50. Garnet Vertican, Bear Valley Bikes, -3 laps
  • 51. Jason Sager, Team Jamis, -3 laps
  • DNF: David Flaten, U.S. Military Cycling
  • DNF: Nathan Brown, Superfly Cycles-CMS
  • DNF: Menso De Jong, Team Clif Bar
  • DNS: Jacob Albrecht, Whole Athlete
Next »

FILED UNDER: Mountain / MTB / News / Race Results TAGS: /

Get our best cycling content delivered to your inbox

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews weekly newsletter