Menu

2013 Delray Twilight Criterium results

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Mar. 24, 2013

Men

  • 1. Hilton Clarke, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling, 1:44:48
  • 2. Shane Kline, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, 1:44:49
  • 3. Carlos Alzate, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling, 1:44:49
  • 4. Rafael A. Meran, CRCA-Foundation, 1:44:50
  • 5. Derek Wilkerson, Bomb Hair-Motofish, 1:44:50
  • 6. Alexey Shmidt, United Healthcare Of Georgia, 1:44:51
  • 7. Daniel Holt, United Healthcare Of Georgia, 1:44:51
  • 8. Yosvany Falcon, Sharecare, 1:44:54
  • 9. David Guttenplan, Ag Bicycles-Guttenplan Coaching, 1:44:54
  • 10. Bruno Langlois, Garneau-Quebecor, 1:44:54
  • 11. Allan Rego, Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes, 1:44:55
  • 12. Euris R. Vidal, CRCA-Foundation, 1:44:55
  • 13. Alder Martz, Hincapie Sportswear Development, 1:44:55
  • 14. Thomas Gibbons, EBP, 1:44:55
  • 15. Stephen Clancy, Team Novo Nordisk, 1:44:56
  • 16. Adam Farabaugh, Garneau-Quebecor, 1:44:57
  • 17. Emile Abraham, Team Predator Carbon Repair, 1:44:58
  • 18. Sergio Hernandez, Team Predator Carbon Repair, 1:44:58
  • 19. Isaac Howe, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, 1:44:58
  • 20. Adam Koble, Giant-South, 1:44:58
  • 21. Jesse Keough, CRCA-Foundation, 1:44:59
  • 22. Thomas Brown, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, 1:44:59
  • 23. Shane Braley, Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes, 1:44:59
  • 24. Eric Stubbs, Gearlink Racing, 1:45:00
  • 25. Kevin Mullervy, Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes, 1:45:01
  • 26. Alejandro Bello, Bike Street, 1:45:01
  • 27. Neil Bezdek, CRCA-Foundation, 1:45:02
  • 28. Jordan Heimer, 1:45:02
  • 29. Frank Travieso, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, 1:45:03
  • 30. Karl Menzies, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling, 1:45:04
  • 31. Jd Bergmann, Team Clif Bar Cycling, 1:45:04
  • 32. Michael Chauner, Garneau-Quebecor, 1:45:05
  • 33. Michael Woods, Garneau-Quebecor, 1:45:05
  • 34. Adrian Hegyvary, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling, 1:45:05
  • 35. Jean-Michel Lachance, Team Predator Carbon Repair, 1:45:06
  • 36. Ben Zawacki, Hincapie Sportswear Development, 1:45:06
  • 37. Matt Green, Astellas Oncology, 1:45:07
  • 38. Branden Russell, Team Novo Nordisk, 1:45:07
  • 39. David Cueli, EBP, 1:45:07
  • 40. Alejandro Guzman, CRCA-Foundation, 1:45:07
  • 41. Ryan Dewald, 1:45:08
  • 42. Gavriel Epstein, Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes, 1:45:08
  • 43. Brian Arne, Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea, 1:45:08
  • 44. Josh Thornton, Pioneer Mortgage Funding Presen, 1:45:09
  • 45. Derek Schanze, Gearlink Racing, 1:45:09
  • 46. Gevan Samuel, Team Predator Carbon Repair, 1:45:11
  • 47. Lucas Wardein, D3 Devo-Airgas, 1:45:11
  • 48. Jonathan Bowerman, Pioneer Mortgage Funding Presen, 1:45:16
  • 49. Pete Morris, Team Clif Bar Cycling, 1:45:17
  • 50. Barry Miller, Firefighters Cycling Team, 1:45:29
  • 51. Joseph Lewis, Hincapie Sportswear Development, 1:45:29
  • 52. Jackie Simes, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, 1:45:29
  • 53. Michael Dalterio, Team Novo Nordisk Development, 1:45:30
  • 54. Michael Midlarsky, Ekoi-Devinci, 1:45:31
  • 55. Conor Mullervy, Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes, 1:45:32
  • 56. David Benkoski, Team Clif Bar Cycling, 1:45:35
  • 57. Ben Chaddock, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, 1:45:36
  • 58. Jose Frank Rodriguez, EBP, 1:45:38
Next »

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road TAGS: /

Get our best cycling content delivered to your inbox

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews weekly newsletter