Menu

2013 Old Pueblo Grand Prix results

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Mar. 10, 2013

Men

  • 1. Luke Keough, UnitedHealthcare
  • 2. Demis Aleman, Jamis-Hagens Berman-Sutter Home
  • 3. Rahsaan Bahati, Sharecare Cycling-Wheelandsprocket.com
  • 4. Hilton Clarke, UnitedHealthcare
  • 5. Shane Kline, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis
  • 7. Alex Candelario, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies
  • 6. Michael Weicht, Cashcall Mortgage
  • 8. Conor Mullervy, Champion System-Stans No Tubes
  • 9. Charles Huff, Jelly Belly-Kenda
  • 10. Kevin Mullervy, Champion System-Stan’s Notubes
  • 11. Euris Vidal, CRCA-Foundation
  • 12. Guido Palma, Jamis-Hagens Berman-Sutter Home
  • 13. Travis Mccabe, Elbowz-Boneshaker
  • 14. Juan Magallanes, P&S-Specialized
  • 15. Rafael Meran, CRCA-Foundation
  • 16. Eric Marcotte, Elbowz Racing
  • 17. Jesse Goodrich, California Giant-Specialized
  • 18. Anthony Canevari, Socalcycling.com
  • 19. Eric Young, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies
  • 20. Gavriel Epstein, Champion System-Stan’s Notubes
  • 21. Alexander Ray, Iscorp Racing Intelligentsia Coffee
  • 22. Thomas Brown, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis
  • 23. Michael Dziedzic, Landis-Trek
  • 24. Cody O’Reilly, Team Predator Carbon Repair
  • 25. Neil Bezdek, CRCA-Foundation
  • 26. Fabrizio Von Nacher, Cashcall Mortgage
  • 27. Hector Rangel, P&S-Specialized
  • 28. Quinn Keogh, Landis-Trek
  • 29. Carlos Alzate Escobar, UnitedHealthcare
  • 30. Griffin Easter, Gateway Harley-Davidson-Trek U23
  • 31. Ruben Companioni, Jamis-Hagens Berman-Sutter Home
  • 32. Derek Wilkerson, Bomb Hair-Motofish
  • 33. Frank Travieso, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis
  • 34. Cesar Grajales, Predator Cycling Carbon Repair
  • 35. Zack Allison, Think Finance-Trek Bicycle Store
  • 36. Ryan Dewald, Team Skyline
  • 37. Greg Ratzell, Young Medalists
  • 38. Luis Alberto Romero Amaran, Jamis-Hagens Berman-Sutter Home
  • 39. Gabe Varela, Jamis-Hagens Berman-Sutter Home
  • 40. Gordon Fraser, Body By Vi-Velovie
  • 41. Drew Christopher, Primal-McDonald Audi
  • 42. Todd Wells, Specialized Factory Racing
  • 43. Jeanmichel Lachance, Team Predator Carbon Repair
  • 44. Simon Lambert-Lemay, Garneau Quebecar
  • 45. Marsh Cooper, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies
  • 46. Mike Sherer, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies
  • 47. Chad Beyer, Champion System Team
  • 48. Justin Williams, Cashcall Mortgage
  • 49. Karl Menzies, UnitedHealthcare
  • 50. Anton Varabei, Jetfuel Coffee/ Norco Bicycles
  • 51. Michael Woell, Freewheel Bikes
  • 52. George W. Cyrus, Landis-Trek
  • 53. Cameron Rex, Gateway Harley-Davidson-Trek U23
  • 54. Andrew Mccullough, Mt Borah-Minerva Design-Basso
  • 55. Brad White, UnitedHealthcare
  • 56. Alejandro Guzman, CRCA-Foundation
  • 57. Mac Cassin, Gateway Harley-Davidson-Trek U23
  • 58. Luis Lemus, Jelly Belly-Kenda
  • 59. Benjamin Swedberg, California Giant-Specialized
  • 60. John Salskov, Tru Composites
  • 61. Willy Zellmer, Gateway Harley-Davidson-Trek U23
  • 62. Brian Mcculloch, Cashcall Mortgage
  • 63. John (jackie) Simes, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis
  • 64. Craig Streit, Body By Vi-Velovie
  • 65. Jonathan Parrish, Athlete Octane
  • 66. Mike Friedman, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies
  • 67. Brian Forbes, Body By Vi-Velovie
  • 68. Sergio Hernandez, Team Predator Carbon Repair
  • 69. Chad Hartley, Sharecare Cycling-Wheelandsprocket.com
  • 70. Dakota Schaeffer, D3 Devo
  • 71. Wes Kline, D3 Devo
  • 72. Travis Samuel, Jetfuel Coffee/ Norco Bicycles
  • 73. Steven Muhle, Athlete Octane
  • 74. Billy Jones, Iscorp
  • 75. Sergio Escutia, Mexico
  • 76. Nicholaus Schreiber, Landis-Trek
  • 77. Paul Thomas, Landis-Trek
  • 78. Garrett Suydam, Primal-Mcdonald Audi
  • 79. Victor Riquelme, Body By Vi-Velovie
  • 80. Brian Cornelius, Julie Bar
  • DNF Isaac Howe, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis
  • DNF Emile Abraham, Team Predator Carbon Repair
  • DNF Rob Alvarez, Body By Vi-Velovie
  • DNF Benjamin Chaddock, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis
  • DNF Michael Creed, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies
  • DNF Todd Farrell, Think Finance-Trek Bicycle Store
  • DNF Jared Gilyard, Landis-Trek
  • DNF Anthony Hall, Champion System-Stan’s Notubes
  • DNF Adrian Hegyvary, UnitedHealthcare
  • DNF Yuri Hrycaj, Jetfuel Coffee/ Norco Bicycles
  • DNF Nick Keough, CRCA-Foundation
  • DNF Nathan Mitchell, Body By Vi-Velovie
  • DNF Jorge Moreno, P&s-Specialized
  • DNF Roy Pickavance, N/a
  • DNF Branden Russell, Novo Nordisk
  • DNF Lucas Wardein, D3 Devo
  • DNF Kevin Black, Octto-Cervelo
  • . Jesse Keough, CRCA-Foundation
Next »

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road TAGS: /

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter