Menu

2013 Trofeo Alfredo Binda results

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Mar. 24, 2013

Results

  • 1. Elisa LONGO BORGHINI, Hitek Products UCK, 3:12:16
  • 2. Emma JOHANSSON, Orica-AIS, at 1:44
  • 3. Eleonora VAN DIJK, Specialized-lululemon, at 1:44
  • 4. Amanda SPRATT, Orica-AIS, at 1:51
  • 5. Chantal BLAAK, Tibco-To the Top, at 2:21
  • 6. Marianne VOS, Rabo Women, at 2:21
  • 7. Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN, Rabo Women, at 2:21
  • 8. Rossella RATTO, Hitek Products UCK, at 2:21
  • 9. Anna VAN DER BREGGEN, Sengers Ladies, at 2:21
  • 10. Carmen SMALL, Specialized-lululemon, at 2:21
  • 11. Loes GUNNEWIJK, Orica-AIS, at 2:21
  • 12. Lisa BRENNAUER, Specialized-lululemon, at 2:21
  • 13. Lauren KITCHEN, Wiggle Honda, at 2:21
  • 14. Marijn DE VRIES, Lotto-Belisol Ladies, at 2:21
  • 15. Christel FERRIER-BRUNEAU, Faren-Let’s Go Findland, at 2:21
  • 16. Tiffany CROMWELL, Orica-AIS, at 2:21
  • 17. Alena AMIALIUSIK, Bepink, at 2:21
  • 18. Adrie VISSER, Boels Dolmans, at 2:21
  • 19. Lucie PADER, FRA, at 2:21
  • 20. Inga CILVINAITE, Pasta Zara-Cogeas, at 2:21
  • 21. Ana Bianca SCHNITZMEIER, Wiggle Honda, at 2:21
  • 22. Jessie DAAMS, Boels Dolmans, at 2:21
  • 23. Ashleigh MOOLMAN, Lotto-Belisol Ladies, at 2:21
  • 24. Tatiana ANTOSHINA, MCipollini Giordana, at 2:21
  • 25. Megan GUARNIER, Rabo Women, at 2:21
  • 26. Alexandra BURCHENKOVA, RusVelo, at 2:21
  • 27. Tatiana GUDERZO, MCipollini Giordana, at 2:21
  • 28. Trixi WORRACK, Specialized-lululemon, at 2:21
  • 29. Karol-Ann CANUEL, Vienne Futuroscope, at 2:21
  • 30. Tetyana RIABCHENKO, FCL, at 2:28
  • 31. Georgia WILLIAMS, Bepink, at 2:28
  • 32. Claudia HÄUSLER, Tibco-To the Top, at 2:28
  • 33. Alizee BRIEN, GSD Gestion-Kallisto, at 2:28
  • 34. Fabiana LUPERINI, Faren-Let’s Go Findland, at 2:32
  • 35. Maaike POLSPOEL, Sengers Ladies, at 3:08
  • 36. Katarzyna NIEWIADOMA, POL, at 3:08
  • 37. Pauline FERRAND PREVOT, Rabo Women, at 3:12
  • 38. Shara GILLOW, Orica-AIS, at 3:38
  • 39. Katarzyna WILKOS, POL, at 4:07
  • 40. Monika BRZEZNA, POL, at 4:07
  • 41. Paulina BRZEZNA, POL, at 4:07
  • 42. Francesca CAUZ, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo, at 4:18
  • 43. Emily COLLINS, Wiggle Honda, at 5:07
  • 44. Mayuko HAGIWARA, Wiggle Honda, at 5:07
  • 45. Barbara GUARISCHI, Vaiano Fondriest, at 5:17
  • 46. Agne SILINYTE, Pasta Zara-Cogeas, at 5:17
  • 47. Rozanne SLIK, NED, at 5:17
  • 48. Liisi RIST, S.C. Michela Fanini-Rox, at 5:17
  • 49. Ursa PINTAR, SLO, at 5:17
  • 50. Katazina SOSNA, Vaiano Fondriest, at 5:17
  • 51. Joanne HOGAN, Bizkaia-Durango, at 5:22
  • 52. Alexia MUFFAT, FRA, at 5:23
  • 53. Rossella CALLOVI, Pasta Zara-Cogeas, at 5:29
  • 54. Martina RUZICKOVA, Pasta Zara-Cogeas, at 5:29
  • 55. Willeke KNOL, ARW, at 5:29
  • 56. Christine MAJERUS, Sengers Ladies, at 5:29
  • 57. Elodie HEGOBURU, FRA, at 5:37
  • 58. Amélie RIVAT, Vienne Futuroscope, at 5:37
  • 59. Sophie DE BOER, NED, at 5:37
  • 60. Valentina CARRETTA, MCipollini Giordana, at 5:40
  • 61. Anna SANCHIS CHAFER, Bizkaia-Durango, at 5:40
  • 62. Simona FRAPPORTI, Bepink, at 5:40
  • 63. Gracie ELVIN, Orica-AIS, at 5:40
  • 64. Julia SOEK, Sengers Ladies, at 5:59
  • 65. Noemi CANTELE, Bepink, at 6:08
  • 66. Aizhan ZHAPAROVA, RusVelo, at 6:20
  • DNF Lucinda BRAND, Rabo Women
  • DNF Roxane KNETEMANN, Rabo Women
  • DNF Katie COLCLOUGH, Specialized-lululemon
  • DNF Cecilie Gotaas JOHNSEN, Hitek Products UCK
  • DNF Rachel NEYLAN, Hitek Products UCK
  • DNF Emilia FAHLIN, Hitek Products UCK
  • DNF Giada BORGATO, Pasta Zara-Cogeas
  • DNF Silvija LATOZAITE, Pasta Zara-Cogeas
  • DNF Elizabeth ARMITSTEAD, Boels Dolmans
  • DNF Martine BRAS, Boels Dolmans
  • DNF Marieke VAN WANROIJ, Boels Dolmans
  • DNF Emma TROTT, Boels Dolmans
  • DNF Elena KUCHINSKAYA, RusVelo
  • DNF Maria MISHINA, RusVelo
  • DNF Elena BOCHARNIKOVA, RusVelo
  • DNF Oxana KOZONCHUK, RusVelo
  • DNF Sara GRIFI, MCipollini Giordana
  • DNF Valentina SCANDOLARA, MCipollini Giordana
  • DNF Marta TAGLIAFERRO, MCipollini Giordana
  • DNF Silvia VALSECCHI, Bepink
  • DNF Dalia MUCCIOLI, Bepink
  • DNF Ella MICHAL, Lotto-Belisol Ladies
  • DNF Carlee TAYLOR, Lotto-Belisol Ladies
  • DNF Céline VAN SEVEREN, Lotto-Belisol Ladies
  • DNF Charlotte BECKER, ARW
  • DNF Lucy GARNER, ARW
  • DNF Elke GEBHARDT, ARW
  • DNF Giorgia BRONZINI, Wiggle Honda
  • DNF Beatrice BARTELLONI, Wiggle Honda
  • DNF Evelyn ARYS, Sengers Ladies
  • DNF Sofie DE VUYST, Sengers Ladies
  • DNF Jasmin GLAESSER, Tibco-To the Top
  • DNF Rushlee BUCHANAN, Tibco-To the Top
  • DNF Shelley OLDS, Tibco-To the Top
  • DNF Samantha SCHNEIDER, Tibco-To the Top
  • DNF Marta BASTIANELLI, Faren-Let’s Go Findland
  • DNF Elena CECCHINI, Faren-Let’s Go Findland
  • DNF Sara MUSTONEN, Faren-Let’s Go Findland
  • DNF Patricia SCHWAGER, Faren-Let’s Go Findland
  • DNF Edwige PITEL, S.C. Michela Fanini-Rox
  • DNF Katsiaryna BARAZNA, S.C. Michela Fanini-Rox
  • DNF Mireia EPELDE BIKENDI, S.C. Michela Fanini-Rox
  • DNF Gloria BOLDRINI, S.C. Michela Fanini-Rox
  • DNF Azzurra D’INTINO, S.C. Michela Fanini-Rox
  • DNF Anna TREVISI, Vaiano Fondriest
  • DNF Valentina BASTIANELLI, Vaiano Fondriest
  • DNF Alessandra D’ETTORRE, Vaiano Fondriest
  • DNF Aleksandra SOSENKO, Vaiano Fondriest
  • DNF Sarah-lena HOFMANN, Polaris
  • DNF Mascha PIJNENBORG, Polaris
  • DNF Janine VAN DER MEER, Polaris
  • DNF Aurore VERHOEVEN, Polaris
  • DNF Katarzyna PAWLOWSKA, GSD Gestion-Kallisto
  • DNF Mayra Del Rocio ROCHA, GSD Gestion-Kallisto
  • DNF Lina-Kristin SCHINK, GSD Gestion-Kallisto
  • DNF Charlene DELEV, GSD Gestion-Kallisto
  • DNF Jessica ALLEN, Vienne Futuroscope
  • DNF Oriane CHAUMET, Vienne Futuroscope
  • DNF Audrey CORDON, Vienne Futuroscope
  • DNF Manon SOUYRIS, Vienne Futuroscope
  • DNF Lilibeth CHACON GARCIA, Bizkaia-Durango
  • DNF Dorleta ESKAMENDI GIL, Bizkaia-Durango
  • DNF Mayalen NORIEGA, Bizkaia-Durango
  • DNF Ane SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ, Bizkaia-Durango
  • DNF Daniela GASS, Squadra Scappatella
  • DNF Larissa RATKIC, Squadra Scappatella
  • DNF Christina PERCHTOLD, Squadra Scappatella
  • DNF Julia HILBER, Squadra Scappatella
  • DNF Elena BERLATO, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
  • DNF Jennifer FIORI, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
  • DNF Irene BITTO, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
  • DNF Francesca STEFANI, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
  • DNF Elena VALENTINI, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
  • DNF Marina LARI, Servetto Footon
  • DNF Maria Cristina NISI, Servetto Footon
  • DNF Corinna DEFILE, Servetto Footon
  • DNF Veronica CORNOLTI, Servetto Footon
  • DNF Simona BORTOLOTTI, Servetto Footon
  • DNF Roberta TASCA, Servetto Footon
  • DNF Uenia FERNANDES DA SOUZA, FCL
  • DNF Egle ZABLOTSKYTE, FCL
  • DNF Alena SITSKO, FCL
  • DNF Julia MARTISOVA, FCL
  • DNF Jessica UEBELHART, FCL
  • DNF Charlotte LENTING, NED
  • DNF Winanda SPOOR, NED
  • DNF Mélanie BRAVARD, FRA
  • DNF Eva MOTTET, FRA
  • DNF Ludivine Emile LOZE, FRA
  • DNF Polona BATAGELJ, SLO
  • DNF Alenka NOVAK, SLO
  • DNF Ajda OPEKA, SLO
  • DNF Spela KERN, SLO
  • DNF Urska KALAN, SLO

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road TAGS: /

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter