Menu

Settimana Internationale Coppi e Bartali stage 1a results

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Mar. 20, 2013
  • Updated Mar. 20, 2013 at 7:14 PM EDT

  • 1. Fabio FELLINE, Androni Giocattoli, in 2:22:15
  • 2. Mattia GAVAZZI, Androni Giocattoli, at :01
  • 3. Alessandro BAZZANA, UnitedHealthcare, at :01
  • 4. Filippo BAGGIO, Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest, at :01
  • 5. Thomas SPRENGERS, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at :01
  • 6. Alexey LUTSENKO, Astana, at :01
  • 7. Kiel REIJNEN, UnitedHealthcare, at :01
  • 8. Bartlomiej MATYSIAK, CCC Polsat Polkowice, at :01
  • 9. Marco ZAMPARELLA, Utensilnord-Ora24.eu, at :01
  • 10. Sergey SHILOV, Lokosphinx, at :01
  • 11. Peter KUSZTOR, Utensilnord-Ora24.eu, at :01
  • 12. Enrico BARBIN, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox, at :01
  • 13. Kirill SVESHNIKOV, Lokosphinx, at :01
  • 14. Kristian SBARAGLI, MTN-Qhubeka, at :01
  • 15. Simone PONZI, Astana, at :01
  • 16. Matej MUGERLI, ADR, at :01
  • 17. Tanel KANGERT, Astana, at :01
  • 18. Leonardo Fabio DUQUE, Colombia, at :01
  • 19. Radoslav ROGINA, ADR, at :01
  • 20. Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ, Androni Giocattoli, at :01
  • 21. Enrico BATTAGLIN, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox, at :01
  • 22. Andrea FEDI, Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest, at :01
  • 23. Maarten DE JONGE, VBG, at :13
  • 24. Fabio CALABRIA, Novo Nordisk, at :13
  • 25. Adrian KUREK, CCC Polsat Polkowice, at :13
  • 26. Matija KVASINA, Gourmetfein Simplon, at :13
  • 27. Stefano AGOSTINI, Cannondale, at :13
  • 28. Kristian DYRNES, OHR, at :13
  • 29. Damiano CUNEGO, Lampre-Merida, at :13
  • 30. Damiano CARUSO, Cannondale, at :13
  • 31. Jan BARTA, NetApp-Endura, at :13
  • 32. Simon PAVLIN, ADR, at :13
  • 33. Adriano MALORI, Lampre-Merida, at :13
  • 34. Evgeny SHALUNOV, Lokosphinx, at :13
  • 35. Omar LOMBARDI, Utensilnord-Ora24.eu, at :13
  • 36. Maxim BELKOV, Katusha, at :13
  • 37. Cesare BENEDETTI, NetApp-Endura, at :13
  • 38. Matteo RABOTTINI, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia, at :13
  • 39. Jonathan MONSALVE, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia, at :13
  • 40. Benjamin DAY, UnitedHealthcare, at :13
  • 41. Milan KADLEC, ASC Dukla Praha, at :13
  • 42. Riccardo ZOIDL, Gourmetfein Simplon, at :13
  • 43. Davide REBELLIN, CCC Polsat Polkowice, at :13
  • 44. Daniele PIETROPOLLI, Lampre-Merida, at :13
  • 45. Stefan RABITSCH, Gourmetfein Simplon, at :13
  • 46. Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox, at :13
  • 47. Felix GROSSSCHARTNER, Gourmetfein Simplon, at :13
  • 48. Lukas PÖSTLBERGER, Gourmetfein Simplon, at :13
  • 49. Volodymyr STARCHYK, Amore & Vita, at :13
  • 50. Filippo SAVINI, Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest, at :13
  • 51. Arkimedes ARGUELYES RODRIGES, Lokosphinx, at :13
  • 52. Andreas HOFER, VBG, at :13
  • 53. Nicola DAL SANTO, Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest, at :13
  • 54. Carlos Julian QUINTERO, Colombia, at :13
  • 55. Juan Pablo SUAREZ SUAREZ, Colombia, at :13
  • 56. Alessandro PRONI, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia, at :13
  • 57. Manuel Antures AMARO, Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest, at :13
  • 58. Emanuele SELLA, Androni Giocattoli, at :13
  • 59. Marc DE MAAR, UnitedHealthcare, at :13
  • 60. Diego ULISSI, Lampre-Merida, at :13
  • 61. Ivan ROVNY, Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest, at :13
  • 62. Timofey KRITSKIY, Katusha, at :13
  • 63. Artem OVECHKIN, RusVelo, at :13
  • 64. Sander ARMEE, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at :13
  • 65. Paolo LONGO BORGHINI, Cannondale, at :13
  • 66. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm KESSIAKOFF, Astana, at :13
  • 67. Ivan BASSO, Cannondale, at :13
  • 68. Sergey KLIMOV, RusVelo, at :13
  • 69. Stefano PIRAZZI, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox, at :13
  • 70. Mikhail ANTONOV, Lokosphinx, at :13
  • 71. Sergey FIRSANOV, RusVelo, at :13
  • 72. Sergio PARDILLA BELLON, MTN-Qhubeka, at :13
  • 73. Remco BROERS, VBG, at :13
  • 74. Kristjan FAJT, ADR, at :13
  • 75. Lucas EUSER, UnitedHealthcare, at :13
  • 76. Jacobus VENTER, MTN-Qhubeka, at :13
  • 77. Angelo PAGANI, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox, at :13
  • 78. Ilnur ZAKARIN, RusVelo, at :13
  • 79. Sergei CHERNETSKI, Katusha, at :13
  • 80. Sergei POMOSHNIKOV, RusVelo, at :13
  • 81. Mateusz TACIAK, CCC Polsat Polkowice, at :13
  • 82. Kevin DE JONGHE, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at :13
  • 83. Bartosz HUZARSKI, NetApp-Endura, at :13
  • 84. Edoardo ZARDINI, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox, at :13
  • 85. Petr IGNATENKO, Katusha, at :13
  • 86. Philip DEIGNAN, UnitedHealthcare, at :13
  • 87. Arthur VAN OVERBERGHE, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at :13
  • 88. David LOZANO RIBA, Novo Nordisk, at :13
  • 89. Javier MEGIAS LEAL, Novo Nordisk, at :13
  • 90. Stefano LOCATELLI, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox, at :13
  • 91. Mauro SANTAMBROGIO, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia, at :13
  • 92. Aleksey RYBALKIN, Lokosphinx, at :13
  • 93. Matteo FEDI, Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest, at :13
  • 94. Bostjan REZMAN, VBG, at :13
  • 95. Fredrik s GALTA, OHR, at :13
  • 96. Leopold KONIG, NetApp-Endura, at :13
  • 97. Tomas Aurelio GIL MARTINEZ, Androni Giocattoli, at :13
  • 98. Antonio SANTORO, Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest, at :13
  • 99. Franco PELLIZOTTI, Androni Giocattoli, at :13
  • 100. Diego ROSA, Androni Giocattoli, at :13
  • 101. Stefano GARZELLI, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia, at :13
  • 102. Artem TOPCHANYUK, Amore & Vita, at :13
  • 103. Fabio TABORRE, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia, at :13
  • 104. Nariyuki MASUDA, Cannondale, at :13
  • 105. Nicolas VOGONDY, Accent Jobs-Wanty, at :13
  • 106. Primoz ROGLIC, ADR, at :13
  • 107. Robinson Eduardo CHALAPUD GOMEZ, Colombia, at :13
  • 108. Alessandro MAZZI, Utensilnord-Ora24.eu, at :13
  • 109. Jaroslaw DABROWSKI, Amore & Vita, at :13
  • 110. Ferekalsi DEBESAY ABRHA, MTN-Qhubeka, at :13
  • 111. Jim SONGEZO, MTN-Qhubeka, at :13
  • 112. Moreno MOSER, Cannondale, at :30
  • 113. Giairo ERMETI, Androni Giocattoli, at :37
  • 114. Frederico ROCCHETTI, Utensilnord-Ora24.eu, at 1:06
  • 115. José Joao PIMENTA COSTA MENDES, NetApp-Endura, at 1:17
  • 116. Christopher JONES, UnitedHealthcare, at 1:58
  • 117. Iker CAMANO ORTUZAR, NetApp-Endura, at 2:32
  • 118. Jérôme GILBERT, Accent Jobs-Wanty, at 4:03
  • 119. Steven CAETHOVEN, Accent Jobs-Wanty, at 4:03
  • 120. Erick ROWSELL, NetApp-Endura, at 4:03
  • 121. Dominique CORNU, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 4:03
  • 122. Marek RUTKIEWICZ, CCC Polsat Polkowice, at 4:03
  • 123. Jasper DE BUYST, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 4:03
  • 124. Jacek MORAJKO, CCC Polsat Polkowice, at 4:03
  • 125. Boris SHPILEVSKY, Lokosphinx, at 4:03
  • 126. Michael VAN STAEYEN, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 4:03
  • 127. August JENSEN, OHR, at 4:03
  • 128. Vojtech HACECKY, ASC Dukla Praha, at 4:03
  • 129. Jaroslaw MARYCZ, CCC Polsat Polkowice, at 4:03
  • 130. Meran RUSSAN, MTN-Qhubeka, at 4:03
  • 131. Sven erik BYSTRØM, OHR, at 4:03
  • 132. Dmitry SOKOLOV, Lokosphinx, at 4:03
  • 133. Nicholas HAMMERSLAND, OHR, at 4:03
  • 134. Martin HACECKY, ASC Dukla Praha, at 4:03
  • 135. Jiri HOCHMANN, ASC Dukla Praha, at 4:03
  • 136. Joonas HENTTALA, Novo Nordisk, at 4:03
  • 137. Ondrej VENDOLSY, ASC Dukla Praha, at 4:03
  • 138. Martijn VERSCHOOR, Novo Nordisk, at 4:03
  • 139. Grzegorz STEPNIAK, CCC Polsat Polkowice, at 4:03
  • 140. Paolo CRAVANZOLA, Novo Nordisk, at 4:03
  • 141. Andrea PERON, Novo Nordisk, at 4:03
  • 142. Alois KANKOVSKY, ASC Dukla Praha, at 4:03
  • 143. Sander HELVEN, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 4:03
  • 144. Ondrej RYBIN, ASC Dukla Praha, at 4:03
  • 145. Martin BLAHA, ASC Dukla Praha, at 4:03
  • 146. Marco COLEDAN, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox, at 4:03
  • 147. Mikhail IGNATYEV, Katusha, at 4:03
  • 148. Thomas RAEYMAEKERS, Novo Nordisk, at 4:03
  • 149. Michele MERLO, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia, at 4:03
  • 150. Michel KOCH, Cannondale, at 4:03
  • 151. Niv LIBNER, Amore & Vita, at 4:03
  • 152. Mihkel RÄIM, Amore & Vita, at 4:03
  • 153. Guillaume BOIVIN, Cannondale, at 4:03
  • 154. Rida CADOR, Utensilnord-Ora24.eu, at 4:03
  • 155. Anton MIKAILOV, Amore & Vita, at 4:03
  • 156. Davy COMMEYNE, Accent Jobs-Wanty, at 4:03
  • 157. Alexander RYBAKOV, RusVelo, at 4:03
  • 158. Jonathan MCEVOY, NetApp-Endura, at 4:03
  • 159. Ramon CARRETERO, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia, at 4:03
  • 160. Artur ERSHOV, RusVelo, at 4:03
  • 161. Will ROUTLEY, Accent Jobs-Wanty, at 4:03
  • 162. Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV, RusVelo, at 4:03
  • 163. Jan SOKOL, Gourmetfein Simplon, at 4:03
  • 164. Daniel BIEDERMANN, VBG, at 4:03
  • 165. Antonio DI BATTISTA, Amore & Vita, at 4:03
  • 166. Bruno MALTAR, ADR, at 4:03
  • 167. Duber Armando QUINTERO ARTUNDUAGA, Colombia, at 4:03
  • 168. Edwin Alcibiades AVILA VANEGAS, Colombia, at 4:03
  • 169. Florian BISSINGER, VBG, at 4:03
  • 170. Jurgen VAN GOOLEN, Accent Jobs-Wanty, at 4:03
  • 171. Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO, Colombia, at 4:03
  • 172. Aljaz HOCEVAR, ADR, at 4:03
  • 173. Anton VOROBYEV, Katusha, at 4:03
  • 174. Juan Esteban ARANGO CARVAJAL, Colombia, at 4:03
  • 175. Alexander PORSEV, Katusha, at 4:03
  • 176. Arman KAMYSHEV, Astana, at 4:03
  • 177. Jay Robert THOMSON, MTN-Qhubeka, at 4:03
  • 178. Jacobe KEOUGH, UnitedHealthcare, at 4:03
  • 179. Christoph SPRINGER, VBG, at 4:03
  • 180. Evan HUFFMAN, Astana, at 4:03
  • 181. Dominik HRINKOW, VBG, at 4:03
  • 182. Stefan RUCKER, Gourmetfein Simplon, at 4:03
  • 183. Gabriele BOSISIO, Utensilnord-Ora24.eu, at 4:03
  • 184. Klemen STIMULAK, ADR, at 4:03
  • 185. Matej MARIN, Gourmetfein Simplon, at 4:03
  • 186. Luca WACKERMANN, Lampre-Merida, at 4:03
  • 187. Marco ZANOTTI, Utensilnord-Ora24.eu, at 4:03
  • 188. Matteo BONO, Lampre-Merida, at 4:03
  • 189. Roberto FERRARI, Lampre-Merida, at 4:03
  • 190. David BOILY, Amore & Vita, at 4:03
  • 191. Filip EIDSHEIM, OHR, at 6:58
  • 192. Tormod H JACOBSEN, OHR, at 6:58
  • 193. Haavard BLIKRA, OHR, at 6:58
Next »

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road TAGS:

Get our best cycling content delivered to your inbox

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews weekly newsletter