Menu

VDK Driedaagse De Panne 2013 stage 3b results

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Mar. 28, 2013

  • 1. Sylvain CHAVANEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, in 18:02
  • 2. Anton VOROBYEV, Katusha, at :19
  • 3. Lieuwe WESTRA, Vacansoleil-DCM, at :21
  • 4. Johan LE BON, FDJ, at :24
  • 5. Niki TERPSTRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :31
  • 6. Alexander KRISTOFF, Katusha, at :32
  • 7. Tom DUMOULIN, Argos-Shimano, at :34
  • 8. Jens MOURIS, Orica-GreenEdge, at :35
  • 9. Luke DURBRIDGE, Orica-GreenEdge, at :35
  • 10. Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :41
  • 11. David BOUCHER, FDJ, at :48
  • 12. Yves LAMPAERT, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at :56
  • 13. Dmitriy GRUZDEV, Astana, at :58
  • 14. Michael HEPBURN, Orica-GreenEdge, at 1:00
  • 15. Vladimir ISAICHEV, Katusha, at 1:03
  • 16. Viacheslav KUZNETSOV, Katusha, at 1:06
  • 17. Gijs VAN HOECKE, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 1:07
  • 18. Mark CAVENDISH, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 1:07
  • 19. Maxime VANTOMME, Crelan-Euphony, at 1:10
  • 20. Sonny COLBRELLI, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox, at 1:11
  • 21. Oscar GATTO, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia, at 1:13
  • 22. Iljo KEISSE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 1:13
  • 23. Tomas VAITKUS, Orica-GreenEdge, at 1:14
  • 24. Mattia CATTANEO, Lampre-Merida, at 1:14
  • 25. Pieter JACOBS, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 1:15
  • 26. Sébastien TURGOT, Europcar, at 1:15
  • 27. Davide CIMOLAI, Lampre-Merida, at 1:15
  • 28. Nikias ARNDT, Argos-Shimano, at 1:17
  • 29. Gert STEEGMANS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 1:20
  • 30. Dmitriy MURAVYEV, Astana, at 1:20
  • 31. Kurt HOVELYNCK, Crelan-Euphony, at 1:21
  • 32. Marco COLEDAN, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox, at 1:22
  • 33. David VEILLEUX, Europcar, at 1:22
  • 34. Kris BOECKMANS, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:23
  • 35. Marco CANOLA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox, at 1:24
  • 36. Clinton Robert AVERY, Champion System, at 1:25
  • 37. Viktor MANAKOV, RusVelo, at 1:26
  • 38. William BONNET, FDJ, at 1:28
  • 39. Vincent JEROME, Europcar, at 1:29
  • 40. Arnaud DEMARE, FDJ, at 1:30
  • 41. Jacobe KEOUGH, UnitedHealthcare, at 1:31
  • 42. Frederik VEUCHELEN, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:31
  • 43. Elia FAVILLI, Lampre-Merida, at 1:34
  • 44. Roman MAIKIN, RusVelo, at 1:35
  • 45. Blaz JARC, NetApp-Endura, at 1:36
  • 46. Bjorn THURAU, Europcar, at 1:37
  • 47. Sacha MODOLO, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox, at 1:38
  • 48. Zakkari DEMPSTER, NetApp-Endura, at 1:39
  • 49. Elia VIVIANI, Cannondale, at 1:41
  • 50. Daniel SCHORN, NetApp-Endura, at 1:41
  • 51. Martin WESEMANN, MTN-Qhubeka, at 1:41
  • 52. Christopher JONES, UnitedHealthcare, at 1:45
  • 53. Rudiger SELIG, Katusha, at 1:46
  • 54. Jarl SALOMEIN, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 1:48
  • 55. Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG, Argos-Shimano, at 1:51
  • 56. Alphonse VERMOTE, An Post-Chainreaction, at 1:52
  • 57. Boy VAN POPPEL, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:52
  • 58. Baptiste PLACKAERT, Crelan-Euphony, at 1:52
  • 59. Matt BRAMMEIER, Champion System, at 1:54
  • 60. Artur ERSHOV, RusVelo, at 1:55
  • 61. Andrea GUARDINI, Astana, at 1:56
  • 62. Kenny DE HAES, Lotto-Belisol, at 1:57
  • 63. Mickael DELAGE, FDJ, at 1:58
  • 64. Murilo Antonio FISCHER, FDJ, at 2:00
  • 65. Gerald CIOLEK, MTN-Qhubeka, at 2:00
  • 66. Nikolas MAES, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 2:01
  • 67. Nicolas VEREECKEN, An Post-Chainreaction, at 2:01
  • 68. Andreas SCHILLINGER, NetApp-Endura, at 2:08
  • 69. Russell DOWNING, NetApp-Endura, at 2:08
  • 70. Yohann GENE, Europcar, at 2:09
  • 71. Guillaume BOIVIN, Cannondale, at 2:10
  • 72. Pier Paolo DE NEGRI, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia, at 2:12
  • 73. Marius BERNATONIS, 3M, at 2:16
  • 74. Mattia POZZO, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia, at 2:16
  • 75. Wouter MOL, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 2:16
  • 76. Marco HALLER, Katusha, at 2:19
  • 77. Maarten NEYENS, Lotto-Belisol, at 2:19
  • 78. Frederique ROBERT, Lotto-Belisol, at 2:22
  • 79. Alessandro BAZZANA, UnitedHealthcare, at 2:23
  • 80. Mauro DA DALTO, Cannondale, at 2:23
  • 81. Davide VIGANO, Lampre-Merida, at 2:23
  • 82. Kevin HULSMANS, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia, at 2:24
  • 83. Tosh VAN DER SANDE, Lotto-Belisol, at 2:25
  • 84. Michael VAN STAEYEN, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at 2:26
  • 85. Mike TERPSTRA, 3M, at 2:27
  • 86. Jonas VANGENECHTEN, Lotto-Belisol, at 2:27
  • 87. Roy CURVERS, Argos-Shimano, at 2:29
  • 88. Kess HEYTENS, 3M, at 2:30
  • 89. Kevin CLAEYS, Crelan-Euphony, at 2:31
  • 90. Roy JANS, Accent Jobs-Wanty, at 2:35
  • 91. Jacopo GUARNIERI, Astana, at 2:35
  • 92. Stefan VAN DIJK, Accent Jobs-Wanty, at 2:36
  • 93. Vicente REYNES MIMO, Lotto-Belisol, at 2:37
  • 94. Edward KING, Cannondale, at 2:37
  • 95. Nicola BOEM, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox, at 2:38
  • 96. Roger KLUGE, NetApp-Endura, at 2:38
  • 97. Martin REIMER, MTN-Qhubeka, at 2:39
  • 98. Simone PONZI, Astana, at 2:50
  • 99. Koen BARBE, Crelan-Euphony, at 2:55
  • 100. Romain FEILLU, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 3:00
  • 101. Andreas STAUFF, MTN-Qhubeka, at 3:06
  • 102. James VANLANDSCHOOT, Accent Jobs-Wanty, at 3:22
  • 103. Kenny Robert VAN HUMMEL, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 3:29
  • 104. Reinier HONIG, Crelan-Euphony, at 3:37
  • 105. Massimo GRAZIATO, Lampre-Merida, at 3:40
  • 106. Christian DELLE STELLE, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox, at 3:57
  • 107. Filippo FORTIN, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox, at 4:19
  • 108. Thomas VANHAECKE, 3M, at 4:23
  • . Andrea PALINI, Lampre-Merida
  • . Timothy STEVENS, 3M
  • DNS Alan MARANGONI, Cannondale
  • DNS Baden COOKE, Orica-GreenEdge
  • DNS Stuart O’GRADY, Orica-GreenEdge
  • DNS Aidis KRUOPIS, Orica-GreenEdge
  • DNS Leigh HOWARD, Orica-GreenEdge
  • DNS Barry MARKUS, Vacansoleil-DCM
  • DNS Marcel KITTEL, Argos-Shimano
  • DNS Luka MEZGEC, Argos-Shimano
  • DNS Luca WACKERMANN, Lampre-Merida
  • DNS Morgan LAMOISSON, Europcar
  • DNS Francesco CHICCHI, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
  • DNS Francesco FAILLI, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
  • DNS Rafael ANDRIATO, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
  • DNS Chan Jae JANG, Champion System
  • DNS Chad BEYER, Champion System
  • DNS Gregor GAZVODA, Champion System
  • DNS Pengda JIAO, Champion System
  • DNS Ryan ROTH, Champion System
  • DNS Kin San WU, Champion System
  • DNS Tim MERTENS, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise
  • DNS Tom VAN ASBROECK, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise
  • DNS Markus EICHLER, NetApp-Endura
  • DNS Jeffry LOUDER, UnitedHealthcare
  • DNS Egidijus JUODVALKIS, Crelan-Euphony
  • DNS Igor BOEV, RusVelo
  • DNS Bradley POTGIETER, MTN-Qhubeka
  • DNS Youcef REGUIGUI, MTN-Qhubeka
  • DNS Danilo NAPOLITANO, Accent Jobs-Wanty
  • DNS Tim DE TROYER, Accent Jobs-Wanty
  • DNS Benjamin VERRAES, Accent Jobs-Wanty
  • DNS Joren SEGERS, 3M
  • DNS Michael VINGERLING, 3M
  • DNS Niko EECKHOUT, An Post-Chainreaction
  • DNS Shane ARCHBOLD, An Post-Chainreaction
  • DNS Glenn O’SHEA, An Post-Chainreaction
  • DNS Steven VAN VOOREN, An Post-Chainreaction
Next »

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road TAGS:

Catch every stage of the Tour

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews weekly newsletter