Menu

VDK Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 stage 3a results

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Mar. 28, 2013

  • 1. Alexander KRISTOFF, Katusha, in 2:29:02
  • 2. Sacha MODOLO, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox, at :00
  • 3. Elia VIVIANI, Cannondale, at :00
  • 4. Sonny COLBRELLI, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox, at :00
  • 5. Baptiste PLACKAERT, Crelan-Euphony, at :00
  • 6. Davide CIMOLAI, Lampre-Merida, at :00
  • 7. Kenny DE HAES, Lotto-Belisol, at :00
  • 8. Mark CAVENDISH, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 9. Kenny Robert VAN HUMMEL, Vacansoleil-DCM, at :00
  • 10. Alessandro BAZZANA, UnitedHealthcare, at :00
  • 11. Francesco CHICCHI, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia, at :00
  • 12. Nicolas VEREECKEN, An Post-Chainreaction, at :00
  • 13. Tomas VAITKUS, Orica-GreenEdge, at :00
  • 14. Michael VAN STAEYEN, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at :00
  • 15. Danilo NAPOLITANO, Accent Jobs-Wanty, at :00
  • 16. Roy JANS, Accent Jobs-Wanty, at :00
  • 17. Barry MARKUS, Vacansoleil-DCM, at :00
  • 18. Romain FEILLU, Vacansoleil-DCM, at :00
  • 19. Nikias ARNDT, Argos-Shimano, at :00
  • 20. Blaz JARC, NetApp-Endura, at :00
  • 21. Clinton Robert AVERY, Champion System, at :00
  • 22. Arnaud DEMARE, FDJ, at :00
  • 23. Andrea GUARDINI, Astana, at :00
  • 24. Andrea PALINI, Lampre-Merida, at :00
  • 25. Jarl SALOMEIN, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at :00
  • 26. David BOUCHER, FDJ, at :00
  • 27. Jacobe KEOUGH, UnitedHealthcare, at :00
  • 28. Tom VAN ASBROECK, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at :00
  • 29. Sylvain CHAVANEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 30. Maxime VANTOMME, Crelan-Euphony, at :00
  • 31. Marco COLEDAN, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox, at :00
  • 32. Elia FAVILLI, Lampre-Merida, at :00
  • 33. Bjorn THURAU, Europcar, at :00
  • 34. Johan LE BON, FDJ, at :00
  • 35. Joren SEGERS, 3M, at :00
  • 36. Daniel SCHORN, NetApp-Endura, at :00
  • 37. Morgan LAMOISSON, Europcar, at :00
  • 38. Youcef REGUIGUI, MTN-Qhubeka, at :00
  • 39. Gijs VAN HOECKE, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at :00
  • 40. Niki TERPSTRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 41. James VANLANDSCHOOT, Accent Jobs-Wanty, at :00
  • 42. Luke DURBRIDGE, Orica-GreenEdge, at :00
  • 43. Kevin CLAEYS, Crelan-Euphony, at :00
  • 44. Timothy STEVENS, 3M, at :00
  • 45. Vincent JEROME, Europcar, at :00
  • 46. Lieuwe WESTRA, Vacansoleil-DCM, at :00
  • 47. Oscar GATTO, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia, at :00
  • 48. Filippo FORTIN, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox, at :00
  • 49. Benjamin VERRAES, Accent Jobs-Wanty, at :00
  • 50. Tom DUMOULIN, Argos-Shimano, at :00
  • 51. Kurt HOVELYNCK, Crelan-Euphony, at :00
  • 52. Guillaume BOIVIN, Cannondale, at :00
  • 53. Egidijus JUODVALKIS, Crelan-Euphony, at :00
  • 54. Mauro DA DALTO, Cannondale, at :00
  • 55. Yves LAMPAERT, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at :00
  • 56. Pieter JACOBS, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at :00
  • 57. Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 58. Massimo GRAZIATO, Lampre-Merida, at :08
  • 59. Marco CANOLA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox, at :08
  • 60. Nicola BOEM, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox, at :08
  • 61. Andreas STAUFF, MTN-Qhubeka, at :08
  • 62. Vladimir ISAICHEV, Katusha, at :08
  • 63. Stefan VAN DIJK, Accent Jobs-Wanty, at :08
  • 64. Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG, Argos-Shimano, at :08
  • 65. Roy CURVERS, Argos-Shimano, at :08
  • 66. Mickael DELAGE, FDJ, at :08
  • 67. Aidis KRUOPIS, Orica-GreenEdge, at :08
  • 68. Artur ERSHOV, RusVelo, at :08
  • 69. Martin REIMER, MTN-Qhubeka, at :08
  • 70. Frederik VEUCHELEN, Vacansoleil-DCM, at :08
  • 71. Sébastien TURGOT, Europcar, at :08
  • 72. Michael VINGERLING, 3M, at :08
  • 73. Michael HEPBURN, Orica-GreenEdge, at :08
  • 74. Tim MERTENS, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise, at :08
  • 75. Dmitriy MURAVYEV, Astana, at :08
  • 76. Leigh HOWARD, Orica-GreenEdge, at :08
  • 77. Viacheslav KUZNETSOV, Katusha, at :08
  • 78. Yohann GENE, Europcar, at :08
  • 79. Gert STEEGMANS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :08
  • 80. Kevin HULSMANS, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia, at :08
  • 81. Pier Paolo DE NEGRI, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia, at :08
  • 82. Gerald CIOLEK, MTN-Qhubeka, at :08
  • 83. Rudiger SELIG, Katusha, at :08
  • 84. Nikolas MAES, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :08
  • 85. Marco HALLER, Katusha, at :08
  • 86. Tosh VAN DER SANDE, Lotto-Belisol, at :18
  • 87. Markus EICHLER, NetApp-Endura, at :21
  • 88. Jonas VANGENECHTEN, Lotto-Belisol, at :22
  • 89. William BONNET, FDJ, at :25
  • 90. Jacopo GUARNIERI, Astana, at :27
  • 91. Murilo Antonio FISCHER, FDJ, at :27
  • 92. Iljo KEISSE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :27
  • 93. Maarten NEYENS, Lotto-Belisol, at :33
  • 94. Kess HEYTENS, 3M, at :37
  • 95. Anton VOROBYEV, Katusha, at :37
  • 96. Christopher JONES, UnitedHealthcare, at :37
  • 97. Jens MOURIS, Orica-GreenEdge, at :37
  • 98. Roman MAIKIN, RusVelo, at :37
  • 99. Boy VAN POPPEL, Vacansoleil-DCM, at :37
  • 100. Vicente REYNES MIMO, Lotto-Belisol, at :37
  • 101. Edward KING, Cannondale, at :37
  • 102. Gregor GAZVODA, Champion System, at :37
  • 103. Francesco FAILLI, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia, at :37
  • 104. Alan MARANGONI, Cannondale, at :37
  • 105. Bradley POTGIETER, MTN-Qhubeka, at :37
  • 106. Alphonse VERMOTE, An Post-Chainreaction, at :37
  • 107. Marius BERNATONIS, 3M, at :37
  • 108. David VEILLEUX, Europcar, at :37
  • 109. Viktor MANAKOV, RusVelo, at :37
  • 110. Pengda JIAO, Champion System, at :37
  • 111. Andreas SCHILLINGER, NetApp-Endura, at :37
  • 112. Rafael ANDRIATO, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia, at :37
  • 113. Matt BRAMMEIER, Champion System, at :37
  • 114. Chad BEYER, Champion System, at :37
  • 115. Kris BOECKMANS, Vacansoleil-DCM, at :37
  • 116. Luka MEZGEC, Argos-Shimano, at :37
  • 117. Davide VIGANO, Lampre-Merida, at :37
  • 118. Roger KLUGE, NetApp-Endura, at :46
  • 119. Koen BARBE, Crelan-Euphony, at :55
  • 120. Igor BOEV, RusVelo, at :55
  • 121. Kin San WU, Champion System, at :55
  • 122. Glenn O’SHEA, An Post-Chainreaction, at :55
  • 123. Russell DOWNING, NetApp-Endura, at :55
  • 124. Mattia CATTANEO, Lampre-Merida, at :55
  • 125. Christian DELLE STELLE, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox, at :55
  • 126. Steven VAN VOOREN, An Post-Chainreaction, at :55
  • 127. Marcel KITTEL, Argos-Shimano, at :55
  • 128. Zakkari DEMPSTER, NetApp-Endura, at :55
  • 129. Niko EECKHOUT, An Post-Chainreaction, at 1:03
  • 130. Frederique ROBERT, Lotto-Belisol, at 1:03
  • 131. Mattia POZZO, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia, at 1:05
  • 132. Baden COOKE, Orica-GreenEdge, at 1:15
  • 133. Stuart O’GRADY, Orica-GreenEdge, at 1:34
  • 134. Reinier HONIG, Crelan-Euphony, at 1:42
  • 135. Wouter MOL, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:42
  • 136. Dmitriy GRUZDEV, Astana, at 1:56
  • 137. Jeffry LOUDER, UnitedHealthcare, at 1:56
  • 138. Simone PONZI, Astana, at 1:59
  • 139. Mike TERPSTRA, 3M, at 2:20
  • 140. Martin WESEMANN, MTN-Qhubeka, at 2:22
  • 141. Luca WACKERMANN, Lampre-Merida, at 4:18
  • 142. Ryan ROTH, Champion System, at 4:18
  • 143. Chan Jae JANG, Champion System, at 4:51
  • 144. Tim DE TROYER, Accent Jobs-Wanty, at 5:06
  • 145. Thomas VANHAECKE, 3M, at 7:38
  • 146. Shane ARCHBOLD, An Post-Chainreaction, at 7:38
  • DNF Preben VAN HECKE, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise
  • DNF Sam BENNETT, An Post-Chainreaction
  • DNF Wouter WIPPERT, 3M
  • DNF Valery KAYKOV, RusVelo
  • DNF Kiel REIJNEN, UnitedHealthcare
  • DNF Lucas EUSER, UnitedHealthcare
  • DNF Matthieu LADAGNOUS, FDJ
  • DNF Roberto FERRARI, Lampre-Merida
  • DNF Tom VEELERS, Argos-Shimano
  • DNF Assan BAZAYEV, Astana
  • DNF John MURPHY, UnitedHealthcare
  • DNS André GREIPEL, Lotto-Belisol
  • DNS Tom BOONEN, Omega Pharma-Quick Step
  • DNS Peter SAGAN, Cannondale
  • DNS Kristijan KOREN, Cannondale
  • DNS Alexey LUTSENKO, Astana
  • DNS Luca PAOLINI, Katusha
  • DNS Alexey TSATEVITCH, Katusha
  • DNS Paul VOSS, NetApp-Endura
  • DNS Maciej BODNAR, Cannondale
Next »

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road TAGS:

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter