Menu

2013 Presbyterian Invitational Criterium results

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Apr. 14, 2013
  • Updated Apr. 14, 2013 at 7:06 PM EDT

Women

  • 1. Lauren Stephens, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, 55:09:00
  • 2. Theresa Cliff-Ryan, Fearless Femme-Pure Energy
  • 3. Laura Van Gilder, Mellow Mushroom
  • 4. Jade Wilcoxson, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies
  • 5. Brianna Walle, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies
  • 6. Lauren Tamayo, Exergy Twenty16
  • 7. Christina Gokey-Smith, Rouse-Oogie Racing
  • 8. Alison Powers, Now And Novartis For Ms
  • 9. Jo Kiesanowski, Team Tibco
  • 10. Jacquelyn Crowell, Exergy Twenty16, 55:10:00
  • 11. Sam Schneider, Team Tibco, 55:10:00
  • 12. Erica Allar, Care4cycling-Solomon, 55:10:00
  • 13. Rushlee Buchanan, Team Tibco, 55:10:00
  • 14. Alexis Ryan, Now And Novartis For Ms, 55:10:00
  • 15. Liza Rachetto, Vanderkitten Women’s Cycling, 55:10:00
  • 16. Tina Pic, Team Colavita, 55:10:00
  • 17. Chantal Blaak, Team Tibco, 55:11:00
  • 18. Tiffany Pezzulo, Primal Pro Women-BH, 55:11:00
  • 19. Kori Seehafer, Primal Pro Women-BH, 55:11:00
  • 20. Jessica Prinner, Care4cycling-Solomon, 55:11:00
  • 21. Starla Teddergreen, Vanderkitten Women’s Cycling, 55:11:00
  • 22. Kimberley Wells, Fearless Femme-Pure Energy, 55:12:00
  • 23. Scotti Wilborne, Mellow Mushroom, 55:12:00
  • 24. Jennifer Purcell, Team Colavita, 55:12:00
  • 25. Cari Higgins, Exergy Twenty16, 55:12:00
  • 26. Robin Farina, Now And Novartis For Ms, 55:12:00
  • 27. Maura Kinsella, Now And Novartis For Ms, 55:13:00
  • 28. Amy Mcguire, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, 55:13:00
  • 29. Lindsay Bayer, Team Colavita, 55:15:00
  • 30. Addy Albershardt, Pasta Zara-Cogeas, 55:16:00
  • 31. Laura Parsons, Rose Bandits, 55:18:00
  • 32. Morgan Patton, Team Novo Nordisk, 55:22:00
  • 33. Andrea Dvorak, Exergy Twenty16, 55:22:00
  • 34. Meredith Miller, Team Tibco, 55:23:00
  • 35. Joelle Numainville, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, 55:28:00
  • 36. Anna Sanders, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, 55:29:00
  • 37. Christy Keely, Pepper Palace Cycling Team, 55:31:00
  • 38. Melina Bernecker, Primal Pro Women-BH, 55:31:00
  • 39. Lauren Rauck Komanski, Now And Novartis For Ms, 55:32:00
  • 40. Sara Tussey, Veloshine Cycling Team, 55:35:00
  • 41. Kelly Fisher-Goodwin, Fearless Femme-Pure Energy, 55:38:00
  • 42. Jamie Bookwalter, Team Colavita, 55:45:00
  • 43. Vanessa Drigo, Rose Bandits, 55:46:00
  • 44. Joanie Caron, Primal Pro Women-BH, 55:47:00
  • 45. Elizabeth “”beth”" Newell, Now And Novartis For Ms, 55:47:00
  • 46. Lenore Pipes, Care4cycling-Solomon, 56:18:00
  • 47. Mary Zider, Team Colavita, 56:19:00
  • 48. Cinthia Lehner, Pepper Palace Pro Cycling, 1:00:31
  • 49. Janel Holcomb, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, 1:02:31
  • 50. Nicky Wangsgard, Primal Pro Women-BH, 1:02:49
  • 51. Debbie Milne, Cleveland Clinic-Carbon Racing
  • 52. Allison Arensman, Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
  • 53. Liz Gerrity, Rose Bandits
  • 54. Carrie Cash, Pepper Palace Cycling Team
  • 55. Hannah Miller, Painpathways Cycling Team
  • 56. Marianne Holt, Painpathways Cycling Team
  • 57. Kathryn Clark, Pain Pathways Cycling Team
  • 58. Shannon Parrish, Team Kenda-RACC
  • 59. Amanda Schaap, Team Kenda-RACC
  • 60. Amy Horstmeyer, Team Kenda-RACC
  • 61. Julie Kuliecza, Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
  • 62. Samantha Brode, Cleveland Clinic-Carbon Racing
  • 63. Sheila Orem, Team Kenda-RACC
  • 64. Stacey Jensen, Team Kenda-RACC
  • DNF Nadia Latzgo, Exergy Twenty16
  • DNF Jennifer Caicedo, Pepper Palace Cycling Team
« Previous

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road TAGS: /

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter