Menu

Fleche Wallonne and Fleche Wallonne Feminine 2013 startlists

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Apr. 16, 2013
Joaquim Rodríguez powered away with his first classics win on the Mur de Huy at Flèche Wallonne in April 2012. Photo: Graham Watson | www.grahamwatson.com


Specialized-lululemon
2. BRENNAUER Lisa
3. COLCLOUGH Katie
4. SMALL Carmen
5. VAN DIJK Eleonora
7. ROWNEY Loren
9. WILES Tayler

Rabo Women
11. VOS Marianne
12. BRAND Lucinda
14. FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
15. GUARNIER Megan
16. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
19. VAN PAASSEN Sanne

Orica-AIS
21. JOHANSSON Emma
22. CROMWELL Tiffany
23. GILLOW Shara
24. GUNNEWIJK Loes
25. MACLEAN Jessie
26. SPRATT Amanda

Hitec Products
31. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
32. FAHLIN Emilia
33. HOSKING Chloe
34. JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
35. NEYLAN Rachel
36. RATTO Rossella

Vienne Futuroscope
43. CHAUMET Oriane
44. CORDON Audrey
45. RIVAT Amélie
46. SOUYRIS Manon
47. BIDEAU Sandrine
48. MERLOT Emmanuelle

Boels Dolmans
51. BRAS Martine
52. ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
53. DAAMS Jessie
54. TROTT Emma
55. VAN WANROIJ Marieke
56. VISSER Adrie

Sengers Ladies
61. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
63. KOEDOODER Véra
64. MAJERUS Christine
65. POLSPOEL Maaike
66. ROGGEMAN Inge
68. LAVRIJSSEN Birgit

Argos-Shimano
71. GARNER Lucy
72. GEBHARDT Elke
73. KNOL Willeke
74. MARKUS Kelly
75. PIETERS Amy
76. TROMP Esra

Lotto-Belisol Ladies
81. MOOLMAN Ashleigh
82. DE VRIES Marijn
83. DUYCK Ann-Sophie
84. ROUSSE Marion
86. TAYLOR Carlee
89. VAN SEVEREN Celine

Wiggle Honda
92. COLLINS Emily
93. HAGIWARA Mayuko
94. KING Danielle
95. ROWSELL Joanna
96. TROTT Laura
99. SCHNITZMEIER Anna Bianca

France National Team
101. BIANNIC Aude
102. HEGOBURU Elodie
103. LESUEUR Melodie
104. LOZE Ludivine
106. PADER Lucie
108. PITEL Edwige

Bepink
111. AMIALIUSIK Alena
112. CANTELE Noemi
113. MUCCIOLI Dalia
115. VALSECCHI Silvia
116. WILLIAMS Georgia
117. FRAPPORTI Simona

Pasta Zara-Cogeas
121. CILVINAITE Inga
122. BORGATO Giada
123. CALLOVI Rossella
124. LATOZAITE Silvija
125. NEBEN Amber
126. RUZICKOVA Martina

Faren-Let’s Go Finland
131. LUPERINI Fabiana
132. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
133. FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel
134. MUSTONEN Sara
135. NIEMINEN Jutta
136. ZORZI Susanna

Cyclelive Plus-Zannata
141. DOM Annelies
142. BRULEE Latoya
143. DEPOORTER Daisy
145. RYAN Carla
146. VAN DOORSLAER Annelies
148. VAN DE REE Monique

MCipollini-Giordana
151. ANTOSHINA Tatiana
152. CARRETTA Valentina
153. GUDERZO Tatiana
154. JASINSKA Malgorzta
155. SCANDOLARA Valentina

RusVelo
161. BURCHENKOVA Aleksandra
163. KOZONCHUK Oksana
164. KUCHINSKAIA Elena
166. ZHAPAROVA Aizhan
167. BLINDYUK Yulia
168. BOCHARNIKOVA Elena

GSD Gestion-Kallisto
171. DELEV Charlene
172. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
173. ROCHA Mayra del Rocio
174. ROORDA Stephanie CAN
175. SCHINK Lina-kristin

Futurumshop.nl
181. KOSTER Anouska
182. HOFMANN Sarah-Lena
183. KRÖGER Mieke
188. VAN DER MEER Janine

U.S. National Team
191. MCGRATH Kristin
192. CUTLER Jessica
193. HALL Lauren
194. KACHOREK Emily
195. RYAN Kendall
196. WINDER Ruth

Topsport Vlaanderen-Bioracer
201. BELMANS Else
202. BEYEN Ine
203. DE CROOCK Stephanie
206. VEKEMANS Anisha
207. CROKET Gilke
208. DRUYTS Jessie

Bizkaia-Durango
211. HOGAN Joanne
212. CHACON Lilibeth
213. ESKAMENDI Dorleta
214. NORIEGA Mayalen
215. SANCHIS CHAFER Anna
216. SANTESTEBAN Ane

Next »

FILED UNDER: News / Road TAGS:

Catch every stage of the Tour

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews weekly newsletter