Menu

Redlands Bicycle Classic 2013 stage 1 results

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Apr. 4, 2013

  • 1. Alison Powers, NOW-Novartis for MS, in 16:09.9
  • 2. Tayler Wiles, Specialized-lululemon, at :30
  • 3. Rhae Shaw, Vanderkitten, at :44
  • 4. Brianna Walle, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :48
  • 5. Lex Albrecht, NOW-Novartis for MS, at :54
  • 6. Amber Neben, The Dare To Be Project, at :55
  • 7. Janel Holcomb, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :58
  • 8. Alison Tetrick, Exergy Twenty 16, at :59
  • 9. Robin Farina, NOW-Novartis for MS, at 1:02
  • 10. Denise Ramsden, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 1:06
  • 11. Jacquelyn Crowell, Exergy Twenty 16, at 1:07
  • 12. Laura Brown, Colavita Fine Cooking, at 1:09
  • 13. Lauren Tamayo, Exergy Twenty 16, at 1:11
  • 14. Joanne Kiesanowski, Team Tibco, at 1:12
  • 15. Rebecca Balboni, Exergy Twenty 16, at 1:12
  • 16. Maura Kinsella, NOW-Novartis for MS, at 1:16
  • 17. Shelley Olds, Team Tibco, at 1:16
  • 18. Amanda Miller, Team Tibco, at 1:18
  • 19. Katie Donovan, NOW-Novartis for MS, at 1:21
  • 20. Joelle Numainville, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 1:22
  • 21. Julie Emmerman, Primal Pro Women-Bh, at 1:22
  • 22. Amber Gaffney, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 1:24
  • 23. Jasmin Glaesser, Team Tibco, at 1:24
  • 24. Jamie Bookwalter, Colavita Fine Cooking, at 1:26
  • 25. Claudia Haeusler, Team Tibco, at 1:29
  • 26. Andrea Dvorak, Exergy Twenty 16, at 1:31
  • 27. Mara Abbott, Exergy Twenty 16, at 1:34
  • 28. Olivia Dillon, NOW-Novartis for MS, at 1:37
  • 29. Courteney Lowe, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 1:38
  • 30. Gillian Carleton, Specialized-lululemon, at 1:40
  • 31. Marilyn Mcdonald, Fcs/zngine-Mr. Restore, at 1:40
  • 32. Amy Charity, Vanderkitten, at 1:41
  • 33. Anna Sanders, Fcs/zngine-Mr. Restore, at 1:42
  • 34. Ally Stacher, Specialized-lululemon, at 1:43
  • 35. Melanie Spath, Team Tibco, at 1:46
  • 36. Beth Newell, NOW-Novartis for MS, at 1:46
  • 37. Lauren Stephens, Fcs/zngine-Mr. Restore, at 1:47
  • 38. Chantal Blaak, Team Tibco, at 1:51
  • 39. Julie Cutts, Primal Pro Women-Bh, at 1:51
  • 40. Heather Fischer, Exergy Twenty 16, at 1:51
  • 41. Joy Mcculloch, Specialized-lululemon, at 1:55
  • 42. Jade Wilcoxson, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 1:57
  • 43. Annie Ewart, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 1:59
  • 44. Kaitlin Antonneau, Exergy Twenty 16, at 2:07
  • 45. Jen Purcell, Colavita Fine Cooking, at 2:08
  • 46. Anne Perry, Primal Pro Women-Bh, at 2:08
  • 47. Leah Guloien, Colavita Fine Cooking, at 2:09
  • 48. Rebecca Siegel, Sc Velo-Incycle, at 2:13
  • 49. E Scottie Wilborne, Primal Pro Women-Bh, at 2:17
  • 50. Amity Elliot, Team Kenda-Racc, at 2:17
  • 51. Lindsay Bayer, Colavita Fine Cooking, at 2:24
  • 52. Melina Bernecker, Primal Pro Women-Bh, at 2:24
  • 53. Alexis Ryan, NOW-Novartis for MS, at 2:25
  • 54. Samantha Schneider, Team Tibco, at 2:26
  • 55. Kaytie Scott, Primal Pro Women-Bh, at 2:26
  • 56. Emma Grant, Fcs/zngine-Mr. Restore, at 2:27
  • 57. Mary Zider, Colavita Fine Cooking, at 2:32
  • 58. Anna Lindstrom, Sc Velo-Incycle, at 2:34
  • 59. Kaelly Farnham, Fcs/zngine-Mr. Restore, at 2:34
  • 60. Elle Anderson, Vanderkitten, at 2:36
  • 61. Kate Chilcott, Vanderkitten, at 2:37
  • 62. Liza Rachetto, Vanderkitten, at 2:40
  • 63. Ingrid Drexel Clouthier, The Dare To Be Project, at 2:41
  • 64. Lea Davison, Specialized-lululemon, at 2:42
  • 65. Amy Mcguire, Fcs/zngine-Mr. Restore, at 2:56
  • 66. Fiona Strouts, The Dare To Be Project, at 2:57
  • 67. Gabrielle Pilote Fortin, Team Kenda-Racc, at 2:57
  • 68. Tina Pic, Colavita Fine Cooking, at 2:58
  • 69. Joanie Caron, Primal Pro Women-Bh, at 2:58
  • 70. Jacqueline Kurth, Colavita Fine Cooking, at 3:01
  • 71. Loren Rowney, Specialized-lululemon, at 3:02
  • 72. Kristabel Doebel-Hickok, The Dare To Be Project, at 3:04
  • 73. Holly Breck, Sc Velo-Incycle, at 3:14
  • 74. Emily Georgeson, The Dare To Be Project, at 3:18
  • 75. Korina Huizar, Fcs/zngine-Mr. Restore, at 3:18
  • 76. Emily Thurston, Team Kenda-Racc, at 3:19
  • 77. Flavia Oliveira, Sc Velo-Incycle, at 3:19
  • 78. Lindsay Fox, Fcs/zngine-Mr. Restore, at 3:20
  • 79. Beatriz Rodriguez, Sc Velo-Incycle, at 3:27
  • 80. Terra James, Team Kenda-Racc, at 3:39
  • 81. Starla Teddergreen, Vanderkitten, at 3:44
  • 82. Laura Ralston, Team Kenda-Racc, at 3:46
  • 83. Jeannie Kuhajek, Vanderkitten, at 3:47
  • 84. Jenny Rios Pinal, Sc Velo-Incycle, at 3:53
  • 85. Shannon Parrish, Team Kenda-Racc, at 4:10
  • 86. Megan Horner, The Dare To Be Project, at 4:36
Next »

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road TAGS:

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews weekly newsletter