Menu

Redlands Bicycle Classics 2013, stage 2 results

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Apr. 6, 2013

  • 1. Alison Powers, NOW-Novartis for MS, in 3:04:05
  • 2. Joanne Kiesanowski, Tibco-To the Top, at :00
  • 3. Brianna Walle, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :01
  • 4. Lauren Stephens, Fcs-zngine-Mr. Restore, at :01
  • 5. Jacquelyn Crowell, Exergy Twenty 16, at :01
  • 6. Mary Zider, Colavita Fine Cooking, at :01
  • 7. Lex Albrecht, NOW-Novartis for MS, at :01
  • 8. Flavia Oliveira, Sc Velo-Incycle, at :01
  • 9. Tayler Wiles, Specialized-lululemon, at :01
  • 10. Elle Anderson, Vanderkitten, at :01
  • 11. Rhae Shaw, Vanderkitten, at :01
  • 12. Ally Stacher, Specialized-lululemon, at :01
  • 13. Emma Grant, Fcs-zngine-Mr. Restore, at :01
  • 14. Amber Neben, The Dare To Be Project, at :01
  • 15. Laura Brown, Colavita Fine Cooking, at :01
  • 16. Jamie Bookwalter, Colavita Fine Cooking, at :01
  • 17. Kristabel Doebel-Hickok, The Dare To Be Project, at :01
  • 18. Claudia Haeusler, Tibco-To the Top, at :01
  • 19. Anna Sanders, Fcs-zngine-Mr. Restore, at :01
  • 20. E Scottie Wilborne, Primal Pro Women-Bh, at :01
  • 21. Amy Charity, Vanderkitten, at :01
  • 22. Anne Perry, Primal Pro Women-Bh, at :01
  • 23. Robin Farina, NOW-Novartis for MS, at :01
  • 24. Andrea Dvorak, Exergy Twenty 16, at :01
  • 25. Jade Wilcoxson, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :01
  • 26. Mara Abbott, Exergy Twenty 16, at :01
  • 27. Kaelly Farnham, Fcs-zngine-Mr. Restore, at :01
  • 28. Denise Ramsden, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :01
  • 29. Lindsay Bayer, Colavita Fine Cooking, at :18
  • 30. Beth Newell, NOW-Novartis for MS, at :18
  • 31. Lauren Tamayo, Exergy Twenty 16, at :18
  • 32. Alison Tetrick, Exergy Twenty 16, at :18
  • 33. Kaitlin Antonneau, Exergy Twenty 16, at :18
  • 34. Gillian Carleton, Specialized-lululemon, at :23
  • 35. Joelle Numainville, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :27
  • 36. Emily Georgeson, The Dare To Be Project, at :01
  • 37. Fiona Strouts, The Dare To Be Project, at 1:19
  • 38. Amity Elliot, Team Kenda-Racc, at 1:19
  • 39. Marilyn Mcdonald, Fcs-zngine-Mr. Restore, at 1:19
  • 40. Kate Chilcott, Vanderkitten, at 1:19
  • 41. Heather Fischer, Exergy Twenty 16, at 1:19
  • 42. Janel Holcomb, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 1:19
  • 43. Joanie Caron, Primal Pro Women-Bh, at 1:19
  • 44. Lea Davison, Specialized-lululemon, at 1:19
  • 45. Julie Emmerman, Primal Pro Women-Bh, at 1:19
  • 46. Katie Donovan, NOW-Novartis for MS, at 1:19
  • 47. Courteney Lowe, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 1:37
  • 48. Jen Purcell, Colavita Fine Cooking, at 2:35
  • 49. Amy Mcguire, Fcs-zngine-Mr. Restore, at 2:35
  • 50. Amber Gaffney, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 2:35
  • 51. Alexis Ryan, NOW-Novartis for MS, at 2:35
  • 52. Leah Guloien, Colavita Fine Cooking, at 3:44
  • 53. Loren Rowney, Specialized-lululemon, at 4:11
  • 54. Olivia Dillon, NOW-Novartis for MS, at 4:11
  • 55. Gabrielle Pilote Fortin, Team Kenda-Racc, at 4:11
  • 56. Amanda Miller, Tibco-To the Top, at 4:11
  • 57. Rebecca Balboni, Exergy Twenty 16, at 4:43
  • 58. Maura Kinsella, NOW-Novartis for MS, at 4:43
  • 59. Tina Pic, Colavita Fine Cooking, at 4:43
  • 60. Starla Teddergreen, Vanderkitten, at 7:22
  • 61. Liza Rachetto, Vanderkitten, at 7:22
  • 62. Joy Mcculloch, Specialized-lululemon, at 8:35
  • 63. Ingrid Drexel Clouthier, The Dare To Be Project, at 14:02
  • 64. Melina Bernecker, Primal Pro Women-Bh, at 14:02
  • 65. Annie Ewart, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 14:02
  • 66. Jenny Rios Pinal, Sc Velo-Incycle, at 14:02
  • 67. Holly Breck, Sc Velo-Incycle, at 14:02
  • 68. Anna Lindstrom, Sc Velo-Incycle, at 14:02
  • 69. Rebecca Siegel, Sc Velo-Incycle, at 14:02
  • 70. Melanie Spath, Tibco-To the Top, at 14:02
  • 71. Jasmin Glaesser, Tibco-To the Top, at 14:02
  • 72. Shelley Olds, Tibco-To the Top, at 14:02
  • 73. Lindsay Fox, Fcs-zngine-Mr. Restore, at 14:07
  • 74. Chantal Blaak, Tibco-To the Top, at 14:07
  • 75. Kaytie Scott, Primal Pro Women-Bh, at 14:07
  • 76. Laura Ralston, Team Kenda-Racc, at 14:07
  • 77. Jacqueline Kurth, Colavita Fine Cooking, at 14:07
  • 78. Samantha Schneider, Tibco-To the Top, at 14:07
  • 79. Korina Huizar, Fcs-zngine-Mr. Restore, at 16:28
  • 80. Jeannie Kuhajek, Vanderkitten, at 16:28
  • 81. Beatriz Rodriguez, Sc Velo-Incycle, at 16:28
  • DNF Shannon Parrish, Team Kenda-Racc
  • DNF Emily Thurston, Team Kenda-Racc
  • DNF Julie Cutts, Primal Pro Women-Bh
  • DNF Megan Horner, The Dare To Be Project
Next »

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road TAGS:

Stay updated on all things VeloNews

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter