Menu

Redlands Bicycle Classics 2013, stage 2 results

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Apr. 6, 2013

  • 1. Alison Powers, NOW-Novartis for MS, in 3:20:02
  • 2. Tayler Wiles, Specialized-lululemon, at :44
  • 3. Brianna Walle, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :52
  • 4. Rhae Shaw, Vanderkitten, at :58
  • 5. Lex Albrecht, NOW-Novartis for MS, at 1:08
  • 6. Amber Neben, The Dare To Be Project, at 1:09
  • 7. Robin Farina, NOW-Novartis for MS, at 1:16
  • 8. Joanne Kiesanowski, Tibco-To the Top, at 1:19
  • 9. Denise Ramsden, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 1:20
  • 10. Jacquelyn Crowell, Exergy Twenty 16, at 1:21
  • 11. Laura Brown, Colavita Fine Cooking, at 1:22
  • 12. Alison Tetrick, Exergy Twenty 16, at 1:30
  • 13. Jamie Bookwalter, Colavita Fine Cooking, at 1:40
  • 14. Lauren Tamayo, Exergy Twenty 16, at 1:42
  • 15. Claudia Haeusler, Tibco-To the Top, at 1:43
  • 16. Andrea Dvorak, Exergy Twenty 16, at 1:45
  • 17. Mara Abbott, Exergy Twenty 16, at 1:48
  • 18. Amy Charity, Vanderkitten, at 1:55
  • 19. Anna Sanders, Fcs-zngine-Mr. Restore, at 1:56
  • 20. Ally Stacher, Specialized-lululemon, at 1:57
  • 21. Lauren Stephens, Fcs-zngine-Mr. Restore, at 2:01
  • 22. Joelle Numainville, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 2:02
  • 23. Jade Wilcoxson, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 2:11
  • 24. Gillian Carleton, Specialized-lululemon, at 2:16
  • 25. Beth Newell, NOW-Novartis for MS, at 2:17
  • 26. Anne Perry, Primal Pro Women-Bh, at 2:22
  • 27. Janel Holcomb, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 2:30
  • 28. E Scottie Wilborne, Primal Pro Women-Bh, at 2:30
  • 29. Kaitlin Antonneau, Exergy Twenty 16, at 2:38
  • 30. Emma Grant, Fcs-zngine-Mr. Restore, at 2:41
  • 31. Mary Zider, Colavita Fine Cooking, at 2:46
  • 32. Kaelly *farnham, Fcs-zngine-Mr. Restore, at 2:48
  • 33. Elle Anderson, Vanderkitten, at 2:50
  • 34. Katie Donovan, NOW-Novartis for MS, at 2:52
  • 35. Julie Emmerman, Primal Pro Women-Bh, at 2:54
  • 36. Lindsay Bayer, Colavita Fine Cooking, at 2:55
  • 37. Marilyn Mcdonald, Fcs-zngine-Mr. Restore, at 3:12
  • 38. Kristabel *doebel-Hickok, The Dare To Be Project, at 3:18
  • 39. Heather Fischer, Exergy Twenty 16, at 3:23
  • 40. Courteney Lowe, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 3:28
  • 41. Emily *georgeson, The Dare To Be Project, at 3:32
  • 42. Flavia Oliveira, Sc Velo-Incycle, at 3:33
  • 43. Amity Elliot, Team Kenda-Racc, at 3:48
  • 44. Kate Chilcott, Vanderkitten, at 4:09
  • 45. Amber Gaffney, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 4:12
  • 46. Lea Davison, Specialized-lululemon, at 4:14
  • 47. Fiona *strouts, The Dare To Be Project, at 4:28
  • 48. Joanie Caron, Primal Pro Women-Bh, at 4:30
  • 49. Jen Purcell, Colavita Fine Cooking, at 4:55
  • 50. Alexis Ryan, NOW-Novartis for MS, at 5:13
  • 51. Amanda Miller, Tibco-To the Top, at 5:42
  • 52. Amy Mcguire, Fcs-zngine-Mr. Restore, at 5:44
  • 53. Olivia Dillon, NOW-Novartis for MS, at 6:01
  • 54. Leah Guloien, Colavita Fine Cooking, at 6:06
  • 55. Rebecca Balboni, Exergy Twenty 16, at 6:08
  • 56. Maura Kinsella, NOW-Novartis for MS, at 6:12
  • 57. Gabrielle Pilote Fortin, Team Kenda-Racc, at 7:21
  • 58. Loren Rowney, Specialized-lululemon, at 7:24
  • 59. Tina Pic, Colavita Fine Cooking, at 7:54
  • 60. Liza Rachetto, Vanderkitten, at 10:15
  • 61. Joy Mcculloch, Specialized-lululemon, at 10:43
  • 62. Starla Teddergreen, Vanderkitten, at 11:19
  • 63. Shelley Olds, Tibco-To the Top, at 15:29
  • 64. Jasmin Glaesser, Tibco-To the Top, at 15:39
  • 65. Melanie Spath, Tibco-To the Top, at 16:00
  • 66. Chantal Blaak, Tibco-To the Top, at 16:11
  • 67. Annie Ewart, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 16:14
  • 68. Rebecca *siegel, Sc Velo-Incycle, at 16:28
  • 69. Melina Bernecker, Primal Pro Women-Bh, at 16:39
  • 70. Samantha Schneider, Tibco-To the Top, at 16:46
  • 71. Kaytie *scott, Primal Pro Women-Bh, at 16:46
  • 72. Anna Lindstrom, Sc Velo-Incycle, at 16:49
  • 73. Ingrid Drexel Clouthier, The Dare To Be Project, at 16:56
  • 74. Jacqueline Kurth, Colavita Fine Cooking, at 17:21
  • 75. Holly Breck, Sc Velo-Incycle, at 17:29
  • 76. Lindsay *fox, Fcs-zngine-Mr. Restore, at 17:40
  • 77. Laura *ralston, Team Kenda-Racc, at 18:06
  • 78. Jenny Rios Pinal, Sc Velo-Incycle, at 18:08
  • 79. Korina *huizar, Fcs-zngine-Mr. Restore, at 19:59
  • 80. Beatriz Rodriguez, Sc Velo-Incycle, at 20:08
  • 81. Jeannie Kuhajek, Vanderkitten, at 20:28
« PreviousNext »

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road TAGS:

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews weekly newsletter