Menu

Results: 2013 Joe Martin Stage Race, stage 3

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Apr. 28, 2013
  • Updated Apr. 28, 2013 at 8:29 PM EDT

General classification: women

  • 1. Claudia Haeusler, Team Tibco, in 5:46:58
  • 2. Alison Powers, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 0:16
  • 3. Lauren Stephens, FCS|Zngine-Mr. Restore, at 0:30
  • 4. Joelle Numainville, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:32
  • 5. Lex Albrecht, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 0:42
  • 6. Lorena Vargas, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Co, at 0:51
  • 7. Brianna Walle, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:54
  • 8. Anna Sanders, FCS|Zngine-Mr. Restore, at 1:01
  • 9. Maura Kinsella, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 1:01
  • 10. Shelley Olds, Team Tibco, at 1:02
  • 11. Robin Farina, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 1:02
  • 12. Joanne Kiesanowski, Team Tibco, at 1:05
  • 13. Chantal Blaak, Team Tibco, at 1:11
  • 14. Amber Gaffney, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 1:16
  • 15. Courteney Lowe, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 1:35
  • 16. Rushlee Buchanan, Team Tibco, at 1:43
  • 17. Kathryn Donovan, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 1:50
  • 18. Amity Elliot, Team Kenda-RACC, at 1:51
  • 19. Jasmin Glaesser, Team Tibco, at 1:59
  • 20. Jessica Chong, Morgan Stanley Cycling Team, at 2:17
  • 21. Alexis Ryan, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 2:17
  • 22. Lauren Rauck Komanski, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 2:32
  • 23. Kaelly Farnham, FCS|Zngine-Mr. Restore, at 3:29
  • 24. Olivia Dillon, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 3:42
  • 25. Kim Jennings, Jubilee Subaru, at 3:57
  • 26. Joy Mcculloch, Cashcall Mortgage, at 4:07
  • 27. Michelle Hayner, Velossimo Racing, at 7:26
  • 28. Mia Loquai, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Co, at 11:19
  • 29. Valentina Paniagua, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Co, at 13:28
  • 30. Amy Mcguire, FCS|Zngine-Mr. Restore, at 14:08
  • 31. Irena Ossola, Team Kenda-RACC, at 14:56
  • 32. Amanda Miller, Team Tibco, at 18:27
  • 33. Lauren De Crescenzo, Team Kenda-RACC, at 25:53
  • 34. Christina Birch, I Am Racing, at 26:25
  • 35. Merideth Miller, Team Tibco, at 28:02
  • 36. Pamela Tate, I Am Racing, at 28:06
  • 37. Nicole Mitchell, Winner’sedge, at 28:19
  • 38. Sierra Siebenlist, Team Indiebike.com Angies List, at 29:07
  • 39. Hayley Giddens, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Co, at 33:03
  • 40. Michelle Montoya, Jubilee Subaru, at 38:19
  • 41. Nichole Tower, I Am Racing, at 38:25
  • 42. Terra James, Team Kenda-RACC, at 41:32
  • 43. Lindsey Durst, FCS|Zngine-Mr. Restore, at 44:42
  • 44. Lauren Creamer, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Co, at 49:33
  • 45. Jennifer Herrell-Rhoades, Bot-Mcneele’s Group, at 52:04
« Previous

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road TAGS: /

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter