Menu

Results: 2013 Joe Martin Stage Race, stage 4

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Apr. 28, 2013

Stage 4: women

  • 1. Shelley Olds, Team Tibco, in 52:43
  • 2. Lauren Stephens, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore, same time
  • 3. Joelle Numainville, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, s.t.
  • 4. Claudia Haeusler, Team Tibco, s.t.
  • 5. Alison Powers, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 0:02
  • 6. Maura Kinsella, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 0:05
  • 7. Chantal Blaak, Team Tibco, at 0:05
  • 8. Lex Albrecht, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 0:05
  • 9. Brianna Walle, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:05
  • 10. Anna Sanders, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore, at 0:07
  • 11. Robin Farina, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 0:10
  • 12. Joanne Kiesanowski, Team Tibco, at 0:13
  • 13. Rushlee Buchanan, Team Tibco, at 0:28
  • 14. Kathryn Donovan, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 0:42
  • 15. Alexis Ryan, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 7:07
  • 16. Amanda Miller, Team Tibco, at 9:32
  • 17. Amber Gaffney, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 9:32
  • 18. Lorena Vargas, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coff, at 13:22
  • 19. Olivia Dillon, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 13:30
  • 20. Courteney Lowe, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 13:30
  • 21. Christina Birch, I Am Racing, at 13:41
  • 22. Amity Elliot, Team Kenda-RACC, at 14:24
  • 23. Mia Loquai, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coff, at 14:24
  • 24. Kim Jennings, Jubilee Subaru, at 14:24
  • 25. Irena Ossola, Team Kenda-RACC, at 14:24
  • 26. Amy Mcguire, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore, at 14:24
  • 27. Jasmin Glaesser, Team Tibco, at 14:24
  • 28. Lauren Rauck Komanski, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 14:24
  • 29. Joy Mcculloch, Cashcall Mortgage, at 14:24
  • DNS Kaelly Farnham, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore
  • DNS Jennifer Herrell-Rhoades, Bot-Mcneele’s Group
  • DNS Michelle Hayner, Velossimo Racing
  • DNF Merideth Miller, Team Tibco
  • DNF Lindsey Durst, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore
  • DNF Lauren De Crescenzo, Team Kenda-RACC
  • DNF Terra James, Team Kenda-RACC
  • DNF Pamela Tate, I Am Racing
  • DNF Nichole Tower, I Am Racing
  • DNF Lauren Creamer, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coff
  • DNF Hayley Giddens, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coff
  • DNF Valentina Paniagua, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coff
  • DNF Michelle Montoya, Jubilee Subaru
  • DNF Jessica Chong, Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
  • DNF Sierra Siebenlist, Team Indiebike.com Angies List
  • DNF Nicole Mitchell, Winner’s Edge
« Previous Next »

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road TAGS: /

Stay updated on all things VeloNews

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter