Menu

Results: 2013 Bayern Rundfahrt, stage 5

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published May. 26, 2013

  • 1. Heinrich HAUSSLER, IAM Cycling, in 4:24:18
  • 2. Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at :00
  • 3. Yauheni HUTAROVICH, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :00
  • 4. Robert WAGNER, Blanco, at :00
  • 5. Michael SCHWARZMANN, NetApp-Endura, at :00
  • 6. Gerald CIOLEK, MTN-Qhubeka, at :00
  • 7. Arnaud DEMARE, FDJ, at :00
  • 8. Jack BAUER, Garmin-Sharp, at :00
  • 9. Cyril GAUTIER, Europcar, at :00
  • 10. Benjamin SYDLIK, Nutrixxion Abus, at :00
  • 11. Ben SWIFT, Sky, at :00
  • 12. Simon GESCHKE, Argos-Shimano, at :00
  • 13. Aidis KRUOPIS, Orica-GreenEdge, at :00
  • 14. Russell DOWNING, NetApp-Endura, at :00
  • 15. Jan-Niklas DROSTE, Heizomat, at :00
  • 16. Warren BARGUIL, Argos-Shimano, at :00
  • 17. Maxime DANIEL, Sojasun, at :00
  • 18. Ruben PEREZ MORENO, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at :00
  • 19. Bram TANKINK, Blanco, at :00
  • 20. Silvio HERKLOTZ, Stölting, at :00
  • 21. Simon CLARKE, Orica-GreenEdge, at :00
  • 22. Jan BARTA, NetApp-Endura, at :00
  • 23. Fabian SCHORMAIR, Heizomat, at :00
  • 24. Geraint THOMAS, Sky, at :00
  • 25. Diego ULISSI, Lampre-Merida, at :00
  • 26. Adriano MALORI, Lampre-Merida, at :00
  • 27. Martin ELMIGER, IAM Cycling, at :00
  • 28. Patrick SCHELLING, IAM Cycling, at :00
  • 29. Maxime BOUET, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :00
  • 30. Dominic KLEMME, IAM Cycling, at :00
  • 31. Jérémy ROY, FDJ, at :00
  • 32. Alexander WETTERHALL, NetApp-Endura, at :00
  • 33. Andreas STAUFF, MTN-Qhubeka, at :00
  • 34. Cédric PINEAU, FDJ, at :00
  • 35. Alexander GRAD, Heizomat, at :00
  • 36. Johannes FRÖHLINGER, Argos-Shimano, at :00
  • 37. Thibaut PINOT, FDJ, at :00
  • 38. Christopher SUTTON, Sky, at :00
  • 39. Pierre ROLLAND, Europcar, at :00
  • 40. Ian STANNARD, Sky, at :00
  • 41. Marcel WYSS, IAM Cycling, at :00
  • 42. Martin REIMER, MTN-Qhubeka, at :00
  • 43. John GADRET, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :00
  • 44. Daryl IMPEY, Orica-GreenEdge, at :00
  • 45. Alexander SCHMITT, Nutrixxion Abus, at :00
  • 46. Nikias ARNDT, Argos-Shimano, at :00
  • 47. Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at :00
  • 48. Kersten THIELE, Rad-Net Rose, at :00
  • 49. Romain BARDET, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :00
  • 50. Yannick TALABARDON, Sojasun, at :00
  • 51. Andreas SCHILLINGER, NetApp-Endura, at :00
  • 52. Thomas LÖVKVIST, IAM Cycling, at :00
  • 53. Biel KADRI, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :00
  • 54. Stefan DENIFL, IAM Cycling, at :00
  • 55. Fabian WEGMANN, Garmin-Sharp, at :00
  • 56. Jean Marc MARINO, Sojasun, at :15
  • 57. Yoann OFFREDO, FDJ, at :27
  • 58. Martijn VERSCHOOR, Novo Nordisk, at :33
  • 59. Jetse BOL, Blanco, at :36
  • 60. Alex FRAME, Thüringer Energie, at :36
  • 61. Sebastian LANGEVELD, Orica-GreenEdge, at :57
  • 62. Damiano CUNEGO, Lampre-Merida, at 1:11
  • 63. Davide CIMOLAI, Lampre-Merida, at 1:12
  • 64. Stuart O’GRADY, Orica-GreenEdge, at 1:13
  • 65. Blaz JARC, NetApp-Endura, at 1:13
  • 66. Mikael CHEREL, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:24
  • 67. Laurent MANGEL, FDJ, at 1:24
  • 68. Grischa JANORSCHKE, Nutrixxion Abus, at 1:24
  • 69. Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI, Sky, at 1:48
  • 70. Matteo BONO, Lampre-Merida, at 1:48
  • 71. Ignatas KONOVALOVAS, MTN-Qhubeka, at 2:00
  • 72. Sam BEWLEY, Orica-GreenEdge, at 3:15
  • 73. Peter KENNAUGH, Sky, at 3:35
  • DNF Jonathan TIERNAN-LOCKE, Sky
  • DNF Meran RUSSAN, MTN-Qhubeka
  • DNF Sergio PARDILLA BELLON, MTN-Qhubeka
  • DNF Jay Robert THOMSON, MTN-Qhubeka
  • DNF Christophe RIBLON, Ag2r La Mondiale
  • DNF Jon ABERASTURI IZAGA, Euskaltel-Euskadi
  • DNF Jure KOCJAN, Euskaltel-Euskadi
  • DNF Steffen RADOCHLA, Euskaltel-Euskadi
  • DNF André SCHULZE, Euskaltel-Euskadi
  • DNF Manuele MORI, Lampre-Merida
  • DNF Francois PARISIEN, Argos-Shimano
  • DNF Henning BOMMEL, Rad-Net Rose
  • DNF Alexander KRIEGER, Rad-Net Rose
  • DNF Lucas LIß, Rad-Net Rose
  • DNF Theo REINHARDT, Rad-Net Rose
  • DNF Florian SCHEIT, Rad-Net Rose
  • DNF Jerome COUSIN, Europcar
  • DNF Yohann GENE, Europcar
  • DNF Christophe KERN, Europcar
  • DNF Davide MALACARNE, Europcar
  • DNF Bjorn THURAU, Europcar
  • DNF Theo BOS, Blanco
  • DNF Graeme BROWN, Blanco
  • DNF Dennis VAN WINDEN, Blanco
  • DNF William BONNET, FDJ
  • DNF Roger KLUGE, NetApp-Endura
  • DNF Michel KREDER, Garmin-Sharp
  • DNF Raymond KREDER, Garmin-Sharp
  • DNF Alex RASMUSSEN, Garmin-Sharp
  • DNF Steele VON HOFF, Garmin-Sharp
  • DNF Simon GERRANS, Orica-GreenEdge
  • DNF Max MERK, Heizomat
  • DNF Manuel STRAUB, Heizomat
  • DNF Johannes WEBER, Heizomat
  • DNF Jan WÄLZLEIN, Heizomat
  • DNF Rick AMPLER, Nutrixxion Abus
  • DNF Tobias DOHLUS, Nutrixxion Abus
  • DNF Sebastian Körber, Nutrixxion Abus
  • DNF Max WALSLEBEN, Nutrixxion Abus
  • DNF Jimmy ENGOULVENT, Sojasun
  • DNF David LELAY, Sojasun
  • DNF Cyril LEMOINE, Sojasun
  • DNF Brice FEILLU, Sojasun
  • DNF Jan DIETEREN, Stölting
  • DNF Jan Oelerich, Stölting
  • DNF Luke ROBERTS, Stölting
  • DNF Thomas KOEP, Stölting
  • DNF Jan BROCKHOFF, Thüringer Energie
  • DNF Jack CUMMINGS, Thüringer Energie
  • DNF Nikodemus HOLLER, Thüringer Energie
  • DNF Maximilian SCHACHMANN, Thüringer Energie
  • DNF Moritz SCHAFFNER, Thüringer Energie
  • DNF Jasha SÜTTERLIN, Thüringer Energie
  • DNF Fabio CALABRIA, Novo Nordisk
  • DNF Kevin DE MESMAEKER, Novo Nordisk
  • DNF Stephen CLANCY, Novo Nordisk
  • DNF David LOZANO RIBA, Novo Nordisk
  • DNF Javier MEGIAS LEAL, Novo Nordisk
  • DNS Jonas AHLSTRAND, Argos-Shimano
  • DNS Christopher MUCHE, Rad-Net Rose
  • DNS David TANNER, Blanco
  • DNS Daniel MARTIN, Garmin-Sharp
  • DNS Maximilian WERDA, Stölting
Next »

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road TAGS: /

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter