Menu

Results: 2013 Silver City’s Tour of the Gila, stage 4

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published May. 4, 2013
  • Updated May. 5, 2013 at 5:41 PM EDT

Stage 4: women

  • 1. Lauren Hall, Optum-Kelly Benefits Strategies, in 1:04:18
  • 2. Joelle Numainville, Optum-Kelly Benefits Strategies, same time
  • 3. Shelley Olds, Team Tibco, s.t.
  • 4. Lauren Tamayo, Exergy Twenty16, s.t.
  • 5. Alison Powers, Now And Novartis For Ms, s.t.
  • 6. Alexis Ryan, Now And Novartis For Ms, s.t.
  • 7. Jade Wilcoxson, Optum-Kelly Benefits Strategies, s.t.
  • 8. Lorena Vargas, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, s.t.
  • 9. Claudia Haeusler, Team Tibco, s.t.
  • 10. Scotti Wilborne, Leborne Development, s.t.
  • 11. Mara Abbott, Exergy Twenty16, s.t.
  • 12. Kimberley Turner, I Am Racing, s.t.
  • 13. Katherine Compton, Trek Cyclocross Coll, s.t.
  • 14. Andrea Dvorak, Exergy Twenty16, s.t.
  • 15. Janel Holcomb, Optum-Kelly Benefits Strategies, s.t.
  • 16. Joanne Kiesanowski, Team Tibco, s.t.
  • 17. Rushlee Buchanan, Team Tibco, s.t.
  • 18. Amy Charity, Vanderkitten, s.t.
  • 19. Addy Albershardt, I Am Racing, s.t.
  • 20. Kristin Mcgrath, Exergy Twenty16, s.t.
  • 21. Jenny Lehmann, Trek Red Truck Racing, s.t.
  • 22. Amanda Miller, Team Tibco, s.t.
  • 23. Julie Emmerman, Rally Sport Cycling, s.t.
  • 24. Chantal Blaak, Team Tibco, s.t.
  • 25. Jacquelyn Crowell, Exergy Twenty16, s.t.
  • 26. Anna Sanders, FCS-Zngine-Mr Restore, s.t.
  • 27. Denise Ramsden, Optum-Kelly Benefits Strategies, s.t.
  • 28. Kelsey Withrow, Dna Cycling-Plan7, s.t.
  • 29. Sarah Sturm, I Am Racing, s.t.
  • 30. Anne Perry, Dna Cycling-Plan7, s.t.
  • 31. Maura Kinsella, Now And Novartis For Ms, s.t.
  • 32. Lex Albrecht, Now And Novartis For Ms, s.t.
  • 33. Alison Tetrick, Exergy Twenty16, s.t.
  • 34. Robin Farina, Now And Novartis For Ms, s.t.
  • 35. Kathryn Donovan, Now And Novartis For Ms, s.t.
  • 36. Olivia Dillon, Now And Novartis For Ms, s.t.
  • 37. Irena Ossola, Team Kenda-RACC, at 0:13
  • 38. Amy Mcguire, FCS-Zngine-Mr Restore, at 0:26
  • 39. Devon Gorry, Now And Novartis For Ms, at 0:35
  • 40. Hayley Giddens, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 2:05
  • 41. Valentina Paniagua, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 6:26
  • 42. Anne Donley, Rise Above Racing, at 6:28
  • 43. Nicole Mitchell, I Am Racing, at 6:28
  • 44. L De Crescenzo, Team Kenda-RACC, at 6:28
  • 45. Jennifer App, FCS-Zngine-Mr Restore, at 6:28
  • 46. Kaelly Farnham, FCS-Zngine-Mr Restore, at 7:08
  • 47. Jenn Perricone, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 7:08
  • 48. Lindsay Fox, FCS-Zngine-Mr Restore, at 7:08
  • 49. Courteney Lowe, Optum-Kelly Benefits Strategies, at 7:08
  • 50. Breanne Nalder, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at 7:08
  • 51. Alexis Zink, Ncvc/unitedhealthcar, at 7:08
  • 52. Jasmin Glaesser, Team Tibco, at 7:08
  • 53. Megan Hill, Dna Cycling-Plan7, at 7:08
  • 54. Catherine Johnson, Rise Above Racing, at 7:26
  • 55. Marisol Tellado, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 8:02
  • 56. Shawn Morelli, U.s. Para Cycling, at 10:43
  • DNF Marilyn Mcdonald, FCS-Zngine-Mr Restore
« PreviousNext »

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road TAGS: /

Get our best cycling content delivered to your inbox

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews weekly newsletter