Menu

Volkswagen USA Cycling Professional Road National Championships 2013 results

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published May. 27, 2013
  • Updated May. 27, 2013 at 7:36 PM EDT

  • 1. Jade Wilcoxson, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, in 2:46:39
  • 2. Lauren Hall, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, in 2:46:50
  • 3. Alison Powers, NOW-Novartis for MS, in 2:46:50
  • 4. Kristin McGrath, Exergy Twenty16, in 2:46:50
  • 5. Jacquelyn Crowell, Exergy Twenty16, in 2:46:56
  • 6. Amanda Miller, Tibco-To the Top, in 2:46:56
  • 7. Carmen Small, Specialized-Lululemon, in 2:46:56
  • 8. Andrea Dvorak, Exergy Twenty16, in 2:46:56
  • 9. Tayler Wiles, Specialized-Lululemon, in 2:47:26
  • 10. Mara Abbott, Exergy Twenty16, in 2:50:58
  • 11. Evelyn Stevens, Specialized-Lululemon, in 2:50:58
  • 12. E Scotti Wilborne, Mellow Mushroom Racing, in 2:50:58
  • 13. Janel Holcomb, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, in 2:51:08
  • 14. Megan Guarnier, Rabo Women Cycling Team, in 2:51:08
  • 15. Lauren Stephens, FCS-Zngine, in 2:51:08
  • 16. Robin Farina, NOW-Novartis for MS, in 2:51:08
  • 17. Jessica Cutler, Vanderkitten, in 2:51:11
  • 18. Kathryn Donovan, NOW-Novartis for MS, in 2:51:15
  • 19. Shelley Olds, Tibco-To the Top, in 2:54:12
  • 20. Jessica Prinner, Care4cycling-Solomon Corp, in 2:54:15
  • 21. Brianna Walle, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, in 2:54:15
  • 22. Ally Stacher, Specialized-Lululemon, in 2:54:15
  • 23. Kaitlin Antonneau, Exergy Twenty16, in 2:54:15
  • 24. Mary Zider, Colavita-Fine Cooking, in 2:54:15
  • 25. Sara Tussey, Hincapie Cycling, in 2:54:15
  • 26. Katie Ryan, Team Belladium, in 2:54:15
  • 27. Amy Charity, Vanderkitten, in 2:54:15
  • 28. Lauren Komanski, NOW-Novartis for MS, in 2:54:15
  • 29. Anna Sanders, FCS-Zngine, in 2:54:15
  • 30. Kristabel Doebel-Hickok, Tibco-To the Top, in 2:54:27
  • 31. Erica Allar, Care4cycling-Solomon Corp, in 2:55:32
  • 32. Lindsay Bayer, Colavita-Fine Cooking, in 2:55:32
  • 33. Amy Phillips, Hub Endurance Women’s Cycling Team, in 2:55:32
  • 34. Jamie Bookwalter, Colavita-Fine Cooking, in 2:55:35
  • 35. Amber Gaffney, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, in 2:55:35
  • 36. Ruth Winder, Vanderkitten, in 2:55:35
  • 37. Alison Tetrick, Exergy Twenty16, in 2:55:35
  • 38. Elizabeth Newell, NOW-Novartis for MS, in 2:55:35
  • 39. Kaelly Farnham, FCS-Zngine, in 2:55:35
  • 40. Devon Gorry, NOW-Novartis for MS, in 2:55:35
  • 41. Molly Van Houweling, Metromint Cycling, in 2:58:46
  • 42. Erica Zaveta, Pepper Palace Pro Cycling, in 2:58:46
  • 43. Elizabeth McCalley, Hub Endurance Women’s Cycling Team, at 3:02:37
  • 44. Sara Clafferty, Pinnacle-Argon 18, in 3:47:02
  • 45. Maura Kinsella, NOW-Novartis for MS, in 3:47:02
  • 46. Samantha Schneider, Tibco-To the Top, in 3:47:02
  • 47. Alexis Ryan, NOW-Novartis for MS, in 3:47:02
  • 48. Jessica Chong, I Am Racing, in 3:47:02
  • 49. Kimberley Turner, I Am Racing, in 3:47:47
  • 50. Amber Pierce, Pasta Zara-Cogeas, in 3:47:47
  • 51. Addyson Albershardt, Pasta Zara-Cogeas, in 3:47:47
  • 52. Irena Ossola, Kenda-RACC, in 3:47:47
  • 53. Kimberly Flynn, Hub Endurance Women’s Cycling Team, in 3:49:26
  • 54. Amanda Ragle, Team Belladium, in 3:50:26
  • 55. Caroline Moakley, Pepper Palace Pro Cycling, in 3:50:26
  • 56. Catherine Dewberry, Team Belladium, in 3:50:26
  • 57. Jennifer Schuble, I Am Racing, in 3:52:14
  • 58. Christina Birch, I Am Racing, in 3:52:14
  • 59. Amy McGuire, FCS-Zngine, in 3:52:14
  • 60. Jessica Owings, Team Belladium, in 3:52:14
  • 61. Terra James, Kenda-RACC, in 3:52:14
  • 62. Nichole Tower, I Am Racing, in 3:52:14
  • 63. Shannon Parrish, Kenda-RACC, in 3:53:22
  • 64. Pamela Tate, I Am Racing, in 3:54:22
  • DNS Lauren De Crescenzo, Kenda-RACC
  • DNS Amity Elliot, Kenda-RACC
  • DNF Kailin Acheson, Team Belladium
  • DNF Grace Alexander, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies
  • DNF Allison Arensman, Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
  • DNF Rachel Byus, FCS-Zngine
  • DNF Liz Gerrity, Rose Bandits
  • DNF Christy Keely, Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
  • DNF Jacqueline Kurth, Colavita-Fine Cooking
  • DNF Heather Nielson, I Am Racing
  • DNF Melinda Spratt, Louis Garneau Factory Team P/b Fuji
  • DNF Lauren Tamayo, Exergy Twenty16
  • DNF Katherine Williams, Team Belladium
Next »

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road / Women TAGS:

Get our best cycling content delivered to your inbox

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews weekly newsletter