Menu

Results: 2013 Air Force Association Cycling Classic

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Jun. 10, 2013
  • Updated Jun. 10, 2013 at 3:31 PM EST

 

  • 1. Aldo Imo Ilesic, UnitedHealthcare
  • 2. Dennis Aleman, Jamis-Hagens Berman
  • 3. Luis Amaran, Jamis-Hagens Berman
  • 4. Gregor Gazvoda, Champion System
  • 5. Clay Murfet, Smartstop-mountain Khakis
  • 6. Timothy Rugg, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lateral Stress Velo
  • 7. Danny Summerhill, UnitedHealthcare
  • 8. Emile Abraham, Predator Carbon Repair
  • 9. Jake Keough, UnitedHealthcare
  • 10. Robert Forster, UnitedHealthcare
  • 11. Juan Jose Haedo, Jamis-Hagens Berman
  • 12. Sergio Hernandez, Predator Carbon Repair
  • 13. Eric Workowski, Chester County Cycling Foundation-team Alliance Environmental
  • 14. Kyle Wamsley, Jamis-Hagens Berman
  • 15. Matthias Friedeman, Champion System
  • 16. Ryan Dewald, Team Skyline
  • 17. Gavriel Epstein, Champion System-Stan’s Notubes
  • 18. Ryan Mele, Stan’s Notubes-Proferrin
  • 19. Keck Baker, Battley Ducati-spokes Etc.
  • 20. Ricardo Escuela, Predator Carbon Repair
  • 21. Ryan Mckinney, DC Velo Limited-clean Currents-Beyer Kia
  • 22. Sean Barrie, Battley Ducati-spokes Etc.
  • 23. John Shalekbriski, US Military Cycling Team Fueled By Frs
  • 24. Volodymyr Starchyk, Amore Vita
  • 25. Daniel Holloway, Amore Vita
  • 26. Shane Kline, Smartstop-mountain Khakis
  • 27. Clinton Avery, Champion System
  • 28. Frank Travieso, Smartstop-mountain Khakis
  • 29. Jonathan Dalba, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lateral Stress Velo
  • 30. Ricky Gargiulo, Bikereg.com-Cannondale
  • 31. Patrick Raines, Hearts Racing
  • 32. Isaac Howe, Smartstop-mountain Khakis
  • 33. Vieksturs Lukesevics, Amore Vita
  • 34. Janier Acevedo, Jamis-Hagens Berman
  • 35. Ruben Companio, Jamis-Hagens Berman
  • 36. Zachary Felpel, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lateral Stress Velo
  • 37. Daniel Harm, Stage 17-Cylance
  • 38. John Bergmann, Team Clif Bar Cycling
  • 39. Michael Chauner, Garneau-Quebecor
  • 40. Berry Miller, Firefighters Cycling Association
  • 41. Dion Smith, Predator Carbon Repair
  • 42. Donald Brew, DC Velo Limited-clean Currents-Beyer Kia
  • 43. Peter Custer, Bayside Velo-bike Doctor
  • 44. Ruud Gremers, Novo Nordisk
  • 45. Brett Kielick, Breakaway-vie 13
  • 46. Ryan Shebelsky, Chester County Cycling Foundation-team Alliance Environmental
Next »

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road TAGS:

Stay updated on all things VeloNews

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter