Menu

Results: 2013 Air Force Association Cycling Classic

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Jun. 10, 2013
  • Updated Jun. 10, 2013 at 3:31 PM EST

  • 1. Juan Jose Haedo, Jamis-Hagens Berman
  • 2. Daniel Holloway, Amore Vita
  • 3. Luis Amaran, Jamis-Hagens Berman
  • 4. Jake Keough, UnitedHealthcare
  • 5. Shane Kline, Smartstop-mountain Khakis
  • 6. Ricardo Escuela, Predator Carbon Repair
  • 7. Dennis Aleman, Jamis-Hagens Berman
  • 8. Matthias Friedeman, Champion System
  • 9. Frank Travieso, Smartstop-mountain Khakis
  • 10. Michael Chauner, Garneau-Quebecor
  • 11. Dion Smith, Predator Carbon Repair
  • 12. Zachary Felpel, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lateral Stress Velo
  • 13. Jared Nieters
  • 14. Eric Workowski, Chester County Cycling Foundation-team Alliance Environmental
  • 15. Gavriel Epstein, Champion System-Stan’s Notubes
  • 16. Donald Brew, DC Velo Limited-clean Currents-Beyer Kia
  • 17. Keck Baker, Battley Ducati-spokes Etc.
  • 18. Nicholas Taylor, Bayside Velo-bike Doctor
  • 19. Aurelien Passeron, Predator Carbon Repair
  • 20. Ryan Dewald, Team Skyline
  • 21. Sean Barrie, Battley Ducati-spokes Etc.
  • 22. Jonathan Dalba, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lateral Stress Velo
  • 23. Sergio Hernandez, Predator Carbon Repair
  • 24. Ben Renkema, Global Bike
  • 25. Isaac Howe, Smartstop-mountain Khakis
  • 26. Brett Kielick, Breakaway-vie 13
  • 27. Volodymyr Starchyk, Amore Vita
  • 28. Nicholas Rogers, Breakaway-vie 13
  • 29. Clay Murfet, Smartstop-mountain Khakis
  • 30. Ryan Mckinney, DC Velo Limited-clean Currents-Beyer Kia
  • 31. Clinton Avery, Champion System
  • 32. Erik Roo
  • 33. Wyatt Stoup
  • 34. Ian Moore, Stage 17-Cylance
  • 35. John Shalekbriski, US Military Cycling Team Fueled By Frs
  • 36. Jose Escobar, Battley Ducati-spokes Etc.
  • 37. Patrick Raines, Hearts Racing
  • 38. Ruben Companio, Jamis-Hagens Berman
  • 39. Anton Mikhailov, Amore Vita
  • 40. Janier Acevedo, Jamis-Hagens Berman
  • 41. Sean Melcher, Colavita Racing Inc.-Colavita Racing Regional Team
  • 42. Ruud Gremers, Novo Nordisk
  • 43. Alejandro Guzman, Crca-foundation
  • 44. Clarke Lind, Battley Ducati-spokes Etc.
  • 45. Ramon Benitez
  • 46. Peter Warner, Bayside Velo-bike Doctor
  • 47. Matthew Furlow, Breakaway-vie 13
  • 48. John Bergmann, Team Clif Bar Cycling
  • 49. Jacob Brewer, US Military Cycling Team Fueled By Frs
  • 50. Vieksturs Lukesevics, Amore Vita
  • 51. Thomas Brown, Smartstop-mountain Khakis
  • 52. Daniel Harm, Stage 17-Cylance
  • 53. Aldo Imo Ilesic, UnitedHealthcare
  • 54. Gregor Gazvoda, Champion System
  • 55. Robert Forster, UnitedHealthcare
  • 56. Ryan Shebelsky, Chester County Cycling Foundation/team Alliance Environmental
  • 57. Emile Abraham, Predator Carbon Repair
  • 58. Jaroslav Dabrowski, Amore Vita
  • 59. Bobby Lea, Smartstop-mountain Khakis
  • 60. Corentin Cherhal, Novo Nordisk
  • 61. Adam Alexander, Crca-foundation
  • 62. Peter Eckel, Novo Nordisk
  • 63. Juan Carmona Tamayo, Bikereg.com-Cannondale
  • 64. Nima Ebrahimnejad
« Previous Next »

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road TAGS:

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter