Menu

Results: 2013 Criterium du Dauphine, stage 3

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Jun. 4, 2013

  • 1. David VEILLEUX, Europcar, in 12:00:22
  • 2. Gianni MEERSMAN, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 1:56
  • 3. Tony GALLOPIN, RadioShack-Leopard, at 1:57
  • 4. Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE, Movistar, at 1:57
  • 5. Warren BARGUIL, Argos-Shimano, at 1:57
  • 6. Jakob FUGLSANG, Astana, at 1:57
  • 7. Geraint THOMAS, Sky, at 1:57
  • 8. Angel MADRAZO RUIZ, Movistar, at 1:57
  • 9. Richie PORTE, Sky, at 1:57
  • 10. Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 1:57
  • 11. Christopher FROOME, Sky, at 1:57
  • 12. Dominik NERZ, BMC Racing, at 1:57
  • 13. Thomas ROHREGGER, RadioShack-Leopard, at 1:57
  • 14. Peter KENNAUGH, Sky, at 1:57
  • 15. Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK, Lotto-Belisol, at 1:57
  • 16. Sylvain CHAVANEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 1:57
  • 17. Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:57
  • 18. Rein TAARAMAE, Cofidis, at 1:57
  • 19. Christophe LE MEVEL, Cofidis, at 1:57
  • 20. Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA, Cofidis, at 1:57
  • 21. Michael ROGERS, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 1:57
  • 22. Edvald BOASSON HAGEN, Sky, at 1:57
  • 23. Rohan DENNIS, Garmin-Sharp, at 1:57
  • 24. Wesley SULZBERGER, Orica-GreenEdge, at 1:57
  • 25. Stef CLEMENT, Blanco, at 1:57
  • 26. Kevin SEELDRAEYERS, Astana, at 1:57
  • 27. José HERRADA LOPEZ, Movistar, at 1:57
  • 28. Ben HERMANS, RadioShack-Leopard, at 1:57
  • 29. Francesco GAVAZZI, Astana, at 1:57
  • 30. Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ, Katusha, at 1:57
  • 31. Kristijan KOREN, Cannondale, at 1:57
  • 32. Yohan BAGOT, Cofidis, at 1:57
  • 33. Michal KWIATKOWSKI, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 1:57
  • 34. Eros CAPECCHI, Movistar, at 1:57
  • 35. Ivan SANTAROMITA, BMC Racing, at 1:57
  • 36. Leopold KONIG, NetApp-Endura, at 1:57
  • 37. Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, Katusha, at 1:57
  • 38. Laurens TEN DAM, Blanco, at 1:57
  • 39. Egoi MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:57
  • 40. Bart DE CLERCQ, Lotto-Belisol, at 1:57
  • 41. Alexandre GENIEZ, FDJ, at 1:57
  • 42. Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE, RadioShack-Leopard, at 1:57
  • 43. Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL, Katusha, at 1:57
  • 44. Maciej BODNAR, Cannondale, at 1:57
  • 45. Jerome COPPEL, Cofidis, at 1:57
  • 46. Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:57
  • 47. Vegard Stake LAENGEN, Bretagne-Sech Environment, at 1:57
  • 48. Egor SILIN, Astana, at 1:57
  • 49. Kenny ELISSONDE, FDJ, at 1:57
  • 50. Matthew BUSCHE, RadioShack-Leopard, at 1:57
  • 51. Cyril GAUTIER, Europcar, at 1:57
  • 52. Pierre ROLLAND, Europcar, at 1:57
  • 53. Florian GUILLOU, Bretagne-Sech Environment, at 1:57
  • 54. Johnny HOOGERLAND, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:57
  • 55. Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 1:57
  • 56. David LOPEZ GARCIA, Sky, at 1:57
  • 57. Thomas VOECKLER, Europcar, at 1:57
  • 58. Paul VOSS, NetApp-Endura, at 2:24
  • 59. Luis Angel MATE MARDONES, Cofidis, at 2:24
  • 60. Anthony GESLIN, FDJ, at 2:24
  • 61. Andriy GRIVKO, Astana, at 2:24
  • 62. Cayetano José SARMIENTO TUNARROSA, Cannondale, at 2:24
  • 63. Damiano CUNEGO, Lampre-Merida, at 2:38
  • 64. Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG, Argos-Shimano, at 2:42
  • 65. Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 2:55
  • 66. Bram TANKINK, Blanco, at 3:41
  • 67. Juan Antonio FLECHA GIANNONI, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 3:51
  • 68. Pierrick FEDRIGO, FDJ, at 4:02
  • 69. Wouter POELS, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 4:04
  • 70. Tom Jelte SLAGTER, Blanco, at 4:04
  • 71. Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 4:04
  • 72. Rudy MOLARD, Cofidis, at 4:04
  • 73. David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, NetApp-Endura, at 4:04
  • 74. Eduardo SEPULVEDA, Bretagne-Sech Environment, at 4:31
  • 75. Pieter SERRY, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 4:47
  • 76. Tim WELLENS, Lotto-Belisol, at 4:49
  • 77. Marco PINOTTI, BMC Racing, at 5:32
  • 78. Sébastien DURET, Bretagne-Sech Environment, at 5:32
  • 79. Matthieu LADAGNOUS, FDJ, at 7:40
  • 80. Sergei CHERNETSKI, Katusha, at 8:21
  • 81. Sergey LAGUTIN, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 8:28
  • 82. Sylvester SZMYD, Movistar, at 8:28
  • 83. Arnaud GERARD, Bretagne-Sech Environment, at 8:28
  • 84. José Joao PIMENTA COSTA MENDES, NetApp-Endura, at 8:28
  • 85. Jurgen VAN DE WALLE, Lotto-Belisol, at 8:38
  • 86. Laurent DIDIER, RadioShack-Leopard, at 8:45
  • 87. Petr IGNATENKO, Katusha, at 8:55
  • 88. Thomas DAMUSEAU, Argos-Shimano, at 9:43
  • 89. Assan BAZAYEV, Astana, at 9:43
  • 90. Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 10:40
  • 91. Tony MARTIN, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 10:49
  • 92. Brian VANDBORG, Cannondale, at 11:00
  • 93. Matteo BONO, Lampre-Merida, at 11:18
  • 94. Alessandro DE MARCHI, Cannondale, at 12:11
  • 95. Romain SICARD, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 12:11
  • 96. Brent BOOKWALTER, BMC Racing, at 12:43
  • 97. Florian VACHON, Bretagne-Sech Environment, at 12:47
  • 98. Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT, Orica-GreenEdge, at 12:47
  • 99. Natnael BERHANE, Europcar, at 13:04
  • 100. Simon GERRANS, Orica-GreenEdge, at 13:30
  • 101. David TANNER, Blanco, at 13:30
  • 102. Kristijan DURASEK, Lampre-Merida, at 13:30
  • 103. Arthur VICHOT, FDJ, at 13:38
  • 104. Elia VIVIANI, Cannondale, at 14:00
  • 105. Armindo FONSECA, Bretagne-Sech Environment, at 14:00
  • 106. Simon CLARKE, Orica-GreenEdge, at 14:00
  • 107. Manuel QUINZIATO, BMC Racing, at 14:39
  • 108. Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS, Movistar, at 14:49
  • 109. Ricardo GARCIA AMBROA, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 15:11
  • 110. Jean-Marc BIDEAU, Bretagne-Sech Environment, at 15:21
  • 111. Peio BILBAO, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 16:05
  • 112. Michael MATTHEWS, Orica-GreenEdge, at 16:07
  • 113. Caleb FAIRLY, Garmin-Sharp, at 16:12
  • 114. Imanol ERVITI, Movistar, at 16:17
  • 115. Alexey LUTSENKO, Astana, at 16:50
  • 116. Bartosz HUZARSKI, NetApp-Endura, at 16:56
  • 117. Bertjan LINDEMAN, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 17:16
  • 118. Lieuwe WESTRA, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 17:26
  • 119. Travis MEYER, Orica-GreenEdge, at 17:35
  • 120. Elia FAVILLI, Lampre-Merida, at 17:38
  • 121. Xavier FLORENCIO CABRE, Katusha, at 17:38
  • 122. Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU, RadioShack-Leopard, at 17:41
  • 123. Nacer BOUHANNI, FDJ, at 17:47
  • 124. Nikolas MAES, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 18:11
  • 125. Marc GOOS, Blanco, at 19:05
  • 126. Dennis VANENDERT, Lotto-Belisol, at 19:18
  • 127. Michel KREDER, Garmin-Sharp, at 20:13
  • 128. Juan Manuel GARATE, Blanco, at 20:13
  • 129. Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ, Lampre-Merida, at 20:13
  • 130. Nicki SÖRENSEN, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 20:16
  • 131. Thomas DE GENDT, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 20:29
  • 132. Tristan VALENTIN, Cofidis, at 20:54
  • 133. Francois PARISIEN, Argos-Shimano, at 21:09
  • 134. Andrew TALANSKY, Garmin-Sharp, at 21:09
  • 135. Jan BARTA, NetApp-Endura, at 22:07
  • 136. Alex HOWES, Garmin-Sharp, at 22:11
  • 137. Martin VELITS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 23:46
  • 138. Mikhail IGNATYEV, Katusha, at 23:59
  • 139. Benjamin KING, RadioShack-Leopard, at 24:04
  • 140. Jacob RATHE, Garmin-Sharp, at 24:06
  • 141. Eloy TERUEL ROVIRA, Movistar, at 24:12
  • 142. Frantisek RABON, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 24:19
  • 143. Dmitriy MURAVYEV, Astana, at 24:45
  • 144. Geoffrey SOUPE, FDJ, at 25:01
  • 145. Federico CANUTI, Cannondale, at 25:07
  • 146. Ian STANNARD, Sky, at 25:30
  • 147. Kévin REZA, Europcar, at 25:41
  • 148. Timofey KRITSKIY, Katusha, at 25:59
  • 149. Maciej PATERSKI, Cannondale, at 26:14
  • 150. Fumiyuki BEPPU, Orica-GreenEdge, at 26:14
  • 151. Sander CORDEEL, Lotto-Belisol, at 26:20
  • 152. Perrig QUEMENEUR, Europcar, at 26:30
  • 153. Anthony CHARTEAU, Europcar, at 27:14
  • 154. Thor HUSHOVD, BMC Racing, at 27:21
  • 155. Nikias ARNDT, Argos-Shimano, at 27:33
  • 156. Vasil KIRYIENKA, Sky, at 27:56
  • 157. Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE, Lampre-Merida, at 29:15
  • 158. Koldo FERNANDEZ, Garmin-Sharp, at 29:20
  • 159. William CLARKE, Argos-Shimano, at 29:21
  • 160. Kris BOECKMANS, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 29:22
  • 161. Benjamin NOVAL GONZALEZ, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 29:50
  • 162. Yann HUGUET, Argos-Shimano, at 29:50
  • 163. Andreas SCHILLINGER, NetApp-Endura, at 29:50
  • 164. Jack BAUER, Garmin-Sharp, at 30:09
  • 165. Robert WAGNER, Blanco, at 31:03
  • 166. Alexander WETTERHALL, NetApp-Endura, at 31:03
  • 167. Massimo GRAZIATO, Lampre-Merida, at 31:09
  • 168. Timothy DUGGAN, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 31:09
  • 169. Andrea PALINI, Lampre-Merida, at 31:42
  • 170. Mitchell DOCKER, Orica-GreenEdge, at 32:09
  • 171. Yannick EIJSSEN, BMC Racing, at 35:13
  • 172. Lawrence WARBASSE, BMC Racing, at 35:14
« Previous

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road TAGS:

Stay updated on all things VeloNews

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter