Menu

Results: 2013 Giro d’Grafton

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Jun. 23, 2013
  • Updated Jun. 23, 2013 at 11:56 AM EDT

  • 1. Laura Van Gilder, Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
  • 2. Cari Higgins, Exergy Twenty16
  • 3. Jennifer Purcell, Colavita-Fine Cooking
  • 4. Samantha Schneider, Tibco-To The Top
  • 5. Kimberley Wells
  • 6. Carrie Cash Wootten, Pepper Palace Pro
  • 7. Tina Pic, Colavita-Fine Cooking
  • 8. Lauretta Hanson
  • 9. E. Wilborne, Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
  • 10. Amy Cutler, Team EPS-CSS
  • 11. Diana Penuela, Specialized Columbia
  • 12. Erin Silliman, Fearless Femme-Pure Energy
  • 13. Kelly Fisher-Goodwin, Fearless Femme-Pure Energy
  • 14. Amy Phillips, Scenic City Velo-Hub Endurance
  • 15. Theresa Cliff-Ryan, Fearless Femme-Pure Energy
  • 16. Holly Breck, SC Velo/incycle
  • 17. Vanessa Drigo, Rose Bandits
  • 18. Sarah Huang, Exergy Twenty12
  • 19. Mia Loquai, Iscorp
  • 20. Meredith Miller, Tibco-To The Top
  • 21. Holly Mathews, Iscorp
  • 22. Elizabeth Lauer, Team Kenda
  • 23. Ash Duban, Comanche Racing
  • 24. Angie Sandoria
  • 25. Lauren Komanski, Now And Novartis For Ms
  • 26. Christy Keely, Pepper Palace Pro
  • 27. Skylar Schneider, Team Tibco Ii
  • 28. Allison Arensman, Pepper Palace Pro
  • 29. Madeleine Pape, Iscorp
  • 30. Kathryne Carr, Skinourishment-Paceline Projects
  • 31. Amanda Seigle, Metromint
  • 32. Kelli Richter, Psimet Racing
  • 33. Kristen Meshberg, Spidermonkey
  • 34. Liz Gerrity, Rose Bandits
  • 35. Anna Sanders, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore
  • 36. Vanessa Curtis, Iowa City Cycling Club
  • 37. Katherine Shields, Pain Pathways
  • 38. Jenny Rios
  • 39. Tamina Oliver, Ks Energy Services-Team Wisconsin
  • 40. Justine Boddy, Skinourishment-Paceline Projects
  • 41. Lindsay Fox, Tribe Racing-Jobing.com
  • 42. Heather Ross, Fremont Bank
  • 43. Julie Jerue, Iscorp
  • 44. Heather Fischer, Exergy Twenty12
  • 45. Nicole Mertz, Iscorp-Intellgentsia Coffee
  • 46. Trina Jacobson, SC Velo-Incycle
  • 47. Corrie Osborne, Borah Development
  • 48. Amber Brown, Dna Cycling-Plan7
  • 49. Gwen Inglis, Team Kenda
  • 50. Rushlee Buchanan
  • 51. Whitney Schultz, Colavita-Fine Cooking
  • 52. Lindsay Bayer, Colavita-Fine Cooking
  • 53. Dori Leib, Wolverine Sports Club
  • 54. Rachel Byus, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore
  • 55. Shelby Reynolds, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore
  • 56. Colleen Hayduk, Fearless Femme-Pure Energy
  • 57. Ana Milina Fuguo Roquisa, Specialized Colombia
  • 58. Jennifer Perricone, Iscorp-Intellgentsia Coffee
  • 59. Nathalia Acevedo, Specialized Colombia
  • 60. Amber Vredenburg, Team Kenda-RACC
  • 61. Patricia Black, Red Racing
  • 62. Cady Chintis, Les Petites Victoires
  • 63. Hayley Giddens, Iscorp-Intellgentsia Coffee
  • 64. Lindsey Durst, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore
  • 65. Sarah Lukas, Race Gear Grinder
  • 66. Anne Gerard, Union Bay Cycling-Bikesale.com
  • 67. Elizabeth Engwis, Project 5 Racing
  • 68. Kailin Acheson, Team Belladium
  • 69. Claudia Patricia Buitrago, Specialized Colombia
  • 70. Diana Cardina Palacios
Next »

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road TAGS: / /

Catch every stage of the Tour

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews weekly newsletter