Menu

Results: 2013 Giro d’Grafton

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Jun. 23, 2013
  • Updated Jun. 23, 2013 at 11:56 AM EDT

  • 1. Jacob Keough, UnitedHealthcare
  • 2. Hilton Clarke, UnitedHealthcare Georgia
  • 3. David Guttenplan, AG Bicycles-Guttenplan Coaching
  • 4. Ricardo Escuela, Predator Carbon Repair
  • 5. Rahsaan Bahati, Sharecare Cycling-Wheelands
  • 6. Nicolai Broechner, Bissell Abg Giant
  • 7. Luke Keough, UnitedHealthcare
  • 8. Alexander Ray, Iscorp
  • 9. Connor McCutcheon, Get Crackin’
  • 10. Jeyson Camilo Ulloa, Indeportes Boyaca
  • 11. Adam Leibovitz, Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
  • 12. Brandon Feehery, Astellas Oncology
  • 13. Eric Young, Team Optum-Kelly Benefits Strategies
  • 14. Colton Barrett, Texas Roadhouse-Motorex
  • 15. Ricardo Van der Velde, Jelly Belly
  • 16. Zachary Felpel, Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
  • 17. John Tomlinson, Iscorp-Intellgentsia Coffee
  • 18. Tyler Brandt, Get Crackin’
  • 19. Aurelien Passeron, Predator Carbon Repair
  • 20. Lee Muse, Bike Religion-Sho-Air
  • 21. Michael Dziedzic, Landis/trek
  • 22. Alexey Shmidt, UnitedHealthcare Georgia
  • 23. Justin Williams, SC Velo Mri Endurance Elite U23
  • 24. Daniel Holt, UnitedHealthcare
  • 25. Orlando Garibay, SC Velo Mri Endurance Elite U23
  • 26. Anthony Olson, Mitsubishi Laser
  • 27. Adam Myerson, Team Mountain Khakis-Smartstop
  • 28. Tommy Nankervis
  • 29. Zack Allison, Thinkfinance Racing
  • 30. Daniel Eaton, Gateway Harley-Davidson
  • 31. Devin Clark, Qdoba-Bushwhacker
  • 32. Chad Hartley, Sharecare Cycling-Wheeland
  • 33. Dennis Ramirez Mejia
  • 34. Jos LeRoux
  • 35. Karl Menzies, UnitedHealthcare
  • 36. Gevan Samuel
  • 37. Maxwell Anderson, Lapt-Wilde Subaru
  • 38. Sam Sautelle
  • 39. Tyler Coplea, Mtb Pro Team: Orbea-Tuff Shed/
  • 40. Paul Morris, Team Clif Bar
  • 41. Blake Anton, Team Clif Bar
  • 42. Jos Chalmers, Gateway Harley-Davidson
  • 43. Benjamin Renkema, Global Bikes Racing -Specialized
  • 44. Gerd DeKeijzer, Team Novo Nordisk Elite
  • 45. Corentin Cherhal, Team Novo Nordisk Elite
  • 46. Dan Teaters, Racers Against Childhood Cancer
  • 47. Ross White, Team Wi
  • 48. Diego Garavito
  • 49. Yosvany Falcon, Sharecare Cycling-Wheelands
  • 50. John Bergmann, Team Clif Bar
  • 51. Anthony Canevari, Sharecare Cycling-Wheelands
  • 52. Robert White, Sharecare Cycling-Wheeland
  • 53. Matthew Light, KCV Cycling Club
  • 54. Jerome Townsend, Bikereg.com-Cannondale
  • 55. Garrett Olsen, Battley Ducati-Spokes Etc.
  • 56. William Rekemeyer, Iscorp
  • 57. Cole House, Competitive Cyclist
  • 58. Zach Bergh, Astellas Oncology
  • 59. Ruud Cremers, Team Novo Nordisk Elite
  • 60. John Acker, Team Wheel & Sprocket
  • 61. Ben Bertiger, Stage 17 Velo Club
  • 62. Bradley Tuhi
  • 63. William Zellmer, Gateway Harley-Davidson
  • 64. Kevin Berger, Team Wheel & Sprocket
  • 65. Brian Rach, Lapt Cc
  • 66. Jeffrey Bannink, Team One United
  • 67. Chad Burdzilauskas, Texas Roadhouse
  • 68. Nicholas Ramirez, Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
  • 69. Peter Eckel, Team Novo Nordisk Development
  • 70. Chris Williams
  • 71. John Grant, Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
  • 72. James Bird, Iscorp
  • 73. Brian Koeneman, Team Wheel & Sprocket
  • 74. Alexander Meyer, Ds Corp
  • 75. Daniel Harm, Stage 17-Cylance
  • 76. Victor Ayala, Velo Club Lagrange
  • 77. Frank Pipp, Bissell
  • 78.
  • 79. Taylor Clements, Get Crackin’
  • 80. Tristan Schouten, Circuit Global Sports Management
  • 81. Kip Spaude, Iscorp-Intellgentsia Coffee
  • 82. Cortlan Brown, Astellas Oncology
  • 83.
  • 84. Bradley White, UnitedHealthcare
  • 85. Charles Cassin, Gateway Harley-Davidson
  • 86. Cody O’Reilly, Predator Carbon Repair
  • 87. Marco Aledia, Sharecare Cycling-Wheelands
  • 88. Joshua Carter, Predator Carbon Repair
  • 89. Morgan Ryan, Get Crackin’
  • 90. Sergio Hernandez, Predator Carbon Repair
  • 91. John Simes, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis
  • 92. Michael Chauner, Equipe Garneau- Quebecor
  • 93. Kevin Gottlieb, Stress Velo
  • 94. Eugene Boronow, G.S. Mengoni USA
  • 95. Matt Shriver
  • 96. Dylan Knutson, Mitsubishi Laser
  • 97. Adam Bergman, Texas Roadhouse
  • 98. John Murphy, Kenda 5-Hour Energy Cycling Tea
  • 99. Andrew Bosco, Cycles Veloce
  • 100.
  • 101. Christiaan Kriek, Jelly Belly
  • 102. Nathaniel Beams, Thinkfinance Racing
  • 103. Ian Burnett, Jelly Belly
  • 104. Griffin Easter, Gateway Harley-Davidson
  • 105. Caleb Fuchs, Thinkfinance Racing
  • 106. Braig Dacal, Team Novo Nordisk Elite
  • 107. Matthew Zimmer, Mitsubishi Laser
  • 108. Chad Adair, Full Circle Cycling
  • 109. Timothy Rugg, Stress Velo
  • 110. Emerson Oronte, Jelly Belly
  • 111. Cory Greenberg, Get Crackin’
  • 112. Andrew Dahlheim, issell
  • 113. Bryan Fosler, Ks Energy Services
  • 114. Brent Emery, Emerys.com-Lifecyclists
  • 115. Joseph Garcia, Bicycle-Heaven
  • 116. Emile Abraham, Predator
« Previous

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road TAGS: / /

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews weekly newsletter