Menu

Results: 2013 Nature Valley Grand Prix, Minneapolis Uptown Criterium

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Jun. 15, 2013

  • 1. Jade Wilcoxson, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, in 55:43
  • 2. Shelley Olds, Team Tibco, same time
  • 3. Carmen Small, Specialized-Lululemon, s.t.
  • 4. Joelle Numainville, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, s.t.
  • 5. Joanne Kiesanowski, Team Tibco, s.t.
  • 6. Claudia Hausler, Team Tibco, s.t.
  • 7. Lauren Hall, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, , s.t.
  • 8. Brianna Walle, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, s.t.
  • 9. Lenore Pipes, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 0:05
  • 10. Flavia Oliveira, Birchwood Cycling, at 0:05
  • 11. Erica Zaveta, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 0:05
  • 12. Sophie Williamson, Vanderkitten, at 0:06
  • 13. Jen Purcell, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 0:06
  • 14. Sara Clafferty, Birchwood Cycling, at 0:06
  • 15. Lindsay Bayer, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 0:06
  • 16. Vanessa Drigo, Rose Bandits, at 0:06
  • 17. Olivia Dillon, Specialized-Lululemon, at 0:06
  • 18. Janel Holcomb, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:06
  • 19. Madeleine Pape, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 0:06
  • 20. Kimberley Wells, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 0:06
  • 21. Mary Zider, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 0:06
  • 22. Tayler Wiles, Specialized-Lululemon, at 0:06
  • 23. Jamie Bookwalter, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 0:06
  • 24. Kate Chilcott, Vanderkitten, at 0:06
  • 25. Denise Ramsden, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:06
  • 26. Mia Loquai, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 0:06
  • 27. Anna Christiansen, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 0:06
  • 28. Kimberley Turner, Birchwood Cycling, at 0:06
  • 29. Leah Kirchmann, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 0:06
  • 30. Ally Stacher, Specialized-Lululemon, at 0:06
  • 31. Jenny Ives, Team Kenda-RACC, at 0:06
  • 32. Kelli Richter, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 0:06
  • 33. Emily Georgeson, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 0:06
  • 34. Gillian Carleton, Specialized-Lululemon, at 0:06
  • 35. Sarah Rice, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 0:13
  • 36. Kerrin Strevell, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 0:13
  • 37. Caroline Moakley, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 0:13
  • 38. Joy McCulloch, Specialized-Lululemon, at 0:13
  • 39. Rushlee Buchanan, Team Tibco, at 0:13
  • 40. Samantha Schneider, Team Tibco, at 0:13
  • 41. Anne Perry, Birchwood Cycling, at 0:13
  • 42. Amanda Miller, Team Tibco, at 0:13
  • 43. Shannon Parrish, Team Kenda-RACC, at 0:13
  • 44. Lauren Stephens, Team Tibco, at 0:13
  • 45. Leah Guloien, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 0:13
  • 46. Katharine Hall, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 0:13
  • 47. Whitney Schultz, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 0:19
  • 48. Lindsay Fox, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 0:19
  • 49. Beth Duryea, Specialized-Lululemon, at 0:19
  • 50. Abby Ruess, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 0:19
  • 51. Amy McGuire, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore, at 0:23
  • 52. Rose Long, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 0:34
  • 53. Leah Kleager, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 0:34
  • 54. Kristabel Doebel-Hickok, Team Tibco, at 5:34:
  • 55. Amber Gaffney, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 5:34:
  • 56. Kaelly Farnham, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore, at 5:34:
  • 57. Corey Coogan Cisek, FCS-Zngine-Mr. Restore, at 5:34:
  • 58. Hayley Giddens, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 5:34:
  • 59. Nicole Mertz, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 5:34:
  • 60. Jenn Perricone, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 5:34:
  • 61. Amity Elliot, Team Kenda-RACC, at 5:34:
  • 62. Gabrielle Fortin, Team Kenda-RACC, at 5:34:
  • 63. Terra James, Team Kenda-RACC, at 5:34:
  • 64. Irena Ossola, Team Kenda-RACC, at 5:34:
  • 65. Jennifer Rife, Team Kenda-RACC, at 5:34:
  • 66. Laura Parsons, Rose Bandits, at 5:34:
  • 67. Christina Birch, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 5:34:
  • 68. Justine Boddy, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 5:34:
  • 69. Abigail Mickey, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 5:34:
  • 70. Lisa Mueller, Birchwood Cycling, at 5:34:
  • 71. Heather Nielson, Birchwood Cycling, at 5:34:
  • 72. Danielle Bradley, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 5:34:
  • 73. Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez, Colombia Specialized, at 5:34:
  • 74. Ana Milena Fagua Raquira, Colombia Specialized, at 5:34:
  • OTL: Ana Christina Sanabria Sanchez, Colombia Specialized, at 17:28:
Next »

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road TAGS: / /

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews weekly newsletter