Menu

Results: 2013 Nature Valley Grand Prix, stage 2 criterium

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Jun. 13, 2013

  • 1. Lauren Hall, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, in 56:39
  • 2. Jade Wilcoxson, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :00
  • 3. Shelley Olds, Tibco-To The Top, at :00
  • 4. Joelle Numainville, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :0
  • 5. Kimberley Wells, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at :03
  • 6. Flavia Oliveira, Birchwood Cycling, at :03
  • 7. Kate Chilcott, Vanderkitten, at :03
  • 8. Brianna Walle, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :03
  • 9. Joanne Kiesanowski, Tibco-To The Top, at :03
  • 10. Mia Loquai, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at :03
  • 11. Erica Zaveta, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at :03
  • 12. Emily Georgeson, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at :03
  • 13. Janel Holcomb, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :03
  • 14. Lauren Stephens, Tibco-To The Top, at :03
  • 15. Amy McGuire, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at :03
  • 16. Denise Ramsden, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :03
  • 17. Claudia Hausler, Tibco-To The Top, at :03
  • 18. Sara Clafferty, Birchwood Cycling, at :03
  • 19. Leah Kirchmann, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :03
  • 20. Lenore Pipes, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at :03
  • 21. Samantha Schneider, Tibco-To The Top, at :03
  • 22. Lindsay Bayer, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at :03
  • 23. Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez, Colombia Specialized, at :03
  • 24. Shannon Parrish, Team Kenda-Racc, at :03
  • 25. Amanda Miller, Tibco-To The Top, at :11
  • 26. Mary Zider, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at :13
  • 27. Tayler Wiles, Specialized-Lululemon, at :13
  • 28. Kimberley Turner, Birchwood Cycling, at :13
  • 29. Jamie Bookwalter, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at :13
  • 30. Leah Guloien, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at :13
  • 31. Anne Perry, Birchwood Cycling, at :13
  • 32. Amity Elliot, Team Kenda-Racc, at :13
  • 33. Laura Parsons, Rose Bandits, at :13
  • 34. Irena Ossola, Team Kenda-Racc, at :13
  • 35. Jenny Ives, Team Kenda-Racc, at :13
  • 36. Jen Purcell, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at :13
  • 37. Katharine Hall, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at :13
  • 38. Olivia Dillon, Specialized-Lululemon, at :13
  • 39. Ally Stacher, Specialized-Lululemon, at :17
  • 40. Justine Boddy, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at :20
  • 41. Kelli Richter, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at :21
  • 42. Anna Christiansen, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at :21
  • 43. Rushlee Buchanan, Tibco-To The Top, at :21
  • 44. Whitney Schultz, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at :21
  • 45. Madeleine Pape, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at :35
  • 46. Danielle Bradley, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at :35
  • 47. Abigail Mickey, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at :40
  • 48. Joy McCulloch, Specialized-Lululemon, at :03
  • 49. Carmen Small, Specialized-Lululemon, at :03
  • 50. Gillian Carleton, Specialized-Lululemon, at :54
  • 51. Jenn Perricone, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 1:08
  • 52. Lindsay Fox, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 1:20
  • 53. Vanessa Drigo, Rose Bandits, at 1:20
  • 54. Gabrielle Fortin, Team Kenda-Racc, at 1:59
  • 55. Christina Birch, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 1:59
  • 56. Nicole Mertz, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 1:59
  • 57. Sarah Rice, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 3:25
  • 58. Ana Christina Sanabria Sanchez, Colombia Specialized, at 3:56
  • 59. Amber Gaffney, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 3:56
  • 60. Heather Nielson, Birchwood Cycling, at 3:56
  • 61. Rose Long, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 5:41
  • 62. Corey Coogan Cisek, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at 7:02
  • 63. Ana Milena Fagua Raquira, Colombia Specialized, at 7:02
  • 64. Leah Kleager, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 7:02
  • 65. Hayley Giddens, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 7:02
  • 66. Terra James, Team Kenda-Racc, at 7:02
  • 67. Abby Ruess, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 7:02
  • 68. Kaelly Farnham, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at 7:02
  • 69. Kerrin Strevell, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 7:02
  • 70. Paula Plant, Birchwood Cycling, at 7:02
  • 71. Caroline Moakley, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 7:02
  • 72. Jennifer Rife, Team Kenda-Racc, at 7:02
  • 73. Beth Duryea, Specialized-Lululemon, at 7:02
  • 74. Kristabel Doebel-Hickok, Tibco-To The Top, at 7:02
  • 75. Lisa Mueller, Birchwood Cycling, at 7:02
  • 77. Sophie Williamson, Vanderkitten, at :03
« PreviousNext »

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road TAGS:

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter