Menu

Results: 2013 Nature Valley Grand Prix, stage 3 Cannon Falls Road Race

  • By VeloNews.com
  • Published Jun. 14, 2013

  • 1. Jade Wilcoxson, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, in 4:07:50
  • 2. Shelley Olds, Tibco-To The Top, at :00
  • 3. Carmen Small, Specialized-Lululemon, :00
  • 4. Joelle Numainville, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies :00
  • 5. Lenore Pipes, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club :00
  • 6. Claudia Hausler, Tibco-To The Top :00
  • 7. Erica Zaveta, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars :00
  • 8. Brianna Walle, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :05
  • 9. Tayler Wiles, Specialized-Lululemon, at :06
  • 10. Lauren Hall, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :06
  • 11. Flavia Oliveira, Birchwood Cycling, at :06
  • 12. Sophie Williamson, Vanderkitten, at :07
  • 13. Jamie Bookwalter, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at :07
  • 14. Kate Chilcott, Vanderkitten, at :07
  • 15. Mary Zider, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at :07
  • 16. Joanne Kiesanowski, Tibco-To The Top, at :07
  • 17. Anna Christiansen, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at :07
  • 18. Leah Kirchmann, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :07
  • 19. Denise Ramsden, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :07
  • 20. Mia Loquai, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at :07
  • 21. Janel Holcomb, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :07
  • 22. Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez, Colombia Specialized, at :07
  • 23. Amanda Miller, Tibco-To The Top, at :07
  • 24. Kimberley Wells, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at :07
  • 25. Lindsay Bayer, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at :07
  • 26. Katharine Hall, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at :07
  • 27. Amy McGuire, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at :07
  • 28. Ally Stacher, Specialized-Lululemon, at :07
  • 29. Olivia Dillon, Specialized-Lululemon, at :07
  • 30. Kimberley Turner, Birchwood Cycling, at :07
  • 31. Lauren Stephens, Tibco-To The Top, at :14
  • 32. Abby Ruess, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at :14
  • 33. Emily Georgeson, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at :16
  • 34. Kaelly Farnham, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at :18
  • 35. Rushlee Buchanan, Tibco-To The Top, at :18
  • 36. Leah Guloien, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at :30
  • 37. Irena Ossola, Team Kenda-Racc, at :30
  • 38. Jenny Ives, Team Kenda-Racc, at :30
  • 39. Beth Duryea, Specialized-Lululemon, at :30
  • 40. Madeleine Pape, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at :30
  • 41. Samantha Schneider, Tibco-To The Top, at :30
  • 42. Sara Clafferty, Birchwood Cycling, at :30
  • 43. Sarah Rice, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at :33
  • 44. Whitney Schultz, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at :33
  • 45. Gabrielle Fortin, Team Kenda-Racc, at :51
  • 46. Kelli Richter, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 1:17
  • 47. Danielle Bradley, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 1:17
  • 48. Lisa Mueller, Birchwood Cycling, at 1:17
  • 49. Laura Parsons, Rose Bandits, at 1:17
  • 50. Ana Milena Fagua Raquira, Colombia Specialized, at 1:17
  • 51. Jen Purcell, Colavita-Fine Cooking, at 1:17
  • 52. Leah Kleager, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 1:17
  • 53. Kerrin Strevell, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 1:17
  • 54. Anne Perry, Birchwood Cycling, at 1:17
  • 55. Kristabel Doebel-Hickok, Tibco-To The Top, at 1:17
  • 56. Corey Coogan Cisek, Fcs|zngine-Mr. Restore, at 1:17
  • 57. Caroline Moakley, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 1:17
  • 58. Shannon Parrish, Team Kenda-Racc, at 1:22
  • 59. Abigail Mickey, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 1:22
  • 60. Amber Gaffney, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 1:26
  • 61. Gillian Carleton, Specialized-Lululemon, at 1:26
  • 62. Vanessa Drigo, Rose Bandits, at 1:56
  • 63. Joy McCulloch, Specialized-Lululemon, at 2:21
  • 64. Nicole Mertz, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 2:42
  • 65. Ana Christina Sanabria Sanchez, Colombia Specialized, at 2:53
  • 66. Rose Long, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 3:09
  • 67. Jenn Perricone, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 3:28
  • 68. Christina Birch, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 3:28
  • 69. Justine Boddy, Kowalski’s Markets Collegiate All-Stars, at 3:28
  • 70. Hayley Giddens, Iscorp-Intelligentsia Coffee, at 3:28
  • 71. Amity Elliot, Team Kenda-Racc, at 4:46
  • 72. Heather Nielson, Birchwood Cycling, at 6:05
  • 73. Lindsay Fox, St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club, at 6:24
  • 74. Jennifer Rife, Team Kenda-Racc, at 7:42
  • 75. Terra James, Team Kenda-Racc, at 8:26
  • DNF Paula Plant, Birchwood Cycling
« Previous Next »

FILED UNDER: News / Race Results / Road TAGS:

Stay Up to Date on Everything Cycling

Subscribe to the FREE VeloNews newsletter